Letnie Mistrzostwa Województwa Lubelskiego 12 lat i starsi Świdnik, 13. - 14.6.2009 |
1 - Blok I | 13.6.09 - 10:00 |
Konkurencja 1 13.6.09 - 10:00 | Kobiet, 50m dowolny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 12 RO 13 RO Lubelskiego RO 15 RO 14 Top Times Polska | 30.78 29.35 25.98 27.61 27.68 25.14 | SADŁO Kamila LEFANOWICZ Iwona BARZYCKA Paulina RADLIŃSKA Marcelina SADŁO Kamila KORC Agata | AVSWI SKLUB ORLUB ORZAM AVSWI AWWRO | Kraśnik Zlin (CZE) Gorzów Wlkp. Ostrowiec Św. Oświêcim Beijing (CHN) | 17.6.06 15.5.05 23.5.03 3.4.08 4.7.08 15.8.08 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | SOLAN Agnieszka | 86 | Wisła Puławy | 27.70 | |||
2 | SADŁO Kamila | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 27.73 | |||
3 | CZERNIAK Gabriela | 91 | Wisła Puławy | 28.00 | |||
4 | LEFANOWICZ Iwona | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 28.50 | |||
5 | WIERTEL Agata | 95 | Lublinianka | 28.90 | |||
6 | MODRZEWSKA Emilia | 89 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 28.90 | |||
7 | SZYNAL Ludwika | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 28.95 | |||
8 | LALAK Patrycja | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 28.99 | |||
9 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | 94 | Orlik Lublin | 29.10 | |||
10 | KŁOPOCKA Paulina | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 29.49 | |||
11 | SZOPA Izabela | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 29.50 | |||
12 | KARCZEWSKA Joanna | 95 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.80 | |||
13 | TWARDOWSKA Sylwia | 93 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.80 | |||
14 | RUDAWSKA Adrianna | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 30.00 | |||
15 | JANICZEK Olga | 91 | Lublinianka | 30.50 | |||
16 | ZARZECKA Anna | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 30.50 | |||
17 | AMBROŻKIEWICZ Kinga | 95 | Wisła Puławy | 30.60 | |||
18 | BORZĘCKA Katarzyna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 30.78 | |||
19 | BORDŻOŁ Katarzyna | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 30.90 | |||
20 | WĘGIER Katarzyna | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.00 | |||
21 | DROZDA Aleksandra | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 31.02 | |||
22 | SUCHOTA Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 31.32 | |||
23 | DYRDA Karolina | 97 | Lublinianka | 31.54 | |||
24 | KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 31.67 | |||
25 | WÓJTOWICZ Emilia | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 31.90 | |||
26 | ZYGO Karolina | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 32.00 | |||
27 | DERGHAM Linda | 96 | Orka Zamość | 32.45 | |||
28 | DZIURKA Magdalena | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 32.68 | |||
29 | MIROSŁAW Klara | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 32.89 | |||
30 | PĘKAŁA Weronika | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 33.03 | |||
31 | DENKO Eryka | 97 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.10 | |||
32 | SOBCZUK Monika | 94 | Orka Zamość | 33.50 | |||
33 | SAŁEK Natalia | 96 | Orka Zamość | 33.56 | |||
34 | DUBAS Paulina | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 33.70 | |||
35 | KRUK Urszula | 97 | Lublinianka | 34.00 | |||
36 | WIERZBIŃSKA Nel | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 34.08 | |||
37 | WÓJTOWICZ Julia | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.10 | |||
38 | NOWAK Agata | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 34.21 | |||
39 | ZAWADZKA Kinga | 97 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.70 | |||
40 | KOSOWSKA Agata | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.00 | |||
41 | KURZEMPA Monika | 96 | Orka Zamość | 35.13 | |||
42 | STAFIJOWSKA Aleksandra | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 35.34 | |||
43 | CELIŃSKA Kornela | 97 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 35.40 | |||
44 | CZECZKO Adrianna | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 35.45 | |||
45 | BIERNACKA Anna | 97 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 35.76 | |||
46 | ZABURKO Joanna | 97 | Lublinianka | 35.80 | |||
47 | SAKOWICZ Martyna | 97 | Orka Zamość | 36.13 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 13.6.09 - 10:06 | Mêżczyzn, 50m dowolny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times Polska RO 15 RO 14 RO 13 RO 12 RO Lubelskiego | 21.88 25.51 25.76 26.90 27.75 22.11 | KIZIEROWSKI Bartosz GRACZYK Przemysław KĘCIK Łukasz BULAK Michał BULAK Michał CZERNIAK Konrad | POWAR SKLUB LULUB ORZAM ORZAM | Budapest (HUN) Warszawa Oświêcim Warszawa Warszawa Ostrowiec Św. | 6.8.06 7.12.07 4.7.08 2.12.05 3.12.04 21.5.09 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | CZARNECKI Mikołaj | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 24.00 | |||
2 | MAZUREK Jarosław | 79 | Lublinianka | 24.20 | |||
3 | WĘGIER Grzegorz | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 24.75 | |||
4 | CZOPEK Igor | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 25.00 | |||
5 | GRACZYK Przemysław | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 25.05 | |||
6 | SADOWSKI Wojciech | 83 | Lublinianka | 25.20 | |||
7 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 25.26 | |||
8 | KĘCIK Łukasz | 94 | Lublinianka | 25.42 | |||
9 | DUBIEL Adam | 93 | Lublinianka | 25.46 | |||
10 | SUSZEK Wojciech | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 25.50 | |||
11 | SKUBICHA Konrad | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 25.66 | |||
12 | KOTOWICZ Jan | 91 | Lublinianka | 25.78 | |||
13 | DOBROWOLSKI Patryk | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 26.03 | |||
14 | MROZIK Jakub | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 26.20 | |||
15 | WĘGRZYNIAK Łukasz | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 26.90 | |||
16 | KASPEREK Radosław | 94 | Lublinianka | 26.90 | |||
17 | ROGALSKI Igor | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 26.90 | |||
18 | BRODZIK Andrzej | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 27.00 | |||
19 | KRAWCZYK Hubert | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 27.03 | |||
20 | SZOPA Jakub | 93 | Orlik Lublin | 27.50 | |||
21 | ORZELSKI Marek | 91 | Skarpa Lublin | 27.70 | |||
22 | KOPROŃ Kacper | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 27.90 | |||
23 | SZOSTAK Michał | 94 | Orka Zamość | 28.15 | |||
24 | MOGIELNICKI Eryk | 94 | Orka Zamość | 28.28 | |||
25 | WIAK Jakub | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 28.34 | |||
26 | PYDA Jakub | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 28.50 | |||
27 | FŁAKOWSKI Damian | 94 | Orka Zamość | 28.50 | |||
28 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 93 | Orka Zamość | 28.50 | |||
29 | MAZUR Andrzej | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 28.84 | |||
30 | SARAN Damian | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 29.00 | |||
31 | LEONARCIK Kuba | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 29.05 | |||
32 | WRONA Łukasz | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.10 | |||
33 | LUSAWA Łukasz | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 29.10 | |||
34 | WATROS Patryk | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.40 | |||
35 | JANICKI Mateusz | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.40 | |||
36 | RADLIŃSKI Ignacy | 96 | Orka Zamość | 29.50 | |||
37 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 93 | Orlik Lublin | 29.50 | |||
38 | BOŻYM Adam | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 29.56 | |||
39 | MAGUŁA Kamil | 94 | Orka Zamość | 29.59 | |||
40 | GWIAZDA Michał | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.80 | |||
41 | BASIUK Maciej | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 29.89 | |||
42 | KARKUT Paweł | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.90 | |||
43 | GRELA Marcin | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 29.99 | |||
44 | MOCHOL Marcin | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 30.01 | |||
45 | ŚRODEK Arkadiusz | 96 | Lublinianka | 30.30 | |||
46 | SIEJAK Jakub | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 30.40 | |||
47 | HOŁUB Jan | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 30.58 | |||
48 | RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 96 | Lublinianka | 30.90 | |||
49 | WIERUSZEWSKI Wiktor | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 30.98 | |||
50 | MICHALSKI Bartosz | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 31.02 | |||
51 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adrian | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 31.09 | |||
52 | LIS Przemysław | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 31.13 | |||
53 | GRZYWA Karol | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 31.50 | |||
54 | KOZIKOWSKI Maciej | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.50 | |||
55 | DŁUTKOWSKI Jakub | 96 | Orka Zamość | 31.56 | |||
56 | BARTUZI Patryk | 96 | Wisła Puławy | 31.60 | |||
57 | WIAK Bartłomiej | 97 | Orlik Lublin | 31.98 | |||
58 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mateusz | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 32.00 | |||
59 | SOLA Kornel | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 32.50 | |||
60 | KAWALEC Jakub | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 32.50 | |||
61 | KIMAK Adam | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 32.99 | |||
62 | DOMARADZKI Bartosz | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 33.35 | |||
63 | JELEŃ Michał | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 33.45 | |||
64 | TATARA Kacper | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 33.65 | |||
65 | GRZYB Dominik | 97 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 33.78 | |||
66 | JACNIACKI Mateusz | 93 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.95 | |||
67 | RABEK Tomasz | 97 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 34.26 | |||
68 | KOMOSA Mateusz | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 35.64 | |||
69 | LACHOWICZ Konrad | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 35.67 | |||
70 | BROJEK Jakub | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 35.91 | |||
71 | CIASTEK Jakub | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 36.14 | |||
72 | RACHOŃ Jakub | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 37.00 | |||
73 | BARTNIK Mateusz | 96 | CSiR Start Lublin | 37.41 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 13.6.09 - 10:18 | Kobiet, 50m klasyczny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 15 RO 14 RO 13 RO 12 Top Times Polska RO Lubelskiego | 34.95 35.59 37.41 39.31 31.93 33.94 | MAZUREK Karolina WNUK Sylwia RADLIŃSKA Marcelina ZARZECKA Anna ZACHOSZCZ Paulina MAZUREK Karolina | FAKRA HUMIE ORZAM SKLUB ZNKOS FAKRA | Warszawa Oświêcim Ostrowiec . Kraśnik Ostrowiec Św. Łódz | 3.12.04 4.7.08 6.5.06 14.6.08 22.5.09 14.7.06 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | SOLAN Agnieszka | 86 | Wisła Puławy | 35.50 | |||
2 | WNUK Sylwia | 94 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 35.59 | |||
3 | DROZDA Aleksandra | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 36.10 | |||
4 | CHWADECZKO Zuzanna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 36.19 | |||
5 | LALAK Patrycja | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 37.00 | |||
6 | RUDAWSKA Adrianna | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 37.14 | |||
7 | KŁOPOCKA Paulina | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 37.50 | |||
8 | RYBAK Iwona | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 38.19 | |||
9 | ZARZECKA Anna | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 38.50 | |||
10 | BORDŻOŁ Katarzyna | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 38.50 | |||
