IV Miko豉jkowe Zawody w P造waniu Bydgoszcz, 5.12.2009 |
Konkurencja 1 5.12.09 | Dziewcz靖, 50m dowolny | 9 lat i m這dsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
7 lat i m這dsi |
1. | TRAMBOWICZ, Zuzanna | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 58.35 | 68 | |||
2. | GULCZY垶KA, MONIKA | 02 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 59.93 | 63 | |||
3. | GOΒMBIEWSKA, Natalia | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:00.65 | 61 | |||
4. | RASZKA, Martyna | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:01.43 | 58 | |||
5. | ZAG紑SKA, Natalia | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:06.90 | 45 | |||
6. | ROSIAK, PAULA | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:07.87 | 43 | |||
7. | KWIATKOWSKA, OLIWIA | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:07.89 | 43 | |||
8. | WUDNIAK, MAGDALENA | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:08.59 | 42 | |||
9. | JABΜ垶KA, Zuzanna | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:08.84 | 41 | |||
10. | KIPCZAK, Michalina | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:13.62 | 34 | |||
11. | DZIERKACZ, Kaja | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:22.74 | 24 | |||
12. | NOWAK, Ma貪orzata | 02 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:29.81 | 19 |
8 lat |
1. | BRZYKCY, Aleksandra | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 39.66 | 216 | |||
2. | MATUSZEWSKA, Kasia | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 41.46 | 189 | |||
3. | KOTOWSKA, Oliwia | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 41.81 | 185 | |||
4. | STREICH, Klaudia | 01 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 42.97 | 170 | |||
5. | ZASADA, Marta | 01 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 43.27 | 167 | |||
6. | KNAPOWSKA, Kaja | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 43.82 | 160 | |||
7. | KR粌IKOWSKA, Paulina | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 44.38 | 154 | |||
8. | BUDZY垶KA, Natalia | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 44.66 | 152 | |||
9. | SZUBARTOWSKA, POLA | 01 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 45.89 | 140 | |||
10. | HOLAK, Marta | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 48.63 | 117 | |||
11. | KOCZOROWSKA, LIWIA | 01 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50.27 | 106 | |||
12. | SOBIESI垶KA, Zuzanna | 01 | Siódemka Brodnica | 54.38 | 84 | |||
13. | NIEMCZYK, Alicja | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 56.43 | 75 | |||
14. | PSUTY, Paulina | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 58.70 | 67 | |||
15. | LISI垶KA, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:00.48 | 61 | |||
16. | BxSZKOWSKA, Weronika | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:05.22 | 49 | |||
17. | SOBCZAK, Martyna | 01 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:06.82 | 45 |
9 lat |
1. | STECKIEWICZ, JULIA | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 36.26 | 283 | |||
2. | MACIEJEWSKA, PAULINA | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 39.14 | 225 | |||
3. | SZYMA垶KA, Wiktoria | 00 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 40.34 | 206 | |||
4. | POLASIK, ALICJA | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 40.37 | 205 | |||
5. | 狹K, Ma貪orzata | 00 | Siódemka Brodnica | 40.39 | 205 | |||
6. | KOMENDARCZYK, Aga | 00 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 40.51 | 203 | |||
7. | TOMKOWICZ, WIKTORIA | 00 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 42.10 | 181 | |||
8. | KONECKA, Angelika | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 42.46 | 176 | |||
9. | M仕A, MILENA | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 43.44 | 165 | |||
10. | JENDRASIAK, Nicole | 00 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 44.90 | 149 | |||
11. | MATUSIAK, Weronika | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 45.31 | 145 | |||
12. | PUCZKARSKA, Magda | 00 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 45.72 | 141 | |||
13. | GRABOWSKA, Jagoda | 00 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 45.89 | 140 | |||
14. | RAKOWSKA-PORA, JULIA | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 46.59 | 133 | |||
15. | JASI垶KA, Maja | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 46.86 | 131 | |||
16. | SZPERA, Michalina | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 48.65 | 117 | |||
17. | KLOCEK, Monika | 00 | Siódemka Brodnica | 51.90 | 97 | |||
18. | GRYGOROWICZ, Julia | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 52.65 | 92 | |||
19. | RATAJCZAK, Julia | 00 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 53.33 | 89 | |||
20. | PATRONIAK, Olga | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 54.39 | 84 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 5.12.09 | Ch這pców, 50m dowolny | 9 lat i m這dsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
7 lat i m這dsi |
1. | ROZWARSKI, Mateusz | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 55.87 | 54 | |||
2. | WΜDARCZYK, PIOTR | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 56.58 | 52 | |||
3. | KU, WIKTOR | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 57.33 | 50 | |||
4. | SZCZECHOWICZ, ADAM | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 59.00 | 46 | |||
5. | PUx, NORBERT | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:01.71 | 40 | |||
6. | KARCZEWSKI, FILIP | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:04.02 | 36 | |||
7. | OSSOWSKI, Damian | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:04.46 | 35 | |||
8. | BOΑZIΜ, Igor | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:04.76 | 35 | |||
9. | ZIELI垶KI, Piotr | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:05.03 | 34 | |||
10. | WOSZY垶KI, DOMINIK | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:06.34 | 32 | |||
11. | SOBK紟, Dominik | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:06.39 | 32 | |||
12. | DZIKOWSKI, DAWID | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:06.82 | 31 | |||
13. | BUJALSKI, Hubert | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:10.69 | 27 | |||
14. | NOWAKOWSKI, Krystian | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:10.70 | 27 | |||
15. | LANDOWSKI, TOMASZ | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:10.93 | 26 | |||
16. | TRUCHLEWSKI, Damian | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:11.87 | 25 | |||
17. | D且ROWSKI, Bartosz | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:13.80 | 23 | |||
18. | LASKOWSKI, Piotr | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:23.03 | 16 |
8 lat |
1. | CIOCH, MATEUSZ | 01 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 40.34 | 143 | |||
2. | JANICKI, Kacper | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 40.38 | 143 | |||
3. | SZUMSKI, Pawe | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 41.46 | 132 | |||
4. | CZAPIEWSKI, Iwo | 01 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 41.59 | 131 | |||
5. | STSIEWSKI, Krystian | 01 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 43.32 | 116 | |||
6. | KOZAR, Oskar | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 43.71 | 112 | |||
7. | LUFI垶KI, Franciszek | 01 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 44.25 | 108 | |||
8. | KULPA, MICHA | 01 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 45.00 | 103 | |||
9. | JANCZENKO, JAKUB | 01 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 45.89 | 97 | |||
10. | WAMKA, Mateusz | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 45.97 | 97 | |||
11. | BILSKI, Kacper | 01 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 46.13 | 96 | |||
12. | MATUSZY垶KA, Igor | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 46.49 | 93 | SC 1 | ||
13. | ZIELI垶KI, Filip | 01 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 46.49 | 93 | SC 2 | ||
14. | WINIEWSKI, Filip | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 48.34 | 83 | |||
15. | KOWALCZYK, Oskar | 01 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 48.50 | 82 | |||
16. | KLINIEWSKI, Miko豉j | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 49.30 | 78 | |||
17. | KOPCZY垶KI, PAWE | 01 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 49.47 | 78 | |||
18. | JURKIEWICZ, Filip | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 51.68 | 68 | |||
19. | JANISZEWSKI, Jeremiasz | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 52.62 | 64 | |||
20. | WIERZBOWSKI, Norbert | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 52.98 | 63 | |||
21. | TYMI垶KI, Jakub | 01 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 53.51 | 61 | |||
22. | KWIECIE, JAKUB | 01 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 55.28 | 56 | |||
23. | LEMA哸ZYK-DALMER, Dawid | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 58.61 | 47 | |||
24. | WALCZAK, MIKOxJ | 01 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 58.88 | 46 | |||
25. | KRUCZKOWSKI, Kacper | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:02.90 | 38 | |||
26. | CZ邘ZAK, Oliwier | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:05.10 | 34 | |||
27. | KAMI垶KI, Bartosz | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:06.43 | 32 | |||
DYSKW. | MALINOWSKI, Igor | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz |
9 lat |
1. | SZATKOWSKI, Szymon | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 36.11 | 200 | |||
2. | NOWICKI, Jakub | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 36.62 | 191 | |||
