"Z DELFINEM DO LONDYNU" Toruń, 25.10.2009 |
Konkurencja 1 25.10.09 | Kobiet, 50m dowolny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
16 lat i starsi |
1. | MATRASZEK, Aleksandra | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 31.09 | 449 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | URBAŃSKA, PAULINA | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 30.69 | 467 | |||
2. | KRZEKOTOWSKA, Julia | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 30.74 | 465 | |||
3. | BOCZEK, DOMINIKA | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 31.48 | 433 | |||
4. | CZAPIEWSKA, Tina | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 31.59 | 428 | |||
5. | SIERADZKA, Wioletta | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 32.00 | 412 | |||
6. | ROGOZIŃSKA, Patrycja | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 32.41 | 396 | |||
7. | NIZIOŁ, Weronika | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 33.37 | 363 | |||
8. | NOWAK, Paulina | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 34.54 | 328 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | KOZŁOWSKA, Anna | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 27.74 | 632 | |||
2. | RYCZAK, MAJA | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 29.06 | 550 | |||
3. | BAKUNIAK, HANNA | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 30.59 | 472 | |||
4. | BARTOSZYŃSKA, Anna | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 31.34 | 439 | |||
5. | KASPROWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 32.20 | 404 | |||
6. | PROCEK, Jagoda | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 32.46 | 395 | |||
7. | LEWICKA, ALICJA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 33.40 | 362 | |||
8. | MOLENDA, Martyna | 96 | Delfin Inowrocław | 33.49 | 359 | |||
9. | MACIEJEWSKA, Patrycja | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 33.65 | 354 | |||
10. | ZGODA, Paulina | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 34.32 | 334 | |||
11. | CHRUBCZYŃSKA, Adrianna | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 35.80 | 294 | |||
12. | ZIĘBA, Marta | 97 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 37.70 | 252 | |||
13. | PRZYBIELSKA, MAGDALENA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 37.89 | 248 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 25.10.09 | Mêżczyzn, 50m dowolny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
16 lat i starsi |
1. | KONCZALSKI, Michał | 92 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 25.58 | 561 | |||
2. | MACIEJEWSKI, Adam | 87 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 26.25 | 519 | |||
3. | MISIASZEK, JAKUB | 93 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 26.52 | 504 | |||
4. | WENGERSKI, Jêdrzej | 92 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 26.56 | 501 | |||
5. | ŻBIKOWSKI, Adam | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 26.87 | 484 | |||
6. | HRENIAK, Kacper | 93 | UKS Ruch SP 21 Grudzidz | 27.21 | 466 | |||
7. | WOJDANOWICZ, Remigiusz | 93 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 27.27 | 463 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | POLEWKA, Tomek | 94 | UKS Ruch SP 21 Grudzidz | 24.33 | 652 | |||
2. | MATŁOKA, Łukasz | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 26.60 | 499 | |||
3. | NOWICKI, Mateusz | 94 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 26.64 | 497 | |||
4. | TRIEBLER, KACPER | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 27.17 | 468 | |||
5. | ŚLÓSAREK, FILIP | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 27.49 | 452 | |||
6. | ZAORSKI, Filip | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 27.82 | 436 | |||
7. | KRÓL, Wojciech | 94 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 27.87 | 434 | |||
8. | JEZIORSKI, Michał | 94 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 28.12 | 422 | |||
9. | FALEŃCZYK, MICHAŁ | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 28.29 | 415 | |||
10. | MAK, FILIP | 94 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 28.74 | 396 | |||
11. | SZADŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 28.92 | 388 | |||
12. | NOWICKI, MATEUSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 29.23 | 376 | |||
13. | SIKORSKI, Michał | 94 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 29.28 | 374 | |||
13. | LIPKA, Rafał | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 29.28 | 374 | |||
15. | STUDZIŃSKI, Mikołaj | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 29.44 | 368 | |||
16. | SCHRAMM, Tomasz | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 29.53 | 365 | |||
17. | WRZOS, Jacek | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 29.56 | 364 | |||
18. | NOWICKI, Dominik | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 30.84 | 320 | |||
19. | PIEKARSKI, MATEUSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 31.63 | 297 | |||
20. | SROKA, Sebastian | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 31.98 | 287 | |||
21. | FAC, Kacper | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 32.69 | 269 | |||
22. | WIŚNIEWSKI, Norbert | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 32.99 | 262 | |||
23. | RADOŁA, Jakub | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 33.34 | 253 | |||
24. | RUDNICKI, Maciej | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 33.60 | 248 | |||
25. | LEWANDOWSKI, TOMASZ | 95 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 35.03 | 219 | |||
26. | ZAJĄC, Jakub | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 37.32 | 181 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | PIECHOWIAK, BARTOSZ | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 27.76 | 439 | |||
2. | PIETRZAK, DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 28.05 | 426 | |||
3. | DUDEK, MACIEJ | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 28.66 | 399 | |||
4. | MOSTOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | UKS Ruch SP 21 Grudzidz | 29.01 | 385 | |||
5. | GUBA, Adam | 96 | Delfin Inowrocław | 29.11 | 381 | |||
6. | WRONKOWSKI, PAWEŁ | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 29.65 | 360 | |||
7. | CIESIELSKI, Filip | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 30.10 | 344 | |||