11 | SZOPA Izabela | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 38.90 | |||
12 | KARCZEWSKA Joanna | 95 | Skarpa Lublin | 39.50 | |||
13 | SAŁEK Natalia | 96 | Orka Zamość | 40.13 | |||
14 | SADURSKA Martyna | 97 | Lublinianka | 40.30 | |||
15 | MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 97 | Lublinianka | 41.30 | |||
16 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | 94 | Orlik Lublin | 41.43 | |||
17 | DUBAS Paulina | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 41.50 | |||
18 | BOGUCIŃSKA Kaja | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 41.89 | |||
19 | MIŁEK Antonina | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 42.00 | |||
20 | BORZĘCKA Katarzyna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 42.34 | |||
21 | BIERNACKA Anna | 97 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 42.50 | |||
22 | MIROSŁAW Klara | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 43.20 | |||
23 | WÓJTOWICZ Julia | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 44.00 | |||
24 | SAKOWICZ Martyna | 97 | Orka Zamość | 44.51 | |||
25 | STAFIJOWSKA Aleksandra | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 45.41 | |||
26 | ZAWADZKA Kinga | 97 | Olimpia Lublin | 46.00 | |||
27 | JAROSIŃSKA Klaudia | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 48.73 | |||
28 | ZAWADZKA Laura | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 48.74 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 13.6.09 - 10:22 | Mêżczyzn, 50m klasyczny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 15 RO 14 RO 13 RO 12 Top Times Polska RO Lubelskiego | 30.65 31.54 33.64 35.45 28.01 29.63 | WASIL Sebastian WASIL Sebastian KRAWCZYK Hubert PODOLAK Rafał WOLNIAK Sławomir DUSZYŃSKI Tomasz | AVSWI AVSWI SKLUB ORZAM AWGDA LULUB | Oświêcim Oświêcim Warszawa Warszawa Ostrowiec Św. Ostrowiec Św. | 25.4.09 4.7.08 7.12.07 3.12.04 22.5.09 22.5.09 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | WASIL Sebastian | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 30.65 | |||
2 | CZARNECKI Mikołaj | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 30.70 | |||
3 | CZAJKOWSKI Wojciech | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 30.87 | |||
4 | MROZIK Jakub | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 31.60 | |||
5 | BIADUŃ Adrian | 93 | Lublinianka | 31.71 | |||
6 | SKUBICHA Konrad | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 32.14 | |||
7 | TROJAK Rafał | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 32.80 | |||
8 | ŻUKOWSKI Maciej | 93 | Orka Zamość | 33.42 | |||
9 | MARKIEWICZ Sebastian | 91 | Orka Zamość | 33.59 | |||
10 | KULESZA Łukasz | 95 | Orka Zamość | 33.60 | |||
11 | GRACZYK Przemysław | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 33.90 | |||
12 | KRAWCZYK Hubert | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.40 | |||
13 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 34.99 | |||
14 | KASPEREK Radosław | 94 | Lublinianka | 35.00 | |||
15 | WIAK Jakub | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 35.30 | |||
16 | WĘGRZYNIAK Łukasz | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 35.32 | |||
17 | CZERNIEC Filip | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 36.50 | |||
18 | FŁAKOWSKI Damian | 94 | Orka Zamość | 36.50 | |||
19 | MARZEWSKI Robert | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 36.54 | |||
20 | RUBAJ Adrian | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 36.60 | |||
21 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 93 | Orlik Lublin | 37.12 | |||
22 | PYDA Jakub | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 37.50 | |||
23 | LUSAWA Łukasz | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 37.50 | |||
24 | CHROMIŃSKI Hubert | 96 | Delfinek Łuków | 37.93 | |||
25 | ILNICKI Michał | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 38.21 | |||
26 | SURDACKI Jan | 94 | Fala Kraśnik | 38.59 | |||
27 | DŁUTKOWSKI Jakub | 96 | Orka Zamość | 39.13 | |||
28 | TATARA Kacper | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 39.70 | |||
29 | PIWKOWSKI Szymon | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 40.00 | |||
30 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mateusz | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 42.30 | |||
31 | JAGIELSKI Tomasz | 96 | Delfinek Łuków | 42.89 | |||
32 | TARKOWSKI Adrian | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 46.76 | |||
33 | GOŹDZIUK Sławomir | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 49.08 | |||
34 | FRELAS Jakub | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 56.34 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 13.6.09 - 10:30 | Kobiet, 100m motylkowy | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 15 RO 14 RO 13 RO 12 Top Times Polska RO Lubelskiego | 1:02.41 1:06.41 1:05.91 1:12.94 57.84 1:00.77 | RADLIŃSKA Marcelina SADŁO Kamila SADŁO Kamila SADŁO Kamila JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia URYNIUK Anna | ORZAM AVSWI AVSWI AVSWI POL WIPUL | Ostrowiec Św. Warszawa Oświêcim Dêbica Athens (GRE) Sewilla (ESP) | 5.4.08 6.6.08 7.7.07 1.7.06 14.8.04 22.8.97 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | LEFANOWICZ Iwona | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:07.13 | |||
2 | KŁOPOCKA Paulina | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:07.50 | |||
3 | LALAK Patrycja | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:08.45 | |||
4 | CHWADECZKO Zuzanna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:10.56 | |||
5 | DUCHNOWSKA Julita | 94 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 1:10.64 | |||
6 | RUDAWSKA Adrianna | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 1:11.12 | |||
7 | MŁODZIANOWSKA Marcelina | 94 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:12.59 | |||
8 | TWARDOWSKA Sylwia | 93 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:13.50 | |||
9 | DROZDA Aleksandra | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:14.00 | |||
10 | KARYKOWSKA Katarzyna | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:16.00 | |||
11 | KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 1:16.89 | |||
12 | BOBOWSKA Dominika | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 1:26.84 | |||
13 | SADURSKA Martyna | 97 | Lublinianka | 1:28.90 | |||
14 | DZIURKA Magdalena | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:30.44 | |||
15 | ZABURKO Joanna | 97 | Lublinianka | 1:34.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 13.6.09 - 10:34 | Mêżczyzn, 100m motylkowy | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 15 RO 14 RO 13 RO 12 Top Times Polska RO Lubelskiego | 57.86 1:00.27 1:03.75 1:07.27 52.56 52.63 | BULAK Michał BULAK Michał CHOJAK Rafał GRACZYK Przemysław TARCZYŃSKI Marcin CZERNIAK Konrad | ORZAM ORZAM WIPUL LULUB POWAR WIPUL | Łódz Warsaw Oświêcim Warszawa Ostrowiec Św. Ostrowiec Św. | 5.7.07 2.12.06 26.6.08 4.12.04 23.5.09 23.5.09 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | CZARNECKI Mikołaj | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 54.31 | |||
2 | BULAK Michał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 55.70 | |||
3 | GRACZYK Przemysław | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 59.10 | |||
4 | SKUBICHA Konrad | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:00.21 | |||
5 | SUSZEK Wojciech | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:00.80 | |||
6 | SKROŚ Rafał | 91 | Avia Świdnik | 1:01.63 | |||
7 | MARKIEWICZ Sebastian | 91 | Orka Zamość | 1:01.78 | |||
8 | ROGALSKI Igor | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:02.34 | |||
9 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:03.21 | |||
10 | SKÓRSKI Jakub | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 1:03.78 | |||
11 | CHOJAK Rafał | 95 | Wisła Puławy | 1:04.00 | |||
12 | ORZELSKI Marek | 91 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:04.50 | |||
13 | MROZIK Jakub | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:04.50 | |||
14 | DOBROWOLSKI Patryk | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:05.20 | |||
15 | WIAK Jakub | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:07.24 | |||
16 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 93 | Orlik Lublin | 1:08.23 | |||
17 | BASIUK Wojciech | 93 | Avia Świdnik | 1:10.21 | |||
18 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 78 | Wisła Puławy | 1:11.00 | |||
19 | SURDACKI Jan | 94 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:11.00 | |||
20 | MOCHOL Marcin | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:12.30 | |||
21 | GRELA Marcin | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 1:12.45 | |||
22 | BASIUK Maciej | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:12.50 | |||
23 | GOLEŃ Filip | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:12.50 | |||
24 | BISZKONT Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:12.60 | |||
25 | SARAN Damian | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 1:12.90 | |||
26 | MAGUŁA Kamil | 94 | Orka Zamość | 1:16.32 | |||
27 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | 96 | Wisła Puławy | 1:17.00 | |||
28 | ŚRODEK Arkadiusz | 96 | Lublinianka | 1:17.80 | |||
29 | RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 96 | Lublinianka | 1:18.00 | |||
30 | SOROKA Krzysztof | 96 | Lublinianka | 1:19.00 | |||
31 | KUROWSKI Olaf | 97 | Lublinianka | 1:21.00 | |||
32 | DOMARADZKI Bartosz | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:22.00 | |||
33 | KOPCZŃSKI Franciszek | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 1:22.34 | |||
34 | CIASTEK Jakub | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:35.00 | |||
35 | BARTNIK Mateusz | 96 | CSiR Start Lublin | 1:45.00 | |||
36 | RACHOŃ Jakub | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:59.99 | |||
37 | SZYMULA Kamil | 96 | Avia Świdnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 13.6.09 - 10:44 | Kobiet, 200m dowolny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 15 RO 14 RO 13 RO 12 Top Times Polska RO Lubelskiego | 2:10.11 2:08.11 2:10.73 2:20.54 1:57.15 1:58.62 | SADŁO Kamila SADŁO Kamila SADŁO Kamila RUDAWSKA Adrianna JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia BARZYCKA Paulina | AVSWI AVSWI AVSWI ORLUB AZWAR ORLUB | Ostrowiec Św. Oświêcim Oświêcim Dêbica Budapest (HUN) Ateny (GRE) | 22.5.09 4.7.08 6.7.07 27.6.08 3.8.06 17.8.04 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | SADŁO Kamila | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 2:08.18 | |||
2 | CZERNIAK Gabriela | 91 | Wisła Puławy | 2:10.01 | |||
3 | SĘDŁAK Katarzyna | 94 | Orka Zamość | 2:12.11 | |||
4 | LALAK Patrycja | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 2:16.34 | |||
5 | RUDAWSKA Adrianna | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 2:16.50 | |||
6 | BORZĘCKA Katarzyna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 2:18.34 | |||
7 | SZOPA Izabela | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 2:20.12 | |||
8 | KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 2:20.19 | |||
9 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | 94 | Orlik Lublin | 2:22.01 | |||
10 | AMBROŻKIEWICZ Kinga | 95 | Wisła Puławy | 2:23.09 | |||
11 | DERGHAM Linda | 96 | Orka Zamość | 2:30.64 | |||
12 | SOBCZUK Monika | 94 | Orka Zamość | 2:31.00 | |||
13 | WĘGIER Katarzyna | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:32.00 | |||
14 | MIROSŁAW Klara | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 2:33.46 | |||
15 | WÓJTOWICZ Emilia | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:35.00 | |||
16 | PĘKAŁA Weronika | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:37.40 | |||
17 | KOSOWSKA Agata | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:38.00 | |||
18 | WÓJTOWICZ Julia | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:41.00 | |||
19 | DENKO Eryka | 97 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:41.00 | |||
