VIII Mityng P造wacki Lubelszczyzna 2009 Zamo, 3.10.2009 |
Konkurencja 1 3.10.09 - 10:00 | Dziewcz靖, 50m motylkowy | Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | PRZYBYSxWSKA Aleksandra | 98 | Wodnik Radom | 31.20 | |||
2 | MENDYK Adrianna | 98 | Wodnik Radom | 35.50 | |||
3 | JACNIACKA Karolina | 98 | Fala Kranik | 37.84 | |||
4 | GOLDSZTEJN Patrycja | 98 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 39.36 | |||
5 | JAK笅IK Sara | 98 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 39.60 | |||
6 | WIECZOREK Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kranik | 40.17 | |||
7 | RABCZY垶KA Marta | 98 | Avia widnik | 42.81 | |||
8 | KURZEMPA Katarzyna | 98 | Orka Zamo | 43.21 | |||
9 | SYROKOSZ Angelika | 98 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 45.09 | |||
10 | KARLI垶KA Weronika | 98 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 46.04 | |||
11 | TARKOWSKA Maja | 98 | Avia widnik | 51.18 | |||
12 | CZARNOCKA Kinga | 98 | Avia widnik | 52.38 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 3.10.09 - 10:04 | Ch這pców, 50m motylkowy | Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | GΜGOWSKI Krzysztof | 98 | Wodnik Radom | 33.50 | |||
2 | BUJAK Kacper | 98 | MTP Lublinianka | 35.49 | |||
3 | LIS Patryk | 98 | Avia widnik | 40.38 | |||
4 | LE哸ZUK Dominik | 98 | Orka Zamo | 41.56 | |||
5 | PRZEGON Micha | 98 | Orka Zamo | 42.24 | |||
6 | WIERZBI垶KI Denis | 98 | Avia widnik | 45.71 | |||
7 | BIELAK Arkadiusz | 98 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 47.38 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 3.10.09 - 10:08 | Dziewcz靖, 50m motylkowy | Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | DYMON Izabella | 96 | Wodnik Radom | 29.50 | |||
2 | NOWAK Paulina | 96 | Wodnik Radom | 30.90 | |||
3 | KAMI垶KA Liliana | 97 | Delfinek ㄆków | 30.94 | |||
4 | SIE哸ZYK Jowita | 97 | 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska | 33.45 | PK | ||
5 | FEDOROWICZ Zuzanna | 96 | Wodnik Radom | 33.90 | |||
6 | ZABURKO Joanna | 97 | MTP Lublinianka | 35.16 | |||
7 | SADURSKA Martyna | 97 | MTP Lublinianka | 35.66 | |||
8 | DYRDA Karolina | 97 | MTP Lublinianka | 38.38 | |||
9 | KRUK Urszula | 97 | MTP Lublinianka | 39.53 | |||
10 | SAKOWICZ Martyna | 97 | Orka Zamo | 41.12 | |||
11 | MR紌 Monika | 96 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 41.82 | |||
12 | MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 97 | MTP Lublinianka | 41.98 | |||
13 | ZAWADZKA Laura | 97 | Delfinek ㄆków | 42.04 | |||
14 | KOPY Kinga | 97 | Delfinek ㄆków | 42.87 | |||
15 | 浩BROWSKA Patrycja | 96 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 42.97 | |||
16 | P艼Ax Weronika | 96 | Avia widnik | 43.09 | |||
17 | WIERZBI垶KA Nel | 96 | Avia widnik | 47.19 | |||
18 | CZECZKO Adrianna | 96 | Avia widnik | 1:05.59 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 3.10.09 - 10:14 | Ch這pców, 50m motylkowy | Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | MAKOWSKI Bartosz | 96 | Wodnik Radom | 31.00 | |||
2 | BRZU Micha | 97 | Orka Zamo | 31.34 | |||
3 | SZYMULA Kamil | 96 | Avia widnik | 31.59 | |||
4 | BASIUK Maciej | 96 | Avia widnik | 31.80 | |||
5 | RADLI垶KI Ignacy | 96 | Orka Zamo | 32.02 | |||
6 | GOLE Filip | 96 | Fala Kranik | 32.90 | |||
7 | RODEK Arkadiusz | 96 | MTP Lublinianka | 33.22 | |||
8 | RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 96 | MTP Lublinianka | 33.23 | |||
9 | KUROWSKI Olaf | 97 | MTP Lublinianka | 33.84 | |||
10 | HOΣB Jan | 96 | Avia widnik | 33.85 | |||
11 | RADWA垶KI Igor | 97 | Orka Zamo | 34.20 | |||
12 | SZUTKO Mateusz | 97 | 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska | 35.11 | |||
13 | KAWALEC Jakub | 96 | Avia widnik | 35.31 | |||
14 | SMYK Marcin | 96 | Orka Zamo | 35.55 | PK | ||
15 | ADAMCZYK Hubert | 97 | Orka Zamo | 35.86 | |||
16 | DOMARADZKI Bartosz | 96 | Avia widnik | 36.18 | |||
17 | TATARA Kacper | 96 | Avia widnik | 36.88 | |||
18 | PRYJMA Wojciech | 96 | Orka Zamo | 40.87 | |||
