Otwarte Mistrzostwa Warszawy młodzików i juniorów w pływaniu Warszawa, 4. - 5.12.2009 |
Konkurencja 1 2009-12-04 - 9:00 | Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 30.33 28.02 27.52 27.28 25.84 | ZACHARSKA, Inga PAWLACZEK, Natalia SOKOBOWSKA, Diana BURDELAK, Agnieszka KORC, Agata | REWAR ZROPO JUBIA MAJEL AWWRO | Warsaw Ostrowiec Gorzow Wlkp. Szczecin Malta (GER) | 2005-12-02 2005-12-10 2009-07-04 2005-07-15 2001-07-08 |
Rok ur. |
1 | JAGODA, Julia | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 27.10 | |||
2 | KOWALSKA, SYLWIA | 95 | Orka Ciechanów | 28.00 | |||
3 | ZACHARSKA, Inga | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 28.00 | |||
4 | DEMBSKA, Joanna | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 28.10 | |||
5 | JANSSEN, Aleksandra | 94 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 28.43 | |||
6 | MAGIER, Marta | 94 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 28.80 | |||
7 | JAGODA, Weronika | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 28.90 | |||
8 | BIEGAŃSKA, Julia | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 28.90 | |||
9 | DYAKOWSKA, MAJA | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 29.00 | |||
10 | BIEŃ, Monika | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 29.00 | |||
11 | KRÓLAK, Agata | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 29.00 | |||
12 | FIZIAR, Monika | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 29.00 | |||
13 | NOWAK, Paulina | 96 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 29.00 | |||
14 | BIERNACKA, Katarzyna | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 29.10 | |||
15 | OSTOJSKA, KAROLINA | 96 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 29.30 | |||
16 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Klaudia | 95 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 29.52 | |||
17 | OLSZEWSKA, MAJA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 29.85 | |||
18 | WÓJCIK, Magdalena | 97 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 29.86 | |||
19 | SZATANOWSKA, Arletta | 97 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 29.86 | |||
20 | RÓŻALSKA, Martyna | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 29.87 | |||
21 | MAZUR, KAMILA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 29.90 | |||
22 | KUNKA, Kamila | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 30.00 | |||
23 | GÓRECKA, Marta | 98 | Uks 307 | 30.00 | |||
24 | BERENT, Małgorzata | 97 | Uks 307 | 30.00 | |||
25 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 30.05 | |||
26 | NOCKIEWICZ, Paulina | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 30.10 | |||
27 | KALIŃSKA, Magdalena | 95 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 30.10 | |||
28 | HOROSZ, Katarzyna | 94 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 30.25 | |||
29 | GRABARCZYK, Dominika | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 30.40 | |||
30 | RUDZIŃSKA, Aleksandra | 94 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 30.50 | |||
31 | HOŁUBKOW, Natalia | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 30.50 | |||
32 | PRZĄDAK, Paulina | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 30.50 | |||
33 | ILCEWICZ, Edyta | 96 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 30.50 | |||
34 | POPIEL, Joanna | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 30.56 | |||
35 | EJNIK, Sylwia | 94 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 30.76 | |||
36 | CHYCZEWSKA, Julia | 97 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 30.78 | |||
37 | WALEWSKA, Agnieszka | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 30.80 | |||
38 | SIENKIEWICZ, ANNA | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 30.89 | |||
39 | STAŚKO, Magdalena | 96 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 30.95 | |||
40 | BIAŁOWĄS, Karolina | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 31.00 | |||
41 | PACZKOWSKA, Zuzanna | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 31.00 | |||
42 | OŁUBEK, Monika | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 31.00 | |||
43 | PIĘTA, Weronika | 96 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 31.00 | |||
44 | BŁOCKA, Agnieszka | 96 | Uks Pingwiny | 31.00 | |||
45 | PAWŁOWSKA, Żaneta | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 31.05 | |||
46 | MAŚLANKA, Zofia | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 31.12 | |||
47 | GRALEWSKA, Kalina | 96 | PUKS Płońsk | 31.23 | |||
48 | STAŃCZYK, Olga | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 31.44 | |||
49 | CHMIELEWSKA, Julia | 97 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 31.47 | |||
50 | MAGNER, Agata | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 31.50 | |||
51 | FEDOROWICZ, Zuzanna | 96 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 31.60 | |||
52 | WILCZEK, Zofia | 98 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 31.70 | |||
53 | WAŚNIEWSKA, Wiktoria | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 31.80 | |||
54 | ADAMOWICZ, Maja | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 32.00 | |||
55 | ŁUKASZEWICZ, Zuzanna | 97 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 32.00 | |||
56 | KOBECKA, Marta | 95 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 32.00 | |||
57 | SAJECKA, OLGA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 32.00 | |||
58 | KWIATKOWSKA, Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 32.00 | |||
59 | PILARSKA, Zofia | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 32.00 | |||
60 | DOMAŃSKA, Julia | 97 | Uks Delfin Legionowo | 32.00 | |||
61 | MAŁKIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 95 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 32.00 | |||
62 | WIKTOROW, Anna | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 32.00 | |||
63 | GŁADKOWSKA, Julia | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 32.20 | |||
64 | MISZTAL, Dorota | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 32.40 | |||
65 | RYBIŃSKA, Olga | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 32.58 | |||
66 | KAŹMIERCZAK, Daria | 97 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 32.59 | |||
67 | RYBIŃSKA, Magda | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 32.60 | |||
68 | LIPKA, Julia | 98 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 32.70 | |||
69 | LENART, Dominika | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 32.86 | |||
70 | NIESTĘPSKA, JOANNA | 97 | Orka Ciechanów | 33.00 | |||
71 | ADAMKIEWICZ, KAROLINA | 98 | Orka Ciechanów | 33.00 | |||
72 | UGODZINSKA, KAROLINA | 97 | Orka Ciechanów | 33.00 | |||
73 | CZAJKOWSKA, Agnieszka | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 33.00 | |||
74 | BOROWSKA, Beata | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 33.00 | |||
75 | RAGAN, DAGMARA | 98 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 33.00 | |||
76 | OŻAREK, Monika | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 33.00 | |||
77 | ZACHARSKA, Alicja | 96 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 33.00 | |||
78 | GRZELEWSKA, ANNA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 33.00 | |||
79 | MAZURCZAK, KARINA | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 33.00 | |||
80 | CHMIELEWSKA, Patrycja | 96 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 33.27 | |||
81 | CICHOCKA, Dominika | 96 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 33.50 | |||
82 | JANISZKIEWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 33.85 | |||
83 | WAWSZCZAK, ANNA | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 33.90 | |||
84 | SELIGA, Kamila | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 33.95 | |||
85 | ZIMIŃSKA, Julia | 97 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 34.00 | |||
86 | NASKRĘT, AGATA | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 34.00 | |||
87 | BIERNACKA, Agata | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 34.00 | |||
88 | MAZUT, Klaudia | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 34.00 | |||
89 | MARECKA, Maria | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 34.00 | |||
90 | DALKOWSKA, Barbara | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 34.00 | |||
91 | GRUDNOWSKA, Alicja | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 34.00 | |||
92 | KOĆ, Agata | 94 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 34.00 | |||
93 | PACIOREK, Joanna | 95 | Uks Delfin Legionowo | 34.00 | |||
94 | CIEŚLIKOWSKA, Zuzanna | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 34.00 | |||
95 | RADZISZEWSKA, ALEKSANDRA | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 34.00 | |||
96 | KUZEBSKA, Karolina | 99 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 34.10 | |||
97 | BERNAS, Paulina | 97 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 34.13 | |||
98 | MACIĄŻEK, Klaudia | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 34.46 | |||
99 | HILDEBRANDT, Klaudia | 95 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 34.50 | |||
100 | ŻARNOWSKA, Karolina | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 34.50 | |||
101 | PASZKIEWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 34.56 | |||
102 | PARKOT, Hanna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 34.57 | |||
103 | LEOŃCZUK, Sara | 99 | Uks Mos Ełk | 34.67 | |||
104 | KACZMARCZYK, Klaudia | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 34.70 | |||
105 | OŻÓG, Paulina | 99 | Mkp Bobry Dêbica | 34.80 | |||
106 | ZWIERZCHOWSKA, Zofia | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 34.90 | |||
107 | KWASNIEWSKA, ADRIANNA | 98 | Orka Ciechanów | 35.00 | |||
108 | PIEKARSKA, KAJA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 35.00 | |||
109 | CICHOŃ, ALICJA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 35.00 | |||
110 | LESZCZYŃSKA, Zofia | 98 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 35.10 | |||
111 | DUDEK, Sylwia | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 35.17 | |||
112 | ARONOWSKA, Wiktoria | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 35.26 | |||
113 | OŁUBEK, AGNIESZKA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 35.40 | |||
114 | SOBOŃ, Dominika | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 35.45 | |||
115 | JANKOWSKA, Klaudia | 98 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 35.50 | |||
116 | SZYPULSKA, Julia | 99 | Uks 307 | 35.50 | |||
117 | KURNICKA, Julia | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 35.50 | |||
118 | GOCEJNA, Iwona | 94 | UKS KORSARZ Płońsk | 35.90 | |||
119 | GWIZDAŁA, Karolina | 96 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 36.00 | |||
120 | GONTA, KINGA | 99 | Orka Ciechanów | 36.00 | |||
121 | GAJDA, Katarzyna | 94 | Uks Wilanowia | 36.00 | |||
122 | RABOSZUK, Justyna | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 36.00 | |||
123 | TOMIAŁOWICZ, Karolina | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 36.00 | |||
124 | RANACHOWSKA, JULTA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 36.00 | |||
125 | KRZYMOWSKA, Kinga | 98 | Uks 307 | 36.00 | |||
126 | BERENT, Teresa | 98 | Uks 307 | 36.00 | |||
127 | ĆWIL, Angelika | 99 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 36.50 | |||
128 | LEWCZUK, Martyna | 99 | Uks Mos Ełk | 36.70 | |||
129 | CZERWONKA, Martyna | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 36.78 | |||
130 | WIATR, Magdalena | 96 | UKS KORSARZ Płońsk | 36.85 | |||
131 | SAKS, Dominika | 98 | Uks Sp 16 Kabaty | 37.00 | |||
132 | CHMIELEWSKA, Anna | 98 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 37.00 | |||
133 | ZEMBRZUSKA, AGNIESZKA | 98 | Orka Ciechanów | 37.00 | |||
134 | GOUMIRI, KAMILA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 37.00 | |||
135 | LEWANDOWSKA, Zuzanna | 96 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 37.00 | |||
136 | STANIASZEK, Dominika | 98 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 37.16 | |||
137 | KUCZMAR, Gabriela | 98 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 37.20 | |||
138 | KOWALSKA, Karolina | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 37.50 | |||
139 | CHALECKA, Laura | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 37.81 | |||
140 | DRABIK, Martyna | 99 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 37.87 | |||
141 | CIEŚLIKOWSKA, Gabriela | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 38.00 | |||
142 | SZEWCZYK, Zuzanna | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 38.00 | |||
143 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Anna | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 38.00 | |||
144 | ŁAŻEWSKA, Zosia | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 38.23 | |||
145 | ZARĘBA, Aldona | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 38.32 | |||
146 | PIETRASIK, Monika | 99 | Uks 307 | 38.50 | |||
147 | CZARNECKA, Karolina | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 38.77 | |||
148 | CYBULSKA, DAGMARA | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 39.00 | |||
149 | PRĘDKIEWICZ, Paulina | 98 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 39.00 | |||
150 | SZPIL, Natalia | 97 | Uks 307 | 39.00 | |||
151 | ZAROŚLAK, Sylwia | 98 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 39.13 | |||
152 | RADOMSKA, Karolina | 99 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 39.86 | |||
153 | WOJTUSIK, Martyna | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 39.90 | |||
154 | SUCHECKA, Katarzyna | 99 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 39.98 | |||
155 | CZAPSKA, Alina | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 40.00 | |||
156 | SARTI, Zuzanna | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 40.00 | |||
157 | TARRES, Estrella | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 40.00 | |||
158 | KLECEL, Weronika | 94 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 40.00 | |||
159 | TARGOŃSKA, Jagoda | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 42.00 | |||
160 | WOJTAS, Marta | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 42.00 | |||
161 | WARDAK, Julia | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 42.00 | |||
162 | MASIANIS, Zuzanna | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 42.39 | |||
163 | GALICKA, Wiktoria | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 43.00 | |||
164 | PRAŻUCH, Iga | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 43.00 | |||
165 | MILEWSKA, Karolina | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 43.30 | |||
166 | CIACH, Maria | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 43.50 | |||
167 | MATZ, Oliwia | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 44.00 | |||
168 | WRZESZCZYKOWSKA, Paula | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 44.00 | |||
169 | KOSKINIOTIS, Aleksandra | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 45.00 | |||
170 | SOŚNIAK, Ola | 99 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 45.78 | |||
171 | DUDA, Teresa | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 45.80 | |||
172 | NICZ, Julia | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 46.00 | |||
173 | BUKAT, Oliwia | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 49.00 | |||
174 | PRZYBYLSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 50.00 | |||
175 | PRAŻUCH, Nadia | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 50.00 | |||
176 | BUBLYK, Odarka | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 52.00 | |||
177 | WEYROCH, Kinga | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 56.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2009-12-04 - 9:25 | Chłopców, 50m dowolny | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 29.54 27.63 26.20 25.00 24.05 | JUC, Aleksander GILSKI, Krzysztof SIDSKI, Mateusz PRZYBOROWSKI, Piotr WERNER, PaweB | MEWAR KOOLS REWAR MZPLO JUWRO | Warszawa Warsaw Warszawa Gorzow Wlkp. Gorzow Wlkp. | 2008-12-05 2005-12-02 2007-12-07 2007-11-29 2008-07-11 |
Rok ur. |
1 | SIŃSKI, MATEUSZ | 94 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 23.82 | |||
2 | TOMASZEWSKI, JACEK | 94 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 24.79 | |||
3 | BIELAWSKI, Michał | 93 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 25.00 | |||
4 | MIKUŁA, Piotr | 94 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 25.09 | |||
5 | TOMCZAK, Marcin | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 26.00 | |||
6 | HOŁUBIEC, MACIEJ | 96 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 26.01 | |||
7 | KRZOWSKI, BARTOSZ | 94 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 26.04 | |||
8 | 0KRÓJ, JAKUB | 94 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 26.08 | |||
9 | NIEMYSKI, Patryk | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 26.10 | |||
10 | KUŹMA, Mateusz | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 26.20 | |||
11 | DANIELEWSKI, Aleksander | 94 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 26.20 | |||
12 | GAWRYŚ, Sebastian | 94 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 26.20 | |||
13 | KUSKOWSKI, ADAM | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 26.50 | |||
14 | JAWORSKI, Maksym | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 26.50 | |||
15 | CHOLEWO, Krzysztof | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 26.50 | |||
16 | SKROBISZ, Marek | 94 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 26.50 | |||
17 | JURA, Maciej | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 26.61 | |||
18 | NOWAK, Kacper | 94 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 26.69 | |||
19 | HOŁUB, Jan | 96 | Klub Pływacki AVIA Świdnik | 26.77 | |||
20 | SĘKOWSKI, Daniel | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 26.80 | |||
21 | TOMASZEWSKI, Kamil | 94 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 27.15 | |||
22 | STANISZEWSKI, Mateusz | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 27.18 | |||
23 | PIETRZAK, DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 27.30 | |||
24 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI, DAWID | 95 | Orka Ciechanów | 27.50 | |||
25 | KACZMAREK, RAFAL | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 27.60 | |||
26 | DEJNACKI, Mateusz | 94 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 27.61 | |||
27 | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Mateusz | 95 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 27.68 | |||
28 | JUC, Aleksander | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 27.90 | |||
29 | PIEGAT, PATRYK | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 27.90 | |||
30 | SZAJERKA, KONRAD | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 27.90 | |||
31 | TELICZAN, Krzysztof | 96 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 27.94 | |||
32 | RENUSZ, Piotr | 96 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 28.00 | |||
33 | MICHALSKI, Tomasz | 95 | Orka Ciechanów | 28.00 | |||
34 | DEYNEZHENKO, Vladyslav | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 28.00 | |||
35 | LENARD, Jacek | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 28.00 | |||
36 | SKWARNICKI, Tomasz | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 28.00 | |||
37 | RUBASZKIEWICZ, Andrzej | 96 | Uks 307 | 28.00 | |||
38 | RÓŻYŃSKI, JAN | 96 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 28.01 | |||
39 | TKACZYK, KACPER | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 28.02 | |||
40 | OLBORSKI, Krzysztof | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 28.04 | |||
41 | ZAWADZKI, Erazm | 95 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 28.10 | |||
42 | KAŹMIERCZAK, Wojciech | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 28.10 | |||
43 | CHUPKA, Radosław | 96 | Uks Wilanowia | 28.20 | |||
44 | MYSZYŃSKI, Maciej | 94 | UKS KORSARZ Płońsk | 28.20 | |||
45 | FEDOROWICZ, Jakub | 97 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 28.30 | |||
46 | KOZAKIEWICZ, Jan | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 28.42 | |||
47 | DZIWISZEK, Kamil | 95 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 28.45 | |||
48 | KUKLA-KUKLEWICZ, Michał | 95 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 28.47 | |||
49 | LENART, Mariusz | 94 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 28.63 | |||
50 | DOROSZ, Adam | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 28.70 | |||
51 | PRZYBYSZ, Patryk | 97 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 28.70 | |||