20 | DUBAS Paulina | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:44.00 | |||
21 | WIERZBIŃSKA Nel | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:45.18 | |||
22 | CZECZKO Adrianna | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:45.66 | |||
23 | NOWAK Agata | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 2:45.67 | |||
24 | KRUK Urszula | 97 | Lublinianka | 2:49.00 | |||
25 | BOGUCIŃSKA Kaja | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 3:01.09 | |||
26 | KOPYŚĆ Kinga | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 3:30.18 | |||
27 | OZYGAŁA Nikola | 96 | Delfinek Łuków | 3:40.74 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 13.6.09 - 10:58 | Mêżczyzn, 200m dowolny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 15 RO 14 RO 13 RO 12 Top Times Polska RO Lubelskiego | 2:02.78 2:03.81 2:06.15 2:14.15 1:46.97 1:48.22 | SYGNECKI Janusz ŚWITKOWSKI Jan ŚWITKOWSKI Jan ŚWITKOWSKI Jan KORZENIOWSKI Pawel CZERNIAK Konrad | SKLUB SKLUB SKLUB SKLUB AZWAR WIPUL | Warszawa Oświêcim Oświêcim Dêbica Ostrowiec Św. Ostrowiec Św. | 7.12.07 4.7.08 6.7.07 30.6.06 21.5.09 22.5.09 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:56.60 | |||
2 | MAZUREK Jarosław | 79 | Lublinianka | 2:01.60 | |||
3 | GRACZYK Przemysław | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 2:02.08 | |||
4 | CZOPEK Igor | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 2:04.00 | |||
5 | KĘCIK Łukasz | 94 | Lublinianka | 2:04.35 | |||
6 | SADOWSKI Wojciech | 83 | Lublinianka | 2:05.00 | |||
7 | MROZIK Jakub | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 2:07.00 | |||
8 | SKROŚ Rafał | 91 | Avia Świdnik | 2:07.21 | |||
9 | JACNIACKI Mateusz | 93 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:08.00 | |||
10 | WIAK Jakub | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 2:08.08 | |||
11 | SZYMULA Kamil | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:09.91 | |||
12 | KOZŁOWSKI Ernest | 95 | Polonia Warszawa | 2:10.00 | PK | ||
13 | SZOSTAK Michał | 94 | Orka Zamość | 2:10.00 | |||
14 | BRODZIK Andrzej | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:11.00 | |||
15 | TROJAK Rafał | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 2:11.00 | |||
16 | HOŁUB Jan | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:11.62 | |||
17 | MAZUR Andrzej | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 2:11.69 | |||
18 | ROGALSKI Igor | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 2:12.00 | |||
19 | BOŻYM Adam | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 2:12.35 | |||
20 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 93 | Orlik Lublin | 2:12.56 | |||
21 | LEONARCIK Kuba | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 2:14.80 | |||
22 | MOCHOL Marcin | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 2:14.89 | |||
23 | GWIAZDA Michał | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:15.00 | |||
24 | WRONA Łukasz | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:16.00 | |||
25 | WATROS Patryk | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:20.00 | |||
26 | WIERUSZEWSKI Wiktor | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 2:20.49 | |||
27 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 93 | Orka Zamość | 2:20.56 | |||
28 | GOLEŃ Filip | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:20.58 | |||
29 | SIEJAK Jakub | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 2:21.72 | |||
30 | MARZEWSKI Robert | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 2:24.67 | |||
31 | LUSAWA Łukasz | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:25.00 | |||
32 | KOPROŃ Kacper | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:25.00 | |||
33 | LIS Przemysław | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:25.11 | |||
34 | WIAK Bartłomiej | 97 | Orlik Lublin | 2:25.40 | |||
35 | MICHALSKI Bartosz | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 2:27.15 | |||
36 | SOLA Kornel | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:28.00 | |||
37 | KOZIKOWSKI Maciej | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:28.00 | |||
38 | CZERNIEC Filip | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:29.00 | |||
39 | ILNICKI Michał | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 2:31.00 | |||
40 | KIMAK Adam | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:31.70 | |||
41 | RUBAJ Adrian | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:34.00 | |||
42 | GRZYB Dominik | 97 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 2:34.00 | |||
43 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mateusz | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 2:34.50 | |||
44 | RABEK Tomasz | 97 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 2:38.00 | |||
45 | PIWKOWSKI Szymon | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:40.00 | |||
46 | JELEŃ Michał | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 2:44.56 | |||
47 | CHROMIŃSKI Hubert | 96 | Delfinek Łuków | 3:02.56 | |||
48 | BROJEK Jakub | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 3:15.53 | |||
49 | SUJKA Dominik | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 3:20.41 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 13.6.09 - 11:18 | Kobiet, 200m grzbietowy | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 15 RO 14 RO 13 RO 12 RO Lubelskiego Top Times Polska | 2:15.58 2:16.83 2:20.69 2:33.21 2:12.46 2:10.38 | LEFANOWICZ Iwona LEFANOWICZ Iwona LEFANOWICZ Iwona LEFANOWICZ Iwona MAZUREK Zuzanna TCHÓRZ Alicja | SKLUB SKLUB SKLUB LULUB FAKRA SLGOR | Melbourne (AUS) Ostrowiec Ostrowiec Warszawa Beijing (CHN) Ostrowiec Św. | 30.3.07 18.5.06 9.12.05 3.12.04 14.8.08 21.5.09 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | MAZUREK Zuzanna | 91 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:12.46 | |||
2 | LEFANOWICZ Iwona | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 2:19.20 | |||
3 | WIERTEL Agata | 95 | Lublinianka | 2:27.45 | |||
4 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | 94 | Orlik Lublin | 2:30.11 | |||
5 | ZYGO Karolina | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:33.00 | |||
6 | CHWADECZKO Zuzanna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 2:33.03 | |||
7 | DUCHNOWSKA Julita | 94 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 2:33.49 | |||
8 | SUCHOTA Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 2:41.12 | |||
9 | DYRDA Karolina | 97 | Lublinianka | 2:49.00 | |||
10 | CELIŃSKA Kornela | 97 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 2:52.12 | |||
11 | ZAWADZKA Kinga | 97 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:59.90 | |||
12 | KURZEMPA Monika | 96 | Orka Zamość | 3:00.13 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 13.6.09 - 11:26 | Mêżczyzn, 200m grzbietowy | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 15 RO 14 RO 13 RO 12 Top Times Polska RO Lubelskiego | 2:10.38 2:13.92 2:23.01 2:29.68 1:58.74 2:02.28 | DUBIEL Adam HAŁACZKIEWICZ Paweł CHOJAK Rafał CHOJAK Rafał KAWĘCKI RadosBaw SEMBIDA Mariusz | LULUB WIPUL WIPUL WIPUL NOZIE LULUB | Kraśnik Drzonków Oświêcim Dêbica Ostrowiec Św. Sewilla (ESP) | 14.6.08 6.7.07 25.6.08 29.6.07 21.5.09 21.8.97 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | DUBIEL Adam | 93 | Lublinianka | 2:04.05 | |||
2 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Paweł | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 2:07.00 | |||
3 | KOTOWICZ Jan | 91 | Lublinianka | 2:09.45 | |||
4 | CAŁKA Mateusz | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 2:10.30 | |||
5 | DOBROWOLSKI Patryk | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 2:12.30 | |||
6 | CHOJAK Rafał | 95 | Wisła Puławy | 2:21.00 | |||
7 | WASIL Sebastian | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 2:25.94 | |||
8 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adrian | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 2:29.21 | |||
9 | SULIMA Filip | 96 | Wodnik Radom | 2:29.50 | PK | ||
10 | KLIZA Adrian | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 2:30.51 | |||
11 | JANICKI Mateusz | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:35.00 | |||
12 | WIERUSZEWSKI Wiktor | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 2:35.00 | |||
13 | LESZMAN Sebastian | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 2:35.55 | |||
14 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 78 | Wisła Puławy | 2:38.00 | |||
15 | MOGIELNICKI Eryk | 94 | Orka Zamość | 2:39.28 | |||
16 | KAWALEC Jakub | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:41.08 | |||
17 | BARTUZI Patryk | 96 | Wisła Puławy | 2:45.00 | |||
18 | KUROWSKI Olaf | 97 | Lublinianka | 2:49.00 | |||
19 | RADLIŃSKI Ignacy | 96 | Orka Zamość | 2:49.18 | |||
20 | GRZYWA Karol | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:50.00 | |||
21 | KOMOSA Mateusz | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 2:58.90 | |||
22 | GOŹDZIUK Sławomir | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:00.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 13.6.09 - 11:36 | Kobiet, 400m zmienny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 15 RO 14 RO 13 RO 12 Top Times Polska RO Lubelskiego | 5:04.55 5:06.20 5:20.66 5:43.95 4:36.95 4:58.04 | RADLIŃSKA Marcelina RADLIŃSKA Marcelina RUDAWSKA Adrianna MŁODZIANOWSKA Marcelina BARANOWSKA Katarzyna MIROSŁAW Monika | ORZAM ORZAM ORLUB FAKRA MKSZC AVSWI | Ostrowiec Św. Drzonków Oświêcim Kraśnik Beijing (CHN) Oświêcim | 4.4.08 6.7.07 9.5.09 17.6.06 9.8.08 6.8.98 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | JANICZEK Olga | 91 | Lublinianka | 5:18.00 | |||
2 | RUDAWSKA Adrianna | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 5:20.67 | |||
3 | CHWADECZKO Zuzanna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 5:21.00 | |||
4 | MŁODZIANOWSKA Marcelina | 94 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:28.55 | |||
5 | WNUK Sylwia | 94 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 5:30.00 | |||
6 | RYBAK Iwona | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 5:45.32 | |||
7 | MIŁEK Antonina | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 5:50.00 | |||
8 | MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 97 | Lublinianka | 6:15.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 13.6.09 - 11:44 | Mêżczyzn, 400m zmienny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 15 RO 14 RO 13 RO 12 Top Times Polska RO Lubelskiego | 4:40.12 4:45.25 5:06.20 5:40.45 4:14.12 4:32.22 | KLIZA Mateusz KLIZA Mateusz KLIZA Mateusz KLIZA Mateusz MATCZAK Mateusz CERTA Maciej | AVSWI AVSWI AVSWI AVSWI TRLOD WIPUL | Ostrowiec Św. Oświêcim Oświêcim Kraśnik Ostrowiec Św. Piraeus (GRE) | 22.5.09 4.7.08 6.7.07 17.6.06 22.5.09 4.4.09 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | SKUBICHA Konrad | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 4:47.21 | |||
2 | CAŁKA Mateusz | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 4:52.50 | |||
3 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 78 | Wisła Puławy | 4:59.00 | |||
4 | BIADUŃ Adrian | 93 | Lublinianka | 5:00.00 | |||
5 | WIAK Jakub | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 5:02.01 | |||
6 | CZAJKOWSKI Wojciech | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 5:11.08 | |||
7 | ŻUKOWSKI Maciej | 93 | Orka Zamość | 5:16.20 | |||
8 | SKÓRSKI Jakub | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 5:16.63 | |||
9 | ROGALSKI Igor | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 5:17.00 | |||
10 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 93 | Orlik Lublin | 5:22.67 | |||
11 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | 96 | Wisła Puławy | 5:35.00 | |||
12 | SOROKA Krzysztof | 96 | Lublinianka | 5:48.00 | |||
13 | BISZKONT Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 6:02.34 |
<< TOP >> |
2 - Blok II | 13.6.09 - 16:00 |
