Nr 1 2008-06-07 | 50m klasyczny Kobiet | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Makocka Izabela | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 39.45 | 488 | ||||||
2. | Dworaczek Paulina | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 39.82 | 474 | ||||||
3. | Sanak Katarzyna | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 40.03 | 467 | ||||||
4. | Sirigniano Luigia | 96 | Aquarius Myśl. | 40.26 | 459 | ||||||
5. | Kocemba Paulina | 96 | Sokół Kêty | 41.82 | 409 | ||||||
6. | Studzińska Wiktoria | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 42.57 | 388 | ||||||
7. | Olma Sabina | 96 | Sokół Kêty | 43.13 | 373 | ||||||
8. | Kapcińska Sylwia | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 43.29 | 369 | ||||||
9. | Pabian Agnieszka | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 43.42 | 366 | ||||||
10. | Plucińska Agnieszka | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 43.76 | 357 | ||||||
11. | Mizia Zofia | 96 | BSP Bielsko-B. | 44.07 | 350 | ||||||
12. | Kuwik Natalia | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 44.29 | 345 | ||||||
13. | Jawor Agnieszka | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 44.33 | 344 | ||||||
14. | Puczka Agnieszka | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 44.48 | 340 | ||||||
15. | Gil Natalia | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 44.99 | 329 | ||||||
16. | Sowa Marta | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 45.51 | 317 | ||||||
17. | Kmiecik Sabina | 96 | Kmita Zabierzów | 45.86 | 310 | ||||||
18. | Banach Aleksandra | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 46.20 | 303 | ||||||
19. | Chmielek Anna | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 46.23 | 303 | ||||||
20. | Ostrowska Małgorzata | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 46.34 | 301 | ||||||
21. | Przybylska Patrycja | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 46.63 | 295 | ||||||
22. | Sanowska Dominika | 96 | Aquarius Myśl. | 46.65 | 295 | ||||||
23. | Mazurek Patrycja | 96 | Korona Kraków | 46.92 | 290 | ||||||
24. | Hyży Aneta | 96 | Sokół Myślenice | 47.00 | 288 | ||||||
25. | Szkudlarek Karolina | 96 | Korona Kraków | 47.39 | 281 | ||||||
26. | Król Dominika | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 47.58 | 278 | ||||||
27. | Sagan Larysa | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 47.67 | 276 | ||||||
28. | Mckibbin Kira | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 47.88 | 273 | ||||||
29. | Wawrzusiszyn Karolina | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 48.64 | 260 | ||||||
30. | Klisiak Aleksandra | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 48.69 | 259 | ||||||
31. | Bednarz Aleksandra | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 48.73 | 259 | ||||||
32. | Góralczyk Nikolina | 96 | UKS SP8Chrzanów | 49.42 | 248 | ||||||
33. | Kaczmarczyk Dagmara | 96 | PŁYWAK Bochnia | 50.08 | 238 | ||||||
34. | Potêpa Karolina | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 51.10 | 224 | ||||||
35. | Zając Karolina | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 51.76 | 216 | ||||||
36. | Klaja Katarzyna | 96 | UKS SP8Chrzanów | 55.20 | 178 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Uryga Paulina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 37.13 | 585 | ||||||
2. | Stanek Emilia | 95 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 39.45 | 488 | ||||||
3. | Kowalik Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 41.29 | 425 | ||||||
4. | Petrow Magdalena | 95 | Kmita Zabierzów | 42.24 | 397 | ||||||
5. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 42.86 | 380 | ||||||
6. | Jêczała Gabriela | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 42.98 | 377 | ||||||
7. | Leśniak Agnieszka | 95 | Kmita Zabierzów | 43.64 | 360 | ||||||
8. | Wolska Sandra | 95 | Korona Kraków | 44.82 | 332 | ||||||
9. | Podmokły Natalia | 95 | Aquarius Myśl. | 46.04 | 307 | ||||||
10. | Pilch Patrycja | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 47.02 | 288 | ||||||
11. | Raj Joanna | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 48.30 | 266 | ||||||
12. | Flak Daria | 95 | Kmita Zabierzów | 49.48 | 247 | ||||||
13. | Żaczek Małgorzata | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 50.51 | 232 | ||||||
PK | Zientarska Laura | 95 | UKS 190 Łódź | 38.73 | 515 | ||||||
PK | Misiak Paula | 95 | OSiR Piotrków T | 39.13 | 500 | ||||||
PK | Kowalska Paulina | 95 | Olimpijcz.Al.Ł | 41.04 | 433 | ||||||
PK | Dworaczek Luiza | 95 | Olimpijcz.Al.Ł | 41.36 | 423 | ||||||
PK | Żak Katarzyna | 95 | Skra Bełchatów | 41.89 | 407 | ||||||
PK | Ryter Amanda | 95 | Olimpijcz.Al.Ł | 42.07 | 402 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 36.73 | 604 | ||||||
2. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 37.39 | 573 | ||||||
3. | Bajorska Dorota | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 37.52 | 567 | ||||||
4. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 38.41 | 528 | ||||||
5. | Dudek Marlena | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 38.48 | 526 | ||||||
6. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 39.13 | 500 | ||||||
7. | Piekarczyk Marta | 94 | UKS SP8Chrzanów | 39.32 | 493 | ||||||
8. | Żerda Paulina | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 39.60 | 482 | ||||||
9. | Prêdecka Natalia | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 40.25 | 459 | ||||||
10. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 40.39 | 454 | ||||||
11. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 40.48 | 451 | ||||||
12. | Papla Jolanta | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 40.61 | 447 | ||||||
13. | Jeżakowska Marta | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 40.74 | 443 | ||||||
14. | Ślêczkowska Karolina | 94 | Kmita Zabierzów | 41.07 | 432 | ||||||
15. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 41.82 | 409 | ||||||
16. | Sowa Kinga | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 41.92 | 406 | ||||||
17. | Data Małgorzata | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.10 | 401 | ||||||
18. | Godniowska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 42.26 | 397 | ||||||
19. | Karcz Sabina | 94 | Kmita Zabierzów | 42.32 | 395 | ||||||
20. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 42.86 | 380 | ||||||
21. | Iżewska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 43.08 | 374 | ||||||
22. | Oleksy Weronika | 94 | STP Nowy Sącz | 43.19 | 372 | ||||||
23. | Bartman Anna | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 43.29 | 369 | ||||||
24. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 43.81 | 356 | ||||||
25. | Pokrywa Zofia | 94 | Korona Kraków | 44.26 | 345 | ||||||
26. | Zgoda Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 44.32 | 344 | ||||||
27. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | UKS SP8Chrzanów | 44.37 | 343 | ||||||
28. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 45.42 | 319 | ||||||
PK | Puzanista Katarzyna | 93 | Start Łódź | 39.30 | 493 | ||||||
PK | Baranowska Monika | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 40.70 | 444 | ||||||
PK | Hartwich Paulina | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 41.23 | 427 | ||||||
PK | Wiśniewska Magdalena | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 41.38 | 423 | ||||||
PK | Stefańska Katarzyna | 93 | Start Łódź | 41.60 | 416 | ||||||
PK | Krześlak Kinga | 94 | Skra Bełchatów | 42.76 | 383 | ||||||
PK | Leoniak Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 44.04 | 350 | ||||||
PK | Niewinowska Zofia | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 44.48 | 340 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Scieszko Ewa | 90 | Start Łódź | 34.14 | 753 | ||||||
PK | Jurczyńska Dominika SK | 91 | Jordan Kraków | 36.61 | 610 | ||||||
PK | Janecka Jagoda SK | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 38.51 | 524 | ||||||
PK | Piasecka Marta SK | 91 | AZS AWF Katow. | 39.19 | 498 | ||||||
PK | Pułka Magdalena SK | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 40.50 | 451 | ||||||
PK | Wójciak Zuzanna SK | 91 | Jordan Kraków | 40.72 | 443 | ||||||
PK | Widomska Paulina | 97 | STP Nowy Sącz | 41.30 | 425 | ||||||
PK | Palka Paulina | 91 | Kmita Zabierzów | 43.36 | 367 | ||||||
PK | Bazyl Magdalena | 97 | Aquarius Myśl. | 43.92 | 353 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 2008-06-07 | 50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Isula Dawid | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 39.27 | 343 | ||||||
2. | Mucha Kamil | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 39.89 | 328 | ||||||
Olbrycht Dawid | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 39.89 | 328 | |||||||
4. | Liszewski Przemysław | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 40.65 | 310 | ||||||
5. | Chołda Jakub | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 41.17 | 298 | ||||||
6. | Litwa Krzysztof | 96 | Aquarius Myśl. | 42.06 | 279 | ||||||
7. | Mikoś Dawid | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 42.70 | 267 | ||||||
8. | Grzesło Stanisław | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 42.98 | 262 | ||||||
9. | Kopacz Kamil | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 44.02 | 244 | ||||||
10. | Dindorf Bartosz | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 44.38 | 238 | ||||||
11. | Kica Paweł | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 44.95 | 229 | ||||||
12. | Karwala Maciej | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 45.20 | 225 | ||||||
13. | Zych Kamil | 96 | WIKING Brzesko | 45.28 | 224 | ||||||
14. | Rysiewicz Łukasz | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 45.33 | 223 | ||||||
15. | Wątorek Adam | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 45.47 | 221 | ||||||
16. | Dylewicz Mikołaj | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 45.67 | 218 | ||||||
17. | Kołodziejczyk Patryk | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 45.82 | 216 | ||||||
18. | Lis Maciej | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 45.92 | 215 | ||||||
19. | Kawiecki Rafał | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 46.08 | 212 | ||||||
20. | Skowron Tomasz | 96 | STP Nowy Sącz | 46.47 | 207 | ||||||
21. | Czekaj Kamil | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 46.77 | 203 | ||||||
22. | Lis Dariusz | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 47.20 | 198 | ||||||
23. | Stankiewicz Dominik | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 47.53 | 193 | ||||||
24. | Ojczyk Grzegorz | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 47.86 | 189 | ||||||
25. | Musiał Piotr | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 47.92 | 189 | ||||||
Jêkot Łukasz | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 47.92 | 189 | |||||||
27. | Majewski Kacper | 96 | UKS SP8Chrzanów | 48.23 | 185 | ||||||
28. | Dyduch Grzegorz | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 48.54 | 182 | ||||||
29. | Plekan Jakub | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 49.06 | 176 | ||||||
30. | Czapla Arkadiusz | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 50.86 | 158 | ||||||
31. | Sosik Marcin | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 51.24 | 154 | ||||||
32. | Kłyczek Krzysztof | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 53.61 | 135 | ||||||
33. | Pancerz Łukasz | 96 | UKS SP8Chrzanów | 54.04 | 131 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Nicał Jacek | 95 | Korona Kraków | 35.21 | 477 | ||||||
2. | Kłapyta Jakub | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 37.29 | 401 | ||||||
3. | Paździurkiewicz Adam | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 37.73 | 387 | ||||||
4. | Krzak Patryk | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 38.32 | 370 | ||||||
5. | Foksiński Kacper | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 41.02 | 301 | ||||||
6. | Dziedzic Marcin | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 41.76 | 285 | ||||||
7. | Sekuła Patryk | 95 | STP Nowy Sącz | 42.07 | 279 | ||||||
8. | Łukasiewicz Patryk | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 43.36 | 255 | ||||||
9. | Maniek Damian | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 43.92 | 245 | ||||||
10. | Kowalik Krystian | 95 | STP Nowy Sącz | 44.34 | 238 | ||||||
11. | Mizioł Łukasz | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 44.36 | 238 | ||||||
12. | Krulikowski Dominik | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 44.57 | 235 | ||||||
13. | Grzybek Mateusz | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 45.98 | 214 | ||||||
14. | Jabłoński Dominik | 95 | STP Nowy Sącz | 46.47 | 207 | ||||||
15. | Plutecki Konrad | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 46.48 | 207 | ||||||
16. | Konczarek Bartosz | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 47.04 | 200 | ||||||
17. | Feluś Michał | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 47.20 | 198 | ||||||
18. | Satoła Łukasz | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 47.67 | 192 | ||||||
