Nr 1 2008-10-11 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | 10 - 11 lat Brak minimum |
10 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | KARA Laura | 98 | MYLIB | 37.80 |
2. | HAMER Dominika | 98 | MYLIB | 42.81 | 6. | KOHLMAN Katarzyna | 98 | MKP-SP | 49.93 | |||||
3. | MIKOxJCZYK Nikola | 98 | MYLIB | 44.13 | 7. | ZABIELSKA Aleksandra | 98 | MKP-SP | 50.83 | |||||
4. | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | 98 | MKP-SP | 46.83 | 8. | W粑CICKA Paulina | 98 | MYLIB | 51.06 | |||||
5. | POCHWAx Oliwia | 98 | NESTA | 49.81 | 9. | STUDZI垶KA Julia | 98 | NEONDA | 53.70 |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | DANKOWSKA Karolina | 97 | MARGRY | 42.46 |
2. | MAZUR Martyna | 97 | MYLIB | 43.66 | 5. | RZEPECKA Iga | 97 | MKP-SP | 48.18 | |||||
3. | WALI垶KA Zuzanna | 97 | MARGRY | 44.90 | 6. | KRYSZCZAK Martyna | 97 | MKP DE | 49.31 | |||||
4. | WECLAWIK Klaudia | 97 | NESTA | 46.63 | 7. | xBINOWICZ Bernadeta | 97 | NEONDA | 51.09 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 2008-10-11 | 50m motylkowy Mê盧zyzn | 10 - 11 lat Brak minimum |
10 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | KSI弁EK Jakub | 98 | MKP DE | 35.64 |
2. | SKOWRO垶KI Dariusz | 98 | SΜWIA | 38.13 | 5. | NOWAK Mateusz | 98 | NESTA | 50.52 | |||||
3. | BIADU Micha | 98 | MKP-SP | 42.73 | 6. | MATUSIAK Bartosz | 98 | MYLIB | 1:06.42 | |||||
4. | ZASK紑SKI Artur | 98 | MARGRY | 47.08 |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | SENDYK Pawe | 97 | MARGRY | 32.92 |
2. | ADAMCZYK Patryk | 97 | MKP-SP | 36.24 | 5. | KACZANOWSKI Mieszko | 97 | MKP-SP | 41.00 | |||||
3. | PUCHACZ Damian | 97 | MARGRY | 36.48 | 6. | KAMI垶KI Marcin | 97 | MARGRY | 41.18 | |||||
4. | STRACHOTA Marek | 97 | MYLIB | 37.24 | 7. | BAZEWICZ Pawe | 97 | NESTA | 51.16 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 2008-10-11 | 100m grzbietowy Kobiet | 10 - 11 lat Brak minimum |
10 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | BEJUK Oliwia | 98 | MYLIB | 1:27.48 |
2. | B犵KOWSKA Agata | 98 | MARGRY | 1:32.63 | 9. | TATUKO Anna | 98 | NEONDA | 1:51.82 | |||||
3. | OSTROWSKA Ewa | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:36.00 | 10. | KULESZA Katarzyna | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:52.57 | |||||
4. | KOHLMAN Katarzyna | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:44.35 | 11. | STUDZI垶KA Julia | 98 | NEONDA | 1:52.63 | |||||
5. | PILZEK Adrianna | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:44.56 | 12. | MO浩JKO Marta | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:57.80 | |||||
6. | WONIAK Karina | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:45.80 | NW | CIECIUCH Julia | 98 | MARGRY | ||||||
7. | LIG佖A Agata | 98 | MYLIB | 1:47.53 | Nie uk. | BORO Nikola | 98 | MYLIB | ||||||
8. | OLEBA Ma貪orzata | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:49.36 |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | KWANIEWSKA Angelika | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:25.76 |