52 | BOGACKI, Szymon | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 28.76 | |||
53 | KRZYŻOWSKI, MATEUSZ | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 28.78 | |||
54 | ZUCHOWICZ, JAN | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 28.80 | |||
55 | PIETRON, MATEUSZ | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 29.00 | |||
56 | PISKOR, Michał | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 29.00 | |||
57 | KOLCZYŃSKI, Stanisław | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 29.03 | |||
58 | WALCZAK, Aleks | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 29.10 | |||
59 | TLAK, Adam | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 29.20 | |||
60 | BOGUSŁAWSKI, Maciej | 95 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 29.30 | |||
61 | ŻURAWICZ, MATEUSZ | 97 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 29.40 | |||
62 | STECKO, Michał | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 29.45 | |||
63 | PRZYBOROWSKI, Konrad | 96 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 29.50 | |||
64 | NAGÓRSKI, Cezary | 95 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 29.50 | |||
65 | ŻOCHOWSKI, Daniel | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 29.53 | |||
66 | DURJASZ, Tomasz | 97 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 29.55 | |||
67 | ALCHIMOWICZ, Jêdrzej | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 29.60 | |||
68 | RYBIŃSKI, MACIEK | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 29.70 | |||
69 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Wiktor | 95 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 29.73 | |||
70 | GRABOWSKI, Adam | 94 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 29.73 | |||
71 | BRZÓSKA, PIOTR | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 29.80 | |||
72 | WASILEWSKI, Bartosz | 94 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 29.89 | |||
73 | ARNDT, Mateusz | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 30.00 | |||
74 | WIECIER, Jakub | 94 | Uks Wilanowia | 30.00 | |||
75 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI, Mateusz | 98 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 30.00 | |||
76 | ZDŻALIK, hubert | 95 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 30.06 | |||
77 | STĘPIŃSKI, Piotr | 96 | UKS KORSARZ Płońsk | 30.15 | |||
78 | KONDRASIUK, Jan | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 30.20 | |||
79 | GNIADKOWSKI, Maciej | 96 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 30.30 | |||
80 | BOGDANOWICZ, Dominik | 95 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 30.31 | |||
81 | STANISZEWSKI, Tymoteusz | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 30.35 | |||
82 | HOROSZ, Zbigniew | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 30.50 | |||
83 | KUZEBSKI, Jakub | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 30.56 | |||
84 | PIECUCH, Igor | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 30.60 | |||
85 | POŚNIAK, Bartłomiej | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 30.61 | |||
86 | SZCZEŚNIAK, Wojtek | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 30.90 | |||
87 | GAŁECKI, Adrian | 94 | Uks Wilanowia | 31.00 | |||
88 | WALEWSKI, Rafał | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 31.00 | |||
89 | GŁOGOWSKI, Krzysztof | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 31.10 | |||
90 | SKIERKA, Jakub | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 31.12 | |||
91 | PRZYBYLSKI, Michał | 98 | UKS OLIMPIC Warka | 31.19 | |||
92 | ŻELECHOWSKI, Rafał | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 31.22 | |||
93 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Robert | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 31.24 | |||
94 | TOŁŁOCZKO, Dawid | 98 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 31.56 | |||
95 | WIATR, Norbert | 94 | UKS KORSARZ Płońsk | 31.75 | |||
96 | KOŁODZIEJSKI, Daniel | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 31.79 | |||
97 | BĄCZKOWSKI, Bartosz | 97 | IKS Konstancin | 31.90 | |||
98 | ZAREMBA, Daniel | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 32.00 | |||
99 | ZOMKOWSKI, Arkadiusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 32.00 | |||
100 | SKUZA, Krzysztof | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 32.00 | |||
101 | GRELA, TOMASZ | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 32.00 | |||
102 | JESIONEK, Alex | 94 | Uks Wilanowia | 32.00 | |||
103 | RAGAN, KONRAD | 95 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 32.00 | |||
104 | TOMZIK, Jakub | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 32.00 | |||
105 | SKARZYŃSKI, Dominik | 96 | Uks Pingwiny | 32.00 | |||
106 | TKACZYK, Artur | 95 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 32.00 | |||
107 | ZBRZEŻNIAK, PATRYK | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 32.00 | |||
108 | BREGIER, Wiktor | 97 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 32.02 | |||
109 | HODUR, Filip | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 32.10 | |||
110 | PACHOWSKI, Adrian | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 32.47 | |||
111 | GAWLAK, TOMASZ | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 32.50 | |||
112 | REGULSKI, Bartosz | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 32.54 | |||
113 | MAKUŚ, Anton | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 32.85 | |||
114 | RAUBO, KACPER | 98 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 32.99 | |||
115 | KRZOWSKI, Karol | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 33.00 | |||
116 | KOLANKOWSKI, KRZYSZTOF | 97 | Orka Ciechanów | 33.00 | |||
117 | GAWROŃSKI, Wojtek | 94 | Uks Wilanowia | 33.00 | |||
118 | WILCZAK, KAJETAN | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 33.00 | |||
119 | POZNACHOWSKI, Wiktor | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 33.00 | |||
120 | KĘSICKI, Przemysław | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 33.00 | |||
121 | GÓRECKI, Kamil | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 33.00 | |||
122 | TOMKIEWICZ, Szon | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 33.00 | |||
123 | VOLPONI, Fryderyk | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 33.00 | |||
124 | KOSTRO-OLECHOWSKI, CEZARY | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 33.00 | |||
125 | KALA, Adrian | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 33.12 | |||
126 | KOZERA, Piotr | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 33.20 | |||
127 | DOBRZYŃSKI, Tomasz | 98 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 33.25 | |||
128 | SIKSNYS, Mantas | 96 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 33.39 | |||
129 | CIUPIŃSKI, Kamil | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 33.50 | |||
130 | TOMKIEWICZ, Tymoteusz | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 33.50 | |||
131 | MICHALAK, Piotr | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 33.54 | |||
132 | STERNIK, MAKSYMILIAN | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 33.90 | |||
133 | KRUSZYNA, Jakub | 98 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 33.94 | |||
134 | SIŃSKI, Sebastian | 97 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 34.00 | |||
135 | KUŹMA, Bartosz | 98 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 34.00 | |||
136 | MUTH, Marcin | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 34.00 | |||
137 | FLORCZAK, Robert | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 34.00 | |||
138 | SOCHA, Max | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 34.00 | |||
139 | TREFLER, Michał | 97 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 34.10 | |||
140 | WARCIAREK, Jan | 99 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 34.50 | |||
141 | ZACZEK, Jan | 98 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 34.51 | |||
142 | ROMPA, Tymoteusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 34.72 | |||
143 | MICHNIEWSKI, Tadeusz | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 34.78 | |||
144 | GRACZYK, Maciej | 96 | UKS KORSARZ Płońsk | 34.80 | |||
145 | TERLECKI, Piotr | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 34.81 | |||
146 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Dominik | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 35.00 | |||
147 | SOBIERAJSKI, Adrian | 94 | Uks Wilanowia | 35.00 | |||
148 | KULISIEWICZ, Rafał | 99 | Uks 307 | 35.00 | |||
149 | FIZIAR, Maciej | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 35.12 | |||
150 | JANDROWICZ, Jakub | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 35.31 | |||
151 | RYBARCZYK, Filip | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 35.37 | |||
152 | WRZOSEK, Andrzej | 97 | IKS Konstancin | 35.40 | |||
153 | STERNAK, Piotr | 98 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 35.48 | |||
154 | KOWALSKI, Dominik | 98 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 35.50 | |||
155 | SZUKAJŁO, Kamil | 99 | Uks 307 | 35.50 | |||
156 | KUŹNIARSKI, Rafał | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 35.60 | |||
157 | NIEMCZYK, Krzysztof | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 35.60 | |||
158 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ, Maciej | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 35.65 | |||
159 | OKONIS, Mateusz | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 36.00 | |||
160 | KOWALCZYK, Antoni | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 36.00 | |||
161 | SKARŻYŃSKI, Andrzej | 99 | Uks 307 | 36.00 | |||
162 | JĘDRYCHA, Leonard | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 36.00 | |||
163 | WALENTYNOWICZ, MICHAŁ | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 36.00 | |||
164 | PIENIĄŻEK, Shimon | 98 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 36.10 | |||
165 | BIELAWSKI, Jakub | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 36.10 | |||
166 | KUNZ, Kacper | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 36.50 | |||
167 | MAJHOFFER, Jan | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 36.50 | |||
168 | NOWAK, Hubert | 98 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 36.50 | |||
169 | BRUCHAJZER, Dominik | 97 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 36.72 | |||
170 | KOSKINIOTIS, Odyseusz | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 36.78 | |||
171 | GAJDA, DANIEL | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 37.00 | |||
172 | DĄBKOWSKI, Jakub | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 37.00 | |||
173 | KOSTANOWICZ, Artur | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 37.00 | |||
174 | OSTOJSKI, MICHAŁ | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 37.00 | |||
175 | PAWŁOWSKI, Maksymilian | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 37.00 | |||
176 | SAJECKI, WOJCIECH | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 37.50 | |||
177 | WÓJS, Michał | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 37.61 | |||
178 | ŁOSIŃSKI, Konrad | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 37.70 | |||
179 | SUJECKI, Michał | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 38.00 | |||
180 | ŚLIWKA, Jakub | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 38.00 | |||
181 | PYZA, Alexander | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 38.00 | |||
182 | KURASZ, Kacper | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 38.06 | |||
183 | THEJLADE, DANIEL | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 38.21 | |||
184 | WAŃKOWICZ, BŁAŻEJ | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 38.23 | |||
185 | PIENIĄDZ, Krystian | 99 | Uks 307 | 38.50 | |||
186 | KOT, Mateusz | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 39.00 | |||
187 | ZAWADZKI, Konrad | 99 | Uks 307 | 39.00 | |||
188 | STRULAK, SEBASTIAN | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 39.08 | |||
189 | WĘGLIŃSKI, Kamil | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 39.36 | |||
190 | KOŹNIEWSKI, Mateusz | 96 | UKS KORSARZ Płońsk | 39.70 | |||
191 | SZTABIŃSKI, Bartosz | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 40.00 | |||
192 | SOKÓŁ, Maciej | 94 | Uks Wilanowia | 40.00 | |||
193 | PECELT, Daniel | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 40.00 | |||
194 | WŁODARCZYK, Stanisław | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 41.00 | |||
195 | LASKOWSKI, Łukasz | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 41.00 | |||
196 | CELMER, Michał | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 41.00 | |||
197 | WĄSIKOWSKI, Rafał | 98 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 41.28 | |||
198 | WĘSIERSKI, Mateusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 41.74 | |||
199 | NOWICKI, Igor | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 42.00 | |||
200 | LORENTC, Sebastian | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 42.00 | |||
201 | TRZEŚNIEWSKI, Kacper | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 43.00 | |||
202 | KRUPA, Marcel | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 43.00 | |||
203 | CETLIŃSKI, Michał | 98 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 43.04 | |||
204 | GUCZA, Adam | 99 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 43.69 | |||
205 | WIERZCHOWSKI, Michał | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 43.80 | |||
206 | WUDARSKI, Jakub | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 44.00 | |||
207 | DOMINAK, Mateusz | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 45.00 | |||
208 | TLAŁKA, Mikołaj | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 45.00 | |||
209 | PILICH, Karol | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 45.00 | |||
210 | LIPSKI, Stanisław | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 45.00 | |||
211 | PACZKOWSKI, Sebastian | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 45.00 | |||
212 | ZAJARNIUK, Jegor | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 45.80 | |||
213 | KACZOREK, Mateusz | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 46.00 | |||
214 | MARKIEWICZ, Jakub | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 46.00 | |||
215 | KUBIAK, Kacper | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 48.80 | |||
216 | PUŁAWSKI, Antoni | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 50.00 | |||
217 | STĘPKA, Arkadiusz | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 50.00 | |||
218 | HOMANOWSKI, Jakub | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 50.00 | |||
219 | TOKARZEWSKI, Hubert | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 51.00 | |||
220 | JĘDRYCH, Mateusz | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 51.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2009-12-04 - 9:50 | Dziewcząt, 50m klasyczny | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 38.38 36.64 34.98 34.25 32.36 | BUKOWSKA, Kaja BIEDKOWSKA, Wiktoria JANCZEWSKA, Anna JANCZEWSKA, Anna ZACHOSZCZ, Paulina | SKSLU DEELB POWAR POWAR ZNKOS | Warszawa Warsaw Warsaw Szczecin Gorzow Wlkp. | 2008-12-05 2005-12-02 2004-12-03 2005-07-15 2008-07-11 |
Rok ur. |
1 | JOKUBONYTE, Agne | 90 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 34.00 | |||
2 | NOWAK, Paulina | 96 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 34.81 | |||
3 | KRZYKALSKA, Alicja | 94 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 35.60 | |||
4 | KUKLA, Małgorzata | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 35.69 | |||
5 | BARANOWSKA, Aleksandra | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 35.70 | |||
6 | PRZĄDAK, Paulina | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 36.00 | |||
7 | NIEDBAŁA, Magdalena | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 36.00 | |||
8 | TROJGO, MARTYNA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 36.10 | |||
9 | DVARISHKYTE, Gabriele | 96 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 36.50 | |||
10 | BUKOWSKA, Kaja | 97 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 36.93 | |||
11 | RĘKAS, DOMINIKA | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 37.00 | |||
12 | KWIATKOWSKA, Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 37.50 | |||
13 | ILCEWICZ, Edyta | 96 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 37.50 | |||
14 | KALIŃSKA, Magdalena | 95 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 37.60 | |||
15 | NOCKIEWICZ, Paulina | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 38.00 | |||
16 | BŁOCKA, Agnieszka | 96 | Uks Pingwiny | 38.00 | |||
17 | MARCINKIEWICZ, Agata | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 38.00 | |||
18 | ŁUKASZEWICZ, Zuzanna | 97 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 38.08 | |||
19 | HELBING, Justyna | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 38.50 | |||
20 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Inga | 96 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 39.00 | |||
21 | RADZANOWSKA, Dominika | 95 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 39.00 | |||
22 | CIECHOMSKA, Patrycja | 98 | Uks 307 | 39.00 | |||
23 | RYBIŃSKA, Magda | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 39.20 | |||
24 | KOSTRZEWA, Weronika | 98 | PUKS Płońsk | 39.52 | |||
25 | PIKIOŁEK, Roksana | 96 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 39.89 | |||
26 | MENDYK, Adrianna | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 39.90 | |||
27 | MAZURCZAK, KARINA | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 39.90 | |||
28 | MARCINIAK, Martyna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 40.00 | |||
29 | LESZCZYŃSKA, Zuzanna | 98 | Uks Pingwiny | 40.00 | |||
30 | GRABOWSKA, Olga | 97 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 40.00 | |||
31 | DRABIK, Martyna | 99 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 40.32 | |||
32 | JANISZKIEWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 40.34 | |||
33 | UGODZINSKA, KAROLINA | 97 | Orka Ciechanów | 41.00 | |||
34 | SAJECKA, OLGA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 41.00 | |||
35 | SZAŁEK, WERONIKA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 41.00 | |||
36 | MIKUŁOWSKA, Adrianna | 96 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 41.23 | |||
37 | TOKARSKA, Emilia | 99 | PUKS Płońsk | 41.23 | |||
38 | ZALEWSKA, Kaja | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 41.86 | |||
39 | OŁUBEK, Monika | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 42.00 | |||
40 | KRZYMOWSKA, Kinga | 98 | Uks 307 | 42.00 | |||
41 | GĘBCZYK, Małgorzata | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 42.00 | |||
42 | GAŻDZIŃSKA, Oliwia | 97 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 42.18 | |||
43 | ŁAPIŃSKA, Justyna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 42.20 | |||
44 | PASZKIEWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 42.34 | |||
45 | WILK, Weronika | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 43.00 | |||
46 | SZYPULSKA, Julia | 99 | Uks 307 | 43.00 | |||
47 | GWIZDAŁA, Karolina | 96 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 43.00 | |||
48 | PIĘTASZEWSKA, JOANNA | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 43.00 | |||
49 | ŻDŻALIK, Luiza | 97 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 43.07 | |||
50 | OŻÓG, Paulina | 99 | Mkp Bobry Dêbica | 43.10 | |||
51 | DUDEK, Sylwia | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 43.17 | |||
52 | JURCZUK, Anna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 43.20 | |||
53 | JANKOWSKA, Klaudia | 98 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 43.43 | |||
54 | WALESIENIUK, Kornelia | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 43.47 | |||
55 | SAJECKA, ZOFIA | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 43.50 | |||
56 | MURAWSKA, Magdalena | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 43.60 | |||
57 | PIEKARSKA, KAJA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 44.00 | |||
58 | CICHOŃ, ALICJA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 44.00 | |||
59 | KACZMAREK, Maja | 99 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 44.27 | |||
60 | KOBECKA, Marta | 95 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 44.50 | |||
61 | KURNICKA, Julia | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 45.00 | |||
62 | LEWANDOWSKA, Zuzanna | 96 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 45.00 | |||
63 | ZWIERZCHOWSKA, Zofia | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 45.00 | |||