3. | DERESZEWSKI, Hubert | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 36.70 | 190 | |||
3. | FIEDURA, Dawid | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 36.70 | 190 | |||
5. | KUBI, KAMIL | 00 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 37.48 | 178 | |||
6. | DOBROGOWSKI, Piotr | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 38.25 | 168 | |||
7. | CZY浩WSKI, Patryk | 00 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 38.40 | 166 | |||
8. | WUDNIAK, Jakub | 00 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 39.54 | 152 | |||
9. | SOBCZAK, ADRIAN | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 40.00 | 147 | |||
10. | STELIGA, FILIP | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 40.40 | 142 | |||
11. | GRACZYKOWSKI, Maciej | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 41.95 | 127 | |||
12. | DERENGOWSKI, Dawid | 00 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 42.09 | 126 | |||
13. | SZYPERSKI, Sebastian | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 42.51 | 122 | |||
14. | HOΜGA, Bartosz | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 42.80 | 120 | |||
15. | 烘UDZIEJEWSKI, Pawe | 00 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 43.32 | 116 | |||
16. | PLISZKA, MAKSYMILIAN | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 43.78 | 112 | |||
17. | G牞KA, Olaf | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 45.31 | 101 | |||
18. | JACKOWIAK, Karol | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 45.37 | 101 | |||
19. | KRZYNOWEK, JAKUB | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 46.78 | 92 | |||
20. | GLONEK, Maciej | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 47.74 | 86 | |||
21. | MA鬢OWIAK, MICHA | 00 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 49.37 | 78 | |||
22. | SIKORSKI, Damian | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 49.68 | 77 | |||
23. | RUDNICKI, SZYMON | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 50.46 | 73 | |||
24. | SZYMA垶KI, Kacper | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 50.74 | 72 | |||
25. | KLACZY垶KI, JAKUB | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 51.71 | 68 | |||
26. | SZRULL, Adrian | 00 | Siódemka Brodnica | 54.56 | 58 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 5.12.09 | Dziewcz靖, 50m grzbietowy | 9 lat i m這dsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
7 lat i m這dsi |
1. | LEWICKA, Natalia | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 53.05 | 129 | |||
2. | TRAMBOWICZ, Zuzanna | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 55.26 | 114 | |||
3. | GULCZY垶KA, MONIKA | 02 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 56.71 | 106 | |||
4. | ZAG紑SKA, Natalia | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 59.36 | 92 | |||
5. | DZIARSKA, OLIWIA | 02 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 59.60 | 91 | |||
6. | KWIATKOWSKA, OLIWIA | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:00.68 | 86 | |||
7. | RASZKA, Martyna | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:00.97 | 85 | |||
8. | DZIERKACZ, Kaja | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:01.31 | 84 | |||
9. | POLASIK, Paulina | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:02.36 | 80 | |||
10. | KIPCZAK, Zuzanna | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:02.65 | 78 | |||
11. | JABΜ垶KA, Zuzanna | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:04.11 | 73 | |||
12. | BRZEZI垶KA, Anna | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:04.21 | 73 | |||
13. | KIPCZAK, Michalina | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:05.03 | 70 | |||
14. | GOΒMBIEWSKA, Natalia | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:05.80 | 68 | |||
15. | ROSIAK, PAULA | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:10.98 | 54 |
8 lat |
1. | MATUSZEWSKA, Kasia | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 46.93 | 187 | |||
2. | URBANOWICZ, LAURA | 01 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 46.97 | 186 | |||
3. | ZASADA, Marta | 01 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 48.49 | 169 | |||
4. | KOTOWSKA, Oliwia | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 49.59 | 158 | |||
5. | KR粌IKOWSKA, Paulina | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 50.84 | 147 | |||
6. | SZUBARTOWSKA, POLA | 01 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 51.20 | 144 | |||
7. | KNAPOWSKA, Kaja | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 51.40 | 142 | |||
8. | GREKIEWICZ, Marta | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 51.84 | 138 | |||
9. | HOLAK, Marta | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 52.43 | 134 | |||
10. | NIEMCZYK, Alicja | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 56.09 | 109 | |||
11. | WASELA, Paulina | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 56.46 | 107 | |||
12. | BxSZKOWSKA, Weronika | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 58.15 | 98 | |||
13. | KLAMECKA, JULIA | 01 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 1:02.28 | 80 | |||
14. | PRYΜWSKA, Oliwia | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:04.37 | 72 | |||
15. | LISI垶KA, Zuzanna | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:06.29 | 66 | |||
16. | PSUTY, Paulina | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:07.41 | 63 |
9 lat |
1. | STECKIEWICZ, JULIA | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 40.84 | 283 | |||
2. | WINIEWSKA, Oliwia | 00 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 42.46 | 252 | |||
3. | PIETRZAK, Patrycja | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 44.26 | 223 | |||
4. | TOMKOWICZ, WIKTORIA | 00 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 45.55 | 204 | |||
5. | GROCHOWSKA, Paulina | 00 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 46.43 | 193 | |||
6. | GAWRYCH, MARIA | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 47.24 | 183 | SC 1 | ||
7. | LUTOBORSKA, ZUZANNA | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 47.24 | 183 | SC 2 | ||
8. | KONECKA, Angelika | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 47.34 | 182 | |||
9. | GRABOWSKA, Jagoda | 00 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 48.81 | 166 | |||
10. | WIELEWSKA, Ewa | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 49.47 | 159 | |||
11. | MATUSIAK, Weronika | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 51.60 | 140 | |||
12. | MI, AGATA | 00 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 51.85 | 138 | SC 1 | ||
13. | POLASIK, ALICJA | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 51.85 | 138 | SC 2 | ||
14. | JASI垶KA, Maja | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 52.04 | 137 | |||
15. | SZPERA, Michalina | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 53.34 | 127 | |||
16. | SZCZECHOWSKA, WERONIKA | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 53.68 | 125 | |||
17. | 灣IKLI垶KA, Julia | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 56.97 | 104 | |||
18. | PATRONIAK, Olga | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 58.15 | 98 | |||
19. | GRYGOROWICZ, Julia | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 1:03.65 | 75 | |||
20. | PATRONIAK, Julia | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 1:09.04 | 59 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 5.12.09 | Ch這pców, 50m grzbietowy | 9 lat i m這dsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
7 lat i m這dsi |
1. | WΜDARCZYK, PIOTR | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 51.99 | 92 | |||
2. | SZCZECHOWICZ, ADAM | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 52.59 | 89 | |||
3. | KU, WIKTOR | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 54.09 | 82 | |||
4. | PUx, NORBERT | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 58.61 | 64 | |||
5. | KARCZEWSKI, FILIP | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 59.99 | 60 | |||
6. | DZIKOWSKI, DAWID | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:01.05 | 57 | |||
7. | ROZWARSKI, Mateusz | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:01.29 | 56 | |||
8. | OSSOWSKI, Damian | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:01.40 | 56 | |||
9. | TRUCHLEWSKI, Damian | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:04.12 | 49 | |||
10. | D且ROWSKI, Bartosz | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:04.53 | 48 | |||
11. | NOWAKOWSKI, Krystian | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:04.94 | 47 | |||
12. | SOBK紟, Dominik | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:05.09 | 47 | |||
13. | BUJALSKI, Hubert | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:05.18 | 47 | |||
14. | RUDNICKI, Gilbert | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:05.44 | 46 | |||
15. | BOΑZIΜ, Igor | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:05.79 | 45 | |||
16. | LANDOWSKI, TOMASZ | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:06.66 | 44 | |||
17. | KACZMAREK, Jakub | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:07.12 | 43 | |||
18. | ZIELI垶KI, Piotr | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:07.58 | 42 | |||
19. | WOSZY垶KI, DOMINIK | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:07.62 | 42 | |||
20. | BANACH, Micha | 02 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:10.02 | 38 | |||
21. | LASKOWSKI, Piotr | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:12.74 | 34 |
8 lat |
1. | JANICKI, Kacper | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 46.05 | 132 | |||