8. | KNAPOWSKI, Kacper | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 30.11 | 344 | |||
9. | KLAWIŃSKI, Mateusz | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 30.48 | 332 | |||
10. | PYTLIŃSKI, DAWID | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 30.71 | 324 | |||
11. | KODYMOWSKI, Adam | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 30.87 | 319 | |||
12. | KWIATKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 31.16 | 310 | |||
13. | CZERWIŃSKI, Piotr | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 31.44 | 302 | |||
14. | ROMANOWSKI, Kamil | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 31.85 | 291 | |||
15. | GRYMUZA, Szymon | 96 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 34.08 | 237 | |||
16. | LEWANDOWSKI, Jakub | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 34.28 | 233 | |||
17. | KAŹNIERCZAK, Miłosz | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 35.87 | 204 | |||
18. | MIERZEJEWSKI, Kornel | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 36.87 | 187 | |||
19. | POPŁAWSKI, Łukasz | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 37.75 | 175 | |||
20. | SZCZEPAŃSKI, Miłosz | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 41.70 | 130 |
PK | MARCINKOWSKI, Borys | 99 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 34.48 | 229 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 25.10.09 | Kobiet, 100m zmienny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
16 lat i starsi |
1. | MATRASZEK, Aleksandra | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:21.73 | 391 | |||
2. | TOKARSKA, RENATA | 92 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:26.53 | 329 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | OTREMBA, Justyna | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:06.86 | 714 | |||
2. | JABŁOŃSKA, AGNIESZKA | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:11.63 | 580 | |||
3. | LEWITZKA, Paulina | 95 | UKS Ruch SP 21 Grudzidz | 1:13.15 | 545 | |||
4. | CZAPIEWSKA, Tina | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:18.97 | 433 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | CIUPA, ALEKSANDRA | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:15.15 | 503 | |||
2. | PAWŁOWSKA, Marta | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:18.50 | 441 | |||
3. | STACHOWICZ, PATRYCJA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:19.47 | 425 | |||
4. | WORONIECKA, Dominika | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:22.22 | 384 | |||
5. | ŻUK, Marta | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:23.24 | 370 | |||
6. | BUZANOWSKA, NATALIA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:25.43 | 342 | |||
7. | MACIEJEWSKA, Patrycja | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 1:25.87 | 337 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 25.10.09 | Mêżczyzn, 100m zmienny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
16 lat i starsi |
1. | JESIONOWSKI, Jakub | 92 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:06.16 | 492 | |||
2. | HRENIAK, Kacper | 93 | UKS Ruch SP 21 Grudzidz | 1:08.55 | 442 | |||
3. | ŻBIKOWSKI, Adam | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:08.99 | 434 | |||
4. | ZALEWSKI, Igor | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:10.44 | 408 | |||
5. | BARTOSZYŃSKI, Michał | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:11.52 | 389 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | MORAWSKI, Krzysztof | 94 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:02.16 | 593 | |||
2. | SMEJA, SŁAWOMIR | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:05.74 | 502 | |||
3. | KRÓL, Wojciech | 94 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:06.98 | 474 | |||
4. | KĘDZIORSKI, Krystian | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:07.97 | 454 | |||
5. | CIĘŻKI, BARTOSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:08.92 | 435 | |||
6. | SMEJA, PATRYK | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:09.91 | 417 | |||
7. | CHMIELEWSKI, Miłosz | 95 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:12.40 | 375 | |||
8. | LIPKA, Rafał | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:15.82 | 327 | |||
9. | MAK, FILIP | 94 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:17.32 | 308 | |||
10. | NOWICKI, Dominik | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:18.24 | 297 | |||
DYSKW. | ZAJĄC, Jakub | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | PAWEŁEK, Igor | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:06.89 | 476 | |||
2. | PIECHOWIAK, BARTOSZ | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:09.00 | 434 | |||
3. | NIEMCZYK, Tomasz | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:10.08 | 414 | |||
4. | DUDEK, MACIEJ | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:12.77 | 370 | |||
5. | MALAK, ARTUR | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:13.70 | 356 | |||
6. | RUSZTYK, Jakub | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:14.71 | 342 | |||
7. | CIESIELSKI, Filip | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:14.87 | 339 | |||
8. | SZYMAŃSKI, Mateusz | 96 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:15.55 | 330 | |||
9. | ŻURAWICZ, MATEUSZ | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:15.94 | 325 | |||
10. | BIELA, Kamil | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:16.48 | 319 | |||
11. | SMOK, Witold | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:19.32 | 286 | |||
12. | BAGROWSKI, Karol | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:19.44 | 284 | |||
13. | RUCIŃSKI, Konrad | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:22.99 | 249 | |||
14. | ROMANOWSKI, Kamil | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:23.47 | 245 | |||
15. | KRZEWIŃSKI, Patryk | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:23.96 | 241 | |||
16. | MRÓZ, Jakub | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 1:24.33 | 238 | |||
17. | ROSIŃSKI, WACŁAW | 96 | UKS-ZS27 "Osowa Góra" Bydgoszcz | 1:24.50 | 236 | |||
18. | TADROWSKI, NIKODEM | 96 | UKS-ZS27 "Osowa Góra" Bydgoszcz | 1:28.18 | 208 | |||
19. | GRYMUZA, Szymon | 96 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:32.00 | 183 | |||
20. | POPŁAWSKI, Łukasz | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:34.43 | 169 |