64 | WĘCŁAWIAK, IRENA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 45.00 | |||
65 | ZBRUK, Blanka | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 45.00 | |||
66 | GONTA, KINGA | 99 | Orka Ciechanów | 45.00 | |||
67 | BERENT, Teresa | 98 | Uks 307 | 45.00 | |||
68 | MARTON, Klaudia | 94 | Uks Wilanowia | 46.00 | |||
69 | NIESTĘPSKA, JOANNA | 97 | Orka Ciechanów | 46.00 | |||
70 | RUSINIAK, ZUZANNA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 46.00 | |||
71 | GOUMIRI, KAMILA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 46.00 | |||
72 | WAKULIŃSKA, Ilona | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 46.60 | |||
73 | DILKAITE, Justina | 97 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 47.00 | |||
74 | WŁODARZYK, Weronika | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 47.00 | |||
75 | GOCEJNA, Iwona | 94 | UKS KORSARZ Płońsk | 47.20 | |||
76 | CYBULSKA, KLAUDIA | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 47.50 | |||
77 | WARDAK, Julia | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 48.00 | |||
78 | BALAJCZA, Laura | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 48.00 | |||
79 | KUCZMAR, Gabriela | 98 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 48.00 | |||
80 | STANIASZEK, Dominika | 98 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 48.00 | |||
81 | SZPIL, Natalia | 97 | Uks 307 | 48.00 | |||
82 | CZARNECKA, Karolina | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 48.84 | |||
83 | WIATR, Magdalena | 96 | UKS KORSARZ Płońsk | 48.90 | |||
84 | WRZESZCZYKOWSKA, Paula | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 49.00 | |||
85 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Anna | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 49.00 | |||
86 | SAKS, Dominika | 98 | Uks Sp 16 Kabaty | 49.00 | |||
87 | CZERWONKA, Martyna | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 49.12 | |||
88 | ŁAŻEWSKA, Zosia | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 49.21 | |||
89 | KOSKINIOTIS, Aleksandra | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 50.00 | |||
90 | PIETRASIK, Monika | 99 | Uks 307 | 50.00 | |||
91 | PRAŻUCH, Iga | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 50.00 | |||
92 | SOŚNIAK, Ola | 99 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 50.47 | |||
93 | CIEŚLIKOWSKA, Gabriela | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 51.00 | |||
94 | TARRES, Estrella | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 51.00 | |||
95 | SZYMCZYKIEWICZ, Adrianna | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 52.00 | |||
96 | WOJTUSIK, Martyna | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 53.00 | |||
97 | MASIANIS, Zuzanna | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 53.24 | |||
98 | ZARĘBA, Aldona | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 53.53 | |||
99 | MATZ, Oliwia | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 55.00 | |||
100 | PRZYBYLSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:05.00 | |||
101 | MAGIER, Marta | 94 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2009-12-04 - 10:05 | Chłopców, 50m klasyczny | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 36.64 33.38 32.55 30.41 30.08 | MIBOSZ, Jakub PACHOLCZYK, Mateusz NOWAK, Bartosz HOBUB, Maciej MACHNIK, MikoBaj | SOLEB KOOLS DEELB ORPRZ MOKAT | Warsaw Warsaw Gorzow Wielkopolski Debica Ostrowiec Sw. | 2005-12-02 2004-12-03 2006-11-11 2009-07-03 2008-04-04 |
Rok ur. |
1 | KĘPKA, Maciej | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 30.30 | |||
2 | WASIL, Sebastian | 94 | Klub Pływacki AVIA Świdnik | 30.65 | |||
3 | CZAJKOWSKI, Wojciech | 94 | Klub Pływacki AVIA Świdnik | 30.87 | |||
4 | OSIŃSKI, Szymon | 94 | MKS Delfinek Łuków | 31.20 | |||
5 | ORCZYK, Maciej | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 32.00 | |||
6 | JAWORSKI, Maksym | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 32.20 | |||
7 | MIKUŁA, Piotr | 94 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 32.25 | |||
8 | GAWRYŚ, Sebastian | 94 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 32.50 | |||
9 | SZER, Michał | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 32.53 | |||
10 | PADZIŃSKI, Krzysztof | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 33.64 | |||
11 | WASILEWSKI, Bartosz | 94 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 34.00 | |||
12 | FEDOROWICZ, Jakub | 97 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 34.99 | |||
13 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI, DAWID | 95 | Orka Ciechanów | 35.00 | |||
14 | MĘCINA, Jakub | 96 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 35.00 | |||
15 | DEJNACKI, Mateusz | 94 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 35.23 | |||
16 | KOZAKIEWICZ, Jan | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 35.54 | |||
17 | KAŹMIERCZAK, Wojciech | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 35.90 | |||
18 | KANAK, Michał | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 35.90 | |||
19 | KOSIK, Aleksander | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 36.00 | |||
20 | TKACZYK, Artur | 95 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 36.00 | |||
21 | ZUCHOWICZ, JAN | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 36.00 | |||
22 | STĘPIŃSKI, Piotr | 96 | UKS KORSARZ Płońsk | 36.80 | |||
23 | ŚWIECZKOWSKI-FEIZ, Janusz | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 36.90 | |||
24 | MYSZYŃSKI, Maciej | 94 | UKS KORSARZ Płońsk | 37.75 | |||
25 | KOSSOWSKI, Roch | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 37.93 | |||
26 | ADAMSKI, ADRIAN | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 38.00 | |||
27 | SZYMAŃSKI, Mateusz | 96 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 38.00 | |||
28 | SZYDŁOWSKI, Łukasz | 95 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 38.00 | |||
29 | ŻELECHOWSKI, Rafał | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 38.26 | |||
30 | BANECKI, Krzysztof | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 38.90 | |||
31 | BOGDANOWICZ, Dominik | 95 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 38.90 | |||
32 | GAŁECKI, MATEUSZ | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 39.00 | |||
33 | ŻOCHOWSKI, Daniel | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 39.18 | |||
34 | TOŁŁOCZKO, Dawid | 98 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 39.82 | |||
35 | CHMIELEWSKI, Kacper | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 39.90 | |||
36 | KOPREK, Marcin | 94 | Uks Wilanowia | 40.00 | |||
37 | WALEWSKI, Rafał | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 40.00 | |||
38 | SŁOWIK, Olek | 94 | Uks Wilanowia | 40.00 | |||
39 | STANISZEWSKI, Tymoteusz | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 40.13 | |||
40 | ZDŻALIK, hubert | 95 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 40.39 | |||
41 | KULIK, KRZYSZTOF | 98 | Uks Trójka Puławy | 40.96 | |||
42 | GRAS-OZIMEK, Jordi | 94 | Uks Wilanowia | 41.00 | |||
43 | DZIADEK, JAN | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 41.00 | |||
44 | DOBRZYŃSKI, Daniel | 96 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 41.10 | |||
45 | KUNZ, Kacper | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 41.50 | |||
46 | PAWŁYSZYN, Jacek | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 41.53 | |||
47 | KALA, Adrian | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 42.11 | |||
48 | ZAJĄC, Sebastian | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 42.20 | |||
49 | MAKUŚ, Anton | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 42.60 | |||
50 | SZYDŁOWSKI, MATEUSZ | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 43.00 | |||
51 | BRZÓSKA, PIOTR | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 43.00 | |||
52 | PERKOWSKI, Wiktor | 98 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 43.00 | |||
53 | SAPALSKI, Mateusz | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 43.23 | |||
54 | KOSKINIOTIS, Odyseusz | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 43.45 | |||
55 | STERNIK, MAKSYMILIAN | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 43.50 | |||
56 | TREFLER, Michał | 97 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 43.75 | |||
57 | GRZELAK, Patryk | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 43.80 | |||
58 | FIZIAR, Maciej | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 43.89 | |||
59 | ZACZEK, Jan | 98 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 43.99 | |||
60 | RAGAN, KONRAD | 95 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 44.00 | |||
61 | SOCHA, Max | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 44.00 | |||
62 | BODZIOCH, ANDRZEJ | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 44.00 | |||
63 | ŻOCHOWSKI, RAFAŁ | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 44.00 | |||
64 | ROMPA, Tymoteusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 44.72 | |||
65 | CELLMER, PIOTR | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 45.00 | |||
66 | SALWA, Karol | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 45.00 | |||
67 | KOZERA, Piotr | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 45.00 | |||
68 | GRACZYK, Maciej | 96 | UKS KORSARZ Płońsk | 45.10 | |||
69 | CIUPIŃSKI, Kamil | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 45.50 | |||
70 | MUTH, Marcin | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 45.90 | |||
71 | SKARŻYŃSKI, Andrzej | 99 | Uks 307 | 46.00 | |||
72 | KOLANKOWSKI, KRZYSZTOF | 97 | Orka Ciechanów | 46.00 | |||
73 | LIEBCHEN, Daniel | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 46.00 | |||
74 | CZYŻEWSKI, Maksymilian | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 46.60 | |||
75 | JANDROWICZ, Jakub | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 46.67 | |||
76 | WŁODARCZYK, Stanisław | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 47.00 | |||
77 | ŚLIWKA, Jakub | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 47.00 | |||
78 | NIEMCZYK, Krzysztof | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 47.00 | |||
79 | BUDZYŃSKI, Jan | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 47.00 | |||
80 | KULISIEWICZ, Daniel | 99 | Uks 307 | 47.00 | |||
81 | BRUCHAJZER, Dominik | 97 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 48.07 | |||
82 | PIENIĄDZ, Krystian | 99 | Uks 307 | 48.50 | |||
83 | BALTAZA, Edward | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 48.90 | |||
84 | TRZEŚNIEWSKI, Kacper | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 49.00 | |||
85 | STRULAK, SEBASTIAN | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 49.07 | |||
86 | KOŹNIEWSKI, Mateusz | 96 | UKS KORSARZ Płońsk | 49.20 | |||
87 | WĄSIKOWSKI, Rafał | 98 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 49.47 | |||
88 | WIATR, Norbert | 94 | UKS KORSARZ Płońsk | 49.90 | |||
89 | PECELT, Daniel | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 50.00 | |||
90 | OSTOJSKI, MICHAŁ | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 50.00 | |||
91 | LIPSKI, Stanisław | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 50.00 | |||
92 | SPANIER, Jakub | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 50.00 | |||
93 | WAŃKOWICZ, BŁAŻEJ | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 50.21 | |||
94 | DĄBKOWSKI, Jakub | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 51.00 | |||
95 | KRUPA, Marcel | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 51.00 | |||
96 | ZAWADZKI, Konrad | 99 | Uks 307 | 51.00 | |||
97 | WĘGLIŃSKI, Kamil | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 52.12 | |||
98 | GUCZA, Adam | 99 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 53.92 | |||
99 | WĘSIERSKI, Mateusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 54.18 | |||
100 | NOWICKI, Igor | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 56.00 | |||
101 | KACZOREK, Mateusz | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 58.00 | |||
102 | THEJLADE, DANIEL | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 58.02 | |||
103 | KOROŚCIK-KOSSAK, Stanisław | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 58.50 | |||
104 | STOPIŃSKI, Filip | 96 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2009-12-04 - 10:25 | Dziewcząt, 200m grzbietowy | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 2:43.00 2:31.89 2:20.69 2:16.83 2:14.24 | ADAMSKA, Nikola KOWALSKA, Agata LEFANOWICZ, Iwona LEFANOWICZ, Iwona NAZIBBO, Klaudia | ANPRU POWAR LULUB SKLUB JUWRO | Warszawa Warsaw Ostrowiec Ostrowiec Gorzow Wlkp. | 2007-12-07 2005-12-02 2005-12-09 2006-05-18 2008-07-11 |
Rok ur. |
1 | TREPKA, Karolina | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:25.10 | |||
2 | PRAŻMOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:28.00 | |||
3 | BIEŃ, Monika | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:30.00 | |||
4 | OLSZEWSKA, MAJA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:30.09 | |||
5 | PACIOREK, Joanna | 95 | Uks Delfin Legionowo | 2:33.00 | |||
6 | PARKOT, Joanna | 95 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:34.00 | |||
7 | GRABARCZYK, Dominika | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:34.90 | |||
8 | MAZUTAITYTE, Ugne | 97 | Kaunas Swimming School | 2:35.00 | |||
9 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Klaudia | 95 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 2:36.16 | |||
10 | WALEWSKA, Agnieszka | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:38.00 | |||
11 | KUNKA, Kamila | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:38.23 | |||
12 | CIECHOMSKA, Patrycja | 98 | Uks 307 | 2:41.00 | |||
13 | GAŻDZIŃSKA, Oliwia | 97 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 2:42.12 | |||
14 | BODALSKA, Magdalena | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:42.42 | |||
15 | CHMIELEWSKA, Julia | 97 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 2:42.68 | |||
16 | SZAWRO, WERONIKA | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 2:44.00 | |||
17 | FEDEROWICZ, Julia | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:44.00 | |||
18 | SAJECKA, ZOFIA | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:45.00 | |||
19 | TROJGO, BOGNA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:45.90 | |||
20 | GRUDNOWSKA, Alicja | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 2:48.00 | |||
21 | KONDRASIUK, Małgorzata | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:48.90 | |||
22 | GRALEWSKA, Kalina | 96 | PUKS Płońsk | 2:49.00 | |||
23 | GĘBCZYK, Małgorzata | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 2:49.00 | |||
24 | MAŚLANKA, Zofia | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:50.00 | |||
25 | NASKRĘT, AGATA | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 2:50.00 | |||
26 | GRABOWSKA, Olga | 97 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 2:50.00 | |||
27 | PARKOT, Hanna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:52.45 | |||
28 | RABOSZUK, Justyna | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:55.00 | |||
29 | ARONOWSKA, Wiktoria | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:56.56 | |||
30 | PIWKO, DOMINIKA | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 2:57.00 | |||
31 | HILDEBRANDT, Klaudia | 95 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 2:58.00 | |||
32 | WAWSZCZAK, ANNA | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:59.00 | |||
33 | BERNAS, Paulina | 97 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 2:59.63 | |||
34 | ZIELIŃSKA, Julia | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 3:00.00 | |||
35 | CIEŚLIKOWSKA, Zuzanna | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 3:00.00 | |||
36 | SKIERSKA, Joanna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:01.20 | |||
37 | CZAJKOWSKA, Agnieszka | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 3:02.00 | |||
38 | JAROS, Alicja | 98 | Uks Delfin Legionowo | 3:02.00 | |||
39 | TOMASZEWSKA, Anna | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 3:02.00 | |||
40 | TOMIAŁOWICZ, Karolina | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:05.00 | |||
41 | WŁODARZYK, Weronika | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:05.00 | |||
42 | MAZUT, Klaudia | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:07.00 | |||
43 | CHWEDORUK, Emilia | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:07.80 | |||
44 | BREJNAK, Zuzanna | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 3:10.00 | |||
45 | GIERSZEWSKA, Natalia | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:10.75 | |||
46 | ĆWIL, Angelika | 99 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 3:11.00 | |||
47 | PRĘDKIEWICZ, Paulina | 98 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:12.00 | |||
48 | BALAJCZA, Emma | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 3:12.00 | |||
49 | LEWCZUK, Martyna | 99 | Uks Mos Ełk | 3:12.45 | |||
50 | RYNG, Natalia | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 3:16.00 | |||
51 | ZIMIŃSKA, Julia | 97 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 3:16.00 | |||
52 | WAKER, KINGA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 3:20.00 | |||
53 | CYBULSKA, KLAUDIA | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 3:20.00 | |||
54 | LIBEREK, KAMILA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 3:20.00 | |||
55 | SZEWCZYK, Zuzanna | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:20.00 | |||
56 | GALICKA, Wiktoria | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:25.00 | |||
57 | ZBRUK, Blanka | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 3:28.00 | |||
58 | CZAPSKA, Alina | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 3:35.00 | |||
59 | WAKULIŃSKA, Ilona | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:38.00 | |||
60 | MILEWSKA, Karolina | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:40.20 | |||
61 | PRAŻUCH, Nadia | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:50.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2009-12-04 - 10:50 | Chłopców, 200m grzbietowy | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 2:43.42 2:24.72 2:16.43 2:11.69 2:07.13 | WILKOWIECKI, Robert CI|KOWSKI, Dominik CI|KOWSKI, Dominik WYSOCZYDSKI, Mateusz WYSOCZYDSKI, Mateusz | MAJEL JOKRA JOKRA JOKRA JOKRA | Warsaw Debica Gorzow Wlkp. Gorzow Wlkp. Gorzow Wlkp. | 2005-12-02 2008-06-27 2009-07-03 2007-11-17 2008-07-11 |
Rok ur. |
1 | PAKNYS, Ramunas | 91 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 2:09.01 | |||
2 | MATRYBA, Paweł | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:14.00 | |||
3 | BEDNARZ, Aleksander | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:15.00 | |||
4 | DANIELEWSKI, Aleksander | 94 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:15.30 | |||
5 | ŁĘCKI, Wojciech | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:21.00 | |||
6 | BRODIUK, Michał | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:22.91 | |||
7 | TOMCZAK, Marcin | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:23.41 | |||
8 | BOGACKI, Szymon | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:27.86 | |||
9 | KACZMAREK, RAFAL | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 2:30.00 | |||
10 | MISIAK, Michal | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:30.00 | |||
11 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Wiktor | 95 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 2:30.40 | |||
12 | TELICZAN, Krzysztof | 96 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 2:31.46 | |||
13 | MICHALSKI, Tomasz | 95 | Orka Ciechanów | 2:32.00 | |||
14 | KOLCZYŃSKI, Stanisław | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:34.00 | |||
15 | WALCZAK, Aleks | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:34.00 | |||
16 | RESZKA, Jakub | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:35.30 | |||
17 | SKIERKA, Jakub | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 2:37.61 | |||
18 | GRABOWSKI, Adam | 94 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 2:39.00 | |||
19 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Robert | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 2:40.78 | |||
20 | KONDRASIUK, Jan | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:42.00 | |||
21 | DOBRZYŃSKI, Daniel | 96 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 2:43.00 | |||
22 | MAŃCZAK, Błażej | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 2:45.00 | |||
23 | MICHALAK, Piotr | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 2:47.69 | |||