2. | CZAPIEWSKI, Iwo | 01 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 47.11 | 123 | |||
3. | PASTERNACKI, MIKOxJ | 01 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 47.38 | 121 | |||
4. | MALAK, Miko豉j | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 47.78 | 118 | |||
5. | STSIEWSKI, Krystian | 01 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 48.29 | 115 | |||
6. | WINIEWSKI, Jakub | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 50.04 | 103 | |||
7. | KWASOWSKI, Mateusz | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 50.12 | 103 | |||
8. | KULPA, MICHA | 01 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 52.07 | 91 | |||
9. | KOPCZY垶KI, PAWE | 01 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 52.33 | 90 | |||
10. | TYMI垶KI, Jakub | 01 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 54.30 | 81 | |||
11. | WINIEWSKI, Filip | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 54.40 | 80 | |||
12. | KAMI垶KI, Bartosz | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 55.12 | 77 | |||
13. | PIETRAS, Jakub | 01 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 55.16 | 77 | |||
14. | MARKOWSKI, Marcin | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 56.42 | 72 | SC 1 | ||
15. | CYRANKOWSKI, Jakub | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 56.42 | 72 | SC 2 | ||
16. | WIERZBOWSKI, Norbert | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 56.92 | 70 | |||
17. | WAJER, Kacper | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 59.03 | 63 | |||
18. | MALINOWSKI, Igor | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 59.10 | 63 | |||
19. | WALCZAK, MIKOxJ | 01 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 59.59 | 61 | |||
20. | GRISZCZUK, Aleksander | 01 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 59.65 | 61 | |||
21. | PRZEWΜKA, Filip | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 1:02.41 | 53 | |||
22. | FRONCZ-ZAKRZEWSKI, Dawid | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:11.31 | 36 |
9 lat |
1. | SZATKOWSKI, Szymon | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 40.40 | 196 | |||
2. | PORCZY垶KI, MICHA | 00 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 41.07 | 186 | |||
3. | DOBECKI, Miko豉j | 00 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 42.31 | 170 | |||
4. | KΜS, Adrian | 00 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 42.70 | 166 | |||
5. | FIEDURA, Dawid | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 44.19 | 150 | |||
6. | KUCHTA, KONRAD | 00 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 47.29 | 122 | |||
7. | GRACZYKOWSKI, Maciej | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 47.61 | 120 | |||
8. | HOΜGA, Bartosz | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 47.93 | 117 | |||
9. | PLISZKA, MAKSYMILIAN | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 50.66 | 99 | |||
10. | KUKUx, Bartosz | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 51.18 | 96 | |||
11. | KRYSZAK, KACPER | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 51.57 | 94 | |||
12. | GLONEK, Maciej | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 51.78 | 93 | |||
13. | G牞KA, Olaf | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 52.96 | 87 | |||
14. | JACKOWIAK, Karol | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 53.03 | 87 | |||
15. | SZYMA垶KI, Kacper | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 53.80 | 83 | |||
16. | DERENGOWSKI, Dawid | 00 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 53.89 | 83 | |||
17. | KLACZY垶KI, JAKUB | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 55.50 | 76 | SC 1 | ||
18. | RUDNICKI, SZYMON | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 55.50 | 76 | SC 2 | ||
19. | SIKORSKI, Damian | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 56.23 | 73 | |||
DYSKW. | KUBI, KAMIL | 00 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 5.12.09 | Dziewcz靖, 50m klasyczny | 9 lat i m這dsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
7 lat i m這dsi |
1. | WUDNIAK, MAGDALENA | 02 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:05.68 | 96 | |||
2. | NOWAK, Ma貪orzata | 02 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:18.97 | 55 | |||
3. | POLASIK, Paulina | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:29.28 | 38 | |||
4. | BRZEZI垶KA, Anna | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:35.65 | 31 |
8 lat |
1. | BRZYKCY, Aleksandra | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 48.88 | 233 | |||
2. | PARADOWSKA, KINGA | 01 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 50.08 | 216 | |||
3. | URBANOWICZ, LAURA | 01 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 52.37 | 189 | |||
4. | FRYDRYCH, Nicole | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 57.68 | 142 | |||
5. | STREICH, Klaudia | 01 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:01.36 | 118 | |||
6. | SOBCZAK, Martyna | 01 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:01.78 | 115 | |||
7. | WASELA, Paulina | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:04.51 | 101 | |||
8. | DEPCZY垶KA, Zuzanna | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 1:07.93 | 87 | |||
9. | MACIEJEWSKA, Weronika | 01 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:08.88 | 83 | |||
10. | KIN, Laura | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:09.82 | 80 | |||
11. | KOWALSKA, Marta | 01 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:12.37 | 72 | |||
12. | BR紌DA, Martyna | 01 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:13.12 | 70 | |||
13. | PRYΜWSKA, Oliwia | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:25.06 | 44 |
9 lat |
1. | MACIEJEWSKA, PAULINA | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 50.08 | 216 | |||
2. | M仕A, MILENA | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 52.71 | 186 | |||
3. | GAWRYCH, MARIA | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 53.84 | 174 | |||
4. | ZI茛KOWSKA, Julia | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 55.88 | 156 | |||
5. | SZCZECHOWSKA, WERONIKA | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 56.41 | 151 | |||
6. | GROCHOWSKA, Paulina | 00 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 56.99 | 147 | |||
7. | JENDRASIAK, Nicole | 00 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 57.58 | 142 | |||
8. | RAKOWSKA-PORA, JULIA | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 58.02 | 139 | |||
9. | MI, AGATA | 00 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 59.27 | 131 | |||
10. | KLOCEK, Monika | 00 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:00.98 | 120 | |||
11. | WIELEWSKA, Ewa | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:01.82 | 115 | |||
12. | 灣IKLI垶KA, Julia | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 1:03.35 | 107 | |||
13. | PATRONIAK, Julia | 00 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 1:13.12 | 70 | |||
DYSKW. | RATAJCZAK, Julia | 00 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | |||||
DYSKW. | SZYMA垶KA, Wiktoria | 00 | Delfin Inowroc豉w |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 5.12.09 | Ch這pców, 50m klasyczny | 9 lat i m這dsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
7 lat i m這dsi |
1. | RUDNICKI, Gilbert | 02 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:25.33 | 30 | |||
2. | CIBOROWSKI, Itan | 05 | Ciborowski Team | 1:45.00 | 16 |
8 lat |
1. | KOZAR, Oskar | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 52.39 | 130 | |||
2. | MALAK, Miko豉j | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 54.62 | 115 | |||
3. | BREGIER, Szymon | 01 | Kp Mzos Plock | 55.31 | 111 | |||
4. | KLINIEWSKI, Miko豉j | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 56.74 | 103 | |||
5. | ZIELI垶KI, Filip | 01 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 57.78 | 97 | |||
6. | WAMKA, Mateusz | 01 | UKS Osowa Góra | 58.91 | 92 | |||
7. | JANCZENKO, JAKUB | 01 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 59.44 | 89 | |||
8. | SIE垶KI, Jakub | 01 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:00.25 | 86 | |||
9. | KOCIUBA, Kajetan | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 1:01.21 | 82 | |||
10. | NOWAK, Cyprian | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:02.59 | 76 | |||
11. | PASTERNACKI, MIKOxJ | 01 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 1:02.80 | 76 | |||
12. | FRONCZ-ZAKRZEWSKI, Dawid | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:03.71 | 72 | |||
13. | GRISZCZUK, Aleksander | 01 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 1:04.39 | 70 | |||
14. | CZ邘ZAK, Oliwier | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:06.31 | 64 | |||
15. | JURKIEWICZ, Filip | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:08.02 | 60 | |||
16. | ADAMCZYK, Mateusz | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 1:08.18 | 59 | |||
17. | LEMA哸ZYK-DALMER, Szymon | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:09.18 | 57 | |||
DYSKW. | TYLICKI, MATEUSZ | 01 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz |
9 lat |
1. | NOWICKI, Jakub | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 48.74 | 162 | |||
2. | CZY浩WSKI, Patryk | 00 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 50.20 | 148 | |||
3. | DOBROGOWSKI, Piotr | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 50.31 | 147 | |||
4. | KRYSZAK, KACPER | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 50.34 | 147 | |||
5. | SZYPERSKI, Sebastian | 00 | UKS Osowa Góra | 52.30 | 131 | |||
6. | SOBCZAK, ADRIAN | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 53.53 | 122 | |||