2. | MICHALAK Jagoda | 97 | MYLIB | 1:27.01 | 5. | CHODOROWSKA Nikola | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:42.57 | |||||
3. | KR粌 Marta | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:29.12 | 6. | PIxT Malwina | 97 | NEONDA | 2:02.12 | |||||
4. | STRADOMSKA Natalia | 97 | NESTA | 1:38.06 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 2008-10-11 | 100m grzbietowy Mê盧zyzn | 10 - 11 lat Brak minimum |
10 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | SKOWRO垶KI Dariusz | 98 | SΜWIA | 1:25.83 |
2. | D且ROWSKI Pawe | 98 | MYLIB | 1:28.62 | 12. | ΣBKOWSKI Kacper | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:53.37 | |||||
3. | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:30.75 | 13. | CIBIORSKI Dominik | 98 | MYLIB | 1:55.13 | |||||
4. | WI犴KOWSKI Jakub | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:33.73 | 14. | DRZAZGA Rados豉w | 98 | NEONDA | 1:56.70 | |||||
5. | TWARDOWSKI Bart這miej | 98 | NESTA | 1:37.44 | 15. | PALIWODA Konrad | 98 | NESTA | 1:57.74 | |||||
6. | WIKTORSKI Pawe | 98 | MYLIB | 1:38.42 | 16. | IGNACZAK Miko豉j | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:58.73 | |||||
7. | TYSZKA Piotr | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:45.09 | 17. | RACHUBA Kamil | 98 | MKP-SP | 2:01.08 | |||||
8. | SZNIGIR Micha | 98 | MARGRY | 1:46.09 | 18. | FR丘KOWIAK Olaf | 98 | NEONDA | 2:10.54 | |||||
9. | GRANDA Marcin | 98 | MARGRY | 1:48.56 | 19. | TARZY垶KI Piotr | 98 | NEONDA | 2:20.11 | |||||
10. | KOROLCZUK Marcel | 98 | MKP DE | 1:50.62 | Nie uk. | MATAJ Bartosz | 98 | MARGRY | ||||||
PIEKARSKI Micha | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:50.62 |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | KAWCZAK Rados豉w | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:24.86 |
2. | OLIWA Micha | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:25.17 | 8. | JASK粌SKI Mateusz | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:43.55 | |||||
3. | WITKOWSKI Olivier | 97 | NEONDA | 1:27.28 | 9. | KOMISARCZYK Bartosz | 97 | NESTA | 1:46.93 | |||||
4. | RACINOWSKI Szymon | 97 | MARGRY | 1:33.12 | 10. | HRYNIUK Jêdrzej | 97 | NESTA | 1:47.52 | |||||
5. | PALUCH Jakub | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:35.83 | 11. | KUBIAK Dawid | 97 | NEONDA | 2:05.40 | |||||
6. | RYBAK Micha | 97 | MYLIB | 1:37.19 | 12. | NAKIELSKI Jeremi | 97 | NEONDA | 2:05.44 | |||||
7. | LIPIEC Micha | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:39.94 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 2008-10-11 | 50m grzbietowy Kobiet | 9 lat i m這dsi Brak minimum |
8 lat i m這dsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | EKIERT Wiktoria | 00 | MARGRY | 49.40 |
2. | SKOWRO垶KA Wiktoria | 00 | SΜWIA | 56.83 | |||
3. | BRYGAx Julia | 00 | NEONDA | 1:04.84 | |||
4. | SAWICKA Julia | 00 | MYLIB | 1:14.39 |
9 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | SZATANIK Julia | 99 | NESTA | 47.13 |
2. | PI冉EK Eliza | 99 | MKP SZ | 51.33 | 7. | STEJNBORN Klaudia | 99 | MYLIB | 57.50 | |||||
3. | HEN Paula | 99 | MKP DE | 51.48 | 8. | WITEK Laura | 99 | MARGRY | 57.67 | |||||