24 | RYBARCZYK, Filip | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 2:48.12 | |||
25 | DURAJCZYK, Michał | 97 | IKS Konstancin | 2:50.00 | |||
26 | TOMZIK, Jakub | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:50.00 | |||
27 | ZOMKOWSKI, Arkadiusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 2:50.00 | |||
28 | KRZOWSKI, Karol | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 2:51.00 | |||
29 | GRELA, TOMASZ | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 2:52.00 | |||
30 | DOBRZYŃSKI, Tomasz | 98 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 2:52.41 | |||
31 | KUŚ, Maciej | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 2:54.14 | |||
32 | DZIADEK, JAN | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 2:55.00 | |||
33 | LASKOWSKI, Michał | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 2:55.00 | |||
34 | SAPALSKI, Mateusz | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 3:00.12 | |||
35 | ŁOSIŃSKI, Konrad | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 3:01.40 | |||
36 | TOMKIEWICZ, Szon | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 3:05.00 | |||
37 | LIEBCHEN, Daniel | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:08.00 | |||
38 | TOMKIEWICZ, Tymoteusz | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 3:08.00 | |||
39 | KOT, Mateusz | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:09.00 | |||
40 | KOSTANOWICZ, Artur | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 3:12.00 | |||
41 | BIELAWSKI, Jakub | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 3:13.90 | |||
42 | ANYSZ, Michał | 97 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 3:14.00 | |||
43 | JAŹWIŃSKI, Kamil | 97 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 3:14.00 | |||
44 | BALTAZA, Edward | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:15.00 | |||
45 | PYZA, Alexander | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:15.00 | |||
46 | WRZOSEK, Andrzej | 97 | IKS Konstancin | 3:15.00 | |||
47 | PAWŁOWSKI, Maksymilian | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:15.00 | |||
48 | GAJDA, DANIEL | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 3:20.00 | |||
49 | CZYŻEWSKI, Maksymilian | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:20.00 | |||
50 | SAJECKI, WOJCIECH | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 3:21.09 | |||
51 | VOLPONI, Fryderyk | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 3:30.00 | |||
52 | PLĄSEK, Jan | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 3:30.00 | |||
53 | PACZKOWSKI, Sebastian | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:40.00 | |||
54 | CELMER, Michał | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 3:40.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2009-12-04 - 11:05 | Dziewcząt, 100m motylkowy | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 1:13.98 1:07.56 1:04.59 1:02.90 1:01.70 | BUTKIEWICZ, Olga SZCZEPANIAK, Karolina OLCZAK, Mirela OLCZAK, Mirela GEMBICKA, Malgorzata | BUWAR POWAR SLGOR SLGOR POL | Warsaw Warsaw Gorzow Debica Dunkerque (FRA) | 2004-12-04 2004-12-04 2006-11-25 2007-04-14 2000-07-27 |
Rok ur. |
1 | JAGODA, Weronika | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:05.90 | |||
2 | LEWANDOWSKA, Agata | 93 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:06.00 | |||
3 | FIZIAR, Monika | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:06.00 | |||
4 | NIEDBAŁA, Magdalena | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:07.00 | |||
5 | MIKOŁAJCZAK, Anna | 95 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 1:07.07 | |||
6 | LANN VEL LACE, Aleksandra | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:08.00 | |||
7 | DEMBSKA, Joanna | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:08.50 | |||
8 | GRABOWSKA, Anita | 94 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 1:09.00 | |||
9 | ZDROJEWSKA, Marcelina | 96 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 1:10.00 | |||
10 | PAWŁOWSKA, Dagmara | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:10.10 | |||
11 | RÓŻALSKA, Martyna | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:11.50 | |||
12 | SIENKIEWICZ, ANNA | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:12.00 | |||
13 | SZATANOWSKA, Arletta | 97 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 1:12.53 | |||
14 | PAWLICKA, Amanda | 97 | Jarociński Klub Sportowy Pirania | 1:12.98 | |||
15 | DASIEWICZ, GABRIELA | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 1:14.00 | |||
16 | GÓRECKA, Marta | 98 | Uks 307 | 1:15.00 | |||
17 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 1:15.00 | |||
18 | WIKTOROW, Anna | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:15.00 | |||
19 | MISZTAL, Dorota | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:15.90 | |||
20 | BIAŁOWĄS, Karolina | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:17.00 | |||
21 | FEDEROWICZ, Julia | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:17.10 | |||
22 | PACZKOWSKA, Zuzanna | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:17.10 | |||
23 | MARCINIAK, Martyna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:17.56 | |||
24 | MAŁKIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 95 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:18.00 | |||
25 | WAŚNIEWSKA, Wiktoria | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:18.90 | |||
26 | TOKARSKA, Emilia | 99 | PUKS Płońsk | 1:20.00 | |||
27 | SAWICKA, Zuzanna | 96 | Uks Delfin Legionowo | 1:21.00 | |||
28 | DALKOWSKA, Barbara | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:22.00 | |||
29 | RAGAN, DAGMARA | 98 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 1:24.00 | |||
30 | WILCZEK, Zofia | 98 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:24.14 | |||
31 | BERENT, Małgorzata | 97 | Uks 307 | 1:25.00 | |||
32 | OŻAREK, Monika | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:25.00 | |||
33 | KACZMARCZYK, Klaudia | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:25.25 | |||
34 | DILKAITE, Justina | 97 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 1:27.00 | |||
35 | OŁUBEK, AGNIESZKA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:27.50 | |||
36 | WAKER, KINGA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:30.00 | |||
37 | ŻARNOWSKA, Karolina | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:30.00 | |||
38 | GRZELEWSKA, ANNA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 1:30.00 | |||
39 | BOROWSKA, Beata | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:31.00 | |||
40 | BIERNACKA, Agata | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:31.00 | |||
41 | WOJTAS, Marta | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:36.00 | |||
42 | LEOŃCZUK, Sara | 99 | Uks Mos Ełk | 1:36.42 | |||
43 | CHWEDORUK, Emilia | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:37.40 | |||
44 | RANACHOWSKA, JULTA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 1:38.00 | |||
45 | LIBEREK, KAMILA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 1:38.00 | |||
46 | RYNG, Natalia | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:38.21 | |||
47 | CHALECKA, Laura | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:40.13 | |||
48 | KUZEBSKA, Karolina | 99 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:41.00 | |||
49 | KAZIMIERSKA, Dominika | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:43.20 | |||
50 | SARTI, Zuzanna | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:50.00 | |||
51 | CYBULSKA, DAGMARA | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 1:54.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2009-12-04 - 11:20 | Chłopców, 100m motylkowy | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 1:16.44 1:04.10 59.60 57.66 56.71 | ALCHIMOWICZ, PrzemysBaw CIE[LAK, Marcin CI|KOWSKI, Dominik AUCZAK, Piotr WERNER, PaweB | GOPIA BUWAR JOKRA AWKAT JUWRO | Warsaw Warsaw Gorzow Wlkp. Gdynia Prague - Podoli (CZE) | 2005-12-02 2004-12-04 2009-07-04 2006-07-07 2008-12-06 |
Rok ur. |
1 | JANAS, Krzysztof | 93 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 55.90 | |||
2 | OPALSKI, Marcin | 93 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 56.00 | |||
3 | SIŃSKI, MATEUSZ | 94 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 56.84 | |||
4 | TOMASZEWSKI, JACEK | 94 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 58.36 | |||
5 | TOMASZEWSKI, Kamil | 94 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:02.17 | |||
6 | ŁĘCKI, Wojciech | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:03.00 | |||
7 | BIŚ, Daniel | 95 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:04.00 | |||
8 | RENUSZ, Piotr | 96 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 1:04.12 | |||
9 | ĆWIEK, Kacper | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:04.50 | |||
10 | KUŹMA, Mateusz | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:04.80 | |||
11 | BANDURSKI, PIOTR | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 1:05.00 | |||
12 | NIEMYSKI, Patryk | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:05.20 | |||
13 | CHUPKA, Radosław | 96 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:05.80 | |||
14 | SKROBISZ, Marek | 94 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:06.00 | |||
15 | SZAJERKA, KONRAD | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 1:06.00 | |||
16 | KUSKOWSKI, ADAM | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:07.00 | |||
17 | JAWORSKI, Kacper | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:07.00 | |||
18 | LENARD, Jacek | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:07.00 | |||
19 | NOWAK, Kacper | 94 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 1:07.08 | |||
20 | CHOLEWO, Krzysztof | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:08.20 | |||
21 | PISKOR, Michał | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:10.00 | |||
22 | STECKO, Michał | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:10.00 | |||
23 | SKWARNICKI, Tomasz | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:10.00 | |||
24 | PIEGAT, PATRYK | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 1:10.00 | |||
25 | GNIADKOWSKI, Maciej | 96 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 1:10.00 | |||
26 | PRZYBYSZ, Patryk | 97 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:10.50 | |||
27 | DEYNEZHENKO, Vladyslav | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:11.00 | |||
28 | STANISZEWSKI, Mateusz | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:11.41 | |||
29 | SZYDŁOWSKI, Łukasz | 95 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:12.00 | |||
30 | SKARZYŃSKI, Dominik | 96 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:12.00 | |||
31 | ALCHIMOWICZ, Jêdrzej | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:12.08 | |||
32 | SZCZEŚNIAK, Wojtek | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 1:14.90 | |||
33 | DURAJCZYK, Michał | 97 | IKS Konstancin | 1:14.90 | |||
34 | ARNDT, Mateusz | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:15.00 | |||
35 | ŻURAWICZ, MATEUSZ | 97 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:15.72 | |||
36 | BANECKI, Krzysztof | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 1:15.80 | |||
37 | PRZYBOROWSKI, Konrad | 96 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:16.50 | |||
38 | ZAREMBA, Daniel | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:17.00 | |||
39 | PIECUCH, Igor | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:17.02 | |||
40 | MIKOŚ, Robert | 97 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:17.50 | |||
41 | WALENTYNOWICZ, MICHAŁ | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:18.00 | |||
42 | KRZYŻOWSKI, MATEUSZ | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 1:19.00 | |||
43 | KOSTRO-OLECHOWSKI, CEZARY | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 1:20.00 | |||
44 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI, Mateusz | 98 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:20.00 | |||
45 | KRUSZYNA, Jakub | 98 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:20.04 | |||
46 | CHMIELEWSKI, Kacper | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:20.90 | |||
47 | PERKOWSKI, Wiktor | 98 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:21.00 | |||
48 | PRZYBYLSKI, Michał | 98 | UKS OLIMPIC Warka | 1:21.28 | |||
49 | ZBRZEŻNIAK, PATRYK | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 1:22.00 | |||
50 | ZAKRZEWSKI, Michał | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 1:22.13 | |||
51 | POŚNIAK, Bartłomiej | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 1:22.22 | |||
52 | PACHOWSKI, Adrian | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:22.22 | |||
53 | BODZIOCH, ANDRZEJ | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 1:24.00 | |||
54 | WILCZAK, KAJETAN | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 1:24.00 | |||
55 | WARCIAREK, Jan | 99 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:24.00 | |||
56 | SIŃSKI, Sebastian | 97 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:25.00 | |||
57 | SALWA, Karol | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:25.00 | |||
58 | ŚWIECZKOWSKI-FEIZ, Janusz | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:25.90 | |||
59 | KĘSICKI, Przemysław | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:26.00 | |||
60 | REGULSKI, Bartosz | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 1:26.12 | |||
61 | GÓRECKI, Kamil | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:28.00 | |||
62 | FLORCZAK, Robert | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:28.17 | |||
63 | MICHNIEWSKI, Tadeusz | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:30.87 | |||
64 | WÓJS, Michał | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:31.12 | |||
65 | KULISIEWICZ, Rafał | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:35.00 | |||
66 | KULISIEWICZ, Daniel | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:35.00 | |||
67 | PIENIĄŻEK, Shimon | 98 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:35.00 | |||
68 | OKONIS, Mateusz | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:35.00 | |||
69 | LASKOWSKI, Michał | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:35.12 | |||
70 | SZUKAJŁO, Kamil | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:36.00 | |||
71 | POZNACHOWSKI, Wiktor | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:39.00 | |||
72 | KURASZ, Kacper | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:39.00 | |||
73 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ, Maciej | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 1:42.86 | |||
74 | JĘDRYCHA, Leonard | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:55.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2009-12-04 - 11:30 | Dziewcząt, 200m zmienny | 11 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 2:43.57 2:29.56 2:25.92 2:21.14 2:17.63 | BUTKIEWICZ, Olga SZCZEPANIAK, Karolina SZCZEPANIAK, Karolina SZCZEPANIAK, Karolina SZCZEPANIAK, Karolina | BUWAR POWAR POWAR POWAR AZWAR | Warsaw Warsaw Lignano (ITA) Ostrowiec Gorzow Wlkp. | 2004-12-03 2004-12-03 2005-07-05 2006-05-20 2007-12-01 |
Rok ur. |
1 | JAGODA, Julia | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:25.00 | |||
2 | ZACHARSKA, Inga | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:27.00 | |||
3 | MIKOŁAJCZAK, Anna | 95 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 2:30.00 | |||
4 | BARANOWSKA, Aleksandra | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:35.00 | |||
5 | LANN VEL LACE, Aleksandra | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:35.20 | |||
6 | ZDROJEWSKA, Marcelina | 96 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 2:37.00 | |||
7 | KILIAŃSKA, MARTYNA | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 2:37.00 | |||
8 | KRÓLAK, Agata | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:38.00 | |||
9 | PIĘTA, Weronika | 96 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 2:39.00 | |||
10 | BIEGAŃSKA, Julia | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:39.00 | |||
11 | POPIEL, Joanna | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 2:40.35 | |||
12 | PAWLICKA, Amanda | 97 | Jarociński Klub Sportowy Pirania | 2:40.67 | |||
13 | MAGNER, Agata | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:40.73 | |||
14 | BUKOWSKA, Kaja | 97 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 2:41.48 | |||
15 | TROJGO, MARTYNA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:42.09 | |||
16 | HOŁUBKOW, Natalia | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:43.00 | |||
17 | OSTOJSKA, KAROLINA | 96 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:43.10 | |||
18 | KONDRASIUK, Małgorzata | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:44.00 | |||
19 | PARKOT, Joanna | 95 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:44.56 | |||
20 | KUKLA, Małgorzata | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:48.30 | |||
21 | BODALSKA, Magdalena | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:48.48 | |||
22 | TROJGO, BOGNA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:49.00 | |||
23 | WÓJCIK, Magdalena | 97 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 2:49.00 | |||
24 | MIKUŁOWSKA, Adrianna | 96 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:50.00 | |||
25 | MARCINKIEWICZ, Agata | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:50.00 | |||
26 | PIKIOŁEK, Roksana | 96 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:50.00 | |||
27 | MAZUR, KAMILA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:50.00 | |||
28 | RYBIŃSKA, Olga | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:52.00 | |||
29 | ZALEWSKA, Kaja | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 2:52.53 | |||
30 | DVARISHKYTE, Gabriele | 96 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 2:53.00 | |||
31 | HELBING, Justyna | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 2:54.00 | |||
32 | KOSTRZEWA, Weronika | 98 | PUKS Płońsk | 2:56.00 | |||
33 | SZAWRO, WERONIKA | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 2:57.00 | |||
34 | MENDYK, Adrianna | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 2:57.00 | |||
35 | STAŃCZYK, Olga | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 3:00.00 | |||
36 | ADAMOWICZ, Maja | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:00.00 | |||
37 | KLECEL, Weronika | 94 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:00.00 | |||
38 | SKIERSKA, Joanna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:04.00 | |||
39 | PIWKO, DOMINIKA | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 3:05.00 | |||
40 | SZAŁEK, WERONIKA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 3:05.00 | |||
41 | GIERSZEWSKA, Natalia | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:09.00 | |||
42 | JURCZUK, Anna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:09.80 | |||
43 | WILK, Weronika | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 3:10.00 | |||
44 | ŁAPIŃSKA, Justyna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:10.26 | |||
45 | WALESIENIUK, Kornelia | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 3:14.00 | |||
46 | WĘCŁAWIAK, IRENA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 3:15.00 | |||
47 | BALAJCZA, Emma | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 3:18.00 | |||
48 | KAZIMIERSKA, Dominika | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:18.00 | |||
49 | MURAWSKA, Magdalena | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:25.50 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2009-12-04 - 11:50 | Chłopców, 200m zmienny | 11 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 2:41.86 2:26.56 2:17.99 2:11.40 2:07.56 | GILSKI, Krzysztof CI|KOWSKI, Dominik DGA, Wiktor CIE[LAK, Marcin CIE[LAK, Marcin | KOOLS JOKRA SKBEL BUWAR MUWAR | Warsaw Debica Warsaw Gorzow Gorzow Wlkp. | 2004-12-03 2008-06-28 2004-12-03 2006-11-25 2007-12-01 |
Rok ur. |
1 | WASIL, Sebastian | 94 | Klub Pływacki AVIA Świdnik | 2:11.77 | |||
2 | PAKNYS, Ramunas | 91 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 2:13.97 | |||
3 | MATRYBA, Paweł | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:14.00 | |||
4 | KĘPKA, Maciej | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:15.00 | |||
5 | ĆWIEK, Kacper | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:17.50 | |||
6 | PIETRZAK, DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:17.90 | |||