Konkurencja 13 13.6.09 - 16:00 | Kobiet, 50m motylkowy | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 15 RO 14 RO 13 RO 12 Top Times Polska RO Lubelskiego | 28.23 29.31 30.37 31.70 26.45 27.74 | RADLIŃSKA Marcelina RADLIŃSKA Marcelina RADLIŃSKA Marcelina RADLIŃSKA Marcelina KORC Agata BARZYCKA Paulina | ORZAM ORZAM ORZAM ORZAM AWWRO ORLUB | Paphos (CYP) Drzonków Oświêcim Dêbica Dubrovnik (CRO) Kraśnik | 29.3.08 7.7.07 7.7.06 1.7.05 10.7.08 14.6.03 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | CZERNIAK Gabriela | 91 | Wisła Puławy | 29.50 | |||
2 | LEFANOWICZ Iwona | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 30.00 | |||
3 | SADŁO Kamila | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 30.03 | |||
4 | KŁOPOCKA Paulina | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 30.22 | |||
5 | LALAK Patrycja | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 30.28 | |||
6 | MODRZEWSKA Emilia | 89 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 31.21 | |||
7 | SZYNAL Ludwika | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.30 | |||
8 | DUCHNOWSKA Julita | 94 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 31.64 | |||
9 | CHWADECZKO Zuzanna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 31.80 | |||
10 | TWARDOWSKA Sylwia | 93 | Skarpa Lublin | 32.10 | |||
11 | BORDŻOŁ Katarzyna | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 32.80 | |||
12 | RUDAWSKA Adrianna | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 32.98 | |||
13 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | 94 | Orlik Lublin | 33.06 | |||
14 | DROZDA Aleksandra | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 33.21 | |||
15 | MŁODZIANOWSKA Marcelina | 94 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.24 | |||
16 | SZOPA Izabela | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 33.40 | |||
17 | KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 33.49 | |||
18 | ZARZECKA Anna | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.00 | |||
19 | TREPKA Karolina | 96 | Delfinek Łuków | 34.38 | |||
20 | KARYKOWSKA Katarzyna | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.50 | |||
21 | WÓJTOWICZ Emilia | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.50 | |||
22 | DERGHAM Linda | 96 | Orka Zamość | 36.00 | |||
23 | RYBAK Iwona | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 36.54 | |||
24 | MIROSŁAW Klara | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 36.78 | |||
25 | BOBOWSKA Dominika | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 36.82 | |||
26 | ZABURKO Joanna | 97 | Lublinianka | 37.30 | |||
27 | DUBAS Paulina | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 37.50 | |||
28 | DZIURKA Magdalena | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 37.78 | |||
29 | DENKO Eryka | 97 | Olimpia Lublin | 38.00 | |||
30 | SADURSKA Martyna | 97 | Lublinianka | 38.21 | |||
31 | SAŁEK Natalia | 96 | Orka Zamość | 39.56 | |||
32 | SAKOWICZ Martyna | 97 | Orka Zamość | 41.56 | |||
33 | MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 97 | Lublinianka | 42.00 | |||
34 | ZAWADZKA Laura | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 42.04 | |||
35 | KOPYŚĆ Kinga | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 42.87 | |||
36 | BOGUCIŃSKA Kaja | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 46.86 | |||
37 | WIERZBIŃSKA Nel | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 52.08 | |||
38 | PĘKAŁA Weronika | 96 | Avia Świdnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 13.6.09 - 16:06 | Mêżczyzn, 50m motylkowy | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 15 RO 14 RO 13 RO 12 Top Times Polska RO Lubelskiego | 26.56 27.25 28.08 29.60 24.06 24.51 | BULAK Michał BULAK Michał CHOJAK Rafał BULAK Michał KORZENIOWSKI Pawel CZERNIAK Konrad | ORZAM ORZAM WIPUL ORZAM AZWAR WIPUL | Łódz Warsaw Oświêcim Warszawa Ostrowiec Św. Gorzów Wlkp. | 6.7.07 1.12.06 25.6.08 3.12.04 24.5.09 2.12.07 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | CZARNECKI Mikołaj | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 24.65 | |||
2 | BULAK Michał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 25.37 | |||
3 | SADOWSKI Wojciech | 83 | Lublinianka | 25.90 | |||
4 | MAZUREK Jarosław | 79 | Lublinianka | 26.10 | |||
5 | GRACZYK Przemysław | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 26.50 | |||
6 | SUSZEK Wojciech | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 27.00 | |||
7 | MARKIEWICZ Sebastian | 91 | Orka Zamość | 27.79 | |||
8 | CHOJAK Rafał | 95 | Wisła Puławy | 28.00 | |||
9 | SKROŚ Rafał | 91 | Avia Świdnik | 28.16 | |||
10 | SKUBICHA Konrad | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 28.30 | |||
11 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 28.40 | |||
12 | CZAJKOWSKI Wojciech | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 28.52 | |||
13 | ORZELSKI Marek | 91 | Skarpa Lublin | 28.60 | |||
14 | CZOPEK Igor | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 28.70 | |||
15 | ROGALSKI Igor | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 28.80 | |||
16 | DOBROWOLSKI Patryk | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 29.01 | |||
17 | MROZIK Jakub | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 29.43 | |||
18 | KĘCIK Łukasz | 94 | Lublinianka | 29.45 | |||
19 | PYDA Jakub | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.50 | |||
20 | SKÓRSKI Jakub | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 29.65 | |||
21 | WĘGRZYNIAK Łukasz | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 29.89 | |||
22 | WIAK Jakub | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 29.99 | |||
23 | BASIUK Wojciech | 93 | Avia Świdnik | 30.22 | |||
24 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 93 | Orlik Lublin | 31.00 | |||
25 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 78 | Wisła Puławy | 31.00 | |||
26 | TROJAK Rafał | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 31.00 | |||
27 | KASPEREK Radosław | 94 | Lublinianka | 31.00 | |||
28 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 93 | Orka Zamość | 31.09 | |||
29 | SZOPA Jakub | 93 | Orlik Lublin | 31.21 | |||
30 | SURDACKI Jan | 94 | Fala Kraśnik | 31.25 | |||
31 | SZYMULA Kamil | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 31.59 | |||
32 | MAGUŁA Kamil | 94 | Orka Zamość | 31.64 | |||
33 | MAZUR Andrzej | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 31.78 | |||
34 | WRONA Łukasz | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.80 | |||
35 | LESZMAN Sebastian | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 32.12 | |||
36 | BASIUK Maciej | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 32.22 | |||
37 | MOCHOL Marcin | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 32.45 | |||
38 | SARAN Damian | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 32.50 | |||
39 | ŚRODEK Arkadiusz | 96 | Lublinianka | 32.70 | |||
40 | GRELA Marcin | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 32.78 | |||
41 | RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 96 | Lublinianka | 32.90 | |||
42 | JANICKI Mateusz | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 33.00 | |||
43 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | 96 | Wisła Puławy | 33.00 | |||
44 | GOLEŃ Filip | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.50 | |||
45 | RUBAJ Adrian | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.00 | |||
46 | KUROWSKI Olaf | 97 | Lublinianka | 34.20 | |||
47 | WIAK Bartłomiej | 97 | Orlik Lublin | 34.90 | |||
48 | RADLIŃSKI Ignacy | 96 | Orka Zamość | 35.24 | |||
49 | LIS Przemysław | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 35.50 | |||
50 | KOPCZŃSKI Franciszek | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 35.67 | |||
51 | DOMARADZKI Bartosz | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 36.28 | |||
52 | ILNICKI Michał | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 36.32 | |||
53 | RABEK Tomasz | 97 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 37.21 | |||
54 | TATARA Kacper | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 37.46 | |||
55 | SOLA Kornel | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.00 | |||
56 | CIASTEK Jakub | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.00 | |||
57 | JELEŃ Michał | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 42.23 | |||
58 | KIMAK Adam | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 44.19 | |||
59 | RACHOŃ Jakub | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 48.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 13.6.09 - 16:16 | Kobiet, 50m grzbietowy | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 15 RO 14 RO 13 RO 12 Top Times Polska RO Lubelskiego | 30.33 30.23 30.72 32.99 28.96 29.67 | LEFANOWICZ Iwona LEFANOWICZ Iwona LEFANOWICZ Iwona LEFANOWICZ Iwona TCHÓRZ Alicja MAZUREK Zuzanna | SKLUB SKLUB SKLUB LULUB SLGOR FAKRA | Melbourne (AUS) Gdynia Warszawa Warszawa Ostrowiec Św. Monterrey (MEX) | 28.3.07 8.7.06 2.12.05 3.12.04 23.5.09 12.7.08 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | MAZUREK Zuzanna | 91 | Fala Kraśnik | 29.67 | |||
2 | SOLAN Agnieszka | 86 | Wisła Puławy | 30.00 | |||
3 | LEFANOWICZ Iwona | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 30.50 | |||
4 | BORDŻOŁ Katarzyna | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 31.80 | |||
5 | WIERTEL Agata | 95 | Lublinianka | 32.78 | |||
6 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | 94 | Orlik Lublin | 32.89 | |||
7 | CHWADECZKO Zuzanna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 33.20 | |||
8 | LALAK Patrycja | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 33.40 | |||
9 | MODRZEWSKA Emilia | 89 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 33.58 | |||
10 | SZOPA Izabela | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 33.60 | |||
11 | ZYGO Karolina | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.00 | |||
12 | KARCZEWSKA Joanna | 95 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.00 | |||
13 | DUCHNOWSKA Julita | 94 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 34.21 | |||
14 | KŁOPOCKA Paulina | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.50 | |||
15 | RUDAWSKA Adrianna | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 34.78 | |||
16 | TREPKA Karolina | 96 | Delfinek Łuków | 35.19 | |||
17 | AMBROŻKIEWICZ Kinga | 95 | Wisła Puławy | 35.60 | |||
18 | DYRDA Karolina | 97 | Lublinianka | 35.92 | |||
19 | SUCHOTA Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 36.72 | |||
20 | WĘGIER Katarzyna | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 37.00 | |||
21 | BORZĘCKA Katarzyna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 37.45 | |||
22 | ZAWADZKA Kinga | 97 | Olimpia Lublin | 37.50 | |||
23 | DROZDA Aleksandra | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 37.86 | |||
24 | CELIŃSKA Kornela | 97 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 37.98 | |||
25 | PĘKAŁA Weronika | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 38.65 | |||
26 | WÓJTOWICZ Julia | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 39.00 | |||
27 | SOBCZUK Monika | 94 | Orka Zamość | 39.15 | |||
28 | KRUK Urszula | 97 | Lublinianka | 39.40 | |||
29 | SAŁEK Natalia | 96 | Orka Zamość | 39.56 | |||
30 | DZIURKA Magdalena | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 39.81 | |||
31 | KURZEMPA Monika | 96 | Orka Zamość | 40.56 | |||
32 | NOWAK Agata | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 41.14 | |||
33 | BIERNACKA Anna | 97 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 42.36 | |||
34 | KOPYŚĆ Kinga | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 42.63 | |||
35 | STAFIJOWSKA Aleksandra | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 45.49 | |||