7. | KWIATKOWSKI, Kacper | 00 | Siódemka Brodnica | 54.21 | 118 | |||
8. | KRZYNOWEK, JAKUB | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 57.30 | 100 | |||
9. | HOΡYN, DASTYN | 00 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 59.88 | 87 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 5.12.09 | Dziewcz靖, 25m motylkowy | 9 lat i m這dsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
8 lat |
1. | PARADOWSKA, KINGA | 01 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 20.73 | 183 | |||
2. | KR粌IKOWSKA, Paulina | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 23.50 | 126 | |||
3. | BUDZY垶KA, Natalia | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 23.91 | 119 | |||
4. | KOCZOROWSKA, LIWIA | 01 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 25.49 | 98 | |||
5. | DEPCZY垶KA, Zuzanna | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 25.93 | 94 | |||
6. | FRYDRYCH, Nicole | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 26.84 | 84 | |||
7. | GREKIEWICZ, Marta | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 28.48 | 71 | |||
8. | MACIEJEWSKA, Weronika | 01 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 29.55 | 63 | |||
9. | KLAMECKA, JULIA | 01 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 30.15 | 59 | |||
10. | KIN, Laura | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 34.06 | 41 | |||
11. | BR紌DA, Martyna | 01 | Siódemka Brodnica | 38.87 | 28 |
9 lat |
1. | WINIEWSKA, Oliwia | 00 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 19.55 | 218 | |||
2. | KOMENDARCZYK, Aga | 00 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 20.15 | 199 | |||
3. | 狹K, Ma貪orzata | 00 | Siódemka Brodnica | 20.90 | 179 | |||
4. | PIETRZAK, Patrycja | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 21.37 | 167 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 5.12.09 | Ch這pców, 25m motylkowy | 9 lat i m這dsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
7 lat i m這dsi |
1. | CIBOROWSKI, Itan | 05 | Ciborowski Team | 50.96 | 8 |
8 lat |
1. | SZUMSKI, Pawe | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 20.97 | 122 | |||
2. | TYLICKI, MATEUSZ | 01 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 22.77 | 95 | |||
3. | BREGIER, Szymon | 01 | Kp Mzos Plock | 23.17 | 90 | SC 1 | ||
4. | KWASOWSKI, Mateusz | 01 | 茳emka Toru | 23.17 | 90 | SC 2 | ||
5. | SIE垶KI, Jakub | 01 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 23.47 | 87 | |||
6. | CIOCH, MATEUSZ | 01 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 24.81 | 73 | |||
7. | STASZKIEWICZ, Jakub | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 25.01 | 72 | |||
8. | LUFI垶KI, Franciszek | 01 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 26.01 | 64 | |||
9. | BILSKI, Kacper | 01 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 28.34 | 49 | |||
10. | MATUSZY垶KA, Igor | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 28.59 | 48 | |||
11. | NOWAK, Cyprian | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 30.88 | 38 | |||
12. | KOWALCZYK, Oskar | 01 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 33.44 | 30 | |||
13. | KRUCZKOWSKI, Kacper | 01 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 34.16 | 28 |
9 lat |
1. | PORCZY垶KI, MICHA | 00 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 17.62 | 205 | |||
2. | WUDNIAK, Jakub | 00 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 19.80 | 144 | SC 1 | ||
3. | KΜS, Adrian | 00 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 19.80 | 144 | SC 2 | ||
4. | STELIGA, FILIP | 00 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 20.32 | 134 | |||
5. | DOBECKI, Miko豉j | 00 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 22.15 | 103 | |||
6. | 烘UDZIEJEWSKI, Pawe | 00 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 24.69 | 75 | SC 1 | ||
7. | KUCHTA, KONRAD | 00 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 24.69 | 75 | SC 2 | ||
8. | MA鬢OWIAK, MICHA | 00 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 27.06 | 57 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 5.12.09 | Mieszane, 4 x 25m zmienny | 9 lat i m這dsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | UKS Osowa Góra 2 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:21.93 | 193 |
2. | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz 3 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:23.68 | 181 |
3. | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz 1 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:25.67 | 169 |
KΜS, Adrian CZY浩WSKI, Patryk | 00 00 | WINIEWSKA, Oliwia KOMENDARCZYK, Aga | 00 00 |
4. | Delfin Inowroc豉w 1 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 1:27.79 | 157 |
DOBECKI, Miko豉j JENDRASIAK, Nicole | 00 00 | WUDNIAK, Jakub SZYMA垶KA, Wiktoria | 00 00 |
5. | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz 2 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:28.28 | 154 |
TOMKOWICZ, WIKTORIA PARADOWSKA, KINGA | 00 01 | CIOCH, MATEUSZ KUBI, KAMIL | 01 00 |
6. | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz 2 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:29.98 | 146 |
7. | UKS Osowa Góra 1 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:31.34 | 139 |
8. | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:32.85 | 133 |
9. | Siódemka Brodnica 1 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:33.71 | 129 |
10. | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek 1 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 1:34.56 | 126 |
11. | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz 1 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:39.98 | 106 |
SZUBARTOWSKA, POLA KOCZOROWSKA, LIWIA | 01 01 | TYLICKI, MATEUSZ JANCZENKO, JAKUB | 01 01 |
12. | 茳emka Toru | 茳emka Toru | 1:40.64 | 104 |
13. | "Jacques" W這c豉wek 1 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 1:42.07 | 100 |
14. | "Jacques" W這c豉wek 2 | "Jacques" W這c豉wek | 1:52.95 | 74 |
15. | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz 1 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 2:22.15 | 37 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 5.12.09 | Dziewcz靖, 50m dowolny | 10 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
10 lat |
1. | FRYCKOWSKA, Ntalia | 99 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 31.85 | 418 | |||
2. | KARCZEWSKA, DARIA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 36.40 | 280 | |||
3. | WIELEWSKA, ALICJA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 37.16 | 263 | |||
4. | KUBANEK, Adrianna | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 37.17 | 263 | |||
5. | JANOWSKA, KAMILA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 37.55 | 255 | |||
6. | PROKOPIUK, PAULA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 37.87 | 249 | |||
7. | KIPCZAK, Aleksndra | 99 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 38.18 | 243 | |||
8. | GAZDA, MARTYNA | 99 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 38.68 | 233 | |||
9. | CHRNIAK, MILENA | 99 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 38.72 | 233 | |||
10. | BUKOLT, EWELINA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 39.83 | 214 | |||
11. | JAGOWDZIK, BOGNA | 99 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 39.99 | 211 | |||
12. | FABROWSKA, JULIA | 99 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 40.84 | 198 | |||
13. | ROGOZI垶KA, MAJA | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 41.78 | 185 | |||
14. | JAGOWDZIK, MARTA | 99 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 41.87 | 184 | |||
15. | DOJCZMAN, ANNA | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 41.90 | 184 | |||
16. | GUZ, AGATA | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 43.06 | 169 | |||
17. | LATYSZOJC, Zuzanna | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 44.46 | 154 | |||
18. | MELZACKA, Aleksandra | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 45.55 | 143 | |||
19. | LICZNERSKA, Martyna | 99 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 45.85 | 140 | |||
20. | OSI垶KA, Paulina | 99 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 46.39 | 135 | |||
21. | DRABIKOWSKA, Karolina | 99 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 48.38 | 119 |
11 lat |
1. | KWIATKOWSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Siódemka Brodnica | 31.88 | 417 | |||
2. | KASPROWICZ, AGATA | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 33.01 | 375 | |||
3. | KIJEWSKA, Beata | 98 | Siódemka Brodnica | 34.66 | 324 | |||
4. | DYLEWICZ, NICOLE | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 36.08 | 287 | |||
5. | JANKOWSKA, Marta | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 36.32 | 282 | |||
6. | PAUL, MARTYNA | 98 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 36.37 | 281 | |||
7. | SEMENIUK, Olga | 98 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 37.48 | 256 | |||
8. | GRABOWSKA, OLIWIA | 98 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 40.40 | 205 | |||
9. | KORYTOWSKA, WIKTORIA | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 42.63 | 174 | |||
10. | ZIELI垶KA, Patrycja | 98 | Siódemka Brodnica | 42.98 | 170 | |||
11. | BUDZY垶KA, Weronika | 98 | Mkp Toru鎍zyk Toru | 43.91 | 159 |
12 lat |
1. | TURAJCZYK, ALEKSANDRA | 97 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 29.59 | 521 | |||
2. | DORNOWSKA, Adrianna | 97 | UKS Osowa Góra | 30.71 | 466 | |||
3. | ZASADZKA, Wiktoria | 97 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 32.09 | 408 | |||
4. | RZEPA, Marta | 97 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 32.57 | 391 | |||