19. | Hutny Szymon | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 48.58 | 181 | ||||||
20. | Sanetra Bartłomiej | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 48.89 | 178 | ||||||
21. | Marcisz Piotr | 95 | STP Nowy Sącz | 49.02 | 176 | ||||||
22. | Nowak Ireneusz | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 49.70 | 169 | ||||||
23. | Piecuch Adrian | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 50.02 | 166 | ||||||
24. | Dobosz Mateusz | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 50.16 | 165 | ||||||
25. | Stańczyk Krzysztof | 95 | Unia Oświêcim | 58.42 | 104 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 32.80 | 590 | ||||||
2. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 35.07 | 482 | ||||||
3. | Koziński Amadeusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 35.45 | 467 | ||||||
4. | Baran Rafał | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 35.58 | 462 | ||||||
5. | Mitek Edward | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 35.70 | 457 | ||||||
6. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 35.95 | 448 | ||||||
7. | Pałkowski Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 36.02 | 445 | ||||||
8. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 36.45 | 430 | ||||||
9. | Kaczor Damian | 94 | Kmita Zabierzów | 37.70 | 388 | ||||||
10. | Czenczek Daniel | 94 | Korona Kraków | 38.12 | 375 | ||||||
11. | Brania Adam | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 38.22 | 373 | ||||||
12. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 38.94 | 352 | ||||||
13. | Rejdych Marcel | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 39.13 | 347 | ||||||
14. | Pyrlik Paweł | 94 | Korona Kraków | 39.36 | 341 | ||||||
15. | Kowalik Kamil | 94 | STP Nowy Sącz | 40.23 | 319 | ||||||
16. | Wanat Michał | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 40.39 | 316 | ||||||
17. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 41.07 | 300 | ||||||
18. | Obrzut Kamil | 94 | STP Nowy Sącz | 41.67 | 287 | ||||||
19. | Goliasz Cyprian | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 41.74 | 286 | ||||||
20. | Gałuszka Dawid | 93 | Sokół Kêty | 43.39 | 254 | ||||||
21. | Misian Hipolit | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 55.60 | 121 | ||||||
22. | Potoczny Marcin | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:10.80 | 58 | ||||||
PK | Pasikowski Piotr | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 35.26 | 475 | ||||||
PK | Matusiak Rafał | 93 | Delfin Łódź | 35.93 | 449 | ||||||
PK | Markowski Adam | 94 | Start Łódź | 39.70 | 332 | ||||||
PK | Wawrzyńczak Piotr | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 39.70 | 332 | ||||||
PK | Foltyński Walter | 93 | Meduza Pajêczno | 41.44 | 292 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Wypych Filip | 91 | Trójka Łódź | 30.36 | 744 | ||||||
PK | Jarzyński Wojciech | 91 | Start Łódź | 32.12 | 628 | ||||||
PK | Dyrek Mateusz SK | 91 | Jordan Kraków | 33.32 | 563 | ||||||
PK | Kotynia Piotr | 90 | Start Łódź | 34.36 | 513 | ||||||
PK | Odomirski Tomasz SK | 91 | Jordan Kraków | 35.04 | 484 | ||||||
PK | Gawlik Jarosław SK | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 35.23 | 476 | ||||||
PK | Wieteska Mateusz | 91 | Start Łódź | 35.45 | 467 | ||||||
PK | Klupa Michał SK | 90 | Jordan Kraków | 35.80 | 453 | ||||||
PK | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 36.44 | 430 | ||||||
PK | Dubas Jan | 91 | Jordan Kraków | 38.02 | 378 | ||||||
PK | Hałas Jakub | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 41.70 | 287 | ||||||
PK | Barzycki Tomasz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 49.60 | 170 | ||||||
PK | Bêbenek Maciej | 85 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:09.89 | 60 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 2008-06-07 | 200m motylkowy Kobiet | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sikora Justyna | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:53.98 | 385 | ||||||
2. | Ćwiêkała Olga | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:08.08 | 305 | ||||||
3. | Machowska Inez | 96 | WIKING Brzesko | 3:11.06 | 291 | ||||||
4. | Biernat Anna | 96 | Korona Kraków | 3:34.07 | 206 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Rybska Agnieszka | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 2:37.51 | 519 | ||||||
PK | Kowalska Paulina | 95 | Olimpijcz.Al.Ł | 2:37.45 | 520 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Przystalska Angelika | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:33.33 | 563 | ||||||
2. | Zubel Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:34.95 | 545 | ||||||
3. | Kapcińska Klaudia | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:35.82 | 536 | ||||||
4. | Nitka Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:36.45 | 530 | ||||||
5. | Miłkowska Marta | 93 | Orka Lêdziny | 2:36.59 | 528 | ||||||
6. | Zgoda Edyta | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:41.00 | 486 | ||||||
7. | Sychowska Agnieszka | 94 | Korona-Swim Kie | 2:48.42 | 424 | ||||||
8. | Pomietło Aleksandra | 94 | Kmita Zabierzów | 2:48.64 | 423 | ||||||
9. | Ceremuga Dominika | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:48.83 | 421 | ||||||
10. | Opitek Urszula | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:50.92 | 406 | ||||||
11. | Kruczalak Paulina | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:53.92 | 385 | ||||||
12. | Emili Ilenia | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:56.55 | 368 | ||||||
13. | Makosz Emilia | 94 | Orka Lêdziny | 2:57.42 | 363 | ||||||
PK | Bączyk Paula | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:41.48 | 482 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 2008-06-07 | 200m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Mlekodaj Olaf | 96 | Aquarius Myśl. | 3:10.44 | 221 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Twarowski Jerzy | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 2:23.16 | 520 | ||||||
2. | Foksiński Kacper | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:57.99 | 270 | ||||||
3. | Sokołowski Kamil | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 3:05.76 | 238 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:21.26 | 541 | ||||||
2. | Mitek Edward | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 2:24.04 | 510 | ||||||
3. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:30.04 | 451 | ||||||
PK | Gniadek Damian | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 2:14.62 | 625 | ||||||