36 | JAROSIŃSKA Klaudia | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 46.33 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 13.6.09 - 16:22 | Mêżczyzn, 50m grzbietowy | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 15 RO 14 RO 13 RO 12 Top Times Polska RO Lubelskiego | 28.73 30.01 32.60 32.57 25.27 25.98 | ŚWITKOWSKI Jan HAŁACZKIEWICZ Paweł CHOJAK Rafał CHOJAK Rafał KIZIEROWSKI Bartosz SIEMBIDA Mariusz | SKLUB WIPUL WIPUL WIPUL POWAR LULUB | Ostrowiec Św. Drzonków Munich (GER) Warszawa Ostrowiec Św. Ateny | 23.5.09 7.7.07 8.3.08 7.12.07 23.5.09 2.6.99 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | KOTOWICZ Jan | 91 | Lublinianka | 27.95 | |||
2 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Paweł | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 28.00 | |||
3 | DUBIEL Adam | 93 | Lublinianka | 28.42 | |||
4 | WĘGIER Grzegorz | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 28.51 | |||
5 | DOBROWOLSKI Patryk | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 29.11 | |||
6 | SAMCZUK Jakub | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.47 | |||
7 | CZARNECKI Mikołaj | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 29.50 | |||
8 | MROZIK Jakub | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 30.00 | |||
9 | KOPROŃ Kacper | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 30.40 | |||
10 | PYDA Jakub | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 30.50 | |||
11 | GRACZYK Przemysław | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 30.50 | |||
12 | CHOJAK Rafał | 95 | Wisła Puławy | 31.00 | |||
13 | WASIL Sebastian | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 31.04 | |||
14 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 31.30 | |||
15 | SKUBICHA Konrad | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 31.50 | |||
16 | WĘGRZYNIAK Łukasz | 92 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 32.00 | |||
17 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adrian | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 32.04 | |||
18 | WIAK Jakub | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 32.11 | |||
19 | HOŁUB Jan | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 32.19 | |||
20 | LESZMAN Sebastian | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 32.45 | |||
21 | KLIZA Adrian | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 32.65 | |||
22 | MOGIELNICKI Eryk | 94 | Orka Zamość | 32.69 | |||
23 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 78 | Wisła Puławy | 33.00 | |||
24 | JANICKI Mateusz | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 33.00 | |||
25 | KASPEREK Radosław | 94 | Lublinianka | 33.30 | |||
26 | RADLIŃSKI Ignacy | 96 | Orka Zamość | 33.80 | |||
27 | LEONARCIK Kuba | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 34.50 | |||
28 | LUSAWA Łukasz | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.00 | |||
29 | KAWALEC Jakub | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 35.43 | |||
30 | BARTUZI Patryk | 96 | Wisła Puławy | 35.80 | |||
31 | BASIUK Maciej | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 36.21 | |||
32 | MICHALSKI Bartosz | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 36.78 | |||
33 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mateusz | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 36.78 | |||
34 | KUROWSKI Olaf | 97 | Lublinianka | 36.90 | |||
35 | GRZYWA Karol | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 38.00 | |||
36 | DŁUTKOWSKI Jakub | 96 | Orka Zamość | 38.11 | |||
37 | KOMOSA Mateusz | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 38.78 | |||
38 | GRZYB Dominik | 97 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 38.90 | |||
39 | GOŹDZIUK Sławomir | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.00 | |||
40 | LACHOWICZ Konrad | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 43.56 | |||
41 | SUJKA Dominik | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 45.86 | |||
42 | KIMAK Adam | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 48.08 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 17 13.6.09 - 16:28 | Kobiet, 400m dowolny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 15 RO 14 RO 13 RO 12 Top Times Polska RO Lubelskiego | 4:34.99 4:29.93 4:45.27 4:49.11 4:04.23 4:18.01 | MAZUREK Zuzanna SADŁO Kamila RUDAWSKA Adrianna RUDAWSKA Adrianna JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia BARZYCKA Paulina | FAKRA AVSWI ORLUB ORLUB AZWAR OLLUB | Poznań Oświêcim Oświêcim Dêbica Melbourne (AUS) Ostrowiec Św. | 15.7.06 5.7.08 9.5.09 28.6.08 25.3.07 5.4.08 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | MAZUREK Zuzanna | 91 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:29.12 | |||
2 | SĘDŁAK Katarzyna | 94 | Orka Zamość | 4:37.36 | |||
3 | LEFANOWICZ Iwona | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 4:38.30 | |||
4 | JANICZEK Olga | 91 | Lublinianka | 4:40.00 | |||
5 | CZERNIAK Gabriela | 91 | Wisła Puławy | 4:41.00 | |||
6 | CHWADECZKO Zuzanna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 4:42.00 | |||
7 | LALAK Patrycja | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 4:42.00 | |||
8 | RUDAWSKA Adrianna | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 4:45.00 | |||
9 | BORZĘCKA Katarzyna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 4:47.39 | |||
10 | KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 4:55.76 | |||
11 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | 94 | Orlik Lublin | 4:56.12 | |||
12 | ZYGO Karolina | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 5:01.00 | |||
13 | MIROSŁAW Klara | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 5:15.22 | |||
14 | KOSOWSKA Agata | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 5:35.00 | |||
15 | WĘGIER Katarzyna | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 5:35.00 | |||
16 | DENKO Eryka | 97 | Olimpia Lublin | 5:35.00 | |||
17 | CZECZKO Adrianna | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 5:39.52 | |||
18 | DYRDA Karolina | 97 | Lublinianka | 5:45.00 | |||
19 | NOWAK Agata | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 5:45.67 | |||
20 | KURZEMPA Monika | 96 | Orka Zamość | 5:56.13 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 18 13.6.09 - 16:48 | Mêżczyzn, 400m dowolny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 15 RO 14 RO 13 RO 12 Top Times Polska RO Lubelskiego | 4:17.09 4:24.11 4:29.39 4:45.31 3:45.71 3:59.32 | DUBIEL Adam KLIZA Mateusz WIAK Jakub ŚWITKOWSKI Jan STANCZYK Przemyslaw ŁAZARONEK Piotr | LULUB AVSWI ORLUB SKLUB MKSZC avswi | Ostrowiec Św. Kraśnik Oświêcim Kraśnik Chiba (JPN) Warszawa | 18.5.08 14.6.08 26.6.08 17.6.06 21.8.07 24.5.01 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | DUBIEL Adam | 93 | Lublinianka | 4:06.29 | |||
2 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 4:10.21 | |||
3 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Paweł | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 4:11.00 | |||
4 | SKUBICHA Konrad | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 4:20.21 | |||
5 | DOBROWOLSKI Patryk | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 4:20.39 | |||
6 | SUSZEK Wojciech | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 4:24.00 | |||
7 | KĘCIK Łukasz | 94 | Lublinianka | 4:25.00 | |||
8 | GRACZYK Przemysław | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 4:25.34 | |||
9 | WIAK Jakub | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 4:26.05 | |||
10 | KOZŁOWSKI Ernest | 95 | Polonia Warszawa | 4:31.00 | PK | ||
11 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 93 | Orlik Lublin | 4:34.14 | |||
12 | MOCHOL Marcin | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 4:34.23 | |||
13 | BOŻYM Adam | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 4:36.32 | |||
14 | JACNIACKI Mateusz | 93 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:36.81 | |||
15 | ROGALSKI Igor | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 4:37.80 | |||
16 | MAZUR Andrzej | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 4:39.34 | |||
17 | SULIMA Filip | 96 | Wodnik Radom | 4:40.50 | PK | ||
18 | HOŁUB Jan | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 4:41.81 | |||
19 | GWIAZDA Michał | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 4:42.00 | |||
20 | GOLEŃ Filip | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 4:49.02 | |||
21 | SIEJAK Jakub | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 4:56.21 | |||
22 | SZOSTAK Michał | 94 | Orka Zamość | 4:56.41 | |||
23 | BISZKONT Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 4:59.99 | |||
24 | MICHALSKI Bartosz | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 5:01.23 | |||
25 | WIAK Bartłomiej | 97 | Orlik Lublin | 5:01.60 | |||
26 | WATROS Patryk | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 5:02.00 | |||
27 | LIS Przemysław | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 5:03.90 | |||
28 | KOZIKOWSKI Maciej | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 5:05.00 | |||
29 | SOLA Kornel | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:10.00 | |||
30 | SOROKA Krzysztof | 96 | Lublinianka | 5:10.00 | |||
31 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mateusz | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 5:20.00 | |||
32 | GRZYWA Karol | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:30.00 | |||
33 | DOMARADZKI Bartosz | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 5:43.59 | |||
34 | BARTNIK Mateusz | 96 | CSiR Start Lublin | 5:58.14 | |||
35 | CIASTEK Jakub | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 6:09.11 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 19 13.6.09 - 17:16 | Kobiet, 200m klasyczny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times Polska RO Lubelskiego RO 12 RO 13 RO 14 RO 15 | 2:27.85 2:38.89 2:48.55 2:48.04 2:41.43 2:42.70 | DULIAN Katarzyna PODSIADŁA Agnieszka RADLIŃSKA Marcelina RADLIŃSKA Marcelina WNUK Sylwia WNUK Sylwia | POL ORLUB ORZAM ORZAM HUMIE HUMIE | Montreal (CAN) Ostrowiec Św. Dêbica Oświêcim Oświêcim Oświêcim | 29.7.05 20.5.06 3.7.05 9.7.06 5.7.08 25.4.09 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | WNUK Sylwia | 94 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 2:41.43 | |||
2 | DROZDA Aleksandra | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 2:50.00 | |||
3 | KŁOPOCKA Paulina | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:59.00 | |||
4 | RYBAK Iwona | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 2:59.55 | |||
5 | KARYKOWSKA Katarzyna | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:04.50 | |||
6 | KARCZEWSKA Joanna | 95 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:05.00 | |||
7 | MIŁEK Antonina | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 3:10.00 | |||
8 | SADURSKA Martyna | 97 | Lublinianka | 3:11.00 | |||
9 | MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 97 | Lublinianka | 3:12.00 | |||
10 | BIERNACKA Anna | 97 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 3:18.97 | |||
11 | DUBAS Paulina | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:20.00 | |||
12 | MIROSŁAW Klara | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 3:20.11 | |||
13 | BOGUCIŃSKA Kaja | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 3:20.69 | |||
14 | SAKOWICZ Martyna | 97 | Orka Zamość | 3:25.13 | |||
15 | ZAWADZKA Kinga | 97 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:30.00 | |||
16 | JAROSIŃSKA Klaudia | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 3:47.34 | |||
17 | ZAWADZKA Laura | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 4:01.81 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 20 13.6.09 - 17:28 | Mêżczyzn, 200m klasyczny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO Lubelskiego Top Times Polska RO 12 RO 13 RO 14 RO 15 | 2:18.30 2:10.90 2:51.82 2:39.78 2:29.92 2:24.15 | DUSZYŃSKI Tomasz WOLNIAK Sławomir WASIL Sebastian WASIL Sebastian CERTA Maciej CZAJKOWSKI Wojciech | LULUB AWGDA AVSWI AVSWI WIPUL AVSWI | Ostrowiec Św. Ostrowiec Św. Dêbica Oświêcim Szczecin Ostrowiec Św. | 23.5.09 23.5.09 2.7.06 8.7.07 16.7.05 23.5.09 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | CZAJKOWSKI Wojciech | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 2:24.15 | |||