4. | PROCEK, Jagoda | 97 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 32.57 | 391 | |||
6. | SZULC, Maja | 97 | Siódemka Brodnica | 33.24 | 368 | |||
7. | MACIEJEWSKA, Patrycja | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 33.34 | 364 | SC 1 | ||
8. | PORCZY垶KA, ZUZANNA | 97 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 33.34 | 364 | SC 2 | ||
9. | LEWICKA, ALICJA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 33.74 | 351 | |||
10. | IZAKIEWICZ, Klaudia | 97 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 33.91 | 346 | |||
11. | RUCI垶KA, Zuzanna | 97 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 35.51 | 301 | |||
12. | PECZENIUK, Oliwia | 97 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 36.15 | 286 | |||
13. | LITWIN, JOANNA | 97 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 36.62 | 275 | |||
14. | BRUDNICKA, ALEKSANDRA | 97 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 36.78 | 271 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 5.12.09 | Ch這pców, 50m dowolny | 10 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
10 lat |
1. | ZASADA, Marcin | 99 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 32.28 | 279 | |||
2. | SZPUCHA, KONRAD | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 33.40 | 252 | |||
3. | DEMBSKI, PATRYK | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 35.06 | 218 | |||
4. | KLINIEWSKI, MICHA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 35.14 | 216 | |||
5. | LUFI垶KI, Aleksander | 99 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 36.44 | 194 | |||
6. | KOZIKOWSKI, Micha | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 36.62 | 191 | |||
7. | SZCZEPA垶KI, KACPER | 99 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 37.42 | 179 | |||
8. | DYCH, BARTΜMIEJ | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 37.48 | 178 | |||
9. | CZERWI垶KI, Szymon | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 38.29 | 167 | |||
10. | CIELEWICZ, MACIEJ | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 41.07 | 136 | |||
11. | SZCZECHOWICZ, PAWE | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 42.09 | 126 | |||
12. | WRONKOWSKI, MICHA | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 44.64 | 106 |
11 lat |
1. | CHORZ襾A, REMIGIUSZ | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 34.00 | 239 | |||
2. | KLEPACKI, Olaf | 98 | Mkp Toru鎍zyk Toru | 35.52 | 210 | |||
3. | SOBIERALSKI, PATRYK | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 35.78 | 205 | |||
4. | MARKOWSKI, DANIEL | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 37.00 | 185 | |||
5. | NAPIONTEK, Kacper | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 38.17 | 169 | |||
6. | WINIEWSKI, Dominik | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 38.50 | 165 | |||
7. | KUCHTA, KAMIL | 98 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 40.07 | 146 |
12 lat |
1. | KODYMOWSKI, Adam | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 29.80 | 355 | |||
2. | ROMANOWSKI, Kamil | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toru | 31.28 | 307 | |||
3. | CZERWI垶KI, Piotr | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 32.36 | 277 | |||
4. | GΜDEK, Micha | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 32.78 | 267 | |||
5. | KAMIERCZAK, Mi這sz | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toru | 33.64 | 247 | |||
6. | KUCHARSKI, Piotr | 97 | UKS Osowa Góra | 35.09 | 217 | |||
7. | MICHALSKI, Filip | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 35.84 | 204 | SC 1 | ||
8. | MIERZEJEWSKI, Kornel | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toru | 35.84 | 204 | SC 2 | ||
9. | KORNET, Cezary | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 36.96 | 186 | |||
10. | WIERCZY垶KI, Stanis豉w | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 38.17 | 169 | |||
11. | KOWALEWSKI, MATEUSZ | 97 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 42.06 | 126 | |||
12. | CZY浩WSKI, Kacper | 97 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 44.25 | 108 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 5.12.09 | Dziewcz靖, 50m grzbietowy | 10 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
10 lat |
1. | KOZΜWSKA, Sandra | 99 | UKP Wodnik W這c豉wek | 42.15 | 258 | |||
2. | KLAMECKA, MARIA | 99 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 42.25 | 256 | |||
3. | CHRNIAK, MILENA | 99 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 42.94 | 244 | |||
4. | BUKOLT, EWELINA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 43.01 | 242 | |||
5. | PROKOPIUK, PAULA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 43.10 | 241 | |||
6. | BOGALECKA, Daria | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 45.20 | 209 | |||
7. | TOMECKA, Joanna | 99 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 45.37 | 207 | |||
8. | ROGOZI垶KA, MAJA | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 49.37 | 160 | |||
9. | MELZACKA, Aleksandra | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 51.26 | 143 |
11 lat |
1. | PIWKO, DOMINIKA | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 36.59 | 394 | |||
2. | MARCINIAK, Sara | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 39.43 | 315 | |||
3. | WERONIKA, Woroniecka | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 40.75 | 285 | |||
4. | KOTOWSKA, Julia | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 40.95 | 281 | |||
5. | CHODUR, Klaudia | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 42.43 | 253 | |||
6. | LASEK, Sandra | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 45.61 | 203 | |||
7. | KNOPP, Natalie | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 48.93 | 165 |
12 lat |
1. | CUPRY, Joanna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 34.75 | 460 | |||
2. | STACHOWICZ, PATRYCJA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 35.09 | 447 | |||
3. | BIENIAS, Paulina | 97 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 37.53 | 365 | |||
4. | URBA垶KA, Joanna | 97 | UKP Wodnik W這c豉wek | 38.68 | 333 | |||
5. | BO浩JEWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | Siódemka Brodnica | 39.26 | 319 | |||
6. | PTASZNIK, Sandra | 97 | UKS Osowa Góra | 40.18 | 297 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 5.12.09 | Ch這pców, 50m grzbietowy | 10 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
10 lat |
1. | KABUx, KACPER | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 40.50 | 194 | |||
2. | GAPSKI, DOMINIK | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 40.65 | 192 | |||
3. | DYCH, BARTΜMIEJ | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 41.90 | 176 | |||
4. | LEWANDOWSKI, Kacper | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 43.11 | 161 | |||
5. | ZI且KA, PIOTR | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 44.16 | 150 | |||
6. | STACHOWIAK, Dawid | 99 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 44.53 | 146 | |||
7. | RADZEWICZ, TOMASZ | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 47.82 | 118 | |||
8. | SZULC, Hubert | 99 | Siódemka Brodnica | 48.67 | 112 | |||
9. | DULSKI, Cezary | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 49.45 | 107 | |||
DYSKW. | JABΜ垶KI, Jan | 99 | 茳emka Toru | |||||
DYSKW. | KOZIKOWSKI, Micha | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z |
11 lat |
1. | WENDA, Patryk | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 33.90 | 331 | |||
2. | CIBOROWSKI, Natan | 98 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 36.81 | 259 | |||
3. | WINIEWSKI, Dominik | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 43.65 | 155 | |||
4. | DYKSA, KAMIL | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 46.62 | 127 | |||
5. | LELI垶KI, Dawid | 98 | MTKP Delfin Toru | 48.32 | 114 |
12 lat |
1. | CHOINACKI, Kamil | 97 | UKS Osowa Góra | 36.37 | 268 | |||
2. | LEWANDOWSKI, Jakub | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toru | 37.57 | 243 | |||
3. | MICHALSKI, Filip | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 39.16 | 215 | |||
4. | KRUCZKOWSKI, Jakub | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 42.08 | 173 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 5.12.09 | Dziewcz靖, 50m klasyczny | 10 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
10 lat |
1. | MA鬢OWIAK, Iga | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 47.11 | 260 | |||
2. | ZALEWSKA, KLARA | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 47.67 | 251 | |||
3. | MUCHEWICZ, DARIA | 99 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 47.93 | 247 | |||
4. | KOZΜWSKA, Sandra | 99 | UKP Wodnik W這c豉wek | 48.34 | 241 | |||
5. | ΣCZAK, Sylwia | 99 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 48.74 | 235 | |||
6. | RYCZAK, JULIA | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 49.71 | 221 | |||
7. | GUZ, AGATA | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 50.07 | 217 | |||
8. | KOWALEWSKA, IZA | 99 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 50.40 | 212 | |||
9. | BARTNICKA, Patrycja | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 51.16 | 203 | |||
10. | RAJEWSKA, Dominika | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 51.34 | 201 | |||
11. | DOJCZMAN, ANNA | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 51.48 | 199 | |||
12. | JAGOWDZIK, BOGNA | 99 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 52.27 | 190 | |||
13. | LATYSZOJC, Zuzanna | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 53.42 | 178 | |||
14. | OSI垶KA, Paulina | 99 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 53.91 | 174 | |||