PK | Zieliński Michał | 94 | Start Łódź | 2:24.51 | 505 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Wilczyński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 2:33.91 | 418 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 2008-06-07 | 100m grzbietowy Kobiet | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Klich Maja | 96 | Unia Tarnów | 1:19.42 | 437 | ||||||
2. | Janiczek Joanna | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:19.74 | 432 | ||||||
3. | Kwiatkowska Kaja | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:19.92 | 429 | ||||||
4. | Sowa Marta | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:20.88 | 414 | ||||||
5. | Góralczyk Nikolina | 96 | UKS SP8Chrzanów | 1:21.96 | 398 | ||||||
6. | Człowiek Roksana | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:23.55 | 375 | ||||||
7. | Klaja Katarzyna | 96 | UKS SP8Chrzanów | 1:23.80 | 372 | ||||||
8. | Janik Kinga | 96 | Korona Kraków | 1:24.26 | 366 | ||||||
9. | Chmielek Anna | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:24.39 | 364 | ||||||
10. | Pabian Agnieszka | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:25.13 | 355 | ||||||
11. | Adamska Kalina | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:26.39 | 339 | ||||||
12. | Bryg Katarzyna | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:27.39 | 328 | ||||||
13. | Gil Natalia | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:29.00 | 310 | ||||||
14. | Przybylska Patrycja | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:29.69 | 303 | ||||||
15. | Ostrowska Małgorzata | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:30.10 | 299 | ||||||
16. | Bednarz Aleksandra | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:30.79 | 292 | ||||||
17. | Hyży Aneta | 96 | Sokół Myślenice | 1:31.20 | 288 | ||||||
18. | Marcisz Anna | 96 | STP Nowy Sącz | 1:36.22 | 246 | ||||||
19. | Sanowska Dominika | 96 | Aquarius Myśl. | 1:37.23 | 238 | ||||||
20. | Pala Weronika | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:38.12 | 232 | ||||||
21. | Stachera Anna | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:40.51 | 215 | ||||||
22. | Szczerbowska Sandra | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:02.16 | 120 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wanat Aleksandra | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:14.20 | 536 | ||||||
2. | Murzyn Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:14.26 | 535 | ||||||
3. | Petrow Magdalena | 95 | Kmita Zabierzów | 1:14.80 | 523 | ||||||
4. | Rybska Agnieszka | 95 | Unia Tarnów | 1:16.95 | 481 | ||||||
5. | Serafin Klaudia | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:17.82 | 465 | ||||||
6. | Nêdza Aleksandra | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:18.81 | 447 | ||||||
7. | Stanek Emilia | 95 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 1:19.23 | 440 | ||||||
8. | Lipowska Małgorzata | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:19.36 | 438 | ||||||
9. | Krupa Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:21.05 | 411 | ||||||
10. | Chruścińska Katarzyna | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:22.60 | 388 | ||||||
11. | Stach Weronika | 95 | BSP Bielsko-B. | 1:24.33 | 365 | ||||||
12. | Gołyźniak Klaudia | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:26.14 | 342 | ||||||
13. | Rosa Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:26.48 | 338 | ||||||
14. | Porosło Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:27.12 | 331 | ||||||
15. | Podmokły Natalia | 95 | Aquarius Myśl. | 1:31.48 | 286 | ||||||
16. | Moskal Daria | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:34.32 | 261 | ||||||
PK | Stobieniecka Monika | 95 | Delfin Łódź | 1:12.47 | 575 | ||||||
PK | Zientarska Laura | 95 | UKS 190 Łódź | 1:26.86 | 334 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:12.16 | 583 | ||||||
2. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:13.16 | 559 | ||||||
3. | Piekarczyk Marta | 94 | UKS SP8Chrzanów | 1:15.23 | 514 | ||||||
4. | Sowa Kinga | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:15.64 | 506 | ||||||
5. | Miłkowska Marta | 93 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:20.45 | 420 | ||||||
6. | Zgoda Anna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:20.50 | 420 | ||||||
7. | Cordova Adrianna | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:26.68 | 336 | ||||||
8. | Pokrywa Zofia | 94 | Korona Kraków | 1:30.54 | 295 | ||||||
PK | Morka Monika | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:12.20 | 582 | ||||||
PK | Stefańska Katarzyna | 93 | Start Łódź | 1:13.54 | 551 | ||||||
PK | Umińska Dominika | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:16.41 | 491 | ||||||
PK | Wasilewska Barbara | 94 | OSiR Piotrków T | 1:19.34 | 438 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Piechocka Jagoda SK | 90 | WarszawiankaWP | 1:07.47 | 713 | ||||||
PK | Pułka Magdalena SK | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:11.20 | 607 | ||||||
PK | Palka Paulina | 91 | Kmita Zabierzów | 1:15.13 | 516 | ||||||
PK | Bożek Dominika | 97 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:25.42 | 351 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 2008-06-07 | 100m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ciêżkowski Dominik | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:07.73 | 504 | ||||||
2. | Wojdak Wojciech | 96 | WIKING Brzesko | 1:19.33 | 314 | ||||||
3. | Zych Kamil | 96 | WIKING Brzesko | 1:20.54 | 300 | ||||||
4. | Czekaj Kamil | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:20.73 | 298 | ||||||
5. | Pancerz Łukasz | 96 | UKS SP8Chrzanów | 1:21.56 | 289 | ||||||
6. | Chołda Jakub | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:22.36 | 280 | ||||||
7. | Korpet Kamil | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:23.16 | 272 | ||||||
8. | Majewski Kacper | 96 | UKS SP8Chrzanów | 1:23.68 | 267 | ||||||
9. | Grzesło Stanisław | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:23.95 | 265 | ||||||
10. | Lis Maciej | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:24.23 | 262 | ||||||
11. | Lelek Mateusz | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:24.48 | 260 | ||||||
12. | Woźniak Piotr | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:24.64 | 258 | ||||||
13. | Zieliński Przemysław | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:24.67 | 258 | ||||||
14. | Wątorek Adam | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:24.75 | 257 | ||||||
15. | Bijak Patryk | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:25.20 | 253 | ||||||
16. | Isula Dawid | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:25.32 | 252 | ||||||