2 | BIADUŃ Adrian | 93 | Lublinianka | 2:25.42 | |||
3 | MROZIK Jakub | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 2:28.80 | |||
4 | ŻUKOWSKI Maciej | 93 | Orka Zamość | 2:35.42 | |||
5 | TROJAK Rafał | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 2:43.00 | |||
6 | MARKIEWICZ Sebastian | 91 | Orka Zamość | 2:43.37 | |||
7 | KULESZA Łukasz | 95 | Orka Zamość | 2:44.99 | |||
8 | CZERNIEC Filip | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:45.06 | |||
9 | MARZEWSKI Robert | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 2:49.89 | |||
10 | FŁAKOWSKI Damian | 94 | Orka Zamość | 2:50.00 | |||
11 | ILNICKI Michał | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 2:50.00 | |||
12 | SURDACKI Jan | 94 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:50.00 | |||
13 | RUBAJ Adrian | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:55.00 | |||
14 | KAWALEC Jakub | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 3:01.50 | |||
15 | DŁUTKOWSKI Jakub | 96 | Orka Zamość | 3:02.51 | |||
16 | PIWKOWSKI Szymon | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:04.50 | |||
17 | CHROMIŃSKI Hubert | 96 | Delfinek Łuków | 3:06.73 | |||
18 | TATARA Kacper | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 3:16.69 | |||
19 | TARKOWSKI Adrian | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 3:27.56 | |||
20 | JAGIELSKI Tomasz | 96 | Delfinek Łuków | 3:41.00 | |||
21 | FRELAS Jakub | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 3:48.78 | |||
22 | GOŹDZIUK Sławomir | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:49.38 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 21 13.6.09 - 17:40 | Kobiet, 200m zmienny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO Lubelskiego Top Times Polska RO 12 RO 13 RO 14 RO 15 | 2:19.34 2:12.13 2:31.40 2:28.52 2:25.76 2:22.43 | RADLIŃSKA Marcelina BARANOWSKA Katarzyna RADLIŃSKA Marcelina SADŁO Kamila RADLIŃSKA Marcelina RADLIŃSKA Marcelina | ORZAM MKSZC ORZAM AVSWI ORZAM ORZAM | Ostrowiec Św. Beijing (CHN) Dêbica Oświêcim Bratyslawa (SVK) Gorzów Wlkp. | 23.5.09 12.8.08 2.7.05 7.7.07 6.5.07 12.7.08 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | LEFANOWICZ Iwona | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 2:27.80 | |||
2 | SADŁO Kamila | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 2:28.84 | |||
3 | LALAK Patrycja | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 2:33.30 | |||
4 | MŁODZIANOWSKA Marcelina | 94 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:33.56 | |||
5 | RUDAWSKA Adrianna | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 2:33.59 | |||
6 | CHWADECZKO Zuzanna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 2:33.79 | |||
7 | JANICZEK Olga | 91 | Lublinianka | 2:35.00 | |||
8 | WIERTEL Agata | 95 | Lublinianka | 2:35.74 | |||
9 | WNUK Sylwia | 94 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 2:36.04 | |||
10 | SZOPA Izabela | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 2:38.50 | |||
11 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | 94 | Orlik Lublin | 2:38.90 | |||
12 | KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 2:45.26 | |||
13 | DROZDA Aleksandra | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 2:45.30 | |||
14 | BORZĘCKA Katarzyna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 2:45.67 | |||
15 | SUCHOTA Magdalena | 97 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 2:47.92 | |||
16 | AMBROŻKIEWICZ Kinga | 95 | Wisła Puławy | 2:48.00 | |||
17 | WÓJTOWICZ Emilia | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:50.00 | |||
18 | ZARZECKA Anna | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:55.00 | |||
19 | DUBAS Paulina | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:55.00 | |||
20 | MIŁEK Antonina | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 2:59.00 | |||
21 | BOBOWSKA Dominika | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 3:00.91 | |||
22 | ZABURKO Joanna | 97 | Lublinianka | 3:06.00 | |||
23 | WÓJTOWICZ Julia | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:10.00 | |||
24 | KRUK Urszula | 97 | Lublinianka | 3:12.00 | |||
25 | WIERZBIŃSKA Nel | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 3:16.34 | |||
26 | STAFIJOWSKA Aleksandra | 96 | Avia Świdnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 22 13.6.09 - 17:54 | Mêżczyzn, 200m zmienny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO Lubelskiego Top Times Polska RO 12 RO 13 RO 14 RO 15 | 2:06.08 2:00.32 2:34.42 2:25.62 2:16.96 2:12.63 | CERTA Maciej WÓJT Lukasz GRACZYK Przemysław KLIZA Mateusz KLIZA Mateusz ŚWITKOWSKI Jan | WIPUL POL LULUB AVSWI AVSWI SKLUB | Ostrowiec Św. Bangkok (THA) Warszawa Oświêcim Oświêcim Ostrowiec Św. | 23.5.09 11.8.07 3.12.04 7.7.07 5.7.08 23.5.09 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | CZARNECKI Mikołaj | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 2:10.50 | |||
2 | SKUBICHA Konrad | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 2:14.12 | |||
3 | DUBIEL Adam | 93 | Lublinianka | 2:15.00 | |||
4 | KOTOWICZ Jan | 91 | Lublinianka | 2:18.90 | |||
5 | WASIL Sebastian | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 2:20.56 | |||
6 | MROZIK Jakub | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 2:21.15 | |||
7 | BIADUŃ Adrian | 93 | Lublinianka | 2:22.22 | |||
8 | GRACZYK Przemysław | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 2:23.11 | |||
9 | CZOPEK Igor | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 2:25.00 | |||
10 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 2:26.11 | |||
11 | DOBROWOLSKI Patryk | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 2:27.50 | |||
12 | JACNIACKI Mateusz | 93 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:27.69 | |||
13 | WIAK Jakub | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 2:27.89 | |||
14 | ROGALSKI Igor | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 2:31.00 | |||
15 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 93 | Orlik Lublin | 2:34.89 | |||
16 | BASIUK Wojciech | 93 | Avia Świdnik | 2:36.56 | |||
17 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adrian | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 2:38.60 | |||
18 | SZYMULA Kamil | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:38.76 | |||
19 | MOCHOL Marcin | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 2:38.90 | |||
20 | MAGUŁA Kamil | 94 | Orka Zamość | 2:41.28 | |||
21 | MOGIELNICKI Eryk | 94 | Orka Zamość | 2:42.46 | |||
22 | LEONARCIK Kuba | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 2:43.00 | |||
23 | KLIZA Adrian | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 2:44.32 | |||
24 | SARAN Damian | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 2:45.00 | |||
25 | SOROKA Krzysztof | 96 | Lublinianka | 2:49.00 | |||
26 | KOPCZŃSKI Franciszek | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 2:50.73 | |||
27 | BARTUZI Patryk | 96 | Wisła Puławy | 2:50.90 | |||
28 | RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 96 | Lublinianka | 2:53.00 | |||
29 | ŚRODEK Arkadiusz | 96 | Lublinianka | 2:54.00 | |||
30 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | 96 | Wisła Puławy | 2:55.00 | |||
31 | ILNICKI Michał | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 2:58.20 | |||
32 | BARTNIK Mateusz | 96 | CSiR Start Lublin | 3:25.86 | |||
33 | SKÓRSKI Jakub | 94 | Avia Świdnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
3 - Blok III | 14.6.09 - 10:00 |
Konkurencja 23 14.6.09 - 10:00 | Kobiet, 200m motylkowy | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO Lubelskiego Top Times Polska RO 12 RO 13 RO 14 RO 15 | 2:12.07 2:05.61 2:46.94 2:41.84 2:29.97 2:25.76 | URYNIUK Anna JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia MŁODZIANOWSKA Marcelina MŁODZIANOWSKA Marcelina MŁODZIANOWSKA Marcelina SADŁO Kamila | WIPUL POL FAKRA FAKRA FAKRA AVSWI | Sewilla (ESP) Montreal (CAN) Kraśnik Kraśnik Oświêcim Dêbica | 24.8.97 28.7.05 18.6.06 17.6.07 6.7.08 9.5.09 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | MŁODZIANOWSKA Marcelina | 94 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:29.97 | |||
2 | KŁOPOCKA Paulina | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 2:32.00 | |||
3 | DUCHNOWSKA Julita | 94 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 2:39.03 | |||
4 | PRZYCHODZEŃ Olga | 95 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:55.00 | |||
5 | MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 97 | Lublinianka | 3:09.00 | |||
6 | MIŁEK Antonina | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 3:10.00 | |||
7 | ZABURKO Joanna | 97 | Lublinianka | 3:10.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 24 14.6.09 - 10:04 | Mêżczyzn, 200m motylkowy | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO Lubelskiego Top Times Polska RO 12 RO 13 RO 14 RO 15 | 2:01.13 1:54.38 2:45.94 2:39.11 2:15.35 2:11.09 | CZARNECKI Mikołaj KORZENIOWSKI Pawel SKÓRSKI Jakub SKÓRSKI Jakub KLIZA Mateusz BULAK Michał | ORLUB AZWAR AVSWI AVSWI AVSWI ORZAM | Ostrowiec Św. Eindhoven (NED) Kraśnik Kraśnik Oświêcim Kraśnik | 3.4.08 21.3.08 18.6.06 17.6.07 6.7.08 17.6.07 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | BULAK Michał | 92 | Orka Zamość | 2:07.15 | |||
2 | MARKIEWICZ Sebastian | 91 | Orka Zamość | 2:15.33 | |||
3 | SKROŚ Rafał | 91 | Avia Świdnik | 2:16.95 | |||
4 | SKUBICHA Konrad | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 2:18.11 | |||
5 | ROGALSKI Igor | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 2:21.90 | |||
6 | SUSZEK Wojciech | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:23.00 | |||
7 | SKÓRSKI Jakub | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 2:23.10 | |||
8 | WIAK Jakub | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 2:25.00 | |||
9 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 78 | Wisła Puławy | 2:35.00 | |||
10 | BASIUK Wojciech | 93 | Avia Świdnik | 2:38.79 | |||
11 | BISZKONT Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 2:40.34 | |||
12 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | 96 | Wisła Puławy | 2:45.00 | |||
13 | GOLEŃ Filip | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:45.00 | |||
14 | SOROKA Krzysztof | 96 | Lublinianka | 2:46.00 | |||
15 | ŚRODEK Arkadiusz | 96 | Lublinianka | 2:48.90 | |||
16 | RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 96 | Lublinianka | 2:49.00 | |||
17 | GRELA Marcin | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 2:53.21 | |||
18 | KOPCZŃSKI Franciszek | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 3:03.23 | |||
19 | KUROWSKI Olaf | 97 | Lublinianka | 3:05.00 | |||
20 | DOMARADZKI Bartosz | 96 | Avia Świdnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 25 14.6.09 - 10:14 | Kobiet, 100m dowolny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO Lubelskiego Top Times Polska RO 12 RO 13 RO 14 RO 15 | 55.41 55.14 1:06.82 1:00.92 59.68 59.67 | BARZYCKA Paulina KORC Agata SADŁO Kamila SADŁO Kamila SADŁO Kamila RADLIŃSKA Marcelina | ORLUB AWWRO AVSWI AVSWI AVSWI ORZAM | Ostrowiec Św. Beijing (CHN) Dêbica Oświêcim Oświêcim Gorzów Wlkp. | 6.6.04 13.8.08 2.7.06 8.7.07 6.7.08 13.7.08 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | RADLIŃSKA Marcelina | 93 | Orka Zamość | 59.56 | |||
2 | SADŁO Kamila | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 59.82 | |||
3 | CZERNIAK Gabriela | 91 | Wisła Puławy | 1:00.50 | |||
4 | LEFANOWICZ Iwona | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:01.50 | |||
5 | SĘDŁAK Katarzyna | 94 | Orka Zamość | 1:02.40 | |||
6 | LALAK Patrycja | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:02.50 | |||
7 | CHWADECZKO Zuzanna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:03.00 | |||
8 | RUDAWSKA Adrianna | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 1:03.05 | |||