19 | BANACZEK Konrad | 96 | Orka Zamo | 45.56 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 3.10.09 - 10:18 | Kobiet, 100m motylkowy | 14 lat i starsi Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | RADLI垶KA Marcelina | 93 | Orka Zamo | 1:02.14 | |||
2 | TWARDOWSKA Sylwia | 93 | MTP Lublinianka | 1:09.00 | |||
3 | S犵xK Katarzyna | 94 | Orka Zamo | 1:09.77 | |||
4 | ZAKRZEWSKA Paulina | 95 | Wodnik Radom | 1:12.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 3.10.09 - 10:20 | Mê盧zyzn, 100m motylkowy | 14 lat i starsi Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | K犴IK ㄆkasz | 94 | MTP Lublinianka | 59.00 | |||
2 | MARKIEWICZ Sebastian | 91 | Orka Zamo | 59.67 | |||
3 | KLIZA Mateusz | 94 | Avia widnik | 1:00.53 | |||
4 | SK紑SKI Jakub | 94 | Avia widnik | 1:02.22 | |||
5 | CZAJKOWSKI Wojciech | 94 | Avia widnik | 1:05.66 | |||
6 | BASIUK Wojciech | 93 | Avia widnik | 1:07.80 | |||
7 | W粑CIK ㄆkasz | 93 | Orka Zamo | 1:09.19 | |||
8 | SZOSTAK Micha | 94 | Orka Zamo | 1:10.38 | |||
9 | BADE垶KI Patryk | 94 | Wodnik Radom | 1:10.47 | |||
10 | MAGUx Kamil | 94 | Orka Zamo | 1:10.57 | |||
11 | MAZUR Andrzej | 95 | Avia widnik | 1:16.32 | |||
12 | KAWKA Micha | 95 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:16.92 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 3.10.09 - 10:26 | Dziewcz靖, 50m grzbietowy | 9 lat i m這dsi Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | OSINIAK Ewa | 00 | Orlik Lublin | 42.80 | |||
2 | 烘UDA Weronika | 00 | MTP Lublinianka | 45.00 | |||
3 | RYNKOWSKA Martyna | 00 | Fala Kranik | 47.00 | |||
4 | ZABΜCKA Patrycja | 00 | Delfinek ㄆków | 55.93 | |||
5 | SZEWC Zuzanna | 00 | Orka Zamo | 58.00 | |||
6 | KRAWCZUK Katarzyna | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:00.00 | |||
7 | GODZISZEWSKA Maja | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:05.00 | |||
8 | GURA Alicja | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:05.14 | |||
9 | ST襾ORA Julia | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:05.21 | |||
10 | DZIWULSKA Julia | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:10.12 | |||
11 | MARCZUK Aleksandra | 01 | Orka Zamo | 1:12.00 | |||
12 | SAWICKA Julia | 01 | Orka Zamo | 1:25.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 3.10.09 - 10:32 | Ch這pców, 50m grzbietowy | 9 lat i m這dsi Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | ZARZYCKI Damian | 00 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 40.34 | |||
2 | CZARNIECKI Jakub | 00 | Orka Zamo | 48.13 | |||
3 | CH主ZY垶KI Mateusz | 00 | Orka Sochaczew | 50.19 | |||
4 | MADRAS B豉瞠j | 00 | Fala Kranik | 50.23 | |||
5 | KRAKOWIAK Piotr | 00 | Fala Kranik | 51.16 | |||
6 | WI紑KO Dawid | 00 | Orka Zamo | 56.00 | |||
7 | KOzON Patryk | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:02.00 | |||
8 | WITKOWSKI Marcin | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:05.00 | |||
9 | POLSKI Bart這niej | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:09.88 | |||
10 | SZUWARA Kacper | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:10.00 | |||
11 | SZPINDA Jakub | 01 | Orka Zamo | 1:15.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 3.10.09 - 10:36 | Dziewcz靖, 100m grzbietowy | Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | JACNIACKA Karolina | 98 | Fala Kranik | 1:18.20 | |||
2 | CH主ZY垶KA Justyna | 98 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:27.07 | |||
3 | K襾A Karolina | 98 | Fala Kranik | 1:28.44 | |||
4 | ΧSIAK Milena | 98 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:28.73 | |||
5 | KUZKO Aleksandra | 98 | 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska | 1:36.12 | PK | ||
6 | SZTAMBOR Natalia | 98 | Avia widnik | 1:37.79 | |||
7 | ΧKUS Katarzyna | 98 | Avia widnik | 1:43.29 | |||
8 | PLI涊A Kinga | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:44.12 | |||
9 | KUPERSKA Katarzyna | 99 | Avia widnik | 1:49.25 | |||
10 | ROSA Hanna | 98 | Orka Zamo | 1:50.34 | |||
11 | BRYK Paulina | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:54.59 | |||