PK | MARCINKOWSKI, Borys | 99 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:32.70 | 179 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 25.10.09 | Kobiet, 200m grzbietowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | LEWITZKA, Paulina | 95 | UKS Ruch SP 21 Grudzidz | 2:26.44 | 602 | |||
2. | ROGOZIŃSKA, Patrycja | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:51.46 | 375 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | RYCZAK, MAJA | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:31.26 | 546 | |||
2. | PAWŁOWSKA, Marta | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:32.24 | 535 | |||
3. | CUPRYŚ, Joanna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:37.35 | 485 | |||
4. | BOROWIEC, Klaudia | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:40.87 | 454 | |||
5. | NOWAK, Roksana | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:42.71 | 439 | |||
6. | STACHOWICZ, PATRYCJA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 2:43.74 | 430 | |||
7. | BARTOSZYŃSKA, Anna | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:51.39 | 375 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 25.10.09 | Mêżczyzn, 200m grzbietowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
16 lat i starsi |
1. | ZALEWSKI, Igor | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:37.83 | 340 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | POLEWKA, Tomek | 94 | UKS Ruch SP 21 Grudzidz | 2:08.88 | 625 | |||
2. | MORAWSKI, Krzysztof | 94 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:11.28 | 591 | |||
3. | NOWICKI, Mateusz | 94 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:18.63 | 502 | |||
4. | MATŁOKA, Łukasz | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:19.06 | 497 | |||
5. | ŚLÓSAREK, FILIP | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:20.74 | 480 | |||
6. | KĘDZIORSKI, Krystian | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:20.95 | 478 | |||
7. | KRASICKI, ARTUR | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:24.57 | 443 | |||
8. | CIĘŻKI, BARTOSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:26.63 | 424 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | MISIAK, Michal | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:29.52 | 400 | |||
2. | MOSTOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | UKS Ruch SP 21 Grudzidz | 2:36.72 | 347 | |||
3. | BAGROWSKI, Karol | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:41.39 | 318 | |||
4. | KNAPOWSKI, Kacper | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 2:42.83 | 310 | |||
5. | SMOK, Witold | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:46.21 | 291 | |||
6. | LEWANDOWSKI, Jakub | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 3:06.01 | 208 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 25.10.09 | Kobiet, 200m dowolny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
16 lat i starsi |
1. | TOKARSKA, RENATA | 92 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 2:46.22 | 323 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | URBAŃSKA, PAULINA | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:26.00 | 477 | |||
2. | SIERADZKA, Wioletta | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:26.22 | 475 | |||
3. | BOCZEK, DOMINIKA | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:32.84 | 416 | |||
4. | NIZIOŁ, Weronika | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:43.00 | 343 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | KOZŁOWSKA, Anna | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:11.26 | 656 | |||
2. | WÓJCIK, Paula | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:16.36 | 585 | |||
3. | BAKUNIAK, HANNA | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:26.42 | 473 | |||
4. | WORONIECKA, Dominika | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:31.83 | 424 | |||
5. | PROCEK, Jagoda | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:37.71 | 378 | |||
6. | BOROWIEC, Klaudia | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:38.43 | 373 | |||
7. | ŻUK, Marta | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:38.98 | 369 | |||
8. | BUZANOWSKA, NATALIA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 2:41.06 | 355 | |||
9. | MOLENDA, Martyna | 96 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:46.01 | 324 | |||
10. | LEWICKA, ALICJA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 2:48.35 | 311 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 25.10.09 | Mêżczyzn, 200m dowolny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
16 lat i starsi |
1. | KONCZALSKI, Michał | 92 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:05.30 | 547 | |||
2. | MISIASZEK, JAKUB | 93 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 2:07.17 | 523 | |||
3. | JESIONOWSKI, Jakub | 92 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:14.00 | 447 | |||
4. | WOJDANOWICZ, Remigiusz | 93 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:14.64 | 441 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | SMEJA, SŁAWOMIR | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:59.14 | 636 | |||
2. | CHMIELEWSKI, Miłosz | 95 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:12.52 | 462 | |||
3. | TRIEBLER, KACPER | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:12.66 | 461 | |||
4. | ZAORSKI, Filip | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:15.14 | 436 | |||
5. | SZADŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:15.20 | 435 | |||
6. | SCHRAMM, Tomasz | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:15.87 | 429 | |||
7. | FALEŃCZYK, MICHAŁ | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:17.07 | 418 | |||
8. | NOWICKI, MATEUSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:19.31 | 398 | |||
9. | STUDZIŃSKI, Mikołaj | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:23.49 | 364 | |||
10. | SIKORSKI, Michał | 94 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:26.48 | 342 | |||
11. | WRZOS, Jacek | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:28.99 | 325 | |||
12. | SROKA, Sebastian | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:30.62 | 315 | |||
13. | WIŚNIEWSKI, Norbert | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:53.89 | 205 | |||