9 | SZOPA Izabela | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:03.50 | |||
10 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | 94 | Orlik Lublin | 1:04.00 | |||
11 | BORZĘCKA Katarzyna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:04.97 | |||
12 | TWARDOWSKA Sylwia | 93 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:05.00 | |||
13 | KŁOPOCKA Paulina | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:05.00 | |||
14 | DROZDA Aleksandra | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:06.21 | |||
15 | KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 1:06.98 | |||
16 | DYRDA Karolina | 97 | Lublinianka | 1:08.81 | |||
17 | PĘKAŁA Weronika | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:08.97 | |||
18 | AMBROŻKIEWICZ Kinga | 95 | Wisła Puławy | 1:09.08 | |||
19 | MIROSŁAW Klara | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 1:10.90 | |||
20 | WÓJTOWICZ Emilia | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:11.00 | |||
21 | DZIURKA Magdalena | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:11.20 | |||
22 | TREPKA Karolina | 96 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:12.64 | |||
23 | DERGHAM Linda | 96 | Orka Zamość | 1:12.78 | |||
24 | SOBCZUK Monika | 94 | Orka Zamość | 1:13.20 | |||
25 | DENKO Eryka | 97 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:13.50 | |||
26 | WÓJTOWICZ Julia | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:14.50 | |||
27 | KOSOWSKA Agata | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:15.00 | |||
28 | CZECZKO Adrianna | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:15.50 | |||
29 | WIERZBIŃSKA Nel | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:15.88 | |||
30 | DUBAS Paulina | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:16.00 | |||
31 | KRUK Urszula | 97 | Lublinianka | 1:16.50 | |||
32 | ZABURKO Joanna | 97 | Lublinianka | 1:17.00 | |||
33 | BOBOWSKA Dominika | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 1:18.12 | |||
34 | SADURSKA Martyna | 97 | Lublinianka | 1:18.90 | |||
35 | STAFIJOWSKA Aleksandra | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:19.38 | |||
36 | KOPYŚĆ Kinga | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:20.67 | |||
37 | BOGUCIŃSKA Kaja | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:21.15 | |||
38 | JAROSIŃSKA Klaudia | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:27.53 | |||
39 | ZAWADZKA Laura | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:28.03 | |||
40 | OZYGAŁA Nikola | 96 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:35.60 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 26 14.6.09 - 10:24 | Mêżczyzn, 100m dowolny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO Lubelskiego Top Times Polska RO 12 RO 13 RO 14 RO 15 | 48.49 48.49 1:01.25 59.03 56.50 54.71 | CZERNIAK Konrad CZERNIAK Konrad BULAK Michał BULAK Michał KĘCIK Łukasz KĘCIK Aukasz | WIPUL WIPUL ORZAM ORZAM LULUB LULUB | Ostrowiec Św. Ostrowiec Św. Warszawa Warszawa Oświêcim Ostrowiec Św. | 24.5.09 24.5.09 4.12.04 3.12.05 6.7.08 24.5.09 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | CZARNECKI Mikołaj | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 52.21 | |||
2 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 53.31 | |||
3 | GRACZYK Przemysław | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 54.59 | |||
4 | KĘCIK Łukasz | 94 | Lublinianka | 54.71 | |||
5 | CZOPEK Igor | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 54.80 | |||
6 | SKUBICHA Konrad | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 54.90 | |||
7 | DOBROWOLSKI Patryk | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 56.05 | |||
8 | MROZIK Jakub | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 56.30 | |||
9 | BRODZIK Andrzej | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 59.00 | |||
10 | KRAWCZYK Hubert | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 59.00 | |||
11 | ORZELSKI Marek | 91 | Skarpa Lublin | 59.00 | |||
12 | ROGALSKI Igor | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 59.10 | |||
13 | MAZUR Andrzej | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 59.56 | |||
14 | SKROŚ Rafał | 91 | Avia Świdnik | 59.87 | |||
15 | JACNIACKI Mateusz | 93 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:00.00 | |||
16 | HOŁUB Jan | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:00.14 | |||
17 | ŻUKOWSKI Maciej | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:00.88 | |||
18 | DOBROWOLSKI Marcel | 95 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:01.00 | |||
19 | KASPEREK Radosław | 94 | Lublinianka | 1:01.00 | |||
20 | LEONARCIK Kuba | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 1:01.40 | |||
21 | SZOPA Jakub | 93 | Orlik Lublin | 1:01.50 | |||
22 | WIAK Jakub | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:01.51 | |||
23 | SZYMULA Kamil | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:01.58 | |||
24 | TCHÓRZEWSK Maciej | 95 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:02.00 | |||
25 | SARAN Damian | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 1:02.00 | |||
26 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 93 | Orlik Lublin | 1:02.34 | |||
27 | WRONA Łukasz | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:02.50 | |||
28 | GWIAZDA Michał | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:02.50 | |||
29 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:02.63 | |||
30 | ZIELIŃSKI Filip | 95 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:03.00 | |||
31 | WATROS Patryk | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:03.20 | |||
32 | BOŻYM Adam | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 1:03.23 | |||
33 | MOCHOL Marcin | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:03.45 | |||
34 | FŁAKOWSKI Damian | 94 | Orka Zamość | 1:03.50 | |||
35 | KARKUT Paweł | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:04.00 | |||
36 | MAGUŁA Kamil | 94 | Orka Zamość | 1:04.42 | |||
37 | SURDACKI Jan | 94 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:04.96 | |||
38 | KOPROŃ Kacper | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:05.00 | |||
39 | WIERUSZEWSKI Wiktor | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 1:05.21 | |||
40 | SIEJAK Jakub | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:05.91 | |||
41 | KOZIKOWSKI Maciej | 92 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:06.00 | |||
42 | LUSAWA Łukasz | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:06.70 | |||
43 | ŚRODEK Arkadiusz | 96 | Lublinianka | 1:07.00 | |||
44 | LIS Przemysław | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:07.24 | |||
45 | KAWALEC Jakub | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:07.47 | |||
46 | BASIUK Maciej | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:07.56 | |||
47 | MICHALSKI Bartosz | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 1:07.89 | |||
48 | RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 96 | Lublinianka | 1:08.00 | |||
49 | WIAK Bartłomiej | 97 | Orlik Lublin | 1:08.05 | |||
50 | SZOSTAK Michał | 94 | Orka Zamość | 1:08.54 | |||
51 | GRZYWA Karol | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:09.00 | |||
52 | KIMAK Adam | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:09.08 | |||
53 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mateusz | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 1:09.50 | |||
54 | KOPCZŃSKI Franciszek | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 1:09.89 | |||
55 | TATARA Kacper | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:10.83 | |||
56 | SOLA Kornel | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:11.00 | |||
57 | BARTUZI Patryk | 96 | Wisła Puławy | 1:11.80 | |||
58 | ILNICKI Michał | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 1:13.45 | |||
59 | JELEŃ Michał | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 1:14.32 | |||
60 | CHROMIŃSKI Hubert | 96 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:14.93 | |||
61 | JAGIELSKI Tomasz | 96 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:20.02 | |||
62 | BROJEK Jakub | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:21.06 | |||
63 | CIASTEK Jakub | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:21.46 | |||
64 | RACHOŃ Jakub | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:24.00 | |||
65 | SUJKA Dominik | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:29.04 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 27 14.6.09 - 10:40 | Kobiet, 100m grzbietowy | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO Lubelskiego Top Times Polska RO 12 RO 13 RO 14 RO 15 | 1:02.77 1:01.52 1:10.36 1:04.97 1:03.37 1:03.43 | MAZUREK Zuzanna TCHÓRZ Alicja LEFANOWICZ Iwona LEFANOWICZ Iwona LEFANOWICZ Iwona LEFANOWICZ Iwona | FAKRA SLGOR LULUB SKLUB SKLUB SKLUB | Beijing (CHN) Ostrowiec Św. Warszawa Ostrowiec Gorzów Melbourne (AUS) | 10.8.08 22.5.09 4.12.04 10.12.05 24.11.06 26.3.07 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | MAZUREK Zuzanna | 91 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:02.77 | |||
2 | LEFANOWICZ Iwona | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:04.50 | |||
3 | SADŁO Kamila | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 1:08.32 | |||
4 | TREPKA Karolina | 96 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:09.02 | |||
5 | WIERTEL Agata | 95 | Lublinianka | 1:10.78 | |||
6 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | 94 | Orlik Lublin | 1:10.87 | |||
7 | JANICZEK Olga | 91 | Lublinianka | 1:11.11 | |||
8 | ZYGO Karolina | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:12.00 | |||
9 | CZERNIAK Gabriela | 91 | Wisła Puławy | 1:12.01 | |||
10 | DUCHNOWSKA Julita | 94 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 1:12.66 | |||
11 | SZOPA Izabela | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:12.70 | |||
12 | KARCZEWSKA Joanna | 95 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:13.00 | |||
13 | WĘGIER Katarzyna | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:16.00 | |||
14 | AMBROŻKIEWICZ Kinga | 95 | Wisła Puławy | 1:18.00 | |||
15 | BORZĘCKA Katarzyna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:19.32 | |||
16 | DYRDA Karolina | 97 | Lublinianka | 1:21.11 | |||
17 | KRUK Urszula | 97 | Lublinianka | 1:24.00 | |||
18 | DENKO Eryka | 97 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:24.00 | |||
19 | KURZEMPA Monika | 96 | Orka Zamość | 1:25.03 | |||
20 | KOPYŚĆ Kinga | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:31.65 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 28 14.6.09 - 10:46 | Mêżczyzn, 100m grzbietowy | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO Lubelskiego Top Times Polska RO 12 RO 13 RO 14 RO 15 | 55.63 54.93 1:09.89 1:07.07 1:02.88 1:00.87 | SIEMBIDA Mariusz KAWĘCKI RadosBaw CHOJAK Rafał CHOJAK Rafał HAŁACZKIEWICZ Paweł DUBIEL Adam | LULUB NOZIE WIPUL WIPUL WIPUL LULUB | Sewilla (ESP) Ostrowiec Św. Dêbica Oświêcim Drzonków Gorzów Wlkp. | 23.8.97 22.5.09 1.7.07 27.6.08 8.7.07 13.7.08 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Paweł | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 59.00 | |||
2 | TROJAK Rafał | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 59.00 | |||
3 | DUBIEL Adam | 93 | Lublinianka | 59.38 | |||
4 | KOTOWICZ Jan | 91 | Lublinianka | 1:00.01 | |||
5 | DOBROWOLSKI Patryk | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:00.89 | |||
6 | PYDA Jakub | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:05.00 | |||
7 | MROZIK Jakub | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:05.20 | |||
8 | CZOPEK Igor | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 1:06.00 | |||
9 | CHOJAK Rafał | 95 | Wisła Puławy | 1:06.00 | |||
10 | SKUBICHA Konrad | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:07.12 | |||
11 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:07.40 | |||