7 | BEDNARZ, Aleksander | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:18.00 | |||
8 | OSIŃSKI, Szymon | 94 | MKS Delfinek Łuków | 2:18.93 | |||
9 | BIŚ, Daniel | 95 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 2:20.00 | |||
10 | TOMCZAK, Marcin | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:24.00 | |||
11 | KOTLEWSKI, Michał | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:25.28 | |||
12 | PADZIŃSKI, Krzysztof | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:26.00 | |||
13 | BANDURSKI, PIOTR | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 2:26.00 | |||
14 | BRODIUK, Michał | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:28.17 | |||
15 | HOŁUBIEC, MACIEJ | 96 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 2:29.23 | |||
16 | JURA, Maciej | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 2:29.49 | |||
17 | KAŹMIERCZAK, Wojciech | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:30.00 | |||
18 | DOROSZ, Adam | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:30.00 | |||
19 | KUKLA-KUKLEWICZ, Michał | 95 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 2:30.86 | |||
20 | KANAK, Michał | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:32.40 | |||
21 | MISIAK, Michal | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:34.00 | |||
22 | SZER, Michał | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:34.16 | |||
23 | RÓŻYŃSKI, JAN | 96 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:36.09 | |||
24 | MĘCINA, Jakub | 96 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:40.00 | |||
25 | SZYMAŃSKI, Mateusz | 96 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:40.00 | |||
26 | KOSIK, Aleksander | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:40.00 | |||
27 | RUBASZKIEWICZ, Andrzej | 96 | Uks 307 | 2:40.00 | |||
28 | RESZKA, Jakub | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:42.42 | |||
29 | MIKOŚ, Robert | 97 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 2:49.00 | |||
30 | BREGIER, Wiktor | 97 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 2:51.70 | |||
31 | KOSSOWSKI, Roch | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:52.43 | |||
32 | ZAKRZEWSKI, Michał | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 2:52.53 | |||
33 | BĄCZKOWSKI, Bartosz | 97 | IKS Konstancin | 2:55.00 | |||
34 | KUŚ, Maciej | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 2:57.14 | |||
35 | MAŃCZAK, Błażej | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 3:00.00 | |||
36 | ZAJĄC, Sebastian | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:06.60 | |||
37 | TOMKIEWICZ, Tymoteusz | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 3:08.00 | |||
38 | ŻOCHOWSKI, RAFAŁ | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 3:10.00 | |||
39 | SZTABIŃSKI, Bartosz | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:10.50 | |||
40 | PYZA, Alexander | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:15.00 | |||
41 | SPANIER, Jakub | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:15.00 | |||
42 | KULIK, KRZYSZTOF | 98 | Uks Trójka Puławy | 3:19.87 | |||
43 | PAWŁYSZYN, Jacek | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2009-12-04 - 16:00 | Dziewcząt, 100m dowolny | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 1:06.51 1:00.22 58.85 58.72 56.75 | BUTKIEWICZ, Olga PAWLACZEK, Natalia SOKOBOWSKA, Diana PAWLACZEK, Natalia KORC, Agata | BUWAR ZROPO JUBIA ZROPO POL | Warsaw Warsaw Tampere (FIN) Gorzow Wlkp. ??? | 2004-12-04 2005-12-03 2009-07-20 2007-12-02 2001-05-01 |
Rok ur. |
1 | JAGODA, Julia | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 58.10 | |||
2 | DEMBSKA, Joanna | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:00.91 | |||
3 | JAGODA, Weronika | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:01.20 | |||
4 | KOWALSKA, SYLWIA | 95 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:02.00 | |||
5 | JANSSEN, Aleksandra | 94 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:02.06 | |||
6 | MAGIER, Marta | 94 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 1:02.49 | |||
7 | BIERNACKA, Katarzyna | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:02.50 | |||
8 | BIEGAŃSKA, Julia | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:02.50 | |||
9 | OLSZEWSKA, MAJA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:02.80 | |||
10 | DYAKOWSKA, MAJA | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:03.00 | |||
11 | PARKOT, Joanna | 95 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:03.00 | |||
12 | FIZIAR, Monika | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:03.00 | |||
13 | KRÓLAK, Agata | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:03.45 | |||
14 | SIENKIEWICZ, ANNA | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:03.80 | |||
15 | MAZUR, KAMILA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:03.90 | |||
16 | GRABOWSKA, Anita | 94 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 1:04.00 | |||
17 | KUNKA, Kamila | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:04.00 | |||
18 | NIEDBAŁA, Magdalena | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:04.20 | |||
19 | WÓJCIK, Magdalena | 97 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 1:04.43 | |||
20 | HOŁUBKOW, Natalia | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:04.50 | |||
21 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Klaudia | 95 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 1:04.58 | |||
22 | EJNIK, Sylwia | 94 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:04.63 | |||
23 | RÓŻALSKA, Martyna | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:04.67 | |||
24 | OSTOJSKA, KAROLINA | 96 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:05.00 | |||
25 | PRAŻMOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:05.00 | |||
26 | LESZCZYŃSKA, Agata | 94 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:05.00 | |||
27 | KILIAŃSKA, MARTYNA | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 1:05.00 | |||
28 | KALIŃSKA, Magdalena | 95 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:05.30 | |||
29 | WALEWSKA, Agnieszka | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:05.62 | |||
30 | PETRYKA, NIKOLA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:05.90 | |||
31 | NOCKIEWICZ, Paulina | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:06.00 | |||
32 | MAŁKIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 95 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:06.00 | |||
33 | WIKTOROW, Anna | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:06.00 | |||
34 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 1:06.00 | |||
35 | ILCEWICZ, Edyta | 96 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:06.00 | |||
36 | KONDRASIUK, Małgorzata | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:06.50 | |||
37 | GRABARCZYK, Dominika | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:06.60 | |||
38 | BIAŁOWĄS, Karolina | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:06.80 | |||
39 | PACZKOWSKA, Zuzanna | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:06.90 | |||
40 | FRELIAN, MARTA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:07.00 | |||
41 | RUDZIŃSKA, Aleksandra | 94 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:07.00 | |||
42 | GÓRECKA, Marta | 98 | Uks 307 | 1:07.00 | |||
43 | FEDOROWICZ, Zuzanna | 96 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 1:07.00 | |||
44 | PAWŁOWSKA, Żaneta | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:07.20 | |||
45 | GRALEWSKA, Kalina | 96 | PUKS Płońsk | 1:07.23 | |||
46 | MAGNER, Agata | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:07.25 | |||
47 | KOBECKA, Marta | 95 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:07.32 | |||
48 | STAŃCZYK, Olga | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:08.03 | |||
49 | ŁUKASZEWICZ, Zuzanna | 97 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 1:08.08 | |||
50 | MAŚLANKA, Zofia | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:08.40 | |||
51 | PETRYSZYN, Katarzyna | 94 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:08.50 | |||
52 | TROJGO, BOGNA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:09.00 | |||
53 | GASZKOWSKA, BIANKA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:09.00 | |||
54 | SAJECKA, OLGA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:09.00 | |||
55 | CHYCZEWSKA, Julia | 97 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:09.51 | |||
56 | JANISZKIEWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:09.73 | |||
57 | WAŚNIEWSKA, Wiktoria | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:09.90 | |||
58 | BERENT, Małgorzata | 97 | Uks 307 | 1:10.00 | |||
59 | CHMIELEWSKA, Julia | 97 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 1:10.10 | |||
60 | MISZTAL, Dorota | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:10.30 | |||
61 | RYBIŃSKA, Olga | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:10.64 | |||
62 | SELIGA, Kamila | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:10.96 | |||
63 | UGODZINSKA, KAROLINA | 97 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:11.00 | |||
64 | RAGAN, DAGMARA | 98 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 1:11.00 | |||
65 | ADAMOWICZ, Maja | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:11.00 | |||
66 | ZACHARSKA, Alicja | 96 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 1:11.00 | |||
67 | WILCZEK, Zofia | 98 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:11.13 | |||
68 | MAŁEK, Magdalena | 96 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:11.50 | |||
69 | LENART, Dominika | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:11.74 | |||
70 | GRZELEWSKA, ANNA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 1:12.00 | |||
71 | PARKOT, Hanna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:12.34 | |||
72 | KURNICKA, Julia | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:12.50 | |||
73 | TOKARSKA, Emilia | 99 | PUKS Płońsk | 1:12.93 | |||
74 | SAJECKA, ZOFIA | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:13.00 | |||
75 | HILDEBRANDT, Klaudia | 95 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:13.00 | |||
76 | WILK, Weronika | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:13.00 | |||
77 | OŻAREK, Monika | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:13.00 | |||
78 | ŻEGNAŁEK, Helena | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:13.00 | |||
79 | PILARSKA, Zofia | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:13.00 | |||
80 | DALKOWSKA, Barbara | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:13.50 | |||
81 | KAŹMIERCZAK, Daria | 97 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:13.98 | |||
82 | WAWSZCZAK, ANNA | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:14.00 | |||
83 | TOMASZEWSKA, Anna | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:14.00 | |||
84 | NASKRĘT, AGATA | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 1:14.00 | |||
85 | GŁADKOWSKA, Julia | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:14.00 | |||
86 | MAJKUSIAK, Marysia | 96 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:14.00 | |||
87 | GODLEWSKA, Ewa | 98 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:14.00 | |||
88 | OŁUBEK, Monika | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:14.40 | |||
89 | SOBOŃ, Dominika | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:14.66 | |||
90 | BERNAS, Paulina | 97 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 1:14.86 | |||
91 | CICHOCKA, Dominika | 96 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:14.90 | |||
92 | ŁAPIŃSKA, Justyna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:15.00 | |||
93 | NIESTĘPSKA, JOANNA | 97 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:15.00 | |||
94 | MAZUT, Klaudia | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:15.00 | |||
95 | CZAJKOWSKA, Agnieszka | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:15.00 | |||
96 | BOROWSKA, Beata | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:15.00 | |||
97 | ZMUDA, Aleksandra | 96 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:15.00 | |||
98 | DUDEK, Sylwia | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:15.12 | |||
99 | KACZMARCZYK, Klaudia | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:15.21 | |||
100 | KOĆ, Agata | 94 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:15.24 | |||
101 | ARONOWSKA, Wiktoria | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:15.46 | |||
102 | WALCZAK, Gabriela | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:15.50 | |||
103 | MALICKA, Agata | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 1:16.00 | |||
104 | BIERNACKA, Agata | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:16.00 | |||
105 | ŻARNOWSKA, Karolina | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:16.00 | |||
106 | DILKAITE, Justina | 97 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 1:16.00 | |||
107 | LEOŃCZUK, Sara | 99 | Uks Mos Ełk | 1:16.43 | |||
108 | TOMIAŁOWICZ, Karolina | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:17.00 | |||
109 | BODALSKA, Magdalena | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:17.62 | |||
110 | ADAMKIEWICZ, KAROLINA | 98 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:18.00 | |||
111 | MARECKA, Maria | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:18.00 | |||
112 | GWIZDAŁA, Karolina | 96 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:18.00 | |||
113 | OŁUBEK, AGNIESZKA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:18.00 | |||
114 | SZYPULSKA, Julia | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:18.00 | |||
115 | RABOSZUK, Justyna | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:18.00 | |||
116 | SAWICKA, Zuzanna | 96 | Uks Delfin Legionowo | 1:18.00 | |||
117 | STAROS, Sandra | 99 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:18.00 | |||
118 | MACIĄŻEK, Klaudia | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:18.07 | |||
119 | KUZEBSKA, Karolina | 99 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:18.15 | |||
120 | LESZCZYŃSKA, Zofia | 98 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:18.31 | |||
121 | WĘCŁAWIAK, IRENA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:19.00 | |||
122 | RADZISZEWSKA, ALEKSANDRA | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:19.90 | |||
123 | CHWEDORUK, Emilia | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:20.00 | |||
124 | KOZAK, KLAUDIA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:20.00 | |||
125 | PIEKARSKA, KAJA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 1:20.00 | |||
126 | LIBEREK, KAMILA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 1:20.00 | |||
127 | BERENT, Teresa | 98 | Uks 307 | 1:20.00 | |||
128 | SZPIL, Natalia | 97 | Uks 307 | 1:20.00 | |||
129 | KRZYMOWSKA, Kinga | 98 | Uks 307 | 1:20.00 | |||
130 | KLECEL, Weronika | 94 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:20.00 | |||
131 | BREJNAK, Zuzanna | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:21.00 | |||
132 | CIEŚLIKOWSKA, Zuzanna | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:21.00 | |||
133 | LEWCZUK, Martyna | 99 | Uks Mos Ełk | 1:21.34 | |||
134 | KAZIMIERSKA, Dominika | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:22.00 | |||
135 | KWASNIEWSKA, ADRIANNA | 98 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:22.00 | |||
136 | SZEWCZYK, Zuzanna | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:22.00 | |||
137 | TARRES, Estrella | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:22.00 | |||
138 | CZERWONKA, Martyna | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:22.39 | |||
139 | ZEMBRZUSKA, AGNIESZKA | 98 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:23.00 | |||
140 | GIERSZEWSKA, Natalia | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:23.20 | |||
141 | ŁAŻEWSKA, Zosia | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:23.45 | |||
142 | GONTA, KINGA | 99 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:24.00 | |||
143 | BALAJCZA, Laura | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:24.00 | |||
144 | PIETRASIK, Monika | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:24.00 | |||
145 | RANACHOWSKA, JULTA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 1:24.00 | |||
146 | CHMIELEWSKA, Anna | 98 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:24.30 | |||
147 | KACPRZAK, Anna | 98 | IKS Konstancin | 1:24.80 | |||
148 | NIEWIADOMSKA, Ada | 99 | GOS Raszyn | 1:25.14 | |||
149 | URBANOWICZ, Anna | 98 | IKS Konstancin | 1:25.50 | |||
150 | BIENIEK, Agnieszka | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:25.55 | |||
151 | WOJTAS, Marta | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:26.00 | |||
152 | PRĘDKIEWICZ, Paulina | 98 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:26.00 | |||
153 | CZARNECKA, Karolina | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 1:26.14 | |||
154 | RYNG, Natalia | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:26.66 | |||
155 | GALICKA, Wiktoria | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:27.00 | |||
156 | CZAPSKA, Alina | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:27.00 | |||
157 | WRZESZCZYKOWSKA, Paula | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:27.00 | |||
158 | CHALECKA, Laura | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:27.72 | |||
159 | WAKULIŃSKA, Ilona | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:28.10 | |||
160 | OŻÓG, Paulina | 99 | Mkp Bobry Dêbica | 1:28.80 | |||
161 | AMBROZIAK, Ada | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:28.90 | |||
162 | WARDAK, Julia | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:29.00 | |||
163 | CYBULSKA, DAGMARA | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 1:30.00 | |||
164 | MASIANIS, Zuzanna | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:30.12 | |||
165 | ZARĘBA, Aldona | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:31.31 | |||
166 | DRABIK, Martyna | 99 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 1:31.92 | |||
167 | CIEŚLIKOWSKA, Gabriela | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:32.00 | |||
168 | MATZ, Oliwia | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:33.00 | |||
169 | MILEWSKA, Karolina | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:35.50 | |||
170 | ZAROŚLAK, Sylwia | 98 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:37.89 | |||
171 | TARGOŃSKA, Jagoda | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:38.00 | |||
172 | CIACH, Maria | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:38.00 | |||
173 | KOSKINIOTIS, Aleksandra | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:38.00 | |||
174 | SARTI, Zuzanna | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:38.00 | |||
175 | WOJTUSIK, Martyna | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:39.00 | |||
176 | BRATKOWSKA, Magdalena | 99 | GOS Raszyn | 1:42.17 | |||
177 | DUDA, Teresa | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:45.00 | |||
178 | SAKS, Dominika | 98 | Uks Sp 16 Kabaty | 1:45.00 | |||
179 | PRZYBYLSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:45.00 | |||
180 | PRAŻUCH, Iga | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:47.00 | |||
181 | BUKAT, Oliwia | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:50.00 | |||
182 | PRAŻUCH, Nadia | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:50.00 | |||
183 | BUBLYK, Odarka | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:58.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2009-12-04 - 16:35 | Chłopców, 100m dowolny | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 1:05.95 1:00.73 56.97 54.02 51.70 | MATRYBA, PaweB GRZELEC, Bartosz HOBUB, Jan PRZYBOROWSKI, Piotr WERNER, PaweB | REWAR POWAR AVSWI MZPLO JUWRO | Warsaw Warsaw Gorzow Wlkp. Gorzow Wlkp. Prague - Podoli (CZE) | 2005-12-03 2005-12-02 2009-07-05 2007-12-02 2008-12-05 |
Rok ur. |
1 | SIŃSKI, MATEUSZ | 94 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 53.98 | |||
2 | BIELAWSKI, Michał | 93 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 55.00 | |||
3 | BARAN, Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 55.00 | |||
4 | SZARLIŃSKI, Filip | 92 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 55.00 | |||
5 | KOTLEWSKI, Michał | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 55.22 | |||
6 | MIKUŁA, Piotr | 94 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 55.87 | |||
7 | TOMASZEWSKI, JACEK | 94 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 55.92 | |||