4. | MUSZTAFAGA Maja | 99 | MKP SZ | 53.52 | 9. | BARA垶KA Agnieszka | 99 | MARGRY | 1:09.84 | |||||
5. | KOZAK Weronika | 99 | MYLIB | 54.35 | 10. | CISZEK Wiktoria | 99 | MARGRY | 1:19.00 | |||||
6. | DΣGOPOLSKA Natalia | 99 | MYLIB | 54.46 | NW | URBAN Magdalena | 99 | MYLIB |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 2008-10-11 | 50m grzbietowy Mê盧zyzn | 9 lat i m這dsi Brak minimum |
8 lat i m這dsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | MIRONOWICZ Piotr | 00 | NEONDA | 1:00.00 |
2. | KACPRZAK Kajetan | 00 | NEONDA | 1:00.06 | |||
3. | PODG紑SKI Kacper | 00 | NESTA | 1:07.98 | |||
DYSKW. | KAΣ烤Y Wiktor | 00 | NEONDA |
9 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | FRANAS Kacper | 99 | NESTA | 42.81 |
2. | GAJDZI垶KI Konrad | 99 | MYLIB | 44.00 | 9. | MΧNARCZAK Piotr | 99 | MKP DE | 57.24 | |||||
3. | FIDO Dominik | 99 | MARGRY | 48.73 | 10. | NAWROT Grzegorz | 99 | MKP SZ | 57.37 | |||||
4. | ADAMCZYK Micha | 99 | MYLIB | 50.07 | 11. | W粑CICKI Hubert | 99 | MYLIB | 1:03.91 | |||||
5. | KASPR紟 Aleksander | 99 | MYLIB | 52.07 | 12. | OSI垶KI Oskar | 99 | MKP SZ | 1:08.57 | |||||
6. | CYBULA Jakub | 99 | MKP SZ | 53.16 | NW | URBAN Magdalena | 99 | MKP DE | ||||||
7. | JELE Mateusz | 99 | MKP SZ | 55.84 | NW | RAGAN Maciej | 99 | MARGRY | ||||||
8. | HAMER Sebastian | 99 | MYLIB | 56.73 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 2008-10-11 | 100m klasyczny Kobiet | 10 - 11 lat Brak minimum |
10 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | BEJUK Oliwia | 98 | MYLIB | 1:38.37 |
2. | RODZIEWICZ Adrianna | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:46.60 | 6. | KUMA垶KA Inga | 98 | MKP-SP | 2:11.90 | |||||
3. | KULESZA Katarzyna | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:52.36 | 7. | KULAGA Kamila | 98 | NESTA | 2:20.26 | |||||
4. | TATUKO Anna | 98 | NEONDA | 2:04.92 | NW | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | 98 | MARGRY | ||||||
5. | NOWICKA Joanna | 98 | NESTA | 2:07.46 |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | PTASZNIK Alina | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:38.94 |
2. | MIERZCHALSKA Zuzanna | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:41.60 | 5. | JAKOWIEC Martyna | 97 | MYLIB | 2:05.31 | |||||
3. | CHMIELECKA Martyna | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:43.88 | NW | BUCI垶KA Karolina | 97 | MARGRY | ||||||
4. | WONIAK Karolina | 97 | NESTA | 1:51.54 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 2008-10-11 | 100m klasyczny Mê盧zyzn | 10 - 11 lat Brak minimum |
10 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | KSI弁EK Jakub | 98 | MKP DE | 1:31.46 |
2. | OLEJNIK Aleksander | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:39.59 | 7. | ADAMSKI Patryk | 98 | MARGRY | 1:59.72 | |||||
3. | WI犴KOWSKI Jakub | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:44.09 | 8. | PIEKARSKI Micha | 98 | MKP-SP | 2:07.27 | |||||
4. | LIBERSKI Olgierd | 98 | MYLIB | 1:48.47 | 9. | FR丘KOWIAK Olaf | 98 | NEONDA | 2:14.71 | |||||
5. | MICHALSKI Micha | 98 | NEONDA | 1:57.07 | 10. | NADOLSKI Maciek | 98 | MKP-SP | 2:32.60 | |||||