17. | Ojczyk Grzegorz | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:26.00 | 246 | ||||||
18. | Kawiecki Rafał | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:26.07 | 246 | ||||||
19. | Bernat Adrian | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:29.92 | 215 | ||||||
20. | Kościelnik Filip | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:31.10 | 207 | ||||||
21. | Maciborek Jerzy | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:31.16 | 207 | ||||||
22. | Burkot Bartosz | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:31.26 | 206 | ||||||
23. | Rysiewicz Łukasz | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:32.79 | 196 | ||||||
24. | Zawisza Michał | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:39.23 | 160 | ||||||
25. | Foksiński Hubert | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 2:13.98 | 65 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kłapyta Jakub | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:07.01 | 521 | ||||||
2. | Chrabąszcz Maciej | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:11.86 | 422 | ||||||
3. | Bałabuch Krystian | 95 | WIKING Brzesko | 1:12.86 | 405 | ||||||
4. | Wilk Przemysław | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:13.32 | 398 | ||||||
5. | Maniek Damian | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:14.13 | 385 | ||||||
6. | Hydzik Piotr | 95 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 1:14.42 | 380 | ||||||
7. | Trela Konrad | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:19.33 | 314 | ||||||
8. | Wasilewski Raivo | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:20.23 | 303 | ||||||
9. | Warzecha Wiktor | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:20.92 | 296 | ||||||
10. | Glądys Rafał | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:21.04 | 294 | ||||||
11. | Sekuła Patryk | 95 | STP Nowy Sącz | 1:21.17 | 293 | ||||||
12. | Kozioł Kacper | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:23.86 | 266 | ||||||
13. | Bulik Kacper | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:24.47 | 260 | ||||||
14. | Sanetra Bartłomiej | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:24.63 | 258 | ||||||
15. | Kiczorowski Jakub | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:24.81 | 257 | ||||||
16. | Malicki Tomasz | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:27.54 | 233 | ||||||
17. | Grzesiak Maciej | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:28.64 | 225 | ||||||
18. | Marcisz Piotr | 95 | STP Nowy Sącz | 1:30.26 | 213 | ||||||
19. | Sobczak Jan | 95 | Korona Kraków | 1:36.10 | 176 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:00.75 | 699 | ||||||
2. | Suzin Marcin | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:03.60 | 609 | ||||||
3. | Brus Dominik | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:09.02 | 477 | ||||||
4. | Pyrlik Paweł | 94 | Korona Kraków | 1:09.83 | 460 | ||||||
5. | Mielecki Mateusz | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:10.82 | 441 | ||||||
6. | Stanaszek Szymon | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:10.95 | 439 | ||||||
7. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:11.62 | 427 | ||||||
8. | Baran Rafał | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:11.66 | 426 | ||||||
9. | Łukasik Dominik | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:13.02 | 402 | ||||||
10. | Kapała Przemysław | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:13.86 | 389 | ||||||
11. | Kaczor Damian | 94 | Kmita Zabierzów | 1:14.32 | 382 | ||||||
12. | Czenczek Daniel | 94 | Korona Kraków | 1:16.04 | 356 | ||||||
13. | Paluchowski Szymon | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:17.07 | 342 | ||||||
14. | Wojnarowski Patryk | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:20.60 | 299 | ||||||
15. | Obrzut Kamil | 94 | STP Nowy Sącz | 1:21.90 | 285 | ||||||
16. | Misian Hipolit | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:27.60 | 233 | ||||||
PK | Dêbski Tomasz | 93 | Start Łódź | 1:07.22 | 516 | ||||||
PK | Mikołajczyk Rafał | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:07.92 | 500 | ||||||
PK | Potulski Dariusz | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:09.13 | 474 | ||||||
PK | Kamiński Michał | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:11.32 | 432 | ||||||
PK | Sobczyk Kamil | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:11.60 | 427 | ||||||
PK | Zgierski Maksymilian | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:12.39 | 413 | ||||||
PK | Kołodziejczak Filip | 94 | Start Łódź | 1:13.24 | 399 | ||||||
PK | Stanielewicz Bartłomiej | 94 | Olimpijcz.Al.Ł | 1:14.26 | 383 | ||||||
PK | Bujak Mariusz | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:14.67 | 376 | ||||||
PK | Lassek Bartłomiej | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:18.48 | 324 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz | 90 | Jordan Kraków | 1:08.67 | 484 | ||||||
PK | Pastwiński Konrad | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 1:11.34 | 432 | ||||||
PK | Jarnot Adrian | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:17.07 | 342 | ||||||
PK | Bochenek Patryk | 97 | STP Nowy Sącz | 1:28.19 | 228 | ||||||
PK | Bêbenek Maciej | 85 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:04.39 | 81 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Wypych Filip | 91 | Trójka Łódź |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 2008-06-07 | 100m dowolny Kobiet | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jawor Agnieszka | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:07.76 | 506 | ||||||
2. | Plucińska Agnieszka | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:07.86 | 504 | ||||||
3. | Dworaczek Paulina | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:09.36 | 472 | ||||||
4. | Sirigniano Luigia | 96 | Aquarius Myśl. | 1:09.67 | 465 | ||||||
5. | Klich Maja | 96 | Unia Tarnów | 1:10.72 | 445 | ||||||
6. | Człowiek Roksana | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:12.11 | 420 | ||||||
7. | Kmiecik Sabina | 96 | Kmita Zabierzów | 1:12.13 | 419 | ||||||
8. | Janiczek Joanna | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:12.29 | 417 | ||||||
9. | Machowska Inez | 96 | WIKING Brzesko | 1:12.39 | 415 | ||||||
10. | Kapcińska Sylwia | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:12.86 | 407 | ||||||
11. | Forsztêga Agnieszka | 96 | Aquarius Myśl. | 1:12.89 | 406 | ||||||
12. | Kocemba Paulina | 96 | Sokół Kêty | 1:13.39 | 398 | ||||||
13. | Puczka Agnieszka | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:13.45 | 397 | ||||||