14. | RADOŁA, Jakub | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:54.25 | 203 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | PIETRZAK, DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:05.44 | 545 | ||||
RP 12 LAT | |||||||||
2. | PAWEŁEK, Igor | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:09.42 | 496 | ||||
3. | GUBA, Adam | 96 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:14.90 | 438 | ||||
4. | WRONKOWSKI, PAWEŁ | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:15.82 | 429 | ||||
5. | NIEMCZYK, Tomasz | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:17.70 | 412 | ||||
6. | ŻURAWICZ, MATEUSZ | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 2:22.25 | 374 | ||||
7. | KODYMOWSKI, Adam | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:24.92 | 354 | ||||
8. | PYTLIŃSKI, DAWID | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:25.16 | 352 | ||||
9. | KLAWIŃSKI, Mateusz | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:27.75 | 334 | ||||
10. | KWIATKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:30.75 | 314 | ||||
11. | KRZEWIŃSKI, Patryk | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:42.69 | 250 |
PK | CHWOJKA, Kacper | 98 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:34.87 | 290 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 25.10.09 | Kobiet, 200m klasyczny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | OTREMBA, Justyna | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:33.68 | 748 | |||
2. | JABŁOŃSKA, AGNIESZKA | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:44.63 | 609 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | CIUPA, ALEKSANDRA | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 3:00.11 | 465 | |||
2. | URBAŃSKA, Joanna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 3:07.68 | 411 | |||
3. | CHRUBCZYŃSKA, Adrianna | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 3:08.82 | 403 | |||
4. | NOWAK, Roksana | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 3:09.11 | 402 | |||
5. | BARANOWSKA, KINGA | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 3:10.60 | 392 | |||
6. | KASPROWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 3:12.91 | 378 | |||
7. | ZGODA, Paulina | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 3:16.92 | 356 | |||
8. | ZIĘBA, Marta | 97 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 3:17.03 | 355 | |||
9. | PRZYBIELSKA, MAGDALENA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 3:42.81 | 246 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 36 25.10.09 | Mêżczyzn, 200m klasyczny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
16 lat i starsi |
1. | BARTOSZYŃSKI, Michał | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:57.34 | 351 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | SMEJA, PATRYK | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:42.34 | 458 | |||
2. | JEZIORSKI, Michał | 94 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:45.03 | 436 | |||
3. | FAC, Kacper | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 3:10.05 | 285 | |||
4. | RUDNICKI, Maciej | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 3:21.96 | 238 |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | MALAK, ARTUR | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:55.93 | 360 | |||
2. | BIELA, Kamil | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:56.63 | 356 | |||
3. | SZYMAŃSKI, Mateusz | 96 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:56.75 | 355 | |||
4. | RUSZTYK, Jakub | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:57.63 | 350 | |||
5. | MRÓZ, Jakub | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 3:12.58 | 274 | |||
6. | DEREŃ, Dominik | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 3:29.43 | 213 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 25.10.09 | Kobiet, 4 x 50m zmienny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz 1 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:12.36 | 532 |
NOWAK, Roksana, WÓJCIK, Paula, KOZŁOWSKA, Anna, PAWŁOWSKA, Marta |
2. | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz 1 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:14.83 | 503 |
RYCZAK, MAJA, JABŁOŃSKA, AGNIESZKA, CIUPA, ALEKSANDRA, BAKUNIAK, HANNA |
3. | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:22.00 | 431 |
BOROWIEC, Klaudia, ŻUK, Marta, OTREMBA, Justyna, ROGOZIŃSKA, Patrycja |
4. | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz 2 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:26.73 | 391 |
NOWAK, Paulina, WORONIECKA, Dominika, KRZEKOTOWSKA, Julia, CZAPIEWSKA, Tina |
5. | Delfin Inowrocław 1 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:31.43 | 355 |
PROCEK, Jagoda, CHRUBCZYŃSKA, Adrianna, NIZIOŁ, Weronika, SIERADZKA, Wioletta |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 25.10.09 | Mêżczyzn, 4 x 50m zmienny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz 1 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:01.65 | 472 |
ŚLÓSAREK, FILIP, SMEJA, PATRYK, SMEJA, SŁAWOMIR, TRIEBLER, KACPER |
2. | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz 1 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:02.89 | 458 |
NOWICKI, Mateusz, JEZIORSKI, Michał, KRÓL, Wojciech, ZAORSKI, Filip |
3. | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek 1 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:04.14 | 445 |
JESIONOWSKI, Jakub, CHMIELEWSKI, Miłosz, ŻBIKOWSKI, Adam |
4. | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:04.43 | 442 |
KONCZALSKI, Michał, LIPKA, Rafał, WENGERSKI, Jêdrzej, MACIEJEWSKI, Adam |
5. | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz 2 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:07.11 | 414 |
CIĘŻKI, BARTOSZ, PIETRZAK, DAWID, PIECHOWIAK, BARTOSZ, DUDEK, MACIEJ |
6. | Delfin Inowrocław 2 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:09.89 | 388 |
MATŁOKA, Łukasz, RUSZTYK, Jakub, SZADŁOWSKI, Mateusz, GUBA, Adam |
7. | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz 2 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:10.73 | 381 |
PAWEŁEK, Igor, NIEMCZYK, Tomasz, CIESIELSKI, Filip, BIELA, Kamil |
8. | KP Delfin Wloclawek 1 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:15.65 | 341 |
MISIAK, Michal, SZYMAŃSKI, Mateusz, RUCIŃSKI, Konrad, KODYMOWSKI, Adam |