6. | MATAJ Jakub | 98 | MARGRY | 1:58.90 |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | PUCHACZ Damian | 97 | MARGRY | 1:29.16 |
2. | KACPRZYK Gracjan | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:39.11 | 6. | GRZESIK Filip | 97 | MARGRY | 1:47.27 | |||||
3. | RACINOWSKI Szymon | 97 | MARGRY | 1:39.87 | 7. | BINKIEWICZ Krystian | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:49.41 | |||||
4. | SZMAJDA Fabian | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:40.58 | 8. | KUBIAK Dawid | 97 | NEONDA | 1:59.44 | |||||
5. | BINKIEWICZ Sebastian | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:45.69 | 9. | NAKIELSKI Jeremi | 97 | NEONDA | 2:01.24 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 2008-10-11 | 50m klasyczny Kobiet | 9 lat i m這dsi Brak minimum |
8 lat i m這dsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | GΜGOWSKA Agata | 00 | MORENA | 55.12 |
2. | SKOWRO垶KA Wiktoria | 00 | SΜWIA | 58.32 | 7. | MAKOWSKA Weronika | 00 | MARGRY | 1:07.52 | |||||
3. | LIG佖A Katarzyna | 00 | MYLIB | 1:03.58 | 8. | BRYGAx Julia | 00 | NEONDA | 1:08.74 | |||||
4. | SWEDROWSKA Karolina | 00 | MARLIN | 1:03.64 | 9. | GIZA Julia | 00 | MORENA | 1:11.46 | |||||
5. | GΜWACKA Monika | 00 | MARGRY | 1:03.78 | 10. | JAMRO玆 Anita | 00 | MORENA | 1:12.96 | |||||
6. | 涉L Patrycja | 00 | MORENA | 1:05.15 | 11. | SAWICKA Julia | 00 | MYLIB | 1:13.59 |
9 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | STEPANCHENKO Anna | 99 | MYLIB | 50.88 |
2. | STOΒCKA Greta | 99 | MARGRY | 53.66 | 6. | JUSZCZAK Magda | 99 | MARGRY | 56.59 | |||||
3. | KRYSIAK Martyna | 99 | MYLIB | 54.91 | 7. | ZIELENIEWICZ Weronika | 99 | NEONDA | 59.46 | |||||
4. | KOZAK Weronika | 99 | MYLIB | 55.14 | 8. | STEJNBORN Klaudia | 99 | MYLIB | 1:03.56 | |||||
5. | STEFA垶KA Wiktoria | 99 | MKP SZ | 56.58 | 9. | DYWAN Kamila | 99 | MARGRY | 1:05.39 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 2008-10-11 | 50m klasyczny Mê盧zyzn | 9 lat i m這dsi Brak minimum |
8 lat i m這dsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | KANIA Piotr | 00 | MORENA | 1:04.72 |
2. | SZCZEPANIAK Sebastian | 00 | MORENA | 1:12.18 | |||
NW | K牞OWISK Maciej | 00 | MORENA |
9 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | SADΜ Jakub | 99 | MKP DE | 52.34 |
2. | ZDERO Nikodem | 99 | MARGRY | 57.06 | 4. | STA哸ZYK Bartosz | 99 | MARGRY | 1:00.00 | |||||
3. | MΧNARCZYK Piotr | 99 | MKP DE | 57.42 | 5. | LACH Grzegorz | 99 | MKP SZ | 1:04.58 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 2008-10-11 | 100m dowolny Kobiet | 10 - 11 lat Brak minimum |
10 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | KARA Laura | 98 | MYLIB | 1:16.20 |
2. | OSTROWSKA Ewa | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:24.35 | 12. | ZABIELSKA Aleksandra | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:38.58 | |||||
3. | B犵KOWSKA Agata | 98 | MARGRY | 1:25.34 | 13. | OLEBA Ma貪orzata | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:39.14 | |||||
4. | HAMER Dominika | 98 | MYLIB | 1:27.67 | 14. | NOWICKA Joanna | 98 | NESTA | 1:42.70 | |||||
