Ju¿ P³ywam Runda III 2009 Niepo³omice, 25.10.2009 |
1 - Ju¿ P³ywam Runda III 2009 | 25.10.09 - 11:00 |
Konkurencja 1 25.10.09 - 11:00 | Dziewcz¹t, 25m grzbietowy | 9 lat i m³odsi Lista zg³oszeñ |
Rok ur. |
1 | Jelonek Justyna | 00 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 22.02 | |||
2 | Nadybska Natalia | 01 | Spo³eczna Szk. Podst. nr 4 Kraków | 22.20 | |||
3 | Gutek Wiktoria | 00 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 22.23 | |||
4 | Skotnicka Karolina | 00 | Spo³eczna Szk. Podst. nr 4 Kraków | 23.00 | |||
5 | Wojtusik Melania | 00 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 24.37 | |||
6 | Ousley Naseman Gabriela | 02 | Zawodnicy niezrzeszeni | 24.81 | |||
7 | Kluszczyñska Agnieszka | 01 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 25.50 | |||
8 | Zapalska Martyna | 00 | Optima Sport Skawina | 25.90 | |||
9 | Palarczyk Magdalena | 01 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 26.68 | |||
10 | Bogucka Karolina | 00 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 26.78 | |||
11 | Dudziak Weronika | 01 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 26.95 | |||
12 | Nosek Dagmara | 00 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 27.23 | |||
13 | Sindut Zuzanna | 02 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 27.55 | |||
14 | Koby³ecka Wiktoria | 01 | UKS Gabi Proszówki | 28.00 | |||
15 | Litewka Aleksandra | 00 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 28.00 | |||
16 | Skowron Aleksandra | 00 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 28.12 | |||
17 | Grzeczyñska Wiktoria | 00 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 28.67 | |||
18 | Bogacz Patrycja | 01 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 28.71 | |||
19 | Cierpia³ek Adrianna | 00 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 29.24 | |||
20 | Skowron Martyna | 01 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 31.67 | |||
21 | Kêpa Alicja | 01 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 32.00 | |||
22 | Romanowska Wiktoria | 01 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 32.75 | |||
23 | Stanula Adrianna | 00 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 34.00 | |||
24 | Kopp Oliwia | 02 | MSP Aquarius Myœlenice | 34.01 | |||
25 | Herman Natalia | 01 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 35.00 | |||
26 | Grygierek Martyna | 01 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 35.00 | |||
27 | Hatala Natalia | 00 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 35.79 | |||
28 | Goliñska Wiktoria | 00 | MKS Jordan Kraków | NT | |||
29 | Gancarczyk Aleksandra | 01 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT | |||
30 | Styrna Anna | 00 | KS Korona Kraków | NT | |||
31 | Rêdziniak Gabriela | 01 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT | |||
32 | Lechowicz Nadia | 00 | Zawodnicy niezrzeszeni | NT | |||
33 | Podkowa Dominika | 01 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 25.10.09 - 11:10 | Ch³opców, 25m grzbietowy | 9 lat i m³odsi Lista zg³oszeñ |
Rok ur. |
1 | Bogacz Christian | 00 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 20.34 | |||
2 | Kocot Wiktor | 00 | TS P³ywak Bochnia | 21.00 | |||
3 | Brañka Kacper | 00 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 21.45 | |||
4 | Radwan Kacper | 00 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 21.87 | |||
5 | Kaim Boles³aw | 00 | Optima Sport Skawina | 22.20 | |||
6 | Grzyb Szymon | 00 | KS Speed Jas³o | 23.00 | |||
7 | Oœciak Andrzej | 01 | Optima Sport Skawina | 23.40 | |||
8 | Cyganek Mateusz | 00 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 23.77 | |||
9 | Niciñski Bartosz | 00 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 23.82 | |||
10 | Krupnik Zbigniew | 00 | Optima Sport Skawina | 24.40 | |||
11 | Belski Jakub | 00 | S¹deckie Tow. P³ywackie Nowy S¹cz | 25.00 | |||
12 | Hadt Jan | 01 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 25.56 | |||
13 | WoŸniak Jakub | 00 | MSP Aquarius Myœlenice | 26.69 | |||
14 | Rataj Miko³aj | 00 | UKS Gabi Proszówki | 28.60 | |||
15 | Drzazga Szymon | 00 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 28.67 | |||
16 | Koprowski Dawid | 01 | UKS Gabi Proszówki | 29.00 | |||
17 | Dobosz Kacper | 00 | KS Speed Jas³o | 29.45 | |||
18 | Gorycki Jan | 00 | KP Delfin Horyniec-Zdrój | 29.54 | |||