9. | Mtkp Delfin Toruń 2 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:16.29 | 336 |
BAGROWSKI, Karol, MORAWSKI, Krzysztof, KWIATKOWSKI, Krzysztof, KLAWIŃSKI, Mateusz |
10. | Delfin Inowrocław 3 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:17.60 | 326 |
WRZOS, Jacek, SROKA, Sebastian, SCHRAMM, Tomasz, STUDZIŃSKI, Mikołaj |
11. | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek 2 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:24.48 | 282 |
SMOK, Witold, BARTOSZYŃSKI, Michał, ZALEWSKI, Igor, SIKORSKI, Michał |
12. | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 1 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 2:31.73 | 244 |
KNAPOWSKI, Kacper, DEREŃ, Dominik, MRÓZ, Jakub, CZERWIŃSKI, Piotr |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 24 25.10.09 | Kobiet, 100m dowolny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | KOZŁOWSKA, Anna | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:00.36 | 655 | |||
2. | RYCZAK, MAJA | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:02.98 | 577 | |||
3. | WÓJCIK, Paula | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:05.16 | 521 | |||
4. | PAWŁOWSKA, Marta | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:05.54 | 512 | |||
5. | WORONIECKA, Dominika | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:09.46 | 430 | |||
6. | KASPROWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:10.12 | 418 | |||
7. | BAKUNIAK, HANNA | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:10.36 | 414 | |||
8. | BARTOSZYŃSKA, Anna | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:10.89 | 404 | |||
9. | CUPRYŚ, Joanna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:10.95 | 403 | |||
10. | ŻUK, Marta | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:11.35 | 397 | |||
11. | PROCEK, Jagoda | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:13.79 | 359 | |||
12. | MACIEJEWSKA, Patrycja | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 1:14.01 | 355 | |||
13. | MOLENDA, Martyna | 96 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:15.16 | 339 | |||
14. | ZGODA, Paulina | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:15.66 | 333 | |||
15. | LEWICKA, ALICJA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:19.08 | 291 | |||
16. | ZIĘBA, Marta | 97 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:19.42 | 288 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | URBAŃSKA, PAULINA | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:07.15 | 476 | |||
2. | SIERADZKA, Wioletta | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:07.42 | 470 | |||
3. | KRZEKOTOWSKA, Julia | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:07.51 | 468 | |||
4. | CZAPIEWSKA, Tina | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:08.30 | 452 | |||
5. | ROGOZIŃSKA, Patrycja | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:10.13 | 418 | |||
6. | BOCZEK, DOMINIKA | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:10.28 | 415 | |||
7. | NIZIOŁ, Weronika | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:14.08 | 354 | |||
8. | NOWAK, Paulina | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:14.45 | 349 |
16 lat i starsi |
1. | ZWIEJSKA, Agata | 89 | WKS SLASK Wroclaw | 56.90 | 782 | |||
2. | TOKARSKA, RENATA | 92 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:15.20 | 339 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 25 25.10.09 | Mêżczyzn, 100m dowolny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | PIETRZAK, DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 59.02 | 487 | |||
2. | PIECHOWIAK, BARTOSZ | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:01.13 | 439 | |||
3. | NIEMCZYK, Tomasz | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:01.90 | 423 | |||
4. | MOSTOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | UKS Ruch SP 21 Grudzidz | 1:02.77 | 405 | |||
5. | GUBA, Adam | 96 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:03.96 | 383 | |||
6. | DUDEK, MACIEJ | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:04.03 | 382 | |||
7. | WRONKOWSKI, PAWEŁ | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:05.75 | 353 | |||
8. | ŻURAWICZ, MATEUSZ | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:06.08 | 347 | |||
9. | RUSZTYK, Jakub | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:06.53 | 340 | |||
10. | KODYMOWSKI, Adam | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:06.65 | 338 | |||
11. | KLAWIŃSKI, Mateusz | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:06.77 | 337 | |||
12. | CZERWIŃSKI, Piotr | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 1:08.58 | 311 | |||
13. | KWIATKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:08.68 | 309 | |||
14. | PYTLIŃSKI, DAWID | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:09.36 | 300 | |||
15. | RUCIŃSKI, Konrad | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:09.87 | 294 | |||
16. | ROMANOWSKI, Kamil | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:10.60 | 285 | |||
17. | KRZEWIŃSKI, Patryk | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:12.01 | 268 | |||
18. | ROSIŃSKI, WACŁAW | 96 | UKS-ZS27 "Osowa Góra" Bydgoszcz | 1:13.78 | 250 | |||
19. | KAŹNIERCZAK, Miłosz | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:17.55 | 215 | |||
20. | LEWANDOWSKI, Jakub | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:18.32 | 209 | |||
21. | GRYMUZA, Szymon | 96 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:18.99 | 203 | |||
22. | POPŁAWSKI, Łukasz | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:25.03 | 163 | |||
23. | SZCZEPAŃSKI, Miłosz | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:35.52 | 115 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | MORAWSKI, Krzysztof | 94 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 57.54 | 526 | |||
2. | CIĘŻKI, BARTOSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 58.93 | 490 | |||
3. | MATŁOKA, Łukasz | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 59.51 | 476 | |||
4. | ZAORSKI, Filip | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 59.74 | 470 | |||
5. | ŚLÓSAREK, FILIP | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:00.39 | 455 | |||
6. | CHMIELEWSKI, Miłosz | 95 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:01.00 | 442 | |||