5. | MIKOxJCZYK Nikola | 98 | MYLIB | 1:28.86 | 15. | MO浩JKO Marta | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:43.22 | |||||
6. | RODZIEWICZ Adrianna | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:30.12 | 16. | LIG佖A Agata | 98 | MYLIB | 1:43.46 | |||||
7. | BORO Nikola | 98 | MYLIB | 1:32.12 | 17. | KUMA垶KA Inga | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:44.58 | |||||
8. | WONIAK Karina | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:33.34 | 18. | W粑CICKA Paulina | 98 | MYLIB | 1:44.96 | |||||
9. | PILZEK Adrianna | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:34.47 | 19. | KULAGA Kamila | 98 | NESTA | 2:00.07 | |||||
10. | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:35.12 | NW | CIECIUCH Julia | 98 | MARGRY | ||||||
11. | POCHWAx Oliwia | 98 | NESTA | 1:36.06 | NW | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | 98 | MARGRY |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | MICHALAK Jagoda | 97 | MYLIB | 1:17.51 |
2. | KWANIEWSKA Angelika | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:22.27 | 11. | WONIAK Karolina | 97 | NESTA | 1:32.06 | |||||
3. | KR粌 Marta | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:23.82 | 12. | xBINOWICZ Bernadeta | 97 | NEONDA | 1:32.66 | |||||
4. | PTASZNIK Alina | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:24.81 | 13. | CHODOROWSKA Nikola | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:33.90 | |||||
5. | WALI垶KA Zuzanna | 97 | MARGRY | 1:25.34 | 14. | WECLAWIK Klaudia | 97 | NESTA | 1:34.17 | |||||
6. | MAZUR Martyna | 97 | MYLIB | 1:25.65 | 15. | DANKOWSKA Karolina | 97 | MARGRY | 1:34.98 | |||||
7. | KRYSZCZAK Martyna | 97 | MKP DE | 1:27.48 | 16. | CHMIELECKA Martyna | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:38.85 | |||||
8. | STRADOMSKA Natalia | 97 | NESTA | 1:28.82 | 17. | JAKOWIEC Martyna | 97 | MYLIB | 1:41.74 | |||||
9. | RZEPECKA Iga | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:30.82 | 18. | PIxT Malwina | 97 | NEONDA | 2:02.15 | |||||
10. | MIERZCHALSKA Zuzanna | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:31.26 | NW | BUCI垶KA Karolina | 97 | MARGRY |
PK | MUSKAx Natalia | 98 | MARLIN | 1:44.31 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 2008-10-11 | 100m dowolny Mê盧zyzn | 10 - 11 lat Brak minimum |
10 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | D且ROWSKI Pawe | 98 | MYLIB | 1:20.63 |
2. | BIADU Micha | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:22.87 | 15. | ΣBKOWSKI Kacper | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:41.72 | |||||
3. | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:23.26 | 16. | RACHUBA Kamil | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:42.92 | |||||
4. | WIKTORSKI Pawe | 98 | MYLIB | 1:29.63 | 17. | GRANDA Marcin | 98 | MARGRY | 1:43.20 | |||||
5. | SZNIGIR Micha | 98 | MARGRY | 1:30.78 | 18. | DRZAZGA Rados豉w | 98 | NEONDA | 1:44.17 | |||||
6. | ADAMSKI Patryk | 98 | MARGRY | 1:35.70 | 19. | MICHALSKI Micha | 98 | NEONDA | 1:44.68 | |||||