14. | Sanak Katarzyna | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:13.79 | 392 | ||||||
15. | Kuwik Natalia | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:14.13 | 386 | ||||||
16. | Potêpa Karolina | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:14.42 | 382 | ||||||
17. | Olma Sabina | 96 | Sokół Kêty | 1:14.54 | 380 | ||||||
18. | Makocka Izabela | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:14.69 | 378 | ||||||
19. | Studzińska Wiktoria | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:14.87 | 375 | ||||||
20. | Sikora Justyna | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:15.06 | 372 | ||||||
21. | Bryg Katarzyna | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:15.92 | 360 | ||||||
22. | Augustyn Jagoda | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:15.98 | 359 | ||||||
23. | Jêczała Paulina | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:16.42 | 353 | ||||||
24. | Ćwiêkała Olga | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:17.07 | 344 | ||||||
25. | Banach Aleksandra | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:17.48 | 338 | ||||||
26. | Król Dominika | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:18.33 | 327 | ||||||
27. | Biernat Anna | 96 | Korona Kraków | 1:18.82 | 321 | ||||||
28. | Sagan Larysa | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:20.10 | 306 | ||||||
29. | Adamska Kalina | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:20.38 | 303 | ||||||
30. | Szkudlarek Karolina | 96 | Korona Kraków | 1:20.75 | 299 | ||||||
31. | Mckibbin Kira | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:20.82 | 298 | ||||||
32. | Janik Kinga | 96 | Korona Kraków | 1:21.50 | 291 | ||||||
33. | Piworowicz Agnieszka | 96 | STP Nowy Sącz | 1:21.88 | 287 | ||||||
34. | Mazurek Patrycja | 96 | Korona Kraków | 1:22.54 | 280 | ||||||
35. | Pala Weronika | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:23.13 | 274 | ||||||
36. | Szczerbowska Urszula | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:23.36 | 272 | ||||||
37. | Kaczmarczyk Dagmara | 96 | PŁYWAK Bochnia | 1:25.42 | 252 | ||||||
38. | Urbańczyk Wiktoria | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:26.70 | 241 | ||||||
39. | Mizia Zofia | 96 | BSP Bielsko-B. | 1:30.16 | 215 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Uryga Paulina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:04.72 | 581 | ||||||
2. | Wanat Aleksandra | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:04.89 | 576 | ||||||
3. | Flak Daria | 95 | Kmita Zabierzów | 1:07.26 | 517 | ||||||
4. | Chruścińska Katarzyna | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:07.30 | 516 | ||||||
5. | Grzybek Anna | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:10.89 | 442 | ||||||
6. | Serafin Klaudia | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:11.16 | 437 | ||||||
7. | Cholewa Natalia | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:11.73 | 426 | ||||||
8. | Porosło Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:11.91 | 423 | ||||||
9. | Kowalik Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:12.48 | 413 | ||||||
Nêdza Aleksandra | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:12.48 | 413 | |||||||
11. | Leśniak Agnieszka | 95 | Kmita Zabierzów | 1:13.48 | 397 | ||||||
12. | Krupa Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:14.36 | 383 | ||||||
13. | Jêczała Gabriela | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:15.24 | 369 | ||||||
14. | Stach Weronika | 95 | BSP Bielsko-B. | 1:16.06 | 358 | ||||||
15. | Gołyźniak Klaudia | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:17.95 | 332 | ||||||
16. | Rosa Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:19.76 | 310 | ||||||
17. | Raj Joanna | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:22.92 | 276 | ||||||
18. | Moskal Daria | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:24.98 | 256 | ||||||
19. | Wolska Sandra | 95 | Korona Kraków | 1:28.20 | 229 | ||||||
PK | Dworaczek Luiza | 95 | Olimpijcz.Al.Ł | 1:07.14 | 520 | ||||||
PK | Ryter Amanda | 95 | Olimpijcz.Al.Ł | 1:07.42 | 514 | ||||||
PK | Żak Katarzyna | 95 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:07.64 | 509 | ||||||
PK | Misiak Paula | 95 | OSiR Piotrków T | 1:09.92 | 461 | ||||||
PK | Stobieniecka Monika | 95 | Delfin Łódź | 1:10.73 | 445 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Mazur Sara | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:03.00 | 630 | ||||||
2. | Bajorska Dorota | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:04.98 | 574 | ||||||
3. | Pomietło Aleksandra | 94 | Kmita Zabierzów | 1:05.76 | 554 | ||||||
4. | Iżewska Agnieszka | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:05.86 | 551 | ||||||
5. | Seibt Zuzanna | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:06.06 | 546 | ||||||
6. | Opitek Urszula | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:06.39 | 538 | ||||||
7. | Kuś Dominika | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:06.86 | 527 | ||||||
8. | Korzeniowska Marta | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:07.95 | 502 | ||||||
9. | Oleksy Weronika | 94 | STP Nowy Sącz | 1:08.04 | 500 | ||||||
10. | Ślêczkowska Karolina | 94 | Kmita Zabierzów | 1:08.54 | 489 | ||||||
11. | Dudek Marlena | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:09.08 | 478 | ||||||
12. | Kapcińska Klaudia | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:09.64 | 466 | ||||||
13. | Żerda Paulina | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:10.63 | 447 | ||||||
14. | Stepaniak Małgorzata | 93 | Korona Kraków | 1:10.64 | 447 | ||||||
15. | Makosz Emilia | 94 | Orka Lêdziny | 1:10.67 | 446 | ||||||
16. | Karcz Sabina | 94 | Kmita Zabierzów | 1:10.73 | 445 | ||||||
17. | Plewa Magdalena | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:11.65 | 428 | ||||||
18. | Papla Jolanta | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:11.77 | 426 | ||||||
19. | Prêdecka Natalia | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:12.60 | 411 | ||||||
20. | Cordova Adrianna | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:16.07 | 357 | ||||||
21. | Data Małgorzata | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:16.80 | 347 | ||||||
PK | Morka Monika | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:04.30 | 592 | ||||||
PK | Leoniak Katarzyna | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:05.67 | 556 | ||||||
PK | Umińska Dominika | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:05.87 | 551 | ||||||