7. | KRÓL, Wojciech | 94 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:01.07 | 440 | |||
8. | FALEŃCZYK, MICHAŁ | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:01.31 | 435 | |||
9. | KRASICKI, ARTUR | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:01.84 | 424 | |||
10. | TRIEBLER, KACPER | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:02.03 | 420 | |||
11. | SZADŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:02.98 | 401 | |||
12. | SCHRAMM, Tomasz | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:04.70 | 370 | |||
13. | STUDZIŃSKI, Mikołaj | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:05.11 | 363 | |||
14. | SIKORSKI, Michał | 94 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:05.27 | 360 | |||
15. | NOWICKI, MATEUSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:05.94 | 350 | |||
16. | WRZOS, Jacek | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:06.85 | 335 | |||
17. | LIPKA, Rafał | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:07.09 | 332 | |||
18. | NOWICKI, Dominik | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:09.27 | 302 | |||
19. | SROKA, Sebastian | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:10.70 | 284 | |||
20. | PIEKARSKI, MATEUSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:11.24 | 277 | |||
21. | WIŚNIEWSKI, Norbert | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:14.25 | 245 | |||
22. | RADOŁA, Jakub | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:15.90 | 229 | |||
23. | ZAJĄC, Jakub | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:25.57 | 160 |
16 lat i starsi |
1. | HAAS, Mateusz | 88 | WKS SLASK Wroclaw | 51.41 | 738 | |||
2. | KONCZALSKI, Michał | 92 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 56.47 | 557 | |||
3. | MISIASZEK, JAKUB | 93 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 57.99 | 514 | |||
4. | JESIONOWSKI, Jakub | 92 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 58.07 | 512 | |||
5. | MACIEJEWSKI, Adam | 87 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 58.52 | 500 | |||
6. | HRENIAK, Kacper | 93 | UKS Ruch SP 21 Grudzidz | 59.03 | 487 | |||
7. | ŻBIKOWSKI, Adam | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:00.19 | 460 | |||
8. | WENGERSKI, Jêdrzej | 92 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:00.74 | 447 | |||
9. | WOJDANOWICZ, Remigiusz | 93 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:00.99 | 442 | |||
10. | BARTOSZYŃSKI, Michał | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:02.94 | 402 |
PK | CHWOJKA, Kacper | 98 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:12.46 | 263 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 26 25.10.09 | Kobiet, 100m klasyczny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | CHRUBCZYŃSKA, Adrianna | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:27.41 | 410 | |||
2. | KASPROWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:28.31 | 397 | |||
3. | URBAŃSKA, Joanna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:28.39 | 396 | |||
4. | BARANOWSKA, KINGA | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:29.04 | 388 | |||
5. | NOWAK, Roksana | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:29.67 | 380 | |||
6. | ZGODA, Paulina | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:29.73 | 379 | |||
7. | ZIĘBA, Marta | 97 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:33.23 | 338 | |||
8. | ŻUK, Marta | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:34.53 | 324 | |||
9. | BOROWIEC, Klaudia | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:34.56 | 324 | |||
10. | LEWICKA, ALICJA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:36.69 | 303 | |||
11. | PRZYBIELSKA, MAGDALENA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:43.37 | 248 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | OTREMBA, Justyna | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:15.67 | 632 | |||
2. | JABŁOŃSKA, AGNIESZKA | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:17.74 | 583 |
16 lat i starsi |
1. | MATRASZEK, Aleksandra | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:29.42 | 383 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 27 25.10.09 | Mêżczyzn, 100m klasyczny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | PAWEŁEK, Igor | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:16.27 | 436 | |||
2. | NIEMCZYK, Tomasz | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:19.34 | 387 | |||
3. | SZYMAŃSKI, Mateusz | 96 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:20.25 | 374 | |||
4. | MALAK, ARTUR | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:22.04 | 350 | |||
5. | MRÓZ, Jakub | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 1:29.62 | 269 | |||
6. | ROMANOWSKI, Kamil | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:32.93 | 241 | |||
7. | BIELA, Kamil | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:33.06 | 240 | |||
8. | SMOK, Witold | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:33.68 | 235 | |||
9. | DEREŃ, Dominik | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 1:37.54 | 208 | |||
10. | POPŁAWSKI, Łukasz | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:37.68 | 207 | |||
11. | TADROWSKI, NIKODEM | 96 | UKS-ZS27 "Osowa Góra" Bydgoszcz | 1:43.57 | 174 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | SMEJA, SŁAWOMIR | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:08.91 | 591 | |||
2. | SMEJA, PATRYK | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:16.95 | 424 | |||
3. | KĘDZIORSKI, Krystian | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:18.08 | 406 | |||
4. | JEZIORSKI, Michał | 94 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:18.73 | 396 | |||
5. | NOWICKI, Dominik | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:28.31 | 281 | |||
6. | FAC, Kacper | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:30.24 | 263 | |||
7. | RUDNICKI, Maciej | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:31.16 | 255 | |||
8. | LEWANDOWSKI, TOMASZ | 95 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:33.98 | 233 |
16 lat i starsi |
1. | JESIONOWSKI, Jakub | 92 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:12.29 | 512 | |||
2. | GŁOWACKI, Krzysztof | 83 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:19.16 | 390 | |||