12 | FLIS Klaudia | 99 | Avia widnik | 1:57.92 | |||
13 | PANAS Joanna | 98 | Orka Zamo | 2:00.34 | |||
14 | BAΣTA Ada | 99 | Orka Zamo | 2:10.12 | |||
15 | ROZMUS Joanna | 99 | Orka Zamo | 2:10.25 | |||
16 | LISIAK Dorota | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:10.90 | |||
17 | BEzZ丘KA Estera | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:20.94 | |||
18 | CYWKO Patrycja | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:23.50 | |||
19 | CZYRKO Kaja | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:32.86 | |||
20 | SZPINDA Kamila | 99 | Orka Zamo | 2:40.00 | |||
21 | KARPIUK Natalia | 99 | Avia widnik | NT | |||
22 | RUTA Izabela | 99 | Avia widnik | NT | |||
23 | MALICKA Renata | 99 | Avia widnik | NT | |||
24 | SEKUx Katarzyna | 99 | Avia widnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 3.10.09 - 10:52 | Ch這pców, 100m grzbietowy | Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | URBANIAK Przemys豉w | 98 | Wis豉 Pu豉wy | 1:17.00 | |||
2 | JANKOWSKI Miko豉j | 98 | Delfinek ㄆków | 1:20.89 | |||
3 | PR紎ZYNSKI Igor | 99 | Fala Kranik | 1:21.16 | |||
4 | BUJAK Kacper | 98 | MTP Lublinianka | 1:21.30 | |||
5 | ZAPALSKI Konrad | 98 | Fala Kranik | 1:24.03 | |||
6 | URBANEK Pawe | 99 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:34.68 | |||
7 | MISIARZ Mariusz | 98 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 1:35.59 | |||
8 | BIELAK Arkadiusz | 98 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 1:35.68 | |||
9 | KOPE Filip | 99 | Delfinek ㄆków | 1:38.27 | |||
10 | CIECHOMSKI Filip | 99 | Avia widnik | 1:49.72 | |||
11 | WI紑KO Patryk | 98 | Orka Zamo | 1:51.44 | |||
12 | GURA Tomasz | 98 | Orka Zamo | 1:53.12 | |||
13 | SOLSKI Piotr | 99 | Avia widnik | 1:54.07 | |||
14 | G紑ALSKI ㄆkasz | 98 | Avia widnik | 1:54.82 | |||
15 | S犵xK Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:55.43 | |||
16 | STASAK Bart這miej | 99 | Avia widnik | 1:55.92 | |||
17 | KOZAK Jakub | 99 | Avia widnik | 1:57.90 | |||
18 | KAWALEC Lech | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:59.00 | |||
19 | KAPΜN Aleksandra | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:59.00 | |||
20 | ZIELONKA Micha | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:01.18 | |||
21 | SIDOR Adrian | 99 | Orka Zamo | 2:02.14 | |||
22 | BUDZY垶KI Jakub | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:03.64 | |||
23 | ZARAJCZYK Patryk | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:12.21 | |||
24 | P艼Ax Kacper | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:13.66 | |||
25 | DUDZIK-xGONY Kuba | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:21.28 | |||
26 | PIEKARU Damian | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:22.21 | |||
27 | GODEK Gerard | 99 | Orka Zamo | 2:40.00 | |||
28 | KARDYKA Jakub | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:58.29 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 3.10.09 - 11:10 | Dziewcz靖, 100m grzbietowy | Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | DYMON Izabella | 96 | Wodnik Radom | 1:07.70 | |||
2 | SIE哸ZYK Jowita | 97 | 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska | 1:10.12 | |||
3 | MR紌 Monika | 96 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:24.65 | |||
4 | STAFIJOWSKA Aleksandra | 96 | Avia widnik | 1:30.30 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 3.10.09 - 11:14 | Ch這pców, 100m grzbietowy | Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | SULIMA Filip | 96 | Wodnik Radom | 1:07.60 | |||
2 | MAKOWSKI Bartosz | 96 | Wodnik Radom | 1:10.00 | |||
3 | BRZU Micha | 97 | Orka Zamo | 1:10.88 | |||
4 | RODEK Arkadiusz | 96 | MTP Lublinianka | 1:11.23 | |||
5 | FEDOROWICZ Jakub | 97 | Wodnik Radom | 1:12.60 | |||
6 | RADLI垶KI Ignacy | 96 | Orka Zamo | 1:12.63 | |||
7 | RADWA垶KI Igor | 97 | Orka Zamo | 1:15.00 | PK | ||
8 | KUROWSKI Olaf | 97 | MTP Lublinianka | 1:15.01 | |||
9 | PRYJMA Wojciech | 96 | Orka Zamo | 1:20.12 | |||
10 | LIS Przemys豉w | 96 | Avia widnik | 1:20.54 | |||