15. | JAGOWDZIK, MARTA | 99 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 54.34 | 169 | |||
16. | WIECZOREK, NATALIA | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 54.87 | 165 | |||
17. | DRABIKOWSKA, Karolina | 99 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 1:13.14 | 69 |
11 lat |
1. | GULCZY垶KA, MARTYNA | 98 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 40.50 | 409 | |||
2. | MISIASZEK, Maria | 98 | Mkp Toru鎍zyk Toru | 44.27 | 313 | |||
3. | STRZELECKA, Gabriela | 98 | UKP Wodnik W這c豉wek | 44.78 | 303 | |||
4. | ZIELI垶KA, Karolina | 98 | Siódemka Brodnica | 45.28 | 293 | |||
5. | DYDUCH, Paulina | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 45.82 | 283 | |||
6. | ZIELI垶KA, Patrycja | 98 | Siódemka Brodnica | 49.01 | 231 | |||
7. | BARA垶KA, Nina | 98 | Siódemka Brodnica | 49.46 | 225 | |||
8. | GAWINECKA, DARIA | 98 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 49.96 | 218 | |||
9. | LASEK, Sandra | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 50.61 | 210 | |||
10. | GRABOWSKA, OLIWIA | 98 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 50.75 | 208 | |||
11. | KNOPP, Natalie | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 51.27 | 202 | |||
12. | BUDZY垶KA, Weronika | 98 | Mkp Toru鎍zyk Toru | 52.55 | 187 |
12 lat |
1. | CHRUBCZY垶KA, Adrianna | 97 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 38.96 | 460 | |||
2. | KASPROWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 39.11 | 455 | |||
3. | URBA垶KA, Joanna | 97 | UKP Wodnik W這c豉wek | 40.39 | 413 | |||
4. | LEWANDOWSKA, Paulina | 97 | Siódemka Brodnica | 41.44 | 382 | |||
5. | KABUΘA, Maja | 97 | UKS Osowa Góra | 42.24 | 361 | |||
6. | ORECHWO, Ma貪orzata | 97 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 42.70 | 349 | |||
7. | JESIONOWSKA, Julia | 97 | Siódemka Brodnica | 44.64 | 306 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 5.12.09 | Ch這pców, 50m klasyczny | 10 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
10 lat |
1. | PARADOWSKI, Jacek | 99 | Mkp Toru鎍zyk Toru | 43.29 | 231 | |||
2. | CHRUCICKI, ΣKASZ | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 44.89 | 207 | |||
3. | CHΜPECKI, Hubert | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 45.61 | 197 | |||
4. | NOWI垶KI, MICHA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 46.12 | 191 | |||
5. | DOBECKI, Jakub | 99 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 46.32 | 189 | |||
6. | M丘ZKOWSKI, Damian | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 48.26 | 167 | |||
7. | SUJKOWSKI, MATEUSZ | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 48.65 | 163 | |||
8. | KALINA, TOBIASZ | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 53.20 | 124 | |||
9. | NOWAK, Rafa | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 54.35 | 117 |
11 lat |
1. | KUBACKI, JAKUB | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 42.56 | 243 | |||
2. | DOJCZMAN, DAWID | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 44.04 | 219 | |||
3. | CZEMERYS, Kamil | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 45.12 | 204 | |||
4. | KRAWISZ, Szymon | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 45.65 | 197 | |||
5. | OLSZEWSKI, Karol | 98 | Mkp Toru鎍zyk Toru | 47.60 | 174 | |||
6. | KORYTKO, Micha | 98 | Siódemka Brodnica | 49.71 | 153 | |||
7. | NAPIONTEK, Kacper | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 50.18 | 148 | |||
DYSKW. | KUCHTA, KAMIL | 98 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek |
12 lat |
1. | RUSZTYK, Jakub | 97 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 36.82 | 375 | |||
2. | MR紌, Jakub | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 38.62 | 325 | |||
3. | D且ROWSKI, Mateusz | 97 | Siódemka Brodnica | 41.79 | 257 | |||
4. | OSI垶KI, Adrian | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toru | 42.23 | 249 | |||
5. | SZCZERBETKA, MATEUSZ | 97 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 43.18 | 233 | |||
6. | DERE, Dominik | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 44.01 | 220 | |||
7. | POPxWSKI, ㄆkasz | 97 | UKP Wodnik W這c豉wek | 44.26 | 216 | |||
8. | WIERCZY垶KI, Stanis豉w | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 48.03 | 169 | |||
9. | KRUCZKOWSKI, Jakub | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 54.18 | 118 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 5.12.09 | Dziewcz靖, 50m motylkowy | 10 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
10 lat |
1. | GUS, JULIA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 35.86 | 362 | |||
2. | KARCZEWSKA, DARIA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 42.08 | 224 | |||
3. | MA鬢OWIAK, Iga | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 42.72 | 214 | |||
4. | HY涉, KAROLINA | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 46.13 | 170 | |||
5. | W凹ONA, Marta | 99 | MTKP Delfin Toru | 53.09 | 111 |
11 lat |
1. | PIOTROWSKA, Klaudia | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 36.35 | 347 | |||
2. | OLBI垶KA, Daria | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 37.04 | 328 | |||
3. | KIJEWSKA, Beata | 98 | Siódemka Brodnica | 39.52 | 270 | |||
4. | CHODUR, Klaudia | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 42.69 | 214 | |||
5. | PAUL, MARTYNA | 98 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 45.37 | 179 |
12 lat |
1. | WONICZAK, PAULINA | 97 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 32.02 | 508 | |||
2. | MATUSIAK, Dominika | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 32.50 | 486 | |||
3. | KOWALSKA, Monika | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 36.40 | 346 | |||
4. | DZIARSKA, JULIA | 97 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 36.75 | 336 | |||
5. | BO浩JEWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | Siódemka Brodnica | 37.78 | 309 | |||
6. | BUZANOWSKA, NATALIA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 38.21 | 299 | |||
7. | ZASADZKA, Wiktoria | 97 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 39.34 | 274 | |||
8. | STASZAK, Monika | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 42.91 | 211 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 17 5.12.09 | Ch這pców, 50m motylkowy | 10 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
10 lat |
1. | SZPUCHA, KONRAD | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 35.71 | 260 | |||
2. | CUKANOW, MICHA | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 37.07 | 232 | |||
3. | MARCINKOWSKI, Borys | 99 | MTKP Delfin Toru | 39.35 | 194 | |||
4. | KLINIEWSKI, MICHA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 40.63 | 176 | |||
5. | SZCZEPA垶KI, KACPER | 99 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 43.47 | 144 | |||
6. | JAGODZI垶KI, Maksim | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 43.98 | 139 | |||
7. | RATAJCZAK, KACPER | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 44.34 | 136 | |||
8. | BUDZY垶KI, Micha | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 44.53 | 134 | |||
9. | DULSKI, Cezary | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 55.34 | 70 | |||
NIE UK. | TWARDOWSKI, MATEUSZ | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów |
11 lat |
1. | BODZIOCH, ANDRZEJ | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 36.18 | 250 | |||
2. | FAC, Micha | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 37.75 | 220 | |||
3. | OLEKSY, Hubert | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 38.37 | 210 | |||
4. | xBI垶KI, ERNEST | 98 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 39.29 | 195 | |||
5. | GALAS, Kacper | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 39.42 | 193 | |||
6. | GW荅D, KAMIL | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 42.37 | 156 | |||
7. | SOBIERALSKI, PATRYK | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 43.08 | 148 | |||
8. | MICHTA, DANIEL | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 45.95 | 122 | |||
DYSKW. | LELI垶KI, Dawid | 98 | MTKP Delfin Toru |
12 lat |
1. | RUCI垶KI, Konrad | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 32.15 | 356 | |||
2. | KNAPOWSKI, Kacper | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 32.47 | 346 | |||
3. | BOI垶KI, Dawid | 97 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 37.12 | 231 | |||
4. | KUCHARSKI, Piotr | 97 | UKS Osowa Góra | 43.28 | 146 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 18 5.12.09 | Dziewcz靖, 100m dowolny | 10 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
10 lat |
1. | KRUSZCZY垶KA, Julia | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:14.96 | 342 | |||||
2. | WIELEWSKA, ALICJA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:21.56 | 265 | |||||
3. | D且ROWSKA, Alicja | 99 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:24.69 | 237 | |||||
4. | JANOWSKA, KAMILA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:26.44 | 223 | |||||
5. | ΣCZAK, Sylwia | 99 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:29.41 | 202 | |||||
6. | DULSKA, Natalia | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:30.33 | 195 | |||||
7. | LICZNERSKA, Martyna | 99 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:43.70 | 129 |
11 lat |
1. | KWIATKOWSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:12.84 | 373 | |||||
2. | KASPROWICZ, AGATA | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:14.01 | 355 | |||||
3. | STELMACHER, Katarzyna | 98 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:14.97 | 342 | |||||
4. | SZATKOWSKA, Emilia | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:15.38 | 336 | |||||