3. | BARTOSZYŃSKI, Michał | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:20.55 | 370 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 28 25.10.09 | Kobiet, 100m motylkowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | RYCZAK, MAJA | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:11.57 | 490 | |||
2. | CIUPA, ALEKSANDRA | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:14.37 | 436 | |||
3. | STACHOWICZ, PATRYCJA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:23.79 | 305 | |||
4. | WORONIECKA, Dominika | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:32.77 | 225 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | JABŁOŃSKA, AGNIESZKA | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:10.41 | 514 | |||
2. | KRZEKOTOWSKA, Julia | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:11.47 | 492 | |||
3. | OTREMBA, Justyna | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:12.42 | 473 | |||
4. | BOCZEK, DOMINIKA | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:18.87 | 366 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 29 25.10.09 | Mêżczyzn, 100m motylkowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | PIECHOWIAK, BARTOSZ | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:05.03 | 460 | |||
2. | DUDEK, MACIEJ | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:13.04 | 325 | |||
3. | CIESIELSKI, Filip | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:13.57 | 318 | |||
4. | KNAPOWSKI, Kacper | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 1:16.43 | 283 | |||
5. | RUCIŃSKI, Konrad | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:20.92 | 239 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | NOWICKI, Mateusz | 94 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:03.27 | 499 | |||
2. | KRÓL, Wojciech | 94 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:04.69 | 467 | |||
3. | ZAORSKI, Filip | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:13.22 | 322 | |||
4. | PIEKARSKI, MATEUSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:14.73 | 303 | |||
5. | TRIEBLER, KACPER | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:21.10 | 237 |
16 lat i starsi |
1. | ZALEWSKI, Igor | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:10.45 | 362 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 30 25.10.09 | Kobiet, 100m grzbietowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | KOZŁOWSKA, Anna | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:07.40 | 621 | |||
2. | PAWŁOWSKA, Marta | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:10.30 | 547 | |||
3. | STACHOWICZ, PATRYCJA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:15.28 | 446 | |||
4. | CUPRYŚ, Joanna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:16.04 | 432 | |||
5. | NOWAK, Roksana | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:16.18 | 430 | |||
6. | BARTOSZYŃSKA, Anna | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:17.74 | 405 | |||
7. | BOROWIEC, Klaudia | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:18.62 | 391 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | LEWITZKA, Paulina | 95 | UKS Ruch SP 21 Grudzidz | 1:08.28 | 597 | |||
2. | CZAPIEWSKA, Tina | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:19.51 | 378 | |||
3. | ROGOZIŃSKA, Patrycja | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:21.41 | 352 | |||
4. | NOWAK, Paulina | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:25.80 | 301 |
16 lat i starsi |
1. | MATRASZEK, Aleksandra | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:19.92 | 372 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 31 25.10.09 | Mêżczyzn, 100m grzbietowy | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | MOSTOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | UKS Ruch SP 21 Grudzidz | 1:09.63 | 381 | |||
2. | MISIAK, Michal | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:11.42 | 353 | |||
3. | KNAPOWSKI, Kacper | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 1:13.98 | 318 | |||
4. | CIESIELSKI, Filip | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:15.73 | 296 | |||
5. | MALAK, ARTUR | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:17.03 | 281 | |||
6. | BAGROWSKI, Karol | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:17.16 | 280 | |||
7. | SMOK, Witold | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:17.31 | 278 | |||
8. | KRZEWIŃSKI, Patryk | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:23.77 | 219 | |||
9. | ROSIŃSKI, WACŁAW | 96 | UKS-ZS27 "Osowa Góra" Bydgoszcz | 1:25.62 | 205 | |||
10. | LEWANDOWSKI, Jakub | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:25.79 | 204 | |||
11. | TADROWSKI, NIKODEM | 96 | UKS-ZS27 "Osowa Góra" Bydgoszcz | 1:28.01 | 189 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | MORAWSKI, Krzysztof | 94 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:00.51 | 580 | |||
2. | POLEWKA, Tomek | 94 | UKS Ruch SP 21 Grudzidz | 1:00.78 | 573 | |||
3. | MATŁOKA, Łukasz | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:02.97 | 515 | |||
4. | ŚLÓSAREK, FILIP | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:05.62 | 455 | |||
5. | CIĘŻKI, BARTOSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:07.34 | 421 | |||
6. | KRASICKI, ARTUR | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:08.50 | 400 | |||
7. | FALEŃCZYK, MICHAŁ | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:14.87 | 306 | |||
8. | NOWICKI, MATEUSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:20.53 | 246 |
16 lat i starsi |
1. | WOJDANOWICZ, Remigiusz | 93 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:10.49 | 367 | |||
2. | ŻBIKOWSKI, Adam | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:11.27 | 355 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 32 25.10.09 | Kobiet, 400m dowolny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | WÓJCIK, Paula | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 4:37.35 | 647 | |||
2. | BAKUNIAK, HANNA | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 5:00.87 | 507 | |||
3. | CIUPA, ALEKSANDRA | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 5:07.50 | 475 | |||
4. | PROCEK, Jagoda | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 5:37.17 | 360 | |||