11 | SZUTKO Mateusz | 97 | 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska | 1:22.87 | PK | ||
12 | SUJKA Dominik | 97 | Delfinek ㄆków | 1:41.68 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 3.10.09 - 11:20 | Kobiet, 100m grzbietowy | 14 lat i starsi Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | WIERTEL Agata | 95 | MTP Lublinianka | 1:08.23 | |||
2 | KAMIENIK Ada | 95 | Wodnik Radom | 1:10.40 | |||
3 | SOBCZUK Monika | 94 | Orka Zamo | 1:17.23 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 3.10.09 - 11:22 | Mê盧zyzn, 100m grzbietowy | 14 lat i starsi Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | DUBIEL Adam | 93 | MTP Lublinianka | 56.70 | |||
2 | MOGIELNICKI Eryk | 94 | Orka Zamo | 1:06.76 | |||
3 | W兄IK Jakub | 94 | Fala Kranik | 1:08.10 | |||
4 | BO玆M Adam | 94 | Avia widnik | 1:11.57 | |||
5 | PIELAK Patryk | 95 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:16.26 | |||
6 | KOMOSA Mateusz | 95 | Avia widnik | 1:19.18 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 3.10.09 - 11:26 | Dziewcz靖, 50m klasyczny | 9 lat i m這dsi Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | REJMAK Karolina | 00 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 56.86 | |||
2 | KOPE Aleksandra | 00 | Delfinek ㄆków | 56.89 | |||
3 | RYNKOWSKA Martyna | 00 | Fala Kranik | 1:01.00 | |||
4 | DENYS Agnieszka | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:02.00 | |||
5 | ST襾ORA Julia | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:15.56 | |||
6 | MARCZUK Aleksandra | 01 | Orka Zamo | 1:20.00 | |||
7 | SAWICKA Julia | 01 | Orka Zamo | 1:23.00 | |||
8 | SOSNOWSKA Paulina | 01 | Delfinek ㄆków | 1:24.76 | |||
9 | SAMBORSKA Weronika | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:27.43 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 3.10.09 - 11:30 | Ch這pców, 50m klasyczny | 9 lat i m這dsi Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | WΜDARCZYK Franciszek | 00 | Fala Kranik | 52.70 | |||
2 | KRAKOWIAK Piotr | 00 | Fala Kranik | 58.30 | |||
3 | SMYK Mateusz | 01 | Orka Zamo | 1:00.00 | |||
4 | WOKO Stanis豉w | 00 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:00.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 17 3.10.09 - 11:32 | Dziewcz靖, 50m klasyczny | Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | MENDYK Adrianna | 98 | Wodnik Radom | 39.80 | |||
2 | KURZEMPA Katarzyna | 98 | Orka Zamo | 43.70 | |||
3 | W粑CIK Edyta | 98 | Delfin Kozienice | 44.00 | |||
4 | GOLE Martyna | 98 | Fala Kranik | 44.66 | |||
5 | SZYMA垶KA Klaudia | 98 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 46.12 | |||
6 | KUZKO Aleksandra | 98 | 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska | 48.76 | |||
7 | MATEJEK Julita | 98 | Delfinek ㄆków | 50.78 | |||
8 | RABCZY垶KA Marta | 98 | Avia widnik | 51.69 | |||
9 | OBERDA Inga | 99 | Orka Zamo | 52.30 | |||
10 | ZMITROWICZ Katarzyna | 99 | Delfin Kozienice | 54.00 | |||
11 | KOWAL Justyna | 99 | Orka Zamo | 54.29 | |||
12 | PLI涊A Kinga | 99 | Orka Zamo | 54.45 | |||
13 | SIENKIEWICZ Paula | 99 | Orka Zamo | 55.48 | |||
14 | ZABΜCKA Weronika | 99 | Delfinek ㄆków | 55.55 | |||
15 | DUBIEL Ró瘸 | 98 | Orka Zamo | 55.65 | |||
16 | WACH Ewa | 99 | Delfin Kozienice | 57.00 | |||
17 | ΧKUS Katarzyna | 98 | Avia widnik | 57.81 | |||
18 | D牞SKA Agata | 98 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 57.83 | |||
19 | WYPYCH Karolina | 98 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 57.89 | |||
20 | JU Aleksandra | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:10.21 | |||
21 | BAΣTA Ada | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:10.21 | |||
22 | TARKOWSKA Maja | 98 | Avia widnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 18 3.10.09 - 11:40 | Ch這pców, 50m klasyczny | Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | 烘UDA Pawe | 98 | MTP Lublinianka | 40.08 | |||
2 | KULIK Krzysztof | 98 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 40.96 | |||