5. | SEMENIUK, Olga | 98 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 1:23.96 | 243 | |||||
6. | KORYTOWSKA, WIKTORIA | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:38.25 | 152 |
12 lat |
1. | TURAJCZYK, ALEKSANDRA | 97 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:03.18 | 571 | |||||
2. | NIKLARZ, Maria | 97 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:05.67 | 509 | |||||
3. | DORNOWSKA, Adrianna | 97 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:08.97 | 439 | |||||
4. | PROCEK, Jagoda | 97 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 1:10.33 | 414 | |||||
5. | MACIEJEWSKA, Patrycja | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:13.55 | 362 | |||||
6. | SZULC, Maja | 97 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:13.83 | 358 | |||||
7. | LEWICKA, ALICJA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:14.22 | 352 | |||||
8. | PECZENIUK, Oliwia | 97 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:20.22 | 279 | |||||
9. | RUCI垶KA, Zuzanna | 97 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:22.68 | 255 | |||||
10. | SEYDAK, Lidia | 97 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:24.47 | 239 | |||||
DYSKW. | IZAKIEWICZ, Klaudia | 97 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z |
DYSKW. | WOJTASZEK, Karolina | 96 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 19 5.12.09 | Ch這pców, 100m dowolny | 10 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
10 lat |
1. | NOWAK, KONRAD | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:10.76 | 283 | |||||
2. | ZASADA, Marcin | 99 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:12.83 | 259 | |||||
3. | CUKANOW, MICHA | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:12.92 | 258 | |||||
4. | DEMBSKI, PATRYK | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:19.27 | 201 | |||||
5. | DOBECKI, Jakub | 99 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 1:25.12 | 163 | |||||
6. | RATAJCZAK, KACPER | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:25.25 | 162 | |||||
7. | BRZ紎KIEWICZ, Dawid | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:25.90 | 158 | |||||
8. | KICZA, Mateusz | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:26.74 | 154 | |||||
9. | CZERWI垶KI, Szymon | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 1:28.07 | 147 | |||||
10. | LUFI垶KI, Aleksander | 99 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:28.72 | 144 | |||||
11. | STACHOWIAK, Dawid | 99 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:28.88 | 143 | |||||
12. | BUDZY垶KI, Micha | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 1:29.56 | 140 | |||||
13. | SZCZECHOWICZ, PAWE | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:31.81 | 130 | |||||
14. | TWARDOWSKI, MATEUSZ | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:36.39 | 112 | |||||
15. | WRONKOWSKI, MICHA | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:43.15 | 91 |
11 lat |
1. | CIBOROWSKI, Natan | 98 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 1:08.16 | 316 | |||||
2. | GIERSZEWSKI, JAN | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:08.62 | 310 | |||||
3. | CHORZ襾A, REMIGIUSZ | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:16.62 | 223 | |||||
4. | KLEPACKI, Olaf | 98 | Mkp Toru鎍zyk Toru | 1:18.37 | 208 | |||||
5. | MARKOWSKI, DANIEL | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:20.74 | 190 | |||||
6. | GALAS, Kacper | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:27.77 | 148 | |||||
7. | MICHTA, DANIEL | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:31.78 | 130 | |||||
8. | DYKSA, KAMIL | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:33.15 | 124 |
12 lat |
1. | KODYMOWSKI, Adam | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:05.36 | 359 | |||||
2. | KWIATKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toru | 1:06.75 | 337 | |||||
3. | CZERWI垶KI, Piotr | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:11.59 | 273 | |||||
4. | OSI垶KI, Adrian | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toru | 1:13.17 | 256 | |||||
5. | GΜDEK, Micha | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:15.96 | 229 | |||||
6. | KAMIERCZAK, Mi這sz | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toru | 1:18.56 | 207 | |||||
7. | KORNET, Cezary | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:23.89 | 170 | |||||
8. | MIERZEJEWSKI, Kornel | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toru | 1:24.47 | 166 | |||||
9. | CZY浩WSKI, Kacper | 97 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 1:50.46 | 74 |
PK | MOSTOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:00.80 | 446 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 20 5.12.09 | Dziewcz靖, 100m grzbietowy | 10 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
10 lat |
1. | BONIECKA, Natalia | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:26.46 | 294 | |||||
2. | PIOTROWSKA, ANNA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:29.02 | 269 | |||||
3. | KLAMECKA, MARIA | 99 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 1:34.10 | 228 | |||||
4. | KIPCZAK, Aleksndra | 99 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:35.37 | 219 | |||||
5. | BOGALECKA, Daria | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 1:41.25 | 183 | |||||
DYSKW. | W凹ONA, Marta | 99 | MTKP Delfin Toru |
11 lat |
1. | PIOTROWSKA, Klaudia | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:21.31 | 354 | |||||
2. | MARCINIAK, Sara | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:25.65 | 303 | |||||
3. | SZATKOWSKA, Emilia | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:26.66 | 292 | |||||
4. | DYLEWICZ, NICOLE | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:29.02 | 269 | |||||
5. | KOTOWSKA, Julia | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:29.21 | 268 | |||||
6. | GAWINECKA, DARIA | 98 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 1:38.00 | 202 |
12 lat |
1. | STACHOWICZ, PATRYCJA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:14.72 | 456 | |||||
2. | CUPRY, Joanna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:14.77 | 455 | |||||
3. | BIENIAS, Paulina | 97 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:21.31 | 354 | |||||
4. | PTASZNIK, Sandra | 97 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:28.18 | 277 | |||||
5. | SEYDAK, Lidia | 97 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:32.62 | 239 | |||||
6. | LITWIN, JOANNA | 97 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 1:33.88 | 230 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 21 5.12.09 | Ch這pców, 100m grzbietowy | 10 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
10 lat |
1. | KRYWORUCZKO, Bartosz | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 1:25.18 | 208 | |||||
2. | KABUx, KACPER | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:27.64 | 191 | |||||
3. | CHRUCICKI, ΣKASZ | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:28.70 | 184 | |||||
4. | GAPSKI, DOMINIK | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:30.06 | 176 | |||||
5. | LEWANDOWSKI, Kacper | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:34.34 | 153 | |||||
6. | ZI且KA, PIOTR | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:35.24 | 149 | |||||
7. | CIELEWICZ, MACIEJ | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:41.00 | 125 | |||||
8. | SZULC, Hubert | 99 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:41.30 | 124 | |||||
9. | RADZEWICZ, TOMASZ | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:43.03 | 118 | |||||
10. | BRZ紎KIEWICZ, Dawid | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:46.15 | 107 | |||||
DYSKW. | JABΜ垶KI, Jan | 99 | 茳emka Toru |
11 lat |
1. | BODZIOCH, ANDRZEJ | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:22.33 | 230 | SC 1 | ||||
2. | KRAWISZ, Szymon | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:22.33 | 230 | SC 2 |
12 lat |
1. | KNAPOWSKI, Kacper | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:12.97 | 331 | |||||
2. | CHOINACKI, Kamil | 97 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:18.87 | 262 | |||||
3. | LEWANDOWSKI, Jakub | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toru | 1:21.05 | 241 | |||||
4. | KOWALEWSKI, MATEUSZ | 97 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 1:47.35 | 104 |
PK | MOSTOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:10.21 | 371 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 22 5.12.09 | Dziewcz靖, 100m klasyczny | 10 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
10 lat |
1. | FRYCKOWSKA, Ntalia | 99 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:34.08 | 329 | |||||
2. | KRUSZCZY垶KA, Julia | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:35.72 | 312 | |||||
3. | MUCHEWICZ, DARIA | 99 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 1:44.18 | 242 | |||||
4. | KUBANEK, Adrianna | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 1:44.76 | 238 | |||||
5. | ZALEWSKA, KLARA | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:47.65 | 219 | |||||
6. | BARTNICKA, Patrycja | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 1:48.04 | 217 | |||||
7. | RYCZAK, JULIA | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:49.56 | 208 | |||||
8. | KOWALEWSKA, IZA | 99 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 1:49.81 | 207 | |||||
9. | DULSKA, Natalia | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:50.46 | 203 | |||||
10. | GAZDA, MARTYNA | 99 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:57.35 | 169 | |||||