19 | Sumara Konrad | 00 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 30.00 | |||
20 | Jaworski Oskar | 02 | Optima Sport Skawina | 30.00 | |||
21 | Borowiec Sebastian | 00 | UKS Gabi Proszówki | 30.85 | |||
22 | GwóŸdŸ Kamil | 00 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 31.00 | |||
23 | Koczur Jan | 01 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 32.00 | |||
24 | Henke Marek | 00 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT | |||
25 | Jêdryka Marceli | 02 | KS Korona Kraków | NT | |||
26 | Uczerek Wojtek | 02 | KS Korona Kraków | NT | |||
27 | Krzemyk Bartosz | 00 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 25.10.09 - 11:15 | Dziewcz¹t, 50m grzbietowy | 10 lat Lista zg³oszeñ |
Rok ur. |
1 | Kuczek Karolina | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 44.00 | |||
2 | Surdziel Zofia | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 44.90 | |||
3 | Jankowska Justyna | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 47.66 | |||
4 | Zieliñska Katarzyna | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 48.00 | |||
5 | Niemiec Adrianna | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 48.37 | |||
6 | Grela Karolina | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 48.67 | |||
7 | Sajdak Karolina | 99 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 49.67 | |||
8 | Zieliñska Anna | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 50.06 | |||
9 | K³os Julia | 99 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 50.33 | |||
10 | Warian Karolina | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 50.70 | |||
11 | Lipiarska Zofia | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 50.90 | |||
12 | Janus Karolina | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 51.00 | |||
13 | Wroñska Bogusia | 99 | Spo³eczna Szk. Podst. nr 4 Kraków | 52.20 | |||
14 | D¹browa Zuzanna | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 55.80 | |||
15 | Malinowska Adrianna | 99 | S¹deckie Tow. P³ywackie Nowy S¹cz | 58.00 | |||
16 | Jangrot Angelika | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 58.60 | |||
17 | Wiœniewska Weronika | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | 1:02.92 | |||
18 | Rogowska Angelika | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | NT | |||
19 | Wojtoñ Dominika | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT | |||
20 | Wdówka Olga | 99 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | NT | |||
21 | Dybowska Anna | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | NT | |||
22 | Kawiecka Marta | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | NT | |||
23 | ¯mudzka Aleksandra | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | NT | |||
24 | Sudek Aleksandra | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | NT | |||
25 | Bocheñska Julia | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 25.10.09 - 11:25 | Ch³opców, 50m grzbietowy | 10 lat Lista zg³oszeñ |
Rok ur. |
1 | Bar Bart³omiej | 99 | S¹deckie Tow. P³ywackie Nowy S¹cz | 40.00 | |||
2 | Krulikowski Maciej | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 42.50 | |||
3 | Mazur Dominik | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 42.70 | |||
4 | G³uch Arkadiusz | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 43.00 | |||
5 | Stec Kacper | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 43.03 | |||
6 | Stêpieñ Marek | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 43.13 | |||
7 | Dudziak Wiktor | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 43.80 | |||
8 | Ciastoñ Sebastian | 99 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 44.50 | |||
9 | Drozdowicz-Nita Karol | 99 | SMS SwimArt Myœlenice | 45.00 | |||
10 | Maci¹g Piotr | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 45.00 | |||
11 | Ryœ Jakub | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 45.50 | |||
12 | Mas³owski Konrad | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 45.70 | |||
13 | Koprynia Tomasz | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 45.76 | |||
14 | Szulikowski Patryk | 99 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 46.50 | |||
15 | Pancerz Piotr | 99 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 47.00 | |||
16 | GwóŸdŸ Jan | 99 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 47.00 | |||
17 | Cembrowski Kacper | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 48.10 | |||