3 | SZYMANEK Sebastian | 98 | Delfinek ㄆków | 41.54 | |||
4 | LE哸ZUK Dominik | 98 | Orka Zamo | 44.12 | |||
5 | GRZESZCZYK Kacper | 99 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 44.92 | |||
6 | BRODZIAK Pawe | 98 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 47.23 | |||
7 | KRY垶KI Cezary | 98 | Fala Kranik | 49.00 | |||
8 | WAJSZCZUK Janusz | 98 | Orka Zamo | 49.56 | |||
9 | WAJSZCZUK Wiktor | 98 | Orka Zamo | 51.27 | |||
10 | 烙Χ垶KI Jan | 98 | Orka Zamo | 51.36 | |||
11 | CELUCH Krzysztof | 99 | Delfin Kozienice | 51.80 | |||
12 | ZAWADZKI Krystian | 99 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 52.33 | |||
13 | KOPE Hubert | 99 | Delfinek ㄆków | 53.62 | |||
14 | KOPE Filip | 99 | Delfinek ㄆków | 55.47 | |||
15 | CYBULSKI Jan | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:05.86 | |||
16 | GODEK Gerard | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:10.00 | |||
17 | MALANKA Jakub | 98 | Avia widnik | NT | |||
18 | ROGALSKI Bartosz | 99 | Avia widnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 19 3.10.09 - 11:46 | Dziewcz靖, 50m klasyczny | Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | NOWAK Paulina | 96 | Wodnik Radom | 34.80 | |||
2 | KAMI垶KA Liliana | 97 | Delfinek ㄆków | 38.58 | |||
3 | SADURSKA Martyna | 97 | MTP Lublinianka | 38.89 | |||
4 | ORDY垶KA Izabela | 96 | Delfin Kozienice | 39.00 | |||
5 | SIE哸ZYK Jowita | 97 | 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska | 39.01 | |||
6 | MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 97 | MTP Lublinianka | 39.51 | |||
7 | BOGUCI垶KA Kaja | 96 | Avia widnik | 41.89 | |||
8 | SAKOWICZ Martyna | 97 | Orka Zamo | 43.21 | |||
9 | KONARZEWSKA Aleksandra | 97 | Orka Zamo | 43.65 | |||
10 | SERAFIN Monika | 97 | Orka Zamo | 44.76 | |||
11 | STAFIJOWSKA Aleksandra | 96 | Avia widnik | 45.41 | |||
12 | JAROSI垶KA Klaudia | 97 | Delfinek ㄆków | 48.32 | |||
13 | ZAWADZKA Laura | 97 | Delfinek ㄆków | 48.52 | |||
14 | MATEJEK Laura | 96 | Delfinek ㄆków | 48.79 | |||
15 | OZYGAx Nikola | 96 | Delfinek ㄆków | 50.05 | |||
16 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | 97 | Orka Zamo | 56.45 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 20 3.10.09 - 11:52 | Ch這pców, 50m klasyczny | Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | FEDOROWICZ Jakub | 97 | Wodnik Radom | 34.90 | |||
2 | SMYK Marcin | 96 | Orka Zamo | 36.67 | |||
3 | CHROMI垶KI Hubert | 96 | Delfinek ㄆków | 37.93 | |||
4 | KAWALEC Jakub | 96 | Avia widnik | 39.15 | |||
5 | ADAMCZYK Hubert | 97 | Orka Zamo | 40.00 | |||
6 | NOWAK Tomasz | 97 | Orka Zamo | 42.12 | |||
7 | JAGIELSKI Tomasz | 96 | Delfinek ㄆków | 42.89 | |||
8 | WYDMA垶KI Bart這miej | 97 | Orka Zamo | 44.67 | |||
9 | xGOWSKI Dawid | 96 | Avia widnik | 52.32 | |||
10 | GORZKOWSKI Mateusz | 96 | Avia widnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 21 3.10.09 - 11:54 | Kobiet, 100m klasyczny | 14 lat i starsi Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | KAMIENIK Ada | 95 | Wodnik Radom | 1:18.20 | |||
2 | RYBAK Iwona | 94 | Avia widnik | 1:20.42 | |||
3 | RYBAK Dominika | 95 | Delfin Kozienice | 1:28.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 22 3.10.09 - 11:58 | Mê盧zyzn, 100m klasyczny | 14 lat i starsi Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | WASIL Sebastian | 94 | Avia widnik | 1:04.97 | |||
2 | BIADU Adrian | 93 | MTP Lublinianka | 1:06.00 | |||
3 | OSI垶KI Szymon | 94 | Delfinek ㄆków | 1:06.97 | |||
4 | CZAJKOWSKI Wojciech | 94 | Avia widnik | 1:07.47 | |||
5 | MARKIEWICZ Sebastian | 91 | Orka Zamo | 1:09.45 | |||
6 | KULESZA ㄆkasz | 95 | Orka Zamo | 1:13.06 | |||
7 | MARZEWSKI Robert | 95 | Avia widnik | 1:15.84 | |||
8 | BASIUK Wojciech | 93 | Avia widnik | 1:19.51 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 23 3.10.09 - 12:02 | Dziewcz靖, 50m dowolny | 9 lat i m這dsi Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | OSINIAK Ewa | 00 | Orlik Lublin | 35.69 | |||
2 | 烘UDA Weronika | 00 | MTP Lublinianka | 39.00 | |||