8 | KUŹMA, Mateusz | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 56.00 | |||
9 | TKACZYK, Andrzej | 93 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 56.00 | |||
10 | NIEMYSKI, Patryk | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 56.20 | |||
11 | JAWORSKI, Maksym | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 56.50 | |||
12 | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Piotr | 94 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 56.87 | |||
13 | CHOLEWO, Krzysztof | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 56.90 | |||
14 | TOMCZAK, Marcin | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 56.90 | |||
15 | HOŁUB, Jan | 96 | Klub Pływacki AVIA Świdnik | 56.97 | |||
16 | DANIELEWSKI, Aleksander | 94 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 57.61 | |||
17 | KACZMAREK, RAFAL | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 58.00 | |||
18 | NOWAK, Kacper | 94 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 58.21 | |||
19 | RENUSZ, Piotr | 96 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 58.80 | |||
20 | 0KRÓJ, JAKUB | 94 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 58.95 | |||
21 | KRZOWSKI, BARTOSZ | 94 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 58.97 | |||
22 | JURA, Maciej | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 58.99 | |||
23 | SKROBISZ, Marek | 94 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
24 | CHUPKA, Radosław | 96 | Uks Wilanowia | 59.00 | |||
25 | PIEGAT, PATRYK | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
26 | SZAJERKA, KONRAD | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 59.00 | |||
27 | JAWORSKI, Kacper | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 59.10 | |||
28 | HOŁUBIEC, MACIEJ | 96 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 59.12 | |||
29 | LANN VEL LACE, Karol | 93 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 59.48 | |||
30 | KUSKOWSKI, ADAM | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 59.50 | |||
31 | PIETRZAK, DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 59.50 | |||
32 | LENARD, Jacek | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 59.90 | |||
33 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI, DAWID | 95 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:00.00 | |||
34 | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Mateusz | 95 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:00.34 | |||
35 | DEYNEZHENKO, Vladyslav | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:00.50 | |||
36 | STANISZEWSKI, Mateusz | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:00.63 | |||
37 | CHMIELEWSKI, Miłosz | 95 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:00.80 | |||
38 | BRODIUK, Michał | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:01.00 | |||
39 | SKWARNICKI, Tomasz | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:01.00 | |||
40 | KOLCZYŃSKI, Stanisław | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:01.23 | |||
41 | KUROWSKI, Norbert | 94 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:01.34 | |||
42 | DOROSZ, Adam | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:01.50 | |||
43 | TKACZYK, KACPER | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:01.98 | |||
44 | PIETRON, MATEUSZ | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:02.00 | |||
45 | KOZAKIEWICZ, Jan | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 1:02.00 | |||
46 | DEJNACKI, Mateusz | 94 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:02.00 | |||
47 | RUBASZKIEWICZ, Andrzej | 96 | Uks 307 | 1:02.00 | |||
48 | RÓŻYŃSKI, JAN | 96 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:02.12 | |||
49 | TELICZAN, Krzysztof | 96 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 1:02.33 | |||
50 | LENART, Mariusz | 94 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:02.42 | |||
51 | KUKLA-KUKLEWICZ, Michał | 95 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:02.70 | |||
52 | KAŹMIERCZAK, Wojciech | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:02.80 | |||
53 | PISKOR, Michał | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:03.00 | |||
54 | KRZYŻOWSKI, MATEUSZ | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 1:03.00 | |||
55 | TLAK, Adam | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:03.20 | |||
56 | WALCZAK, Aleks | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:03.30 | |||
57 | OLBORSKI, Krzysztof | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:03.75 | |||
58 | JUC, Aleksander | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:04.12 | |||
59 | ZAWADZKI, Erazm | 95 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:04.50 | |||
60 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Robert | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:04.56 | |||
61 | ŻURAWICZ, MATEUSZ | 97 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 1:04.70 | |||
62 | ALCHIMOWICZ, Jêdrzej | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:04.77 | |||
63 | PRZYBOROWSKI, Konrad | 96 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:05.00 | |||
64 | GRABOWSKI, Adam | 94 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:05.28 | |||
65 | ŻOCHOWSKI, Daniel | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:05.43 | |||
66 | BRZEZIŃSKI, Jakub | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:05.45 | |||
67 | DURJASZ, Tomasz | 97 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 1:05.45 | |||
68 | NAGÓRSKI, Cezary | 95 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:05.50 | |||
69 | RESZKA, Jakub | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:05.57 | |||
70 | WASILEWSKI, Bartosz | 94 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:05.67 | |||
71 | PIECUCH, Igor | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:05.73 | |||
72 | DZIWISZEK, Kamil | 95 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:05.90 | |||
73 | SKARZYŃSKI, Dominik | 96 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:06.00 | |||
74 | ARNDT, Mateusz | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:06.20 | |||
75 | KUZEBSKI, Jakub | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:06.60 | |||
76 | WALEWSKI, Rafał | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:07.00 | |||
77 | GNIADKOWSKI, Maciej | 96 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 1:07.00 | |||
78 | ŻELECHOWSKI, Rafał | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:07.03 | |||
79 | RYBIŃSKI, MACIEK | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:07.30 | |||
80 | BOGUSŁAWSKI, Maciej | 95 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:07.45 | |||
81 | ŻACZEK, Jeremi | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 1:07.50 | |||
82 | POŚNIAK, Bartłomiej | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 1:07.64 | |||
83 | SZCZEŚNIAK, Wojtek | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 1:08.00 | |||
84 | BĄCZKOWSKI, Bartosz | 97 | IKS Konstancin | 1:08.00 | |||
85 | GŁOGOWSKI, Krzysztof | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 1:08.00 | |||
86 | MIKOŚ, Robert | 97 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:08.00 | |||
87 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI, Mateusz | 98 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:08.00 | |||
88 | BŁOCH, Cezary | 95 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:08.20 | |||
89 | BOGDANOWICZ, Dominik | 95 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:08.47 | |||
90 | HODUR, Filip | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:08.90 | |||
91 | RAGAN, KONRAD | 95 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 1:09.00 | |||
92 | RAUBO, KACPER | 98 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 1:09.00 | |||
93 | SMOK, Witold | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:09.00 | |||
94 | ZBRZEŻNIAK, PATRYK | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 1:09.00 | |||
95 | ŚWIECZKOWSKI-FEIZ, Janusz | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:09.20 | |||
96 | SKIERKA, Jakub | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 1:09.38 | |||
97 | SASIN, Paweł | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:09.50 | |||
98 | ZOMKOWSKI, Arkadiusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:09.60 | |||
99 | ZIMOWSKI, Oskar | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 1:10.00 | |||
100 | KUŹMA, Bartosz | 98 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:10.00 | |||
101 | KĘSICKI, Przemysław | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:10.00 | |||
102 | TOMZIK, Jakub | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:10.00 | |||
103 | KOSTRO-OLECHOWSKI, CEZARY | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 1:10.00 | |||
104 | NOWICKI, Filip | 95 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:10.00 | |||
105 | GAWLAK, TOMASZ | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:10.50 | |||
106 | KOŁODZIEJSKI, Daniel | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:10.89 | |||
107 | GRELA, TOMASZ | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 1:11.00 | |||
108 | WILCZAK, KAJETAN | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 1:11.00 | |||
109 | SKŁODOWSKI, Paweł | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:11.00 | |||
110 | SKUZA, Krzysztof | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:12.00 | |||
111 | LESZCZYŃSKI, Mateusz | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:12.50 | |||
112 | SAŁASIŃSKI, Michał | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:12.50 | |||
113 | CIUPIŃSKI, Kamil | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:12.80 | |||
114 | WALENTYNOWICZ, MICHAŁ | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:12.90 | |||
115 | POZNACHOWSKI, Wiktor | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:13.00 | |||
116 | PERKOWSKI, Wiktor | 98 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:13.00 | |||
117 | KALA, Adrian | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:13.12 | |||
118 | ZAMOJSKI, Aleksander | 96 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:14.00 | |||
119 | KULISIEWICZ, Rafał | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:14.00 | |||
120 | REGULSKI, Bartosz | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 1:14.09 | |||
121 | KOLANKOWSKI, KRZYSZTOF | 97 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:15.00 | |||
122 | GÓRECKI, Kamil | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:15.00 | |||
123 | KULISIEWICZ, Daniel | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:15.00 | |||
124 | TOMKIEWICZ, Szon | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:15.00 | |||
125 | VOLPONI, Fryderyk | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:15.00 | |||
126 | STERNIK, MAKSYMILIAN | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:15.01 | |||
127 | KRUSZYNA, Jakub | 98 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:15.67 | |||
128 | ZAKRZEWSKI, Michał | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 1:15.83 | |||
129 | FLORCZAK, Robert | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:16.00 | |||
130 | JAKUBOWSKI, Maciej | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:16.00 | |||
131 | TOMKIEWICZ, Tymoteusz | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:16.00 | |||
132 | WARCIAREK, Jan | 99 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:16.00 | |||
133 | FIZIAR, Maciej | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:16.12 | |||
134 | RYBARCZYK, Filip | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:16.12 | |||
135 | SIKSNYS, Mantas | 96 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 1:16.20 | |||
136 | MICHALAK, Piotr | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 1:16.80 | |||
137 | SALWA, Karol | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:17.00 | |||
138 | KOZERA, Piotr | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 1:17.00 | |||
139 | PACHOWSKI, Adrian | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:17.17 | |||
140 | KUŹNIARSKI, Rafał | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:17.70 | |||
141 | DOBRZYŃSKI, Tomasz | 98 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:17.99 | |||
142 | SZUKAJŁO, Kamil | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:18.00 | |||
143 | ŁOSIŃSKI, Konrad | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:18.10 | |||
144 | MAKUŚ, Anton | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 1:18.51 | |||
145 | LASKOWSKI, Michał | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:18.54 | |||
146 | MICHNIEWSKI, Tadeusz | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:18.76 | |||
147 | JANDROWICZ, Jakub | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:18.92 | |||
148 | MUTH, Marcin | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:19.00 | |||
149 | SAWICKI, Bartek | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 1:19.00 | |||
150 | ROMPA, Tymoteusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:19.34 | |||
151 | BIELAWSKI, Jakub | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:19.60 | |||
152 | PIENIĄŻEK, Shimon | 98 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:19.70 | |||
153 | TERLECKI, Piotr | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:19.75 | |||
154 | GRZELAK, Patryk | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:19.80 | |||
155 | MAJHOFFER, Jan | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:20.00 | |||
156 | ŻAK, Wojciech | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 1:20.00 | |||
157 | KOWALCZYK, Antoni | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:20.00 | |||
158 | BISKUP, Konrad | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 1:20.00 | |||
159 | SOCHA, Max | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:20.00 | |||
160 | SKARŻYŃSKI, Andrzej | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:20.00 | |||
161 | KOSKINIOTIS, Odyseusz | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:20.00 | |||
162 | ŚLIWKA, Jakub | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:20.00 | |||
163 | KOWALEWSKI, Konstanty | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:20.00 | |||
164 | PIENIĄDZ, Krystian | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:20.00 | |||
165 | BALTAZA, Edward | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:20.00 | |||
166 | PAWŁOWSKI, Maksymilian | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:20.00 | |||
167 | NIEMCZYK, Krzysztof | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:20.50 | |||
168 | OKONIS, Mateusz | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:21.00 | |||
169 | WRZOSEK, Andrzej | 97 | IKS Konstancin | 1:21.00 | |||
170 | DĄBKOWSKI, Jakub | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:21.00 | |||
171 | KOT, Mateusz | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:21.00 | |||
172 | GAJDA, DANIEL | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 1:22.00 | |||
173 | JĘDRYCHA, Leonard | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:22.00 | |||
174 | KOPESTYŃSKI, Piotr | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:22.00 | |||
175 | NOWICKI, Igor | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:24.00 | |||
176 | BIENIEK, Krzysztof | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:24.00 | |||
177 | BELLABY, Tadeusz | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:24.00 | |||
178 | MAJKUSIAK, Jêdrzej | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:24.00 | |||
179 | WĘGLIŃSKI, Kamil | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:24.12 | |||
180 | STERNAK, Piotr | 98 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:24.26 | |||
181 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ, Maciej | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 1:24.39 | |||
182 | PECELT, Daniel | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:25.00 | |||
183 | KOSTANOWICZ, Artur | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:25.00 | |||
184 | ZAWADZKI, Konrad | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:25.00 | |||
185 | SZTABIŃSKI, Bartosz | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:25.39 | |||
186 | WÓJS, Michał | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:26.12 | |||
187 | KURASZ, Kacper | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:26.78 | |||
188 | SADOWSKI, Adrian | 99 | GOS Raszyn | 1:26.81 | |||
189 | LENARTOWICZ, Kacper | 99 | IKS Konstancin | 1:26.90 | |||
190 | WŁODARCZYK, Stanisław | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:27.00 | |||
191 | WĄSIK, Michał | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:27.00 | |||
192 | SUJECKI, Michał | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:28.00 | |||
193 | SĘKOWSKI, Wiktor | 99 | GOS Raszyn | 1:28.27 | |||
194 | KĘPA, Kacper | 99 | GOS Raszyn | 1:28.56 | |||
195 | SZUSTAK, Hubert | 99 | GOS Raszyn | 1:29.17 | |||
196 | TLAŁKA, Mikołaj | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:30.00 | |||
197 | CHWAT, Martin | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:30.00 | |||
198 | KRUPA, Marcel | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:30.00 | |||
199 | PYZA, Alexander | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:30.00 | |||
200 | WUDARSKI, Jakub | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:33.00 | |||
201 | TRZEŚNIEWSKI, Kacper | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:33.00 | |||
202 | LIPSKI, Stanisław | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:33.00 | |||
203 | ZAJARNIUK, Jegor | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:35.00 | |||
204 | WĘSIERSKI, Mateusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:37.13 | |||
205 | CELMER, Michał | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:38.00 | |||
206 | CETLIŃSKI, Michał | 98 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:38.42 | |||
207 | PACZKOWSKI, Sebastian | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:40.00 | |||
208 | LORENTC, Sebastian | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:42.00 | |||
209 | PILICH, Karol | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:45.00 | |||
210 | KUBIAK, Kacper | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:46.60 | |||
211 | HOMANOWSKI, Jakub | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:55.00 | |||
212 | TOKARZEWSKI, Hubert | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:58.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2009-12-04 - 17:20 | Dziewcząt, 100m klasyczny | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 1:26.68 1:18.70 1:16.06 1:13.27 1:10.43 | BUKOWSKA, Kaja BIEDKOWSKA, Wiktoria NOWAK, Paulina OTREMBA, Justyna ZACHOSZCZ, Paulina | SKSLU DEELB WORAD DETOR ZNKOS | Warszawa Warsaw Gorzow Wlkp. Tampere (FIN) Gorzow Wlkp. | 2008-12-05 2005-12-03 2009-07-04 2009-07-23 2008-07-13 |
Rok ur. |
1 | JOKUBONYTE, Agne | 90 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 1:15.00 | |||
2 | NOWAK, Paulina | 96 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 1:15.24 | |||
3 | TROJGO, MARTYNA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:16.12 | |||
4 | BUKOWSKA, Kaja | 97 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 1:16.80 | |||
5 | KRZYKALSKA, Alicja | 94 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 1:17.00 | |||
6 | DVARISHKYTE, Gabriele | 96 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 1:18.00 | |||
7 | BARANOWSKA, Aleksandra | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:18.00 | |||
8 | KUKLA, Małgorzata | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:19.18 | |||
9 | PRZĄDAK, Paulina | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:20.00 | |||
10 | NOCKIEWICZ, Paulina | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:20.90 | |||
11 | ILCEWICZ, Edyta | 96 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:21.00 | |||
12 | KALISIAK, ANNA | 93 | Uks Delfin Legionowo | 1:22.00 | |||
13 | BŁOCKA, Agnieszka | 96 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:23.00 | |||
14 | RADZANOWSKA, Dominika | 95 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:23.00 | |||
15 | MARCINKIEWICZ, Agata | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:23.00 | |||
16 | KALIŃSKA, Magdalena | 95 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:23.20 | |||
17 | ŁUKASZEWICZ, Zuzanna | 97 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 1:24.24 | |||
18 | KWIATKOWSKA, Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:25.00 | |||