18 | Kolanowski Wiktor | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 48.59 | |||
19 | Lachowski Karol | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 50.00 | |||
20 | Zbro¿ek Rados³aw | 99 | Centrum Kultury i Sportu Skawina | 51.00 | |||
21 | Pêpek Tomasz | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 51.01 | |||
22 | Sobelga Hubert | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 51.45 | |||
23 | Brodowski Krystian | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 53.34 | |||
24 | G¹siorek Krzysztof | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 53.35 | |||
25 | Drzystek Miko³aj | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 54.60 | |||
26 | Proszek Maciej | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 55.21 | |||
27 | Stawowczyk Marcin | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 55.74 | |||
28 | Guzdek Marcin | 99 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 56.13 | |||
29 | Sowiñski Kacper | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 59.84 | |||
30 | Fedorow Marek | 99 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 1:02.67 | |||
31 | Litwa Daniel | 99 | MSP Aquarius Myœlenice | 1:09.00 | |||
32 | Dereñ Przemys³aw | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT | |||
33 | Podkowa Kamil | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT | |||
34 | Paw³owski Oskar | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | NT | |||
35 | Czub Dominik | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | NT | |||
36 | Duda Maciej | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT | |||
37 | Pi¹tek Micha³ | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | NT | |||
38 | Siwek Mateusz | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | NT | |||
39 | Szczepaniak Pawe³ | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 25.10.09 - 11:40 | Dziewcz¹t, 25m motylkowy | 9 lat i m³odsi Lista zg³oszeñ |
Rok ur. |
1 | Ousley Naseman Gabriela | 02 | Zawodnicy niezrzeszeni | 23.41 | |||
2 | Jaworska Oliwia | 00 | Optima Sport Skawina | 24.50 | |||
3 | Orczykowska Natalia | 00 | S¹deckie Tow. P³ywackie Nowy S¹cz | 25.00 | |||
4 | Mielczarek Magdalena | 00 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 28.00 | |||
5 | Piêta Diana | 00 | KS Speed Jas³o | 28.25 | |||
6 | Litewka Aleksandra | 00 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 38.00 | |||
7 | Ciborowska Roksana | 03 | KS Speed Jas³o | 43.19 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 25.10.09 - 11:45 | Ch³opców, 25m motylkowy | 9 lat i m³odsi Lista zg³oszeñ |
Rok ur. |
1 | Ciborowski Alan | 00 | KS Speed Jas³o | 18.30 | |||
2 | Ca³ka Jakub | 00 | TS P³ywak Bochnia | 21.00 | |||
3 | Kaim Boles³aw | 00 | Optima Sport Skawina | 23.80 | |||
4 | Czarny Norbert | 00 | KS Speed Jas³o | 28.05 | |||
5 | W³odarczyk Bruno | 01 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 35.00 | |||
6 | Surdziel Kacper | 00 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT | |||
7 | S¹del Kacper | 00 | UKS Gabi Proszówki | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 25.10.09 - 11:45 | Dziewcz¹t, 50m motylkowy | 10 lat Lista zg³oszeñ |
Rok ur. |
1 | Œwiderska Wiktoria | 99 | TS P³ywak Bochnia | 45.00 | |||
2 | Ousley Naseman Caroline | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 45.51 | |||
3 | Gawe³ Aleksandra | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 47.00 | |||
4 | Waryan Karolina | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 47.20 | |||
5 | Wójtowicz Anna | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 49.00 | |||
6 | Seku³a Anna | 99 | Optima Sport Skawina | 51.00 | |||
7 | Zagrodnik Alicja | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 55.00 | |||
8 | Pitala Dominika | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 55.00 | |||
9 | Balon Natalia | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 56.00 | |||
10 | Zaj¹c Kornelia | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 57.60 | |||
11 | Leszczyñska Julia | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT | |||
12 | Batko Aleksandra | 99 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 25.10.09 - 11:50 | Ch³opców, 50m motylkowy | 10 lat Lista zg³oszeñ |
Rok ur. |
1 | Cempel Oskar | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 47.02 | |||
2 | Marecik Arkadiusz | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 50.65 | |||