DYSKW. | WIECZOREK, NATALIA | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | |||||||
DYSKW. | RAJEWSKA, Dominika | 99 | 茳emka Toru |
11 lat |
1. | PIWKO, DOMINIKA | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:27.93 | 403 | |||||
2. | GULCZY垶KA, MARTYNA | 98 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:28.31 | 397 | |||||
3. | OLBI垶KA, Daria | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:32.81 | 342 | |||||
4. | STELMACHER, Katarzyna | 98 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:36.87 | 301 | |||||
5. | ZIELI垶KA, Karolina | 98 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:37.83 | 292 | |||||
6. | MISIASZEK, Maria | 98 | Mkp Toru鎍zyk Toru | 1:37.97 | 291 | |||||
7. | STRZELECKA, Gabriela | 98 | UKP Wodnik W這c豉wek | 1:39.21 | 280 | |||||
8. | JANKOWSKA, Marta | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:40.13 | 273 | |||||
9. | DYDUCH, Paulina | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:40.21 | 272 | |||||
10. | BARA垶KA, Nina | 98 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:49.32 | 210 | |||||
DYSKW. | WERONIKA, Woroniecka | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz |
12 lat |
1. | NIKLARZ, Maria | 97 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:18.67 | 562 | |||||
2. | CHRUBCZY垶KA, Adrianna | 97 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 1:26.68 | 420 | |||||
3. | URBA垶KA, Joanna | 97 | UKP Wodnik W這c豉wek | 1:27.65 | 407 | |||||
4. | KASPROWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:28.63 | 393 | |||||
5. | PORCZY垶KA, ZUZANNA | 97 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:31.75 | 354 | |||||
6. | KABUΘA, Maja | 97 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:33.60 | 334 | |||||
7. | LEWANDOWSKA, Paulina | 97 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:35.90 | 310 | |||||
8. | ORECHWO, Ma貪orzata | 97 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:39.34 | 279 | |||||
9. | STASZAK, Monika | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:39.40 | 279 | |||||
10. | BRUDNICKA, ALEKSANDRA | 97 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 1:41.87 | 259 |
PK | WOJTASZEK, Karolina | 96 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:50.18 | 205 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 23 5.12.09 | Ch這pców, 100m klasyczny | 10 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
10 lat |
1. | WINIATOWSKI, PATRYK | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:33.43 | 237 | |||||
2. | PARADOWSKI, Jacek | 99 | Mkp Toru鎍zyk Toru | 1:33.81 | 234 | |||||
3. | NOWI垶KI, MICHA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:39.64 | 195 | |||||
4. | M丘ZKOWSKI, Damian | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:46.39 | 161 | |||||
5. | KALINA, TOBIASZ | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:55.70 | 125 | |||||
6. | JAGODZI垶KI, Maksim | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 1:56.21 | 123 | |||||
7. | NOWAK, Rafa | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 1:58.58 | 116 | |||||
DYSKW. | KICZA, Mateusz | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | |||||||
DYSKW. | SUJKOWSKI, MATEUSZ | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra |
11 lat |
1. | KUBACKI, JAKUB | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:30.90 | 257 | |||||
2. | DOJCZMAN, DAWID | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:38.68 | 201 | |||||
3. | xBI垶KI, ERNEST | 98 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:38.78 | 201 | |||||
4. | CZEMERYS, Kamil | 98 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:42.78 | 178 | |||||
5. | OLSZEWSKI, Karol | 98 | Mkp Toru鎍zyk Toru | 1:44.74 | 168 | |||||
6. | KORYTKO, Micha | 98 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:46.44 | 160 | |||||
7. | GW荅D, KAMIL | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:47.59 | 155 |
12 lat |
1. | RUSZTYK, Jakub | 97 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 1:20.93 | 365 | |||||
2. | MR紌, Jakub | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:25.80 | 306 | |||||
3. | BREGIER, Wiktor | 97 | Kp Mzos Plock | 1:26.60 | 298 | |||||
4. | D且ROWSKI, Mateusz | 97 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:31.80 | 250 | |||||
5. | DERE, Dominik | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:34.62 | 228 | SC 1 | ||||
6. | SZCZERBETKA, MATEUSZ | 97 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 1:34.62 | 228 | SC 2 | ||||
7. | POPxWSKI, ㄆkasz | 97 | UKP Wodnik W這c豉wek | 1:36.48 | 215 | |||||
8. | BOI垶KI, Dawid | 97 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:37.40 | 209 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 24 5.12.09 | Dziewcz靖, 100m zmienny | 10 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
10 lat |
1. | GUS, JULIA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:23.57 | 365 | |||||
2. | BONIECKA, Natalia | 99 | Ruch Grudzi鉅z | 1:26.94 | 325 | |||||
3. | PIOTROWSKA, ANNA | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:34.40 | 254 | |||||
4. | HY涉, KAROLINA | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:36.88 | 235 | |||||
5. | D且ROWSKA, Alicja | 99 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:38.94 | 220 | |||||
6. | FABROWSKA, JULIA | 99 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:39.37 | 217 | |||||
7. | TOMECKA, Joanna | 99 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:40.01 | 213 |
12 lat |
1. | WONICZAK, PAULINA | 97 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:13.37 | 540 | |||||
2. | MATUSIAK, Dominika | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:15.40 | 498 | |||||
3. | BUZANOWSKA, NATALIA | 97 | Muks Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:23.00 | 373 | |||||
4. | DZIARSKA, JULIA | 97 | Uks Kurort Ciechocinek | 1:23.02 | 373 | |||||
5. | JESIONOWSKA, Julia | 97 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:26.96 | 324 | |||||
6. | KOWALSKA, Monika | 97 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:27.75 | 316 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 25 5.12.09 | Ch這pców, 100m zmienny | 10 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
10 lat |
1. | NOWAK, KONRAD | 99 | UKS Osowa Góra | 1:20.12 | 277 | |||||
2. | MARCINKOWSKI, Borys | 99 | MTKP Delfin Toru | 1:27.97 | 209 | |||||
3. | KRYWORUCZKO, Bartosz | 99 | 茳emka Toru | 1:28.46 | 206 | |||||
4. | WINIATOWSKI, PATRYK | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:28.79 | 204 | |||||
5. | CHΜPECKI, Hubert | 99 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 1:35.70 | 163 |
11 lat |
1. | WENDA, Patryk | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:18.79 | 291 | |||||
2. | FAC, Micha | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:25.07 | 231 | |||||
3. | OLEKSY, Hubert | 98 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 1:32.15 | 182 | |||||
DYSKW. | GIERSZEWSKI, JAN | 98 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz |
12 lat |
1. | RUCI垶KI, Konrad | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:18.30 | 297 | |||||
2. | ROMANOWSKI, Kamil | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toru | 1:18.40 | 296 | |||||
3. | KWIATKOWSKI, Krzysztof | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toru | 1:18.57 | 294 | |||||
4. | BREGIER, Wiktor | 97 | Kp Mzos Plock | 1:20.51 | 273 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 26 5.12.09 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m zmienny | 10 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | KP Delfin Wloclawek 1 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:16.54 | 334 |
2. | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz 1 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 2:23.23 | 289 |
3. | Delfin Inowroc豉w 1 | Delfin Inowroc豉w | 2:26.37 | 271 |
PROCEK, Jagoda CHRUBCZY垶KA, Adrianna | 97 97 | RUSZTYK, Jakub DOBECKI, Jakub | 97 99 |
4. | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz 2 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 2:27.49 | 265 |
5. | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów 1 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:28.32 | 261 |
CUKANOW, MICHA xBI垶KI, ERNEST | 99 98 | WONICZAK, PAULINA TURAJCZYK, ALEKSANDRA | 97 97 |
6. | UKS Osowa Góra 1 | UKS Osowa Góra | 2:31.84 | 243 |
GUS, JULIA PIOTROWSKA, ANNA | 99 99 | SZPUCHA, KONRAD NOWAK, KONRAD | 99 99 |
7. | UKS Osowa Góra 6 | UKS Osowa Góra | 2:32.87 | 238 |
8. | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz 3 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 2:34.09 | 232 |
9. | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz 2 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 2:34.54 | 230 |
10. | Siódemka Brodnica 1 | Siódemka Brodnica | 2:35.26 | 227 |
11. | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz 4 | Uks Tytan 65 Bydgoszcz | 2:41.90 | 200 |
12. | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz 3 | Mks-Sp63 Bydgoszcz | 2:44.21 | 192 |
13. | UKS Osowa Góra | UKS Osowa Góra | 2:50.69 | 171 |
14. | 茳emka Toru 3 | 茳emka Toru | 2:51.45 | 169 |
15. | UKS Osowa Góra 2 | UKS Osowa Góra | 2:51.46 | 169 |
WIELEWSKA, ALICJA NOWI垶KI, MICHA | 99 99 | KARCZEWSKA, DARIA KLINIEWSKI, MICHA | 99 99 |
16. | UKS Osowa Góra 3 | UKS Osowa Góra | 2:56.21 | 155 |
PROKOPIUK, PAULA SUJKOWSKI, MATEUSZ | 99 99 | DEMBSKI, PATRYK JANOWSKA, KAMILA | 99 99 |
17. | UKS Osowa Góra 4 | UKS Osowa Góra | 2:58.36 | 150 |
KABUx, KACPER | 99 | DYCH, BARTΜMIEJ BUKOLT, EWELINA | 99 99 |
18. | Klepacki,Misiaszek,Olszewski,Budzy雟ka | Mkp Toru鎍zyk Toru | 3:00.04 | 146 |
DYSKW. | 茳emka Toru 1 | 茳emka Toru |
DYSKW. | 茳emka Toru 2 | 茳emka Toru |