19 | CIECHOMSKA, Patrycja | 98 | Uks 307 | 1:25.00 | |||
20 | RYBIŃSKA, Magda | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:25.50 | |||
21 | RĘKAS, DOMINIKA | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 1:26.00 | |||
22 | KOSTRZEWA, Weronika | 98 | PUKS Płońsk | 1:26.13 | |||
23 | JANISZKIEWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:26.67 | |||
24 | PIKIOŁEK, Roksana | 96 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:26.78 | |||
25 | ZIEJA, Karina | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 1:27.00 | |||
26 | HELBING, Justyna | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:27.00 | |||
27 | MIKUŁOWSKA, Adrianna | 96 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:27.89 | |||
28 | WILCZEK, Zofia | 98 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:28.00 | |||
29 | GRABOWSKA, Olga | 97 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:28.00 | |||
30 | GĘBCZYK, Małgorzata | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 1:28.00 | |||
31 | TOKARSKA, Emilia | 99 | PUKS Płońsk | 1:28.12 | |||
32 | MAZURCZAK, KARINA | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:28.90 | |||
33 | RUDZIŃSKA, Aleksandra | 94 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:29.00 | |||
34 | MENDYK, Adrianna | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 1:29.00 | |||
35 | TOMIAŁOWICZ, Karolina | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:30.00 | |||
36 | PIĘTASZEWSKA, JOANNA | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 1:30.00 | |||
37 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Inga | 96 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 1:30.00 | |||
38 | DUDEK, Sylwia | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:30.12 | |||
39 | GAŻDZIŃSKA, Oliwia | 97 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:30.23 | |||
40 | ŻDŻALIK, Luiza | 97 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:30.40 | |||
41 | WILK, Weronika | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:31.00 | |||
42 | SZAŁEK, WERONIKA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 1:31.00 | |||
43 | LESZCZYŃSKA, Zuzanna | 98 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:32.00 | |||
44 | PASZKIEWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:32.34 | |||
45 | ZALEWSKA, Kaja | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 1:32.75 | |||
46 | ADAMOWICZ, Maja | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:33.00 | |||
47 | UGODZINSKA, KAROLINA | 97 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:33.00 | |||
48 | ZMUDA, Aleksandra | 96 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:33.00 | |||
49 | MAJKUSIAK, Marysia | 96 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:33.00 | |||
50 | SKIERSKA, Joanna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:33.16 | |||
51 | OŻÓG, Paulina | 99 | Mkp Bobry Dêbica | 1:33.20 | |||
52 | DRABIK, Martyna | 99 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 1:33.28 | |||
53 | KURNICKA, Julia | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:34.00 | |||
54 | GWIZDAŁA, Karolina | 96 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:34.00 | |||
55 | BOUABID, Safa | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 1:34.00 | |||
56 | PIWKO, DOMINIKA | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 1:34.00 | |||
57 | KRZYMOWSKA, Kinga | 98 | Uks 307 | 1:34.00 | |||
58 | WALESIENIUK, Kornelia | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:34.02 | |||
59 | OŁUBEK, Monika | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:35.00 | |||
60 | JURCZUK, Anna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:35.20 | |||
61 | SZYPULSKA, Julia | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:36.00 | |||
62 | KUZEBSKA, Karolina | 99 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:36.10 | |||
63 | WŁODARZYK, Weronika | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:37.00 | |||
64 | NIESTĘPSKA, JOANNA | 97 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:38.00 | |||
65 | ZWIERZCHOWSKA, Zofia | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:38.00 | |||
66 | PIEKARSKA, KAJA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 1:38.00 | |||
67 | CICHOŃ, ALICJA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 1:38.00 | |||
68 | WAWSZCZAK, ANNA | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:38.00 | |||
69 | RYZINSKA, Daria | 98 | MKS "Roś" Pisz | 1:38.09 | |||
70 | ZBRUK, Blanka | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:39.00 | |||
71 | KOZAK, KLAUDIA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:40.00 | |||
72 | STANIASZEK, Dominika | 98 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:40.00 | |||
73 | CYBULSKA, KLAUDIA | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 1:40.00 | |||
74 | BAZYLKO, Joanna | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:40.00 | |||
75 | KUCZMAR, Gabriela | 98 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:40.90 | |||
76 | MURAWSKA, Magdalena | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:42.20 | |||
77 | ZIELIŃSKA, Julia | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:43.50 | |||
78 | GONTA, KINGA | 99 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:44.00 | |||
79 | WARDAK, Julia | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:45.00 | |||
80 | BALAJCZA, Laura | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:45.00 | |||
81 | AMBROZIAK, Ada | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:45.00 | |||
82 | KOSKINIOTIS, Aleksandra | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:45.00 | |||
83 | WRZESZCZYKOWSKA, Paula | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:45.00 | |||
84 | SZULAR, Zofia | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:45.20 | |||
85 | ZARĘBA, Aldona | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:46.31 | |||
86 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Anna | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:48.50 | |||
87 | BIENIEK, Agnieszka | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:49.00 | |||
88 | PRAŻUCH, Iga | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:50.00 | |||
89 | TARRES, Estrella | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:50.00 | |||
90 | MASIANIS, Zuzanna | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:50.12 | |||
91 | WOJTUSIK, Martyna | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:52.00 | |||
92 | CIEŚLIKOWSKA, Gabriela | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:56.00 | |||
93 | SAKS, Dominika | 98 | Uks Sp 16 Kabaty | 1:58.00 | |||
94 | PRZYBYLSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 2:15.00 | |||
95 | MAGIER, Marta | 94 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2009-12-04 - 17:40 | Chłopców, 100m klasyczny | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 1:21.62 1:15.39 1:10.64 1:07.05 1:05.05 | MIBOSZ, Jakub NOWAK, Bartosz MACHNIK, MikoBaj MACHNIK, MikoBaj MACHNIK, MikoBaj | SOLEB DEELB MOKAT MOKAT MOKAT | Warsaw Warsaw Oswiecim Drzonkow Ostrowiec Sw. | 2005-12-03 2005-12-03 2006-07-08 2007-07-08 2008-04-06 |
Rok ur. |
1 | KĘPKA, Maciej | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:07.20 | |||
2 | CZAJKOWSKI, Wojciech | 94 | Klub Pływacki AVIA Świdnik | 1:07.26 | |||
3 | WASIL, Sebastian | 94 | Klub Pływacki AVIA Świdnik | 1:07.98 | |||
4 | OSIŃSKI, Szymon | 94 | MKS Delfinek Łuków | 1:08.72 | |||
5 | ORCZYK, Maciej | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:09.00 | |||
6 | IWAŃSKI, Kamil | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:10.00 | |||
7 | JAWORSKI, Maksym | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:11.10 | |||
8 | GAWRYŚ, Sebastian | 94 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:12.00 | |||
9 | BARAN, Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:12.00 | |||
10 | SZER, Michał | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:12.18 | |||
11 | SZARLIŃSKI, Filip | 92 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:13.00 | |||
12 | WASILEWSKI, Bartosz | 94 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:13.45 | |||
13 | PADZIŃSKI, Krzysztof | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:15.00 | |||
14 | FEDOROWICZ, Jakub | 97 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 1:15.25 | |||
15 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI, DAWID | 95 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:16.00 | |||
16 | MICHALSKI, Tomasz | 95 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:16.00 | |||
17 | KANAK, Michał | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:16.90 | |||
18 | KOZAKIEWICZ, Jan | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 1:17.00 | |||
19 | TKACZYK, Artur | 95 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:17.00 | |||
20 | MĘCINA, Jakub | 96 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:18.00 | |||
21 | KAŹMIERCZAK, Wojciech | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:18.20 | |||
22 | DOROSZ, Adam | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:19.80 | |||
23 | SZYMAŃSKI, Mateusz | 96 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:20.00 | |||
24 | SZAJERKA, KONRAD | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 1:20.00 | |||
25 | DEJNACKI, Mateusz | 94 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:20.85 | |||
26 | KOSIK, Aleksander | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:21.00 | |||
27 | ADAMSKI, ADRIAN | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:21.00 | |||
28 | ŚWIECZKOWSKI-FEIZ, Janusz | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:21.40 | |||
29 | PIETRON, MATEUSZ | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:22.00 | |||
30 | BANECKI, Krzysztof | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 1:23.00 | |||
31 | ZUCHOWICZ, JAN | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:23.00 | |||
32 | CHWOJKA, Kacper | 98 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:24.00 | |||
33 | KOSSOWSKI, Roch | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:24.37 | |||
34 | ZDŻALIK, hubert | 95 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:25.20 | |||
35 | WITAN, Daniel | 96 | UKS OLIMPIC Warka | 1:25.90 | |||
36 | ŻELECHOWSKI, Rafał | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:26.43 | |||
37 | DOBRZYŃSKI, Daniel | 96 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:26.68 | |||
38 | BREGIER, Wiktor | 97 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:26.72 | |||
39 | PAWŁYSZYN, Jacek | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 1:28.11 | |||
40 | STANISZEWSKI, Tymoteusz | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:28.26 | |||
41 | WERBIK, Marcel | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 1:30.00 | |||
42 | KUNZ, Kacper | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:30.00 | |||
43 | TOŁŁOCZKO, Dawid | 98 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 1:30.40 | |||
44 | CHMIELEWSKI, Kacper | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:31.00 | |||
45 | KULIK, KRZYSZTOF | 98 | Uks Trójka Puławy | 1:31.55 | |||
46 | ZAMOJSKI, Aleksander | 96 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:32.00 | |||
47 | FIZIAR, Maciej | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:32.12 | |||
48 | KOSKINIOTIS, Odyseusz | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:32.34 | |||
49 | KUKLA-KUKLEWICZ, Michał | 95 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:32.62 | |||
50 | KLIMKOWSKI, Stanisław | 99 | IKS Konstancin | 1:33.00 | |||
51 | ZAJĄC, Sebastian | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:33.30 | |||
52 | PERKOWSKI, Wiktor | 98 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:33.30 | |||
53 | MAKUŚ, Anton | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 1:33.32 | |||
54 | MUTH, Marcin | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:34.00 | |||
55 | PECYNA, Maciej | 99 | IKS Konstancin | 1:34.00 | |||
56 | TREFLER, Michał | 97 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 1:34.01 | |||
57 | BRZÓSKA, PIOTR | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 1:35.00 | |||
58 | ZIELIŃSKI-ANDRYSIAK, Filip | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:35.00 | |||
59 | SĘK, Krzysztof | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:35.00 | |||
60 | SALWA, Karol | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:35.00 | |||
61 | STERNIK, MAKSYMILIAN | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:35.11 | |||
62 | KALA, Adrian | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:35.46 | |||
63 | CELLMER, PIOTR | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 1:36.00 | |||
64 | SZYDŁOWSKI, MATEUSZ | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 1:36.00 | |||
65 | GRZELAK, Patryk | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:36.00 | |||
66 | LIEBCHEN, Daniel | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:36.00 | |||
67 | ŻOCHOWSKI, Daniel | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:36.77 | |||
68 | KOZERA, Piotr | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 1:37.00 | |||
69 | BODZIOCH, ANDRZEJ | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 1:38.00 | |||
70 | JAKUBOWSKI, Maciej | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:38.00 | |||
71 | KOLANKOWSKI, KRZYSZTOF | 97 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:38.00 | |||
72 | ŻOCHOWSKI, RAFAŁ | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 1:38.00 | |||
73 | ŚLIWKA, Jakub | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:39.00 | |||
74 | STAŃKOWSKI, Hubert | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 1:40.00 | |||
75 | WŁODARCZYK, Stanisław | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:40.00 | |||
76 | BRUCHAJZER, Dominik | 97 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:40.51 | |||
77 | SAPALSKI, Mateusz | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:40.56 | |||
78 | BARGLOWSKI, Mateusz | 98 | MKS "Roś" Pisz | 1:40.67 | |||
79 | ROMPA, Tymoteusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:41.60 | |||
80 | SKARŻYŃSKI, Andrzej | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:42.00 | |||
81 | KULISIEWICZ, Daniel | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:43.00 | |||
82 | MAJKUSIAK, Jêdrzej | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:44.00 | |||
83 | TRZEŚNIEWSKI, Kacper | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:44.00 | |||
84 | NIEMCZYK, Krzysztof | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:44.00 | |||
85 | HISZPAN, Mateusz | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:44.00 | |||
86 | BELLABY, Tadeusz | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:44.00 | |||
87 | BUDZYŃSKI, Jan | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:44.00 | |||
88 | KULISIEWICZ, Rafał | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:45.00 | |||
89 | BALTAZA, Edward | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:45.00 | |||
90 | WĘGLIŃSKI, Kamil | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:45.12 | |||
91 | JANDROWICZ, Jakub | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:45.21 | |||
92 | CZYŻEWSKI, Maksymilian | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:45.50 | |||
93 | JĘDRYCHA, Leonard | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:46.00 | |||
94 | GALAS, Paweł | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:48.00 | |||
95 | ŻAK, Wojciech | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 1:48.00 | |||
96 | PIENIĄDZ, Krystian | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:48.00 | |||
97 | KOWALEWSKI, Konstanty | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:49.00 | |||
98 | SZUKAJŁO, Kamil | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:50.00 | |||
99 | ZAWADZKI, Konrad | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:50.00 | |||
100 | LIPSKI, Stanisław | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:50.00 | |||
101 | SPANIER, Jakub | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:50.00 | |||
102 | SADOWSKI, Adrian | 99 | GOS Raszyn | 1:51.12 | |||
103 | BANECKI, Ryszard | 98 | IKS Konstancin | 1:51.55 | |||
104 | KOROŚCIK-KOSSAK, Stanisław | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:58.00 | |||
105 | STOPIŃSKI, Filip | 96 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 2009-12-04 - 18:00 | Dziewcząt, 200m motylkowy | 12 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 2:30.55 2:19.23 2:16.27 2:11.36 | OLCZAK, Mirela OLCZAK, Mirela OLCZAK, Mirela OLCZAK, Mirela | SLGOR SLGOR SLGOR SLGOR | Erlangen (GER) Gorzow Drzonkow Belgrade (SRB) | 2005-12-04 2006-11-23 2007-07-08 2008-07-30 |
Rok ur. |
1 | LEWANDOWSKA, Agata | 93 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:25.00 | |||
2 | MIKOŁAJCZAK, Anna | 95 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 2:26.00 | |||
3 | LANN VEL LACE, Aleksandra | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:28.19 | |||
4 | PAWŁOWSKA, Dagmara | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:32.00 | |||
5 | GRABOWSKA, Anita | 94 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 2:32.00 | |||
6 | ZDROJEWSKA, Marcelina | 96 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 2:34.00 | |||
7 | SIENKIEWICZ, ANNA | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:38.00 | |||
8 | PAWLICKA, Amanda | 97 | Jarociński Klub Sportowy Pirania | 2:39.87 | |||
9 | MISZTAL, Dorota | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:42.30 | |||
10 | KILIAŃSKA, MARTYNA | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 2:45.00 | |||
11 | MARCINIAK, Martyna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:45.00 | |||
12 | DASIEWICZ, GABRIELA | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 2:50.00 | |||
13 | GASZKOWSKA, BIANKA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:55.03 | |||
14 | MARCINKIEWICZ, Agata | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 3:00.00 | |||
15 | RYBIŃSKA, Olga | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 3:00.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 2009-12-04 - 18:10 | Chłopców, 200m motylkowy | 12 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 2:25.81 2:16.60 2:07.12 2:03.33 | CIE[LAK, Marcin CIE[LAK, Marcin AUCZAK, Piotr AUCZAK, Piotr | BUWAR BUWAR AWKAT AWKAT | Warsaw Warsaw Gdynia Beograd (SRB) | 2004-12-03 2005-12-03 2006-07-09 2007-07-26 |
Rok ur. |
1 | OPALSKI, Marcin | 93 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:03.00 | |||
2 | SZARLIŃSKI, Filip | 92 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:20.00 | |||
3 | BIŚ, Daniel | 95 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 2:20.00 | |||
4 | ŁĘCKI, Wojciech | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:20.00 | |||
5 | BARAN, Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:25.00 | |||
6 | ORCZYK, Maciej | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:28.00 | |||
7 | BANDURSKI, PIOTR | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 2:29.00 | |||
8 | STECKO, Michał | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:30.00 | |||
9 | PISKOR, Michał | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:30.00 | |||
10 | ALCHIMOWICZ, Jêdrzej | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:35.00 | |||
11 | BANECKI, Krzysztof | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 2:40.00 | |||
12 | DURAJCZYK, Michał | 97 | IKS Konstancin | 2:40.00 | |||
13 | SKROBISZ, Marek | 94 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:44.00 | |||
14 | SZCZEŚNIAK, Wojtek | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 2:45.00 | |||
15 | GAWRYŚ, Sebastian | 94 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:45.00 | |||
16 | SZYDŁOWSKI, Łukasz | 95 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 2:46.00 | |||
17 | ZAREMBA, Daniel | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:52.00 | |||
18 | SIŃSKI, Sebastian | 97 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 3:21.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 17 2009-12-04 - 18:15 | Dziewcząt, 100m grzbietowy | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 1:15.17 1:09.92 1:04.97 1:03.37 1:03.13 | ADAMSKA, Nikola OLSZEWSKA, Maja LEFANOWICZ, Iwona LEFANOWICZ, Iwona NAZIBBO, Klaudia | ANPRU ANPRU LULUB SKLUB JUWRO | Warszawa Warszawa Ostrowiec Gorzow Gorzow Wlkp. | 2007-12-08 2007-12-08 2005-12-10 2006-11-24 2008-07-13 |
Rok ur. |
1 | ZACHARSKA, Inga | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:05.50 | |||
2 | OLSZEWSKA, MAJA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:08.90 | |||