7. | TYSZKA Piotr | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:35.86 | 20. | IGNACZAK Miko豉j | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:46.89 | |||||
8. | LIBERSKI Olgierd | 98 | MYLIB | 1:35.89 | 21. | PALIWODA Konrad | 98 | NESTA | 1:50.99 | |||||
9. | NOWAK Mateusz | 98 | NESTA | 1:36.68 | 22. | MATUSIAK Bartosz | 98 | MYLIB | 1:53.39 | |||||
10. | KOROLCZUK Marcel | 98 | MKP DE | 1:38.69 | 23. | NADOLSKI Maciek | 98 | MKP-SP | 2:01.98 | |||||
11. | TWARDOWSKI Bart這miej | 98 | NESTA | 1:38.94 | 24. | MATAJ Jakub | 98 | MARGRY | 2:11.39 | |||||
12. | OLEJNIK Aleksander | 98 | MKP-SP | 1:39.44 | 25. | TARZY垶KI Piotr | 98 | NEONDA | 2:18.19 | |||||
13. | ZASK紑SKI Artur | 98 | MARGRY | 1:39.52 | NW | MATAJ Bartosz | 98 | MARGRY | ||||||
14. | CIBIORSKI Dominik | 98 | MYLIB | 1:41.09 |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | SENDYK Pawe | 97 | MARGRY | 1:09.32 |
2. | STRACHOTA Marek | 97 | MYLIB | 1:14.12 | 12. | KACPRZYK Gracjan | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:27.24 | |||||
3. | OLIWA Micha | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:14.29 | 13. | BINKIEWICZ Sebastian | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:27.80 | |||||
4. | ADAMCZYK Patryk | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:16.46 | 14. | KOMISARCZYK Bartosz | 97 | NESTA | 1:28.11 | |||||
5. | KAWCZAK Rados豉w | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:17.38 | 15. | PALUCH Jakub | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:30.47 | |||||
6. | SZMAJDA Fabian | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:20.77 | 16. | GRZESIK Filip | 97 | MARGRY | 1:31.77 | |||||
7. | WITKOWSKI Olivier | 97 | NEONDA | 1:22.32 | 17. | JASK粌SKI Mateusz | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:32.12 | |||||
8. | KAMI垶KI Marcin | 97 | MARGRY | 1:24.96 | 18. | OLIWA Filip | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:32.23 | |||||
9. | RYBAK Micha | 97 | MYLIB | 1:25.26 | 19. | BINKIEWICZ Krystian | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:32.51 | |||||
10. | LIPIEC Micha | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:26.07 | 20. | BAZEWICZ Pawe | 97 | NESTA | 1:35.14 | |||||
11. | KACZANOWSKI Mieszko | 97 | MKP-SP | 1:26.90 | 21. | HRYNIUK Jêdrzej | 97 | NESTA | 1:49.89 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 13 2008-10-11 | 50m dowolny Kobiet | 9 lat i m這dsi Brak minimum |
8 lat i m這dsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | GΜGOWSKA Agata | 00 | MORENA | 42.93 |
2. | GΜWACKA Monika | 00 | MARGRY | 45.29 | 6. | GIZA Julia | 00 | MORENA | 57.14 | |||||
3. | EKIERT Wiktoria | 00 | MARGRY | 49.12 | 7. | SWEDROWSKA Karolina | 00 | MARLIN | 57.53 | |||||
4. | 涉L Patrycja | 00 | MORENA | 54.06 | 8. | LIG佖A Katarzyna | 00 | MYLIB | 59.42 | |||||
5. | MAKOWSKA Weronika | 00 | MARGRY | 56.37 | 9. | JAMRO玆 Anita | 00 | MORENA | 1:03.12 |
9 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | PI冉EK Eliza | 99 | MKP SZ | 40.88 |
2. | STEPANCHENKO Anna | 99 | MYLIB | 41.12 | 9. | DΣGOPOLSKA Natalia | 99 | MYLIB | 49.37 | |||||