3 | Giejdasz Piotr | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 52.69 | |||
4 | Maci¹g Piotr | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 53.00 | |||
5 | Wojtaszewski Oskar | 99 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 54.80 | |||
6 | Krulikowski Maciej | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 56.00 | |||
7 | Godek Pawe³ | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 57.90 | |||
8 | Twardy Filip | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 58.00 | |||
9 | Mas³owski Konrad | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 59.20 | |||
10 | Janczura Szymon | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 1:00.00 | |||
11 | Gorycki Hubert | 99 | KP Delfin Horyniec-Zdrój | 1:24.21 | |||
12 | Pancerz Piotr | 99 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 25.10.09 - 11:55 | Dziewcz¹t, 25m klasyczny | 9 lat i m³odsi Lista zg³oszeñ |
Rok ur. |
1 | Piêta Diana | 00 | KS Speed Jas³o | 21.50 | |||
2 | Wêgrzyn Natalia | 00 | MSP Aquarius Myœlenice | 21.89 | |||
3 | Gutek Wiktoria | 00 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 24.34 | |||
4 | Litwa Magdalena | 00 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 24.90 | |||
5 | £ukasik Julia | 00 | Optima Sport Skawina | 25.50 | |||
6 | Jaworska Oliwia | 00 | Optima Sport Skawina | 25.80 | |||
7 | Kluszczyñska Agnieszka | 01 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 26.78 | |||
8 | Wierzbik Martyna | 01 | Optima Sport Skawina | 27.80 | |||
9 | Sindut Zuzanna | 02 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 27.84 | |||
10 | Wojtusik Melania | 00 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 28.46 | |||
11 | Grzeczyñska Wiktoria | 00 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 29.45 | |||
12 | Pawelska Dominika | 00 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 31.00 | |||
13 | Goliñska Zofia | 01 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 31.00 | |||
14 | Fortecka Anna | 01 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 35.00 | |||
15 | Laskowska Anna | 00 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 40.00 | |||
16 | Ciborowska Roksana | 03 | KS Speed Jas³o | 43.35 | |||
17 | Romanowska Wiktoria | 01 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 49.87 | |||
18 | Witkowska Wiktoria | 01 | UKS Gabi Proszówki | NT | |||
19 | Goliñska Wiktoria | 00 | MKS Jordan Kraków | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 25.10.09 - 12:05 | Ch³opców, 25m klasyczny | 9 lat i m³odsi Lista zg³oszeñ |
Rok ur. |
1 | Michalczyk Andrzej | 00 | TS P³ywak Bochnia | 21.50 | |||
2 | Grzyb Szymon | 00 | KS Speed Jas³o | 23.10 | |||
3 | Bazyl Kamil | 00 | SMS SwimArt Myœlenice | 26.35 | |||
4 | Krupnik Zbigniew | 00 | Optima Sport Skawina | 26.70 | |||
5 | Surdziel Kacper | 00 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 28.04 | |||
6 | Czarny Norbert | 00 | KS Speed Jas³o | 28.20 | |||
7 | Gorycki Jan | 00 | KP Delfin Horyniec-Zdrój | 28.52 | |||
8 | Baster Szymon | 01 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 32.00 | |||
9 | Maciaszkiewicz Sebastian | 00 | MSP Aquarius Myœlenice | 34.96 | |||
10 | Saganowski Artur | 00 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 35.00 | |||
11 | Musia³ek Krzysztof | 01 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 35.00 | |||
12 | W³odarczyk Bruno | 01 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 35.00 | |||
13 | Bigajski Aleksander | 00 | KS Korona Kraków | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 25.10.09 - 12:10 | Dziewcz¹t, 50m klasyczny | 10 lat Lista zg³oszeñ |
Rok ur. |
1 | Palka Maria | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 50.00 | |||
2 | Pitala Dominika | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 50.00 | |||
3 | Lesiak Aleksandra | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 50.71 | |||
4 | Str¹czyñska Martyna | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 51.35 | |||
5 | Góralczyk Anna | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 52.00 | |||
6 | Grela Karolina | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 52.44 | |||
7 | Grochowiak Karolina | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 53.00 | |||
8 | Wroñska Aleksandra | 99 | Spo³eczna Szk. Podst. nr 4 Kraków | 53.20 | |||
9 | K³os Julia | 99 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 53.76 | |||