PK | Wasilewska Barbara | 94 | OSiR Piotrków T | 1:07.97 | 501 | ||||||
PK | Hartwich Paulina | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:07.98 | 501 | ||||||
PK | Burzyńska Iga | 94 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:08.40 | 492 | ||||||
PK | Niewinowska Zofia | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:12.07 | 420 | ||||||
PK | Puzanista Katarzyna | 93 | Start Łódź | 1:12.23 | 418 | ||||||
PK | Krześlak Kinga | 94 | Skra Bełchatów | 1:18.64 | 324 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Piechocka Jagoda SK | 90 | WarszawiankaWP | 1:03.80 | 606 | ||||||
PK | Wójciak Zuzanna SK | 91 | Jordan Kraków | 1:04.66 | 582 | ||||||
PK | Scieszko Ewa | 90 | Start Łódź | 1:05.11 | 570 | ||||||
PK | Jurczyńska Dominika SK | 91 | Jordan Kraków | 1:05.18 | 569 | ||||||
PK | Zgliczyńska Mikella SK | 91 | Jordan Kraków | 1:05.40 | 563 | ||||||
PK | Zadrożna Karolina | 92 | Korona Kraków | 1:08.13 | 498 | ||||||
PK | Janecka Jagoda SK | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 1:11.13 | 437 | ||||||
PK | Bożek Dominika | 97 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:15.80 | 361 | ||||||
PK | Bazyl Magdalena | 97 | Aquarius Myśl. | 1:16.64 | 350 | ||||||
PK | Widomska Paulina | 97 | STP Nowy Sącz | 1:17.51 | 338 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 2008-06-07 | 100m dowolny Mêżczyzn | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Mucha Kamil | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:04.39 | 422 | ||||||
2. | Wojdak Wojciech | 96 | WIKING Brzesko | 1:06.54 | 382 | ||||||
3. | Kica Paweł | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:07.04 | 374 | ||||||
4. | Kołodziejczyk Patryk | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:07.32 | 369 | ||||||
5. | Litwa Krzysztof | 96 | Aquarius Myśl. | 1:07.67 | 363 | ||||||
6. | Liszewski Przemysław | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:09.20 | 340 | ||||||
7. | Mikoś Dawid | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:10.89 | 316 | ||||||
8. | Stankiewicz Dominik | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:11.67 | 306 | ||||||
9. | Mlekodaj Olaf | 96 | Aquarius Myśl. | 1:13.26 | 286 | ||||||
10. | Woźniak Piotr | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:13.45 | 284 | ||||||
11. | Dindorf Bartosz | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:13.52 | 283 | ||||||
12. | Bijak Patryk | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:14.16 | 276 | ||||||
13. | Lis Dariusz | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:14.26 | 275 | ||||||
14. | Kopacz Kamil | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:14.48 | 272 | ||||||
15. | Lelek Mateusz | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:14.83 | 268 | ||||||
16. | Korpet Kamil | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:14.98 | 267 | ||||||
17. | Sosik Marcin | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:15.48 | 262 | ||||||
18. | Karwala Maciej | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:15.54 | 261 | ||||||
19. | Maciborek Jerzy | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:16.25 | 254 | ||||||
20. | Olbrycht Dawid | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:16.79 | 248 | ||||||
21. | Burkot Bartosz | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:18.45 | 233 | ||||||
22. | Jêkot Łukasz | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:21.60 | 207 | ||||||
23. | Klimczak Krzysztof | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:22.56 | 200 | ||||||
24. | Plekan Jakub | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:22.88 | 197 | ||||||
25. | Skowron Tomasz | 96 | STP Nowy Sącz | 1:23.54 | 193 | ||||||
26. | Musiał Piotr | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 1:26.67 | 173 | ||||||
27. | Karkoszka Paweł | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:40.57 | 110 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wasilewski Raivo | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:04.26 | 424 | ||||||
2. | Bałabuch Krystian | 95 | WIKING Brzesko | 1:04.34 | 423 | ||||||
3. | Paździurkiewicz Adam | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:05.16 | 407 | ||||||
4. | Nicał Jacek | 95 | Korona Kraków | 1:06.76 | 378 | ||||||
5. | Glądys Rafał | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:06.79 | 378 | ||||||
6. | Kiczorowski Jakub | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:07.95 | 359 | ||||||
7. | Feluś Michał | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:09.54 | 335 | ||||||
8. | Warzecha Wiktor | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:10.86 | 316 | ||||||
9. | Malicki Tomasz | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:11.06 | 314 | ||||||
10. | Ostrowski Rafał | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:11.70 | 305 | ||||||
11. | Plutecki Konrad | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:12.14 | 300 | ||||||
12. | Krulikowski Dominik | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:15.89 | 257 | ||||||
13. | Sokołowski Kamil | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:16.16 | 255 | ||||||
14. | Grzesiak Maciej | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:16.73 | 249 | ||||||
15. | Rodak Przemysław | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:16.89 | 247 | ||||||
16. | Rutkowski Patryk | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:18.88 | 229 | ||||||
17. | Kowalik Krystian | 95 | STP Nowy Sącz | 1:19.08 | 227 | ||||||
18. | Satoła Łukasz | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:19.14 | 227 | ||||||
19. | Dobosz Mateusz | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:19.51 | 224 | ||||||
20. | Hutny Szymon | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:20.91 | 212 | ||||||
21. | Sobczak Jan | 95 | Korona Kraków | 1:31.45 | 147 | ||||||
22. | Mizioł Łukasz | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 1:32.26 | 143 | ||||||
23. | Stańczyk Krzysztof | 95 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:41.44 | 107 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wysoczyński Mateusz | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 55.92 | 644 | ||||||
2. | Łoniewski Daniel | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 59.10 | 545 | ||||||
3. | Paciorek Artur | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 59.81 | 526 | ||||||
4. | Książek Michał | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 59.89 | 524 | ||||||
5. | Wanat Michał | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 1:02.73 | 456 | ||||||