3 | REJMAK Karolina | 00 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 49.83 | |||
4 | SZEWC Zuzanna | 00 | Orka Zamo | 54.00 | |||
5 | KRAWCZUK Katarzyna | 00 | Orka Zamo | 55.00 | |||
6 | ZABΜCKA Patrycja | 00 | Delfinek ㄆków | 55.50 | |||
7 | DENYS Agnieszka | 00 | Orka Zamo | 57.00 | |||
8 | GURA Alicja | 00 | Orka Zamo | 59.58 | |||
9 | SOSNOWSKA Paulina | 01 | Delfinek ㄆków | 59.66 | |||
10 | GODZISZEWSKA Maja | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:00.00 | |||
11 | DZIWULSKA Julia | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:09.21 | |||
12 | SAMBORSKA Weronika | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:11.34 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 24 3.10.09 - 12:06 | Ch這pców, 50m dowolny | 9 lat i m這dsi Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | WΜDARCZYK Franciszek | 00 | Fala Kranik | 38.00 | |||
2 | ZARZYCKI Damian | 00 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 39.46 | |||
3 | CZARNIECKI Jakub | 00 | Orka Zamo | 39.60 | |||
4 | WOKO Stanis豉w | 00 | UKS 51 Lublin | 43.00 | |||
5 | MADRAS B豉瞠j | 00 | Fala Kranik | 44.06 | |||
6 | CH主ZY垶KI Mateusz | 00 | Orka Sochaczew | 44.43 | |||
7 | SMYK Mateusz | 01 | Orka Zamo | 50.00 | |||
8 | WI紑KO Dawid | 00 | Orka Zamo | 50.00 | |||
9 | POLSKI Bart這niej | 00 | Orka Zamo | 58.30 | |||
10 | WITKOWSKI Marcin | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:00.00 | |||
11 | SZUWARA Kacper | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:00.00 | |||
12 | KOzON Patryk | 00 | Orka Zamo | 1:00.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 25 3.10.09 - 12:12 | Dziewcz靖, 100m dowolny | Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | PRZYBYSxWSKA Aleksandra | 98 | Wodnik Radom | 1:03.76 | |||
2 | GOLE Martyna | 98 | Fala Kranik | 1:11.89 | |||
3 | WIECZOREK Magdalena | 98 | Fala Kranik | 1:13.76 | |||
4 | GOLDSZTEJN Patrycja | 98 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:14.34 | |||
5 | K襾A Karolina | 98 | Fala Kranik | 1:16.86 | |||
6 | JAK笅IK Sara | 98 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 1:18.78 | |||
7 | ΧSIAK Milena | 98 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:19.98 | |||
8 | KARLI垶KA Weronika | 98 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:22.14 | |||
9 | CH主ZY垶KA Justyna | 98 | Orka Sochaczew | 1:22.80 | |||
10 | KUZKO Aleksandra | 98 | 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska | 1:24.49 | |||
11 | W粑CIK Edyta | 98 | Delfin Kozienice | 1:29.00 | |||
12 | CZARNOCKA Kinga | 98 | Avia widnik | 1:29.89 | |||
13 | SZYMA垶KA Klaudia | 98 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:31.88 | |||
14 | SIENKIEWICZ Paula | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:31.89 | |||
15 | WYPYCH Karolina | 98 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:32.05 | |||
16 | SYROKOSZ Angelika | 98 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:32.67 | |||
17 | MATEJEK Julita | 98 | Delfinek ㄆków | 1:33.73 | |||
18 | SZTAMBOR Natalia | 98 | Avia widnik | 1:34.86 | |||
19 | KOWAL Justyna | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:35.40 | |||
20 | OBERDA Inga | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:40.00 | |||
21 | DUBIEL Ró瘸 | 98 | Orka Zamo | 1:43.21 | |||
22 | ZMITROWICZ Katarzyna | 99 | Delfin Kozienice | 1:45.00 | |||
23 | D牞SKA Agata | 98 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:51.83 | |||
24 | BRYK Paulina | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:54.13 | |||
25 | ROZMUS Joanna | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:57.19 | |||
26 | WACH Ewa | 99 | Delfin Kozienice | 1:59.00 | |||
27 | FLIS Klaudia | 99 | Avia widnik | 1:59.43 | |||
28 | JU Aleksandra | 99 | Orka Zamo | 2:02.12 | |||
29 | KUPERSKA Katarzyna | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:03.00 | |||
30 | BEzZ丘KA Estera | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:04.33 | |||
31 | CYWKO Patrycja | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:10.04 | |||
32 | SZPINDA Kamila | 99 | Orka Zamo | 2:20.00 | |||