10 | Biernat Aleksandra | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | 53.96 | |||
11 | Ousley Naseman Caroline | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 54.84 | |||
12 | Brzeziñska Zuzanna | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 55.00 | |||
13 | Seku³a Anna | 99 | Optima Sport Skawina | 55.00 | |||
14 | PaŸdziora Karolina | 99 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 55.23 | |||
15 | Czuba Alicja | 99 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 55.32 | |||
16 | Dziêdziel Renata | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 55.50 | |||
17 | Madej Weronika | 99 | Optima Sport Skawina | 56.50 | |||
18 | Niemiec Adrianna | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 56.51 | |||
19 | Janik Milena | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 56.60 | |||
20 | Dziuba Joanna | 99 | Optima Sport Skawina | 56.70 | |||
21 | Ciszewska Kamila | 99 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 57.40 | |||
22 | ¯ukowska Natalia | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 59.66 | |||
23 | Jangrot Angelika | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 1:03.00 | |||
24 | Janda Aleksandra | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 1:03.00 | |||
25 | Kozakiewicz Joanna | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | NT | |||
26 | Wojtoñ Dominika | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT | |||
27 | Zapart Zuzanna | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | NT | |||
28 | Janulewicz Alicja | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 25.10.09 - 12:20 | Ch³opców, 50m klasyczny | 10 lat Lista zg³oszeñ |
Rok ur. |
1 | Goleniec Kamil | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 42.00 | |||
2 | Podwika Kamil | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 44.80 | |||
3 | Drzystek Miko³aj | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 45.60 | |||
4 | Drozdowicz-Nita Karol | 99 | SMS SwimArt Myœlenice | 47.56 | |||
5 | Stêpieñ Marek | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 47.57 | |||
6 | Twardy Filip | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 48.00 | |||
7 | Marecik Arkadiusz | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 49.00 | |||
8 | Wojnar Mateusz | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 50.00 | |||
9 | Tekieli Jakub | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 50.01 | |||
10 | Kapusta Dawid | 99 | Optima Sport Skawina | 50.90 | |||
11 | Lachowski Karol | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 51.00 | |||
12 | Jêkot Micha³ | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 51.50 | |||
13 | Majewski Maciej | 99 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 52.00 | |||
14 | Koprowski Andrzej | 99 | UKS Gabi Proszówki | 52.00 | |||
15 | Dzierwa Jerzy | 99 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 52.70 | |||
16 | KuŸma Micha³ | 99 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 53.23 | |||
17 | Sobelga Hubert | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 54.04 | |||
18 | Gorycki Hubert | 99 | KP Delfin Horyniec-Zdrój | 54.20 | |||
19 | Morys Adam | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 55.00 | |||
20 | Piêtka Marcin | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | 56.49 | |||
21 | £uc Robert | 99 | Optima Sport Skawina | 57.80 | |||
22 | Gil Kamil | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 1:01.29 | |||
23 | Kasprzycki Kamil | 99 | MSP Aquarius Myœlenice | 1:10.00 | |||
24 | Pêpek Tomasz | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | NT | |||
25 | Kolanowski Wiktor | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 25.10.09 - 12:30 | Dziewcz¹t, 25m dowolny | 9 lat i m³odsi Lista zg³oszeñ |
Rok ur. |
1 | Wêgrzyn Natalia | 00 | MSP Aquarius Myœlenice | 16.90 | |||
2 | Jelonek Justyna | 00 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 18.46 | |||
3 | Orczykowska Natalia | 00 | S¹deckie Tow. P³ywackie Nowy S¹cz | 20.50 | |||
4 | Nadybska Natalia | 01 | Spo³eczna Szk. Podst. nr 4 Kraków | 21.00 | |||
5 | Zapalska Martyna | 00 | Optima Sport Skawina | 21.00 | |||
6 | Skowron Aleksandra | 00 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 21.35 | |||
7 | £ukasik Julia | 00 | Optima Sport Skawina | 22.00 | |||
8 | Mielczarek Magdalena | 00 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 22.00 | |||