5. | BUZANOWSKA, NATALIA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 5:40.64 | 349 | |||
6. | MACIEJEWSKA, Patrycja | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 5:45.52 | 335 | |||
7. | MOLENDA, Martyna | 96 | Delfin Inowrocław | 5:48.56 | 326 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | LEWITZKA, Paulina | 95 | UKS Ruch SP 21 Grudzidz | 4:38.53 | 639 | |||
2. | URBAŃSKA, PAULINA | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 5:09.17 | 467 | |||
3. | SIERADZKA, Wioletta | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 5:16.28 | 436 |
16 lat i starsi |
1. | ZWIEJSKA, Agata | 89 | WKS SLASK Wroclaw | 4:25.68 | 736 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 33 25.10.09 | Mêżczyzn, 400m dowolny | 12 lat i starsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
12 - 13 lat |
1. | PAWEŁEK, Igor | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 4:25.18 | 554 | ||||
2. | PIETRZAK, DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 4:29.14 | 530 | ||||
RP 12 LAT | |||||||||
3. | GUBA, Adam | 96 | Delfin Inowrocław | 4:42.41 | 459 | ||||
4. | WRONKOWSKI, PAWEŁ | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 4:43.81 | 452 | ||||
5. | BAGROWSKI, Karol | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 4:50.52 | 422 | ||||
6. | PYTLIŃSKI, DAWID | 96 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 4:59.69 | 384 | ||||
7. | ŻURAWICZ, MATEUSZ | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 5:01.47 | 377 | ||||
8. | MISIAK, Michal | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 5:02.63 | 373 | ||||
9. | RUSZTYK, Jakub | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 5:09.72 | 348 | ||||
10. | KLAWIŃSKI, Mateusz | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 5:13.13 | 337 | ||||
11. | KWIATKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 5:14.29 | 333 | ||||
12. | KODYMOWSKI, Adam | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 5:18.45 | 320 | ||||
13. | BIELA, Kamil | 96 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 5:46.52 | 248 |
14 - 15 lat |
1. | SMEJA, SŁAWOMIR | 94 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 4:05.69 | 697 | |||
2. | NOWICKI, Mateusz | 94 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 4:19.35 | 593 | |||
3. | KĘDZIORSKI, Krystian | 95 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 4:25.05 | 555 | |||
4. | POLEWKA, Tomek | 94 | UKS Ruch SP 21 Grudzidz | 4:29.85 | 526 | |||
5. | SMEJA, PATRYK | 95 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 4:33.43 | 506 | |||
6. | CHMIELEWSKI, Miłosz | 95 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 4:40.14 | 470 | |||
7. | SZADŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 4:42.43 | 459 | |||
8. | SCHRAMM, Tomasz | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 4:51.99 | 415 | |||
9. | SIKORSKI, Michał | 94 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 5:27.30 | 295 |
16 lat i starsi |
1. | HAAS, Mateusz | 88 | WKS SLASK Wroclaw | 4:04.96 | 703 | |||
2. | ZALEWSKI, Igor | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 5:17.60 | 323 |
PK | CHWOJKA, Kacper | 98 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 5:27.41 | 295 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 34 25.10.09 | Kobiet, 4 x 50m dowolny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz 1 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:59.70 | 546 |
PAWŁOWSKA, Marta, WORONIECKA, Dominika, WÓJCIK, Paula, KOZŁOWSKA, Anna |
1. | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz 1 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:59.70 | 546 |
URBAŃSKA, PAULINA, JABŁOŃSKA, AGNIESZKA, RYCZAK, MAJA, BAKUNIAK, HANNA |
3. | Mtkp Delfin Toruń 1 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:05.35 | 476 |
OTREMBA, Justyna, ROGOZIŃSKA, Patrycja, ŻUK, Marta, BOROWIEC, Klaudia |
4. | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz 2 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 2:13.65 | 392 |
ZGODA, Paulina, NOWAK, Roksana, NOWAK, Paulina, CZAPIEWSKA, Tina |
5. | Delfin Inowrocław 2 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:14.79 | 383 |
NIZIOŁ, Weronika, PROCEK, Jagoda, MOLENDA, Martyna, SIERADZKA, Wioletta |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 35 25.10.09 | Mêżczyzn, 4 x 50m dowolny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Mtkp Delfin Toruń 1 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:47.53 | 525 |
KONCZALSKI, Michał, MORAWSKI, Krzysztof, LIPKA, Rafał, WENGERSKI, Jêdrzej |
2. | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz 1 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:48.31 | 514 |
TRIEBLER, KACPER, ŚLÓSAREK, FILIP, CIĘŻKI, BARTOSZ, SMEJA, SŁAWOMIR |
3. | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz 1 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:49.74 | 494 |
NOWICKI, Mateusz, KRÓL, Wojciech, KĘDZIORSKI, Krystian, ZAORSKI, Filip |
4. | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek 1 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:50.19 | 488 |
CHMIELEWSKI, Miłosz, JESIONOWSKI, Jakub, ŻBIKOWSKI, Adam |
5. | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz 2 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:52.64 | 457 |
PIETRZAK, DAWID, PIECHOWIAK, BARTOSZ, FALEŃCZYK, MICHAŁ, DUDEK, MACIEJ |
6. | Delfin Inowrocław 1 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:53.92 | 441 |
MATŁOKA, Łukasz, GUBA, Adam, STUDZIŃSKI, Mikołaj, SZADŁOWSKI, Mateusz |
7. | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz 2 | MUKS "15" Bydgoszcz | 1:57.48 | 403 |
NIEMCZYK, Tomasz, CIESIELSKI, Filip, BIELA, Kamil, PAWEŁEK, Igor |
8. | Delfin Inowrocław 2 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:02.19 | 358 |
RUSZTYK, Jakub, SROKA, Sebastian, WRZOS, Jacek, SCHRAMM, Tomasz |
9. | Mtkp Delfin Toruń 2 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:02.51 | 355 |
NOWICKI, Dominik, KWIATKOWSKI, Krzysztof, BAGROWSKI, Karol, KLAWIŃSKI, Mateusz |
10. | KP Delfin Wloclawek 1 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:02.85 | 352 |
SZYMAŃSKI, Mateusz, KODYMOWSKI, Adam, RUCIŃSKI, Konrad, MISIAK, Michal |
11. | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek 2 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:04.36 | 339 |
CHMIELEWSKI, Miłosz, JESIONOWSKI, Jakub, ŻBIKOWSKI, Adam |