6. | Pałkowski Jakub | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:03.45 | 441 | ||||||
7. | Koziński Amadeusz | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:04.06 | 428 | ||||||
8. | Gałuszka Dawid | 93 | Sokół Kêty | 1:04.54 | 419 | ||||||
9. | Rejdych Marcel | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:05.16 | 407 | ||||||
10. | Stanaszek Szymon | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:05.39 | 403 | ||||||
11. | Brania Adam | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:05.59 | 399 | ||||||
12. | Kapała Przemysław | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:06.02 | 391 | ||||||
13. | Kowalik Kamil | 94 | STP Nowy Sącz | 1:07.13 | 372 | ||||||
14. | Łukasik Dominik | 94 | Jordan Kraków | 1:07.16 | 372 | ||||||
15. | Frączek Przemysław | 94 | Kmita Zabierzów | 1:10.36 | 323 | ||||||
16. | Goliasz Cyprian | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:11.51 | 308 | ||||||
17. | Potoczny Marcin | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 2:10.82 | 50 | ||||||
PK | Foltyński Walter | 93 | Meduza Pajêczno | 57.24 | 600 | ||||||
PK | Pasikowski Piotr | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 59.81 | 526 | ||||||
PK | Sobczyk Kamil | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 59.86 | 525 | ||||||
PK | Gniadek Damian | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:00.29 | 514 | ||||||
PK | Markowski Adam | 94 | Start Łódź | 1:01.67 | 480 | ||||||
PK | Potulski Dariusz | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:02.07 | 471 | ||||||
PK | Wawrzyńczak Piotr | 93 | Nawa Skierniewi | 1:02.70 | 457 | ||||||
PK | Mikołajczyk Rafał | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 1:03.02 | 450 | ||||||
PK | Zgierski Maksymilian | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:03.55 | 439 | ||||||
PK | Kamiński Michał | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:04.76 | 414 | ||||||
PK | Lassek Bartłomiej | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:05.04 | 409 | ||||||
PK | Bujak Mariusz | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 1:06.59 | 381 | ||||||
PK | Zieliński Michał | 94 | Start Łódź | 1:07.45 | 367 | ||||||
PK | Matusiak Rafał | 93 | Delfin Łódź | 1:17.94 | 238 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Pastwiński Konrad | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 56.11 | 638 | ||||||
PK | Gradzi Patryk | 92 | Jordan Kraków | 56.32 | 630 | ||||||
PK | Wilczyński Mateusz | 92 | Trójka Łódź | 58.04 | 576 | ||||||
PK | Wieteska Mateusz | 91 | Start Łódź | 58.07 | 575 | ||||||
PK | Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz | 90 | Jordan Kraków | 58.86 | 552 | ||||||
PK | Kotynia Piotr | 90 | Start Łódź | 59.44 | 536 | ||||||
PK | Dubas Jan | 91 | Jordan Kraków | 59.76 | 528 | ||||||
PK | Jarzyński Wojciech | 91 | Start Łódź | 1:00.51 | 508 | ||||||
PK | Hałas Jakub | 91 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:04.16 | 426 | ||||||
PK | Jarnot Adrian | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:08.08 | 357 | ||||||
PK | Bochenek Patryk | 97 | STP Nowy Sącz | 1:17.39 | 243 | ||||||
PK | Barzycki Tomasz | 90 | Unia Oświêcim | 1:37.96 | 119 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 2008-06-07 | 400m zmienny Kobiet | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kwiatkowska Kaja | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 6:07.82 | 421 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Murzyn Karolina | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 5:48.56 | 495 | ||||||
2. | Cholewa Natalia | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 6:00.76 | 446 | ||||||
3. | Grzybek Anna | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 6:01.36 | 444 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kłapyta Karolina | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 5:24.06 | 616 | ||||||
2. | Zagrodnik Aleksandra | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:26.73 | 601 | ||||||
3. | Chlipała Patrycja | 93 | Jordan Kraków | 5:28.72 | 590 | ||||||
4. | Bartman Anna | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:29.60 | 586 | ||||||
5. | Surowiec Kinga | 93 | UKS SP8Chrzanów | 5:40.95 | 529 | ||||||
6. | Stambuła Patrycja | 93 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:44.36 | 513 | ||||||
7. | Sychowska Agnieszka | 94 | Korona-Swim Kie | 5:44.89 | 511 | ||||||
8. | Kruczalak Paulina | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 5:49.23 | 492 | ||||||
9. | Jeżakowska Marta | 94 | Unia Oświêcim | 6:18.18 | 387 | ||||||
PK | Bączyk Paula | 93 | Trójka Łódź | 5:30.02 | 583 | ||||||
PK | Baranowska Monika | 94 | Trójka Łódź | 5:49.32 | 492 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Zgliczyńska Mikella SK | 91 | Jordan Kraków | 5:16.04 | 664 | ||||||
PK | Piasecka Marta SK | 91 | AZS AWF Katow. | 5:22.87 | 623 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 2008-06-07 | 400m zmienny Mêżczyzn | 12 - 15 lat Brak minimum |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Ciêżkowski Dominik | 96 | Jordan Kraków | 5:20.06 | 489 | ||||||
2. | Zieliński Przemysław | 96 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 6:19.70 | 292 |
13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Twarowski Jerzy | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 5:10.29 | 536 | ||||||
2. | Chrabąszcz Maciej | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 5:18.64 | 495 | ||||||
3. | Wilk Przemysław | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 5:19.94 | 489 | ||||||
4. | Hydzik Piotr | 95 | PUKS Karol Wad. | 5:25.25 | 466 | ||||||
5. | Trela Konrad | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 5:39.34 | 410 | ||||||
6. | Krzak Patryk | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 5:42.58 | 398 | ||||||
7. | Bulik Kacper | 95 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 5:50.48 | 372 | ||||||
8. | Jabłoński Dominik | 95 | STP Nowy Sącz | 6:03.63 | 333 | ||||||
9. | Ostrowski Rafał | 95 | Jordan Kraków | 6:54.94 | 224 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | Delfin Połaniec | 5:18.95 | 494 | ||||||
PK | Dêbski Tomasz | 93 | Start Łódź | 5:13.73 | 519 | ||||||
PK | Stanielewicz Bartłomiej | 94 | Olimpijcz.Al.Ł | 5:18.45 | 496 | ||||||
PK | Kołodziejczak Filip | 94 | Start Łódź | 5:22.76 | 476 |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
PK | Klupa Michał SK | 90 | Jordan Kraków | 4:43.37 | 704 | ||||||
PK | Dyrek Mateusz SK | 91 | Jordan Kraków | 4:45.13 | 691 | ||||||
PK | Gawlik Jarosław SK | 92 | WarszawiankaWP | 4:54.67 | 626 | ||||||
PK | Odomirski Tomasz SK | 91 | Jordan Kraków | 5:05.51 | 562 |