9 | Skotnicka Karolina | 00 | Spo³eczna Szk. Podst. nr 4 Kraków | 23.30 | |||
10 | Wierzbik Martyna | 01 | Optima Sport Skawina | 23.90 | |||
11 | Dudziak Weronika | 01 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 24.10 | |||
12 | Koby³ecka Wiktoria | 01 | UKS Gabi Proszówki | 24.86 | |||
13 | Witkowska Wiktoria | 01 | UKS Gabi Proszówki | 25.00 | |||
14 | Fortecka Anna | 01 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 25.00 | |||
15 | Nosek Dagmara | 00 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 25.42 | |||
16 | Litwa Magdalena | 00 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 25.84 | |||
17 | Pawelska Dominika | 00 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 27.00 | |||
18 | Bogacz Patrycja | 01 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 27.43 | |||
19 | Bogucka Karolina | 00 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 27.56 | |||
20 | Goliñska Zofia | 01 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 28.00 | |||
21 | Kêpa Alicja | 01 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 28.00 | |||
22 | Palarczyk Magdalena | 01 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 28.43 | |||
23 | Grygierek Martyna | 01 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 30.00 | |||
24 | Stanula Adrianna | 00 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 30.00 | |||
25 | Skowron Martyna | 01 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 30.98 | |||
26 | Herman Natalia | 01 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 31.00 | |||
27 | Hatala Natalia | 00 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 32.03 | |||
28 | Kopp Oliwia | 02 | MSP Aquarius Myœlenice | 32.62 | |||
29 | Cierpia³ek Adrianna | 00 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 32.87 | |||
30 | Laskowska Anna | 00 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 35.00 | |||
31 | Podkowa Dominika | 01 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT | |||
32 | Lechowicz Nadia | 00 | Zawodnicy niezrzeszeni | NT | |||
33 | Styrna Anna | 00 | KS Korona Kraków | NT | |||
34 | Rêdziniak Gabriela | 01 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT | |||
35 | Gancarczyk Aleksandra | 01 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 25.10.09 - 12:35 | Ch³opców, 25m dowolny | 9 lat i m³odsi Lista zg³oszeñ |
Rok ur. |
1 | Ciborowski Alan | 00 | KS Speed Jas³o | 17.20 | |||
2 | S¹del Kacper | 00 | UKS Gabi Proszówki | 17.92 | |||
3 | Bazyl Kamil | 00 | SMS SwimArt Myœlenice | 18.93 | |||
4 | Bogacz Christian | 00 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 19.87 | |||
5 | Radwan Kacper | 00 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 20.30 | |||
6 | Oœciak Andrzej | 01 | Optima Sport Skawina | 21.30 | |||
7 | Niciñski Bartosz | 00 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 21.48 | |||
8 | Cyganek Mateusz | 00 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 21.77 | |||
9 | Brañka Kacper | 00 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 23.56 | |||
10 | WoŸniak Jakub | 00 | MSP Aquarius Myœlenice | 23.86 | |||
11 | Belski Jakub | 00 | S¹deckie Tow. P³ywackie Nowy S¹cz | 24.00 | |||
12 | Hadt Jan | 01 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 24.50 | |||
13 | Sumara Konrad | 00 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 25.00 | |||
14 | GwóŸdŸ Kamil | 00 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 25.00 | |||
15 | £ach Maciej | 00 | TS P³ywak Bochnia | 25.00 | |||
16 | Dobosz Kacper | 00 | KS Speed Jas³o | 25.30 | |||
17 | Koprowski Dawid | 01 | UKS Gabi Proszówki | 26.00 | |||
18 | Jaworski Oskar | 02 | Optima Sport Skawina | 26.70 | |||
19 | Musia³ek Krzysztof | 01 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 27.00 | |||
20 | Maciaszkiewicz Sebastian | 00 | MSP Aquarius Myœlenice | 27.88 | |||
21 | Koczur Jan | 01 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 28.00 | |||
22 | Rataj Miko³aj | 00 | UKS Gabi Proszówki | 29.00 | |||
23 | Borowiec Sebastian | 00 | UKS Gabi Proszówki | 29.56 | |||
24 | Saganowski Artur | 00 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 30.00 | |||
25 | Drzazga Szymon | 00 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 31.20 | |||
26 | Bigajski Aleksander | 00 | KS Korona Kraków | NT | |||
27 | Jêdryka Marceli | 02 | KS Korona Kraków | NT | |||
28 | Henke Marek | 00 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT | |||