33 | LISIAK Dorota | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:25.00 | |||
34 | CZYRKO Kaja | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:54.86 | |||
35 | SEKUx Katarzyna | 99 | Avia widnik | 3:12.00 | |||
36 | MALICKA Renata | 99 | Avia widnik | NT | |||
37 | KARPIUK Natalia | 99 | Avia widnik | NT | |||
38 | RUTA Izabela | 99 | Avia widnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 26 3.10.09 - 12:32 | Ch這pców, 100m dowolny | Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | URBANIAK Przemys豉w | 98 | Wis豉 Pu豉wy | 1:08.00 | |||
2 | GΜGOWSKI Krzysztof | 98 | Wodnik Radom | 1:08.00 | |||
3 | 烘UDA Pawe | 98 | MTP Lublinianka | 1:09.98 | |||
4 | JANKOWSKI Miko豉j | 98 | Delfinek ㄆków | 1:12.63 | |||
5 | PR紎ZYNSKI Igor | 99 | Fala Kranik | 1:13.16 | |||
6 | KRY垶KI Cezary | 98 | Fala Kranik | 1:16.07 | |||
7 | LIS Patryk | 98 | Avia widnik | 1:16.62 | |||
8 | ZAPALSKI Konrad | 98 | Fala Kranik | 1:16.85 | |||
9 | MISIARZ Mariusz | 98 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 1:19.13 | |||
10 | PRZEGON Micha | 98 | Orka Zamo | 1:19.23 | |||
11 | KULIK Krzysztof | 98 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:20.48 | |||
12 | URBANEK Pawe | 99 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:20.52 | |||
13 | SZYMANEK Sebastian | 98 | Delfinek ㄆków | 1:20.56 | |||
14 | GRZESZCZYK Kacper | 99 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:27.32 | |||
15 | BRODZIAK Pawe | 98 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 1:28.02 | |||
16 | WIERZBI垶KI Denis | 98 | Avia widnik | 1:30.59 | |||
17 | KOPE Hubert | 99 | Delfinek ㄆków | 1:31.34 | |||
18 | ZAWADZKI Krystian | 99 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:31.66 | |||
19 | MALANKA Jakub | 98 | Avia widnik | 1:33.32 | |||
20 | CELUCH Krzysztof | 99 | Delfin Kozienice | 1:37.00 | |||
21 | ROGALSKI Bartosz | 99 | Avia widnik | 1:37.39 | |||
22 | GURA Tomasz | 98 | Orka Zamo | 1:40.23 | |||
23 | S犵xK Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:42.46 | |||
24 | 烙Χ垶KI Jan | 98 | Orka Zamo | 1:43.12 | |||
25 | WI紑KO Patryk | 98 | Orka Zamo | 1:44.01 | |||
26 | KAPΜN Aleksandra | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:45.00 | |||
27 | SOLSKI Piotr | 99 | Avia widnik | 1:47.00 | |||
28 | SIDOR Adrian | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:47.96 | |||
29 | G紑ALSKI ㄆkasz | 98 | Avia widnik | 1:48.04 | |||
30 | WAJSZCZUK Janusz | 98 | Orka Zamo | 1:49.43 | |||
31 | KAWALEC Lech | 99 | Orka Zamo | 1:52.00 | |||
32 | WAJSZCZUK Wiktor | 98 | Orka Zamo | 1:53.11 | |||
33 | STASAK Bart這miej | 99 | Avia widnik | 1:55.00 | |||
34 | CIECHOMSKI Filip | 99 | Avia widnik | 1:56.31 | |||
35 | BUDZY垶KI Jakub | 99 | Avia widnik | 1:59.00 | |||
36 | CYBULSKI Jan | 99 | Orka Zamo | 2:00.00 | |||
37 | KUSY Rados豉w | 98 | Orka Zamo | 2:00.45 | |||
38 | ZIELONKA Micha | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:03.00 | |||
39 | KOZAK Jakub | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:03.21 | |||
40 | ZARAJCZYK Patryk | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:05.00 | |||
41 | SAMBORSKI Piotr | 98 | Orka Zamo | 2:06.34 | |||
42 | P艼Ax Kacper | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:16.00 | |||
43 | DUDZIK-xGONY Kuba | 99 | Avia widnik | 2:45.00 | |||
44 | KARDYKA Jakub | 99 | Avia widnik | 3:10.00 | |||
45 | PIEKARU Damian | 99 | Avia widnik | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 27 3.10.09 - 12:56 | Dziewcz靖, 100m dowolny | Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | DYRDA Karolina | 97 | MTP Lublinianka | 1:05.88 | |||
2 | FEDOROWICZ Zuzanna | 96 | Wodnik Radom | 1:07.20 | |||
3 | SIE哸ZYK Jowita | 97 | 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska | 1:08.07 | PK | ||
4 | P艼Ax Weronika | 96 | Avia widnik | 1:08.97 | |||
5 | ZABURKO Joanna | 97 | MTP Lublinianka | 1:11.52 | |||
6 | KRUK Urszula | 97 | MTP Lublinianka | 1:14.40 | |||
7 | WIERZBI垶KA Nel | 96 | Avia widnik | 1:15.35 | |||