3. | SZATANIK Julia | 99 | NESTA | 41.92 | 10. | STEFA垶KA Wiktoria | 99 | MKP SZ | 50.92 | |||||
4. | STOΒCKA Greta | 99 | MARGRY | 44.52 | 11. | WITEK Laura | 99 | MARGRY | 53.64 | |||||
5. | MUSZTAFAGA Maja | 99 | MKP SZ | 47.08 | 12. | DYWAN Kamila | 99 | MARGRY | 54.32 | |||||
6. | KRYSIAK Martyna | 99 | MYLIB | 47.28 | 13. | ZIELENIEWICZ Weronika | 99 | NEONDA | 56.21 | |||||
7. | HEN Paula | 99 | MKP DE | 47.34 | 14. | BARA垶KA Agnieszka | 99 | MARGRY | 1:06.07 | |||||
8. | JUSZCZAK Magda | 99 | MARGRY | 48.10 | NW | URBAN Magdalena | 99 | MYLIB |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 14 2008-10-11 | 50m dowolny Mê盧zyzn | 9 lat i m這dsi Brak minimum |
8 lat i m這dsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | KACPRZAK Kajetan | 00 | NEONDA | 55.00 |
2. | PODG紑SKI Kacper | 00 | NESTA | 55.95 | 5. | KAΣ烤Y Wiktor | 00 | NEONDA | 1:05.73 | |||||
3. | KANIA Piotr | 00 | MORENA | 1:04.00 | 6. | SZCZEPANIAK Sebastian | 00 | MORENA | 1:08.86 | |||||
4. | MIRONOWICZ Piotr | 00 | NEONDA | 1:05.07 | NW | K牞OWISK Maciej | 00 | MORENA |
9 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | FRANAS Kacper | 99 | NESTA | 38.26 |
2. | GAJDZI垶KI Konrad | 99 | MYLIB | 38.85 | 10. | STA哸ZYK Bartosz | 99 | MARGRY | 55.32 | |||||
3. | SADΜ Jakub | 99 | MKP DE | 43.30 | 11. | URBAN Magdalena | 99 | MKP DE | 55.38 | |||||
4. | KASPR紟 Aleksander | 99 | MYLIB | 46.31 | 12. | JELE Mateusz | 99 | MKP SZ | 55.60 | |||||
5. | FIDO Dominik | 99 | MARGRY | 46.32 | 13. | HAMER Sebastian | 99 | MYLIB | 55.86 | |||||
6. | ADAMCZYK Micha | 99 | MYLIB | 46.73 | 14. | W粑CICKI Hubert | 99 | MYLIB | 56.18 | |||||
7. | LACH Grzegorz | 99 | MKP SZ | 48.84 | 15. | NAWROT Grzegorz | 99 | MKP SZ | 57.36 | |||||
8. | GΜWACKI S豉womir | 99 | MARGRY | 50.06 | 16. | OSI垶KI Oskar | 99 | MKP SZ | 1:00.96 | |||||
9. | CYBULA Jakub | 99 | MKP SZ | 51.72 | NW | RAGAN Maciej | 99 | MARGRY |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 15 2008-10-11 | 4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm. Kobiet | 10 - 11 lat Brak minimum |
10 lat |
Kod | Czas | |||||||
1. | Mylibórz | MYLIB | 2:57.34 |
2. | Uczniowski Klub P造wacki Marli 1 | MARGRY | 3:33.76 |
11 lat |
Kod | Czas | |||||||
1. | Mylibórz | MYLIB | 2:48.96 |
2. | SP 51 Szczecin | 2:50.68 | 5. | Neon Dar這wo | DARΜW | 3:33.94 | ||||||||
3. | Uczniowski Klub P造wacki Marli 3 | MARGRY | 3:13.33 | NW | MKP Szczecin 2 | MKP-SP | ||||||||
4. | MKS NEPTUN STARGARD | NESTA | 3:18.32 |
PK | MKS NEPTUN STARGARD | NESTA | 3:12.53 | ||||
PK | Neon Dar這wo | DARΜW | 3:22.11 | ||||
NW | MKP DEPKA Ko這brzeg 1 | MKP DE |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 16 2008-10-11 | 4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm. Mê盧zyzn | 10 - 11 lat Brak minimum |
10 lat |
Kod | Czas | |||||||
1. | Mylibórz | MYLIB | 3:05.12 |
2. | Uczniowski Klub P造wacki Marli 2 | MARGRY | 3:17.53 |
11 lat |
Kod | Czas | |||||||
1. | MKP Szczecin 2 | MKP-SP | 2:38.74 |
2. | Uczniowski Klub P造wacki Marli 4 | MARGRY | 2:44.57 | ||||
3. | Mylibórz | MYLIB | 2:53.72 |
PK | MKP DEPKA Ko這brzeg 2 | MKP DE | 3:10.15 |