29 | Krzemyk Bartosz | 00 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT | |||
30 | Uczerek Wojtek | 02 | KS Korona Kraków | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 25.10.09 - 12:45 | Dziewcz¹t, 50m dowolny | 10 lat Lista zg³oszeñ |
Rok ur. |
1 | Leszczyñska Julia | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 36.51 | |||
2 | Surdziel Zofia | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 38.90 | |||
3 | Jankowska Justyna | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 39.80 | |||
4 | Balon Natalia | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 40.00 | |||
5 | Œwiderska Wiktoria | 99 | TS P³ywak Bochnia | 40.00 | |||
6 | Gawe³ Aleksandra | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 40.00 | |||
7 | Sudek Aleksandra | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 40.20 | |||
8 | Zagrodnik Alicja | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 41.50 | |||
9 | Czuba Alicja | 99 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 41.56 | |||
10 | Waryan Karolina | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 41.70 | |||
11 | Kuczek Karolina | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 42.00 | |||
12 | Biernat Aleksandra | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | 42.26 | |||
13 | Lipiarska Zofia | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 42.80 | |||
14 | Wójtowicz Anna | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 43.00 | |||
15 | Lesiak Aleksandra | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 44.28 | |||
16 | Sajdak Karolina | 99 | Zespó³ Szkó³ Sp³ecznych nr 6 Kraków | 44.50 | |||
17 | Zieliñska Anna | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 45.00 | |||
18 | Zieliñska Katarzyna | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 46.00 | |||
19 | Janik Milena | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 46.02 | |||
20 | Dybowska Anna | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 46.42 | |||
21 | Rogowska Angelika | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 46.79 | |||
22 | Kawiecka Marta | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 46.86 | |||
23 | Palka Maria | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 47.00 | |||
24 | Góralczyk Anna | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 47.50 | |||
25 | Janus Karolina | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 47.60 | |||
26 | Wroñska Bogusia | 99 | Spo³eczna Szk. Podst. nr 4 Kraków | 47.80 | |||
27 | Dziuba Joanna | 99 | Optima Sport Skawina | 48.90 | |||
28 | Brzeziñska Zuzanna | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 49.00 | |||
29 | Wroñska Aleksandra | 99 | Spo³eczna Szk. Podst. nr 4 Kraków | 49.30 | |||
30 | Wiœniewska Weronika | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | 49.57 | |||
31 | Warian Karolina | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 49.59 | |||
32 | D¹browa Zuzanna | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 49.88 | |||
33 | Grochowiak Karolina | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 50.00 | |||
34 | ¯mudzka Aleksandra | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 50.03 | |||
35 | Madej Weronika | 99 | Optima Sport Skawina | 50.90 | |||
36 | Ciszewska Kamila | 99 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 51.20 | |||
37 | PaŸdziora Karolina | 99 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 51.43 | |||
38 | Zaj¹c Kornelia | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 51.90 | |||
39 | ¯ukowska Natalia | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 52.96 | |||
40 | Janda Aleksandra | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 53.55 | |||
41 | Dziêdziel Renata | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 53.70 | |||
42 | Str¹czyñska Martyna | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 54.36 | |||
43 | Malinowska Adrianna | 99 | S¹deckie Tow. P³ywackie Nowy S¹cz | 55.50 | |||
44 | Batko Aleksandra | 99 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 57.00 | |||
45 | Janulewicz Alicja | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | 57.17 | |||
46 | Kozakiewicz Joanna | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | 1:04.32 | |||
47 | Wdówka Olga | 99 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | NT | |||
48 | Zapart Zuzanna | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | NT | |||