8 | CZECZKO Adrianna | 96 | Avia widnik | 1:15.50 | |||
9 | 浩BROWSKA Patrycja | 96 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:17.84 | |||
10 | KOPY Kinga | 97 | Delfinek ㄆków | 1:20.67 | |||
11 | BOGUCI垶KA Kaja | 96 | Avia widnik | 1:21.15 | |||
12 | ORDY垶KA Izabela | 96 | Delfin Kozienice | 1:23.00 | |||
13 | JAROSI垶KA Klaudia | 97 | Delfinek ㄆków | 1:27.53 | |||
14 | KONARZEWSKA Aleksandra | 97 | Orka Zamo | 1:29.21 | |||
15 | SERAFIN Monika | 97 | Orka Zamo | 1:29.54 | |||
16 | MATEJEK Laura | 96 | Delfinek ㄆków | 1:32.68 | |||
17 | OZYGAx Nikola | 96 | Delfinek ㄆków | 1:35.68 | |||
18 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | 97 | Orka Zamo | 1:43.54 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 28 3.10.09 - 13:04 | Ch這pców, 100m dowolny | Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | HOΣB Jan | 96 | Avia widnik | 58.73 | |||
2 | SULIMA Filip | 96 | Wodnik Radom | 59.50 | |||
3 | SZYMULA Kamil | 96 | Avia widnik | 59.73 | |||
4 | BASIUK Maciej | 96 | Avia widnik | 1:03.16 | |||
5 | RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 96 | MTP Lublinianka | 1:03.44 | |||
6 | LIS Przemys豉w | 96 | Avia widnik | 1:05.29 | |||
7 | GOLE Filip | 96 | Fala Kranik | 1:05.84 | |||
8 | RADLI垶KI Ignacy | 96 | Orka Zamo | 1:06.09 | PK | ||
9 | RADWA垶KI Igor | 97 | Orka Zamo | 1:06.88 | |||
10 | BRZU Micha | 97 | Orka Zamo | 1:07.37 | PK | ||
11 | SMYK Marcin | 96 | Orka Zamo | 1:07.70 | |||
12 | SZUTKO Mateusz | 97 | 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska | 1:10.32 | |||
13 | TATARA Kacper | 96 | Avia widnik | 1:10.83 | |||
14 | DOMARADZKI Bartosz | 96 | Avia widnik | 1:11.20 | |||
15 | CHROMI垶KI Hubert | 96 | Delfinek ㄆków | 1:14.92 | |||
16 | xGOWSKI Dawid | 96 | Avia widnik | 1:15.27 | |||
17 | WYDMA垶KI Bart這miej | 97 | Orka Zamo | 1:17.88 | |||
18 | GORZKOWSKI Mateusz | 96 | Avia widnik | 1:18.10 | |||
19 | JAGIELSKI Tomasz | 96 | Delfinek ㄆków | 1:20.02 | |||
20 | NOWAK Tomasz | 97 | Orka Zamo | 1:23.12 | |||
21 | BANACZEK Konrad | 96 | Orka Zamo | 1:24.56 | |||
22 | SUJKA Dominik | 97 | Delfinek ㄆków | 1:29.79 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 29 3.10.09 - 13:12 | Kobiet, 100m dowolny | 14 lat i starsi Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | RADLI垶KA Marcelina | 93 | Orka Zamo | 57.69 | |||
2 | S犵xK Katarzyna | 94 | Orka Zamo | 1:01.72 | |||
3 | TWARDOWSKA Sylwia | 93 | MTP Lublinianka | 1:02.00 | |||
4 | WIERTEL Agata | 95 | MTP Lublinianka | 1:02.33 | |||
5 | ZAKRZEWSKA Paulina | 95 | Wodnik Radom | 1:03.00 | |||
6 | RYBAK Iwona | 94 | Avia widnik | 1:08.69 | |||
7 | SOBCZUK Monika | 94 | Orka Zamo | 1:11.61 | |||
8 | RYBAK Dominika | 95 | Delfin Kozienice | 1:20.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 30 3.10.09 - 13:16 | Mê盧zyzn, 100m dowolny | 14 lat i starsi Lista zg這sze |
Rok ur. |
1 | MAZUREK Jaros豉w | 79 | MTP Lublinianka | 52.80 | |||
2 | DUBIEL Adam | 93 | MTP Lublinianka | 53.45 | |||
3 | K犴IK ㄆkasz | 94 | MTP Lublinianka | 54.50 | |||
4 | OSI垶KI Szymon | 94 | Delfinek ㄆków | 56.28 | |||
5 | KLIZA Mateusz | 94 | Avia widnik | 56.40 | |||
6 | BIADU Adrian | 93 | MTP Lublinianka | 57.00 | |||
7 | WASIL Sebastian | 94 | Avia widnik | 57.57 | |||
8 | MAZUR Andrzej | 95 | Avia widnik | 57.94 | |||
9 | W粑CIK ㄆkasz | 93 | Orka Zamo | 57.99 | |||
10 | MARKIEWICZ Sebastian | 91 | Orka Zamo | 58.33 | PK | ||
11 | SK紑SKI Jakub | 94 | Avia widnik | 58.77 | |||
12 | MOGIELNICKI Eryk | 94 | Orka Zamo | 58.84 | |||
13 | BADE垶KI Patryk | 94 | Wodnik Radom | 59.42 | |||
14 | SZOSTAK Micha | 94 | Orka Zamo | 1:00.47 | |||
15 | MAGUx Kamil | 94 | Orka Zamo | 1:00.80 | |||
16 | BO玆M Adam | 94 | Avia widnik | 1:01.24 | |||
17 | W兄IK Jakub | 94 | Fala Kranik | 1:03.28 | |||
18 | MARZEWSKI Robert | 95 | Avia widnik | 1:05.00 | |||
19 | KAWKA Micha | 95 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:08.37 | |||
20 | KULESZA ㄆkasz | 95 | Orka Zamo | 1:08.68 | |||
21 | PIELAK Patryk | 95 | Trójka Pu豉wy | 1:10.95 | |||
22 | KOMOSA Mateusz | 95 | Avia widnik | 1:10.97 |