12 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adrian | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:07.50 | |||
13 | SZELEST Jacek | 95 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:09.00 | |||
14 | JANICKI Mateusz | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:09.00 | |||
15 | KLIZA Adrian | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 1:09.91 | |||
16 | TCHÓRZEWSK Maciej | 95 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:10.00 | |||
17 | LEONARCIK Kuba | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 1:10.02 | |||
18 | HOŁUB Jan | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:10.14 | |||
19 | LESZMAN Sebastian | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 1:11.24 | |||
20 | MOGIELNICKI Eryk | 94 | Orka Zamość | 1:11.34 | |||
21 | WIERUSZEWSKI Wiktor | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 1:12.34 | |||
22 | SARAN Damian | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 1:12.60 | |||
23 | GRABCZAK Dawid | 97 | Wisła Puławy | 1:16.00 | |||
24 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 78 | Wisła Puławy | 1:16.00 | |||
25 | RADLIŃSKI Ignacy | 96 | Orka Zamość | 1:17.37 | |||
26 | KUROWSKI Olaf | 97 | Lublinianka | 1:19.00 | |||
27 | BARTUZI Patryk | 96 | Wisła Puławy | 1:19.00 | |||
28 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mateusz | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 1:19.55 | |||
29 | GRZYWA Karol | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:20.00 | |||
30 | LIS Przemysław | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:20.54 | |||
31 | KOMOSA Mateusz | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 1:22.34 | |||
32 | GOŹDZIUK Sławomir | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:25.00 | |||
33 | LACHOWICZ Konrad | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 1:34.21 | |||
34 | SUJKA Dominik | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:41.68 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 29 14.6.09 - 10:54 | Kobiet, 100m klasyczny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 14 RO 15 RO Lubelskiego Top Times Polska RO 12 RO 13 | 1:16.19 1:18.01 1:14.96 1:08.54 1:25.41 1:20.47 | WNUK Sylwia WNUK Sylwia MAZUREK Karolina KAMIŃSKA Beata ZARZECKA Anna ŚWITKOWSKA Maja | HUMIE HUMIE FAKRA AWGDA SKLUB LULUB | Oświêcim Ostrowiec Św. Łódz Montreal (CAN) Dêbica Oświêcim | 6.7.08 24.5.09 16.7.06 25.7.05 28.6.08 2.7.05 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | WNUK Sylwia | 94 | Huragan Miêdzyrzec | 1:16.19 | |||
2 | DROZDA Aleksandra | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:17.50 | |||
3 | RUDAWSKA Adrianna | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 1:19.56 | |||
4 | CHWADECZKO Zuzanna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:20.00 | |||
5 | RADLIŃSKA Marcelina | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:21.65 | |||
6 | KARCZEWSKA Joanna | 95 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:23.00 | |||
7 | LALAK Patrycja | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:23.50 | |||
8 | RYBAK Iwona | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 1:24.15 | |||
9 | ZARZECKA Anna | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:25.00 | |||
10 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | 94 | Orlik Lublin | 1:25.23 | |||
11 | MŁODZIANOWSKA Marcelina | 94 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:25.26 | |||
12 | SZOPA Izabela | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:25.67 | |||
13 | KARYKOWSKA Katarzyna | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:27.60 | |||
14 | SADURSKA Martyna | 97 | Lublinianka | 1:27.80 | |||
15 | MIŁEK Antonina | 94 | Wisła Puławy | 1:28.00 | |||
16 | MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 97 | Lublinianka | 1:28.90 | |||
17 | SAŁEK Natalia | 96 | Orka Zamość | 1:29.56 | |||
18 | WIERTEL Agata | 95 | Lublinianka | 1:30.00 | |||
19 | BOGUCIŃSKA Kaja | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:32.20 | |||
20 | DUBAS Paulina | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:33.00 | |||
21 | WÓJTOWICZ Julia | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:35.00 | |||
22 | PĘKAŁA Weronika | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:36.23 | |||
23 | SAKOWICZ Martyna | 97 | Orka Zamość | 1:37.56 | |||
24 | ZAWADZKA Laura | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:47.54 | |||
25 | JAROSIŃSKA Klaudia | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:59.28 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 30 14.6.09 - 11:04 | Mêżczyzn, 100m klasyczny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO Lubelskiego Top Times Polska RO 12 RO 13 RO 14 RO 15 | 1:04.20 1:00.66 1:19.33 1:14.43 1:09.39 1:07.26 | DUSZYŃSKI Tomasz WOLNIAK Sławomir KRAWCZYK Hubert KRAWCZYK Hubert WASIL Sebastian CZAJKOWSKI Wojciech | LULUB AWGDA SKLUB SKLUB AVSWI AVSWI | Ostrowiec Św. Ostrowiec Św. Warszawa Oświêcim Oświêcim Ostrowiec Św. | 24.5.09 24.5.09 2.12.06 7.7.07 6.7.08 24.5.09 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | BIADUŃ Adrian | 93 | Lublinianka | 1:06.93 | |||
2 | CZAJKOWSKI Wojciech | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 1:07.26 | |||
3 | CZARNECKI Mikołaj | 89 | Orlik Lublin | 1:07.40 | |||
4 | WASIL Sebastian | 94 | Avia Świdnik | 1:07.98 | |||
5 | MROZIK Jakub | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:08.53 | |||
6 | TROJAK Rafał | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 1:10.50 | |||
7 | ŻUKOWSKI Maciej | 93 | Orka Zamość | 1:10.97 | |||
8 | KOTOWICZ Jan | 91 | Lublinianka | 1:11.11 | |||
9 | SKUBICHA Konrad | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:12.34 | |||
10 | MARKIEWICZ Sebastian | 91 | Orka Zamość | 1:12.78 | |||
11 | DOBROWOLSKI Marcel | 95 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:13.00 | |||
12 | BRACŁAW Karol | 95 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:15.00 | |||
13 | KULESZA Łukasz | 95 | Orka Zamość | 1:15.00 | |||
14 | BRODZIK Andrzej | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:16.00 | |||
15 | KRAWCZYK Hubert | 94 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:16.60 | |||
16 | GRACZYK Przemysław | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 1:16.78 | |||
17 | CZERNIEC Filip | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:16.90 | |||
18 | JACNIACKI Mateusz | 93 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:17.85 | |||
19 | WIAK Jakub | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 1:18.56 | |||
20 | SURDACKI Jan | 94 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:19.00 | |||
21 | MARZEWSKI Robert | 95 | Avia Świdnik | 1:19.80 | |||
22 | KĘCIK Łukasz | 94 | Lublinianka | 1:20.00 | |||
23 | GRABCZAK Dawid | 97 | Wisła Puławy | 1:20.00 | |||
24 | RUBAJ Adrian | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:20.00 | |||
25 | FŁAKOWSKI Damian | 94 | Orka Zamość | 1:20.00 | |||
26 | ILNICKI Michał | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 1:20.45 | |||
27 | SZYMULA Kamil | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:20.55 | |||
28 | KAWALEC Jakub | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:21.24 | |||
29 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 93 | Orlik Lublin | 1:21.79 | |||
30 | LUSAWA Łukasz | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:24.00 | |||
31 | PIWKOWSKI Szymon | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:25.50 | |||
32 | CHROMIŃSKI Hubert | 96 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:25.52 | |||
33 | DŁUTKOWSKI Jakub | 96 | Orka Zamość | 1:25.56 | |||
34 | TATARA Kacper | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 1:30.41 | |||
35 | JAGIELSKI Tomasz | 96 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:31.19 | |||
36 | TARKOWSKI Adrian | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 1:37.89 | |||
37 | BROJEK Jakub | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 1:40.63 | |||
38 | GOŹDZIUK Sławomir | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 1:46.44 | |||
39 | FRELAS Jakub | 97 | Avia Świdnik | 1:46.56 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 31 14.6.09 - 11:14 | Kobiet, 800m dowolny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
RO Lubelskiego Top Times Polska RO 12 RO 13 RO 14 RO 15 | 9:05.44 8:35.73 9:46.96 9:36.38 9:37.36 9:22.56 | MAZUREK Zuzanna JĘDRZEJCZAK Otylia RUDAWSKA Adrianna RUDAWSKA Adrianna SĘDŁAK Katarzyna MAZUREK Zuzanna | FAKRA AZWAR ORLUB ORLUB ORZAM FAKRA | Opole Ostrowiec Zw. Dêbica Oświêcim Oświêcim Poznań | 8.7.07 17.5.08 29.6.08 10.5.09 6.7.08 16.7.06 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | MAZUREK Zuzanna | 91 | Fala Kraśnik | 9:05.44 | |||
2 | LEFANOWICZ Iwona | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 9:32.00 | |||
3 | SĘDŁAK Katarzyna | 94 | Orka Zamość | 9:35.18 | |||
4 | CHWADECZKO Zuzanna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 9:35.20 | |||
5 | RUDAWSKA Adrianna | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 9:36.47 | |||
6 | BORZĘCKA Katarzyna | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 9:46.07 | |||
7 | JANICZEK Olga | 91 | Lublinianka | 9:50.00 | |||
8 | KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 10:13.56 | |||
9 | KŁOPOCKA Paulina | 95 | Olimpia Lublin | 10:20.00 | |||
10 | ZYGO Karolina | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 10:35.00 | |||
11 | DROZDA Aleksandra | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 10:38.00 | |||
12 | MIROSŁAW Klara | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 11:00.00 | |||
13 | KOSOWSKA Agata | 93 | Olimpia Lublin | 11:20.00 | |||
14 | DENKO Eryka | 97 | Olimpia Lublin | 11:45.00 | |||
15 | CZECZKO Adrianna | 96 | Avia Świdnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 32 14.6.09 - 11:38 | Chłopców, 800m dowolny | 12 - 13 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
RO 12 RO 13 | 9:55.16 9:13.54 | ŚWITKOWSKI Jan WIAK Jakub | SKLUB ORLUB | Kraśnik Oświêcim | 18.6.06 27.6.08 |
Rok ur. |
12 - 13 lat |
1 | SULIMA Filip | 96 | Wodnik Radom | 9:40.50 | PK | ||
2 | GOLEŃ Filip | 96 | Fala Kraśnik | 9:56.10 | |||
3 | WIERUSZEWSKI Wiktor | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 10:00.00 | |||
4 | SIEJAK Jakub | 97 | Delfinek Łuków | 10:09.77 | |||
5 | BISZKONT Damian | 96 | Avia Świdnik | 10:12.31 | |||
6 | WIAK Bartłomiej | 97 | Orlik Lublin | 10:25.00 | |||
7 | MICHALSKI Bartosz | 96 | Orlik Lublin | 10:30.23 | |||
8 | JANICKI Mateusz | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 10:35.00 | |||
9 | CZERNIEC Filip | 96 | Skarpa Lublin | 10:55.00 | |||
10 | SOLA Kornel | 97 | Fala Kraśnik | 11:00.00 | |||
11 | SOROKA Krzysztof | 96 | Lublinianka | 11:00.00 | |||
12 | GRABCZAK Dawid | 97 | Wisła Puławy | 11:20.00 | |||
13 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | 96 | Wisła Puławy | 11:20.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 33 14.6.09 - 12:00 | Mêżczyzn, 1500m dowolny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times Polska RO 14 RO Lubelskiego RO 15 | 14:45.94 16:59.62 16:05.32 16:48.34 | SAWRYMOWICZ Mateusz WIAK Jakub ŁAZARONEK Piotr SYGNECKI Janusz | MKSZC ORLUB avswi SKLUB | Melbourne (AUS) Ostrowiec Św. Lizbona (POR) Łódz | 1.4.07 24.5.09 4.4.01 7.7.07 |
Rok ur. |
Open |
1 | DUBIEL Adam | 93 | Lublinianka | 16:27.22 | |||
2 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Paweł | 93 | Wisła Puławy | 16:38.00 | |||
3 | DOBROWOLSKI Patryk | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 17:00.00 | |||
4 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 92 | Orlik Lublin | 17:00.00 | |||
5 | KOZŁOWSKI Ernest | 95 | Polonia Warszawa | 17:20.00 | PK | ||
6 | BIADUŃ Adrian | 93 | Lublinianka | 17:30.00 | |||
7 | MOCHOL Marcin | 95 | Orlik Lublin | 17:45.00 | |||
8 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 93 | Orlik Lublin | 17:45.12 | |||
9 | SZOSTAK Michał | 94 | Orka Zamość | 21:02.13 | |||
10 | BOŻYM Adam | 94 | Avia Świdnik | NT |