49 | Bocheñska Julia | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 25.10.09 - 13:00 | Ch³opców, 50m dowolny | 10 lat Lista zg³oszeñ |
Rok ur. |
1 | Mazur Dominik | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 34.90 | |||
2 | Stec Kacper | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 35.10 | |||
3 | Podwika Kamil | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 35.14 | |||
4 | Cempel Oskar | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 35.90 | |||
5 | Goleniec Kamil | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 36.00 | |||
6 | Dudziak Wiktor | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 38.22 | |||
7 | Koprynia Tomasz | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 39.01 | |||
8 | Ryœ Jakub | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 39.90 | |||
9 | Tekieli Jakub | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 40.01 | |||
10 | Godek Pawe³ | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 40.60 | |||
11 | G³uch Arkadiusz | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 41.00 | |||
12 | Koprowski Andrzej | 99 | UKS Gabi Proszówki | 41.00 | |||
13 | Gil Kamil | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 41.07 | |||
14 | Bar Bart³omiej | 99 | S¹deckie Tow. P³ywackie Nowy S¹cz | 42.00 | |||
15 | Szulikowski Patryk | 99 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 42.40 | |||
16 | Giejdasz Piotr | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 42.42 | |||
17 | Kapusta Dawid | 99 | Optima Sport Skawina | 42.80 | |||
18 | Zbro¿ek Rados³aw | 99 | Centrum Kultury i Sportu Skawina | 44.00 | |||
19 | Cembrowski Kacper | 99 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 44.30 | |||
20 | Dzierwa Jerzy | 99 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | 44.30 | |||
21 | Wojnar Mateusz | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 45.00 | |||
22 | Piêtka Marcin | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | 45.63 | |||
23 | Guzdek Marcin | 99 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 45.68 | |||
24 | KuŸma Micha³ | 99 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 46.98 | |||
25 | Morys Adam | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 47.00 | |||
26 | Jêkot Micha³ | 99 | UKS Ósemka Oœwiêcim | 47.50 | |||
27 | Proszek Maciej | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 48.35 | |||
28 | £uc Robert | 99 | Optima Sport Skawina | 48.80 | |||
29 | Fedorow Marek | 99 | PUKS Karol Wadowice | 48.89 | |||
30 | Janczura Szymon | 99 | UKS Pi¹tka Kraków | 50.00 | |||
31 | Brodowski Krystian | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 51.10 | |||
32 | Stawowczyk Marcin | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 51.89 | |||
33 | Kasprzycki Kamil | 99 | MSP Aquarius Myœlenice | 52.00 | |||
34 | G¹siorek Krzysztof | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 52.14 | |||
35 | Sowiñski Kacper | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 58.98 | |||
36 | Litwa Daniel | 99 | MSP Aquarius Myœlenice | 1:07.05 | |||
37 | Szczepaniak Pawe³ | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | NT | |||
38 | Podkowa Kamil | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT | |||
39 | Pi¹tek Micha³ | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | NT | |||
40 | Dereñ Przemys³aw | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT | |||
41 | Duda Maciej | 99 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT | |||
42 | Czub Dominik | 99 | KS Korona Kraków | NT | |||
43 | Paw³owski Oskar | 99 | MKS Jordan Kraków | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 17 25.10.09 - 13:15 | Dziewcz¹t, 4 x 50m zmienny | 10 lat i m³odsi Lista zg³oszeñ |
1 | Optima Sport Skawina 1 | Optima Sport Skawina | 1:55.00 | ||||
2 | Kmita Zabierzów 1 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 3:02.89 | ||||
3 | Jordan Kraków 1 | MKS Jordan Kraków | NT | ||||
4 | Fala Niepo³omice 1 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 18 25.10.09 - 13:20 | Ch³opców, 4 x 50m zmienny | 10 lat i m³odsi Lista zg³oszeñ |
1 | Fala Niepo³omice 1 | KS Fala Niepo³omice | 1:22.99 | ||||
2 | Optima Sport Skawina 1 | Optima Sport Skawina | 1:35.00 | ||||
3 | Kmita Zabierzów 1 | LKS Kmita Zabierzów | 2:56.99 | ||||
4 | P³ywak Bochnia 1 | TS P³ywak Bochnia | 3:13.00 | ||||
5 | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | UKS SP 8 Chrzanów | NT |