3 | TREPKA, Karolina | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:09.00 | |||
4 | BIEŃ, Monika | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:09.50 | |||
5 | KOWALSKA, SYLWIA | 95 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:09.50 | |||
6 | KUNKA, Kamila | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:10.50 | |||
7 | PRAŻMOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:11.00 | |||
8 | PACIOREK, Joanna | 95 | Uks Delfin Legionowo | 1:12.00 | |||
9 | GRABARCZYK, Dominika | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:12.60 | |||
10 | RÓŻALSKA, Martyna | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:12.80 | |||
11 | KRÓLAK, Agata | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:13.00 | |||
12 | MAZUTAITYTE, Ugne | 97 | Kaunas Swimming School | 1:13.00 | |||
13 | DYAKOWSKA, MAJA | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:13.50 | |||
14 | GRALEWSKA, Kalina | 96 | PUKS Płońsk | 1:14.47 | |||
15 | BIAŁOWĄS, Karolina | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:15.00 | |||
16 | POPIEL, Joanna | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:15.43 | |||
17 | LIPKA, Julia | 98 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 1:15.91 | |||
18 | FEDEROWICZ, Julia | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:16.00 | |||
19 | CIECHOMSKA, Patrycja | 98 | Uks 307 | 1:16.00 | |||
20 | BODALSKA, Magdalena | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:16.16 | |||
21 | PETRYSZYN, Katarzyna | 94 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:16.20 | |||
22 | CHMIELEWSKA, Julia | 97 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 1:16.73 | |||
23 | NASKRĘT, AGATA | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 1:17.00 | |||
24 | GRUDNOWSKA, Alicja | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:17.00 | |||
25 | PIWKO, DOMINIKA | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 1:18.00 | |||
26 | FEDOROWICZ, Zuzanna | 96 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 1:18.00 | |||
27 | GAŻDZIŃSKA, Oliwia | 97 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:18.45 | |||
28 | GĘBCZYK, Małgorzata | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 1:18.50 | |||
29 | PIKIOŁEK, Roksana | 96 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:18.78 | |||
30 | SAJECKA, ZOFIA | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:18.90 | |||
31 | WAŚNIEWSKA, Wiktoria | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:18.90 | |||
32 | RABOSZUK, Justyna | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:18.90 | |||
33 | SZAWRO, WERONIKA | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 1:19.00 | |||
34 | MAŁEK, Magdalena | 96 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:19.00 | |||
35 | PIĘTA, Weronika | 96 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 1:19.00 | |||
36 | MAZUR, KAMILA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:19.00 | |||
37 | GRABOWSKA, Olga | 97 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:19.00 | |||
38 | ŻARNOWSKA, Karolina | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:20.00 | |||
39 | ŻEGNAŁEK, Helena | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:20.00 | |||
40 | MARCINIAK, Martyna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:20.00 | |||
41 | RYBIŃSKA, Magda | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:20.20 | |||
42 | CHWEDORUK, Emilia | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:22.30 | |||
43 | ZALEWSKA, Kaja | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 1:22.75 | |||
44 | SAJECKA, OLGA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:23.00 | |||
45 | KAŹMIERCZAK, Daria | 97 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:23.02 | |||
46 | LENART, Dominika | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:23.19 | |||
47 | PASZKIEWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:23.45 | |||
48 | CZAJKOWSKA, Agnieszka | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:24.00 | |||
49 | TOMASZEWSKA, Anna | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:24.00 | |||
50 | GODLEWSKA, Ewa | 98 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:24.00 | |||
51 | STAROS, Sandra | 99 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:24.00 | |||
52 | SELIGA, Kamila | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:24.02 | |||
53 | DALKOWSKA, Barbara | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:25.00 | |||
54 | HILDEBRANDT, Klaudia | 95 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:25.00 | |||
55 | WŁODARZYK, Weronika | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:25.00 | |||
56 | KACZMARCZYK, Klaudia | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:25.25 | |||
57 | BERNAS, Paulina | 97 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 1:25.88 | |||
58 | BOUABID, Safa | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 1:26.00 | |||
59 | KWASNIEWSKA, ADRIANNA | 98 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:26.00 | |||
60 | BIERNACKA, Agata | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:26.00 | |||
61 | JAROS, Alicja | 98 | Uks Delfin Legionowo | 1:26.00 | |||
62 | SZAŁEK, WERONIKA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 1:26.00 | |||
63 | MALICKA, Agata | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 1:27.00 | |||
64 | LEWANDOWSKA, Zuzanna | 96 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:27.70 | |||
65 | MARECKA, Maria | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:28.00 | |||
66 | CIEŚLIKOWSKA, Zuzanna | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:28.00 | |||
67 | MAZUT, Klaudia | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:28.00 | |||
68 | MACIĄŻEK, Klaudia | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:28.19 | |||
69 | LEOŃCZUK, Sara | 99 | Uks Mos Ełk | 1:28.65 | |||
70 | NIEWIADOMSKA, Ada | 99 | GOS Raszyn | 1:29.42 | |||
71 | LEWCZUK, Martyna | 99 | Uks Mos Ełk | 1:29.56 | |||
72 | ZIELIŃSKA, Julia | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:29.99 | |||
73 | BALAJCZA, Emma | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:30.00 | |||
74 | GIERSZEWSKA, Natalia | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:30.52 | |||
75 | SOBOŃ, Dominika | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:30.79 | |||
76 | PRĘDKIEWICZ, Paulina | 98 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:31.00 | |||
77 | LIBEREK, KAMILA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 1:31.00 | |||
78 | ĆWIL, Angelika | 99 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:31.15 | |||
79 | ADAMKIEWICZ, KAROLINA | 98 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:32.00 | |||
80 | MURAWSKA, Magdalena | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:32.20 | |||
81 | CZERWONKA, Martyna | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:32.38 | |||
82 | ZBRUK, Blanka | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:33.00 | |||
83 | SZEWCZYK, Zuzanna | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:33.00 | |||
84 | CZARNECKA, Karolina | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 1:33.06 | |||
85 | ARONOWSKA, Wiktoria | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:33.09 | |||
86 | WĘCŁAWIAK, IRENA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:34.00 | |||
87 | CZAPSKA, Alina | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:35.00 | |||
88 | KOWALSKA, Karolina | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:35.00 | |||
89 | BERENT, Teresa | 98 | Uks 307 | 1:35.00 | |||
90 | SZPIL, Natalia | 97 | Uks 307 | 1:35.00 | |||
91 | CHALECKA, Laura | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:35.10 | |||
92 | RYNG, Natalia | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:35.35 | |||
93 | WAKULIŃSKA, Ilona | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:35.90 | |||
94 | RUSINIAK, ZUZANNA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:36.00 | |||
95 | CYBULSKA, KLAUDIA | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 1:36.00 | |||
96 | WOJTAS, Marta | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:37.00 | |||
97 | BAZYLKO, Joanna | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:37.00 | |||
98 | ZEMBRZUSKA, AGNIESZKA | 98 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:38.00 | |||
99 | ŁAŻEWSKA, Zosia | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:38.23 | |||
100 | ZAROŚLAK, Sylwia | 98 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:38.94 | |||
101 | PIETRASIK, Monika | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:40.00 | |||
102 | GALICKA, Wiktoria | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:40.00 | |||
103 | KLECEL, Weronika | 94 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:40.00 | |||
104 | MATZ, Oliwia | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:41.00 | |||
105 | MILEWSKA, Karolina | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:43.20 | |||
106 | BRATKOWSKA, Magdalena | 99 | GOS Raszyn | 1:44.33 | |||
107 | SZYMCZYKIEWICZ, Adrianna | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:45.00 | |||
108 | RUDNICKA, Agata | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:45.00 | |||
109 | BUKAT, Oliwia | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:58.00 | |||
110 | BUBLYK, Odarka | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:00.00 | |||
111 | PRAŻUCH, Nadia | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 2:00.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 18 2009-12-04 - 18:35 | Chłopców, 100m grzbietowy | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 1:13.97 1:07.73 1:02.99 1:00.94 59.53 | GILSKI, Krzysztof CI|KOWSKI, Dominik CI|KOWSKI, Dominik WYSOCZYDSKI, Mateusz MCZEWSKI, Adam | KOOLS JOKRA JOKRA JOKRA MUWAR | Warsaw Oswiecim Gorzow Wlkp. Gorzow Wlkp. Ostrowiec | 2004-12-04 2008-06-07 2009-07-05 2007-11-18 2005-12-10 |
Rok ur. |
1 | PAKNYS, Ramunas | 91 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 59.62 | |||
2 | DANIELEWSKI, Aleksander | 94 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:00.50 | |||
3 | MATRYBA, Paweł | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:02.00 | |||
4 | WASIL, Sebastian | 94 | Klub Pływacki AVIA Świdnik | 1:02.22 | |||
5 | TOMASZEWSKI, JACEK | 94 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:03.47 | |||
6 | BEDNARZ, Aleksander | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:03.50 | |||
7 | TOMASZEWSKI, Kamil | 94 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:04.42 | |||
8 | ŁĘCKI, Wojciech | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:04.50 | |||
9 | BARAN, Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:05.00 | |||
10 | SZARLIŃSKI, Filip | 92 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:05.00 | |||
11 | TOMCZAK, Marcin | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:05.44 | |||
12 | RENUSZ, Piotr | 96 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 1:06.00 | |||
13 | BRODIUK, Michał | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:06.00 | |||
14 | MICHALSKI, Tomasz | 95 | Orka Ciechanów | 1:07.00 | |||
15 | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Piotr | 94 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:07.67 | |||
16 | BOGACKI, Szymon | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:08.20 | |||
17 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Wiktor | 95 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 1:08.88 | |||
18 | MISIAK, Michal | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:10.00 | |||
19 | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Mateusz | 95 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:10.34 | |||
20 | WALCZAK, Aleks | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1:11.00 | |||
21 | GRABOWSKI, Adam | 94 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:11.09 | |||
22 | TELICZAN, Krzysztof | 96 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 1:12.00 | |||
23 | PADZIŃSKI, Krzysztof | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:12.00 | |||
24 | KOLCZYŃSKI, Stanisław | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:12.00 | |||
25 | GAŁECKI, MATEUSZ | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 1:13.00 | |||
26 | SKIERKA, Jakub | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 1:13.75 | |||
27 | RÓŻYŃSKI, JAN | 96 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:13.90 | |||
28 | WITAN, Daniel | 96 | UKS OLIMPIC Warka | 1:13.94 | |||
29 | DZIWISZEK, Kamil | 95 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:14.00 | |||
30 | SĘK, Krzysztof | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:14.00 | |||
31 | RESZKA, Jakub | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:14.14 | |||
32 | KANAK, Michał | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:14.30 | |||
33 | SMOK, Witold | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:16.00 | |||
34 | KONDRASIUK, Jan | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:16.00 | |||
35 | NOWICKI, Filip | 95 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:16.00 | |||
36 | ZOMKOWSKI, Arkadiusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:17.00 | |||
37 | KOSIK, Aleksander | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:17.00 | |||
38 | NAPIERAJ, Jan | 98 | Uks Pingwiny | 1:17.00 | |||
39 | MIKOŚ, Robert | 97 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:17.00 | |||
40 | KRZOWSKI, Karol | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:18.00 | |||
41 | MAŃCZAK, Błażej | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:18.50 | |||
42 | KUZEBSKI, Jakub | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:18.58 | |||
43 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI, Mateusz | 98 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1:19.00 | |||
44 | PIECUCH, Igor | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:19.88 | |||
45 | LESZCZYŃSKI, Mateusz | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:19.99 | |||
46 | SAŁASIŃSKI, Michał | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:19.99 | |||
47 | ZIMOWSKI, Oskar | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 1:20.00 | |||
48 | MICHALAK, Piotr | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 1:20.11 | |||
49 | KOŁODZIEJSKI, Daniel | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:20.89 | |||
50 | KUŚ, Maciej | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 1:21.68 | |||
51 | DOBRZYŃSKI, Daniel | 96 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:21.77 | |||
52 | TOMKIEWICZ, Szon | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:22.00 | |||
53 | KOSSOWSKI, Roch | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:22.62 | |||
54 | ŻACZEK, Jeremi | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 1:22.82 | |||
55 | BODZIOCH, ANDRZEJ | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 1:23.00 | |||
56 | ZAJĄC, Sebastian | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:23.00 | |||
57 | HISZPAN, Mateusz | 99 | Uks 307 | 1:23.00 | |||
58 | TOMKIEWICZ, Tymoteusz | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:23.00 | |||
59 | ZAKRZEWSKI, Michał | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 1:23.74 | |||
60 | POZNACHOWSKI, Wiktor | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:24.00 | |||
61 | RYBARCZYK, Filip | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:24.12 | |||
62 | TREFLER, Michał | 97 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 1:24.20 | |||
63 | LASKOWSKI, Michał | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:24.46 | |||
64 | GÓRECKI, Kamil | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:25.00 | |||
65 | STANISZEWSKI, Tymoteusz | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 1:25.46 | |||
66 | DZIADEK, JAN | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 1:26.00 | |||
67 | ŁOSIŃSKI, Konrad | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:26.40 | |||
68 | DOBRZYŃSKI, Tomasz | 98 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 1:26.64 | |||
69 | KOT, Mateusz | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:27.00 | |||
70 | KOSTANOWICZ, Artur | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:28.00 | |||
71 | LIEBCHEN, Daniel | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:28.00 | |||
72 | SAPALSKI, Mateusz | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:28.12 | |||
73 | MICHNIEWSKI, Tadeusz | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 1:28.23 | |||
74 | JAŹWIŃSKI, Kamil | 97 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:29.00 | |||
75 | BIELAWSKI, Jakub | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:29.40 | |||
76 | KUŹNIARSKI, Rafał | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 1:29.40 | |||
77 | GAJDA, DANIEL | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 1:30.00 | |||
78 | WRZOSEK, Andrzej | 97 | IKS Konstancin | 1:30.00 | |||
79 | SOCHA, Max | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:30.00 | |||
80 | VOLPONI, Fryderyk | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:30.00 | |||
81 | PAWŁOWSKI, Maksymilian | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:31.00 | |||
82 | WÓJS, Michał | 99 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 1:31.12 | |||
83 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ, Maciej | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 1:31.98 | |||
84 | STAŃKOWSKI, Hubert | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 1:32.00 | |||
85 | DĄBKOWSKI, Jakub | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:32.00 | |||
86 | SAJECKI, WOJCIECH | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 1:32.90 | |||
87 | SZUSTAK, Hubert | 99 | GOS Raszyn | 1:34.28 | |||
88 | KĘPA, Kacper | 99 | GOS Raszyn | 1:34.77 | |||
89 | PLĄSEK, Jan | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 1:35.00 | |||
90 | BIENIEK, Krzysztof | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:35.00 | |||
91 | SĘKOWSKI, Wiktor | 99 | GOS Raszyn | 1:35.43 | |||
92 | WĄSIK, Michał | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:36.00 | |||
93 | NOWICKI, Igor | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:37.00 | |||
94 | SZTABIŃSKI, Bartosz | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:38.50 | |||
95 | CZYŻEWSKI, Maksymilian | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 1:38.80 | |||
96 | BISKUP, Konrad | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 1:40.00 | |||
97 | CHWAT, Martin | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 1:40.00 | |||
98 | KRUPA, Marcel | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:40.00 | |||
99 | SPANIER, Jakub | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:40.00 | |||
100 | SIKSNYS, Mantas | 96 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 1:40.60 | |||
101 | WILCZAK, KAJETAN | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 1:45.00 | |||
102 | PECELT, Daniel | 98 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1:45.00 | |||
103 | CELMER, Michał | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:46.00 | |||
104 | WĘSIERSKI, Mateusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 1:49.17 | |||
105 | LORENTC, Sebastian | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:51.00 | |||
106 | PILICH, Karol | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:52.00 | |||
107 | PACZKOWSKI, Sebastian | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:55.00 | |||
108 | TOKARZEWSKI, Hubert | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:58.00 | |||
109 | HOMANOWSKI, Jakub | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:58.00 | |||
110 | KUBIAK, Kacper | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:04.86 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 19 2009-12-04 - 19:00 | Dziewcząt, 400m dowolny | 11 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 5:08.04 4:42.05 4:29.54 4:16.54 4:20.15 | KARPISZ, Milena KAMIDSKA, Aleksandra OLCZAK, Mirela KILIJADSKA, Donata SLOSAREK, Alicja | OLALE BUWAR SLGOR KSOST POL | Lodz Warsaw Gorzow Tampere (FIN) ??? | 2008-06-10 2004-12-04 2006-11-25 2009-07-20 1998-08-01 |
Rok ur. |
1 | DEMBSKA, Joanna | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 4:35.00 | |||
2 | PAWŁOWSKA, Dagmara | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 4:40.00 | |||
3 | MAGIER, Marta | 94 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 4:42.33 | |||
4 | PARKOT, Joanna | 95 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 4:43.45 | |||
5 | MIKOŁAJCZAK, Anna | 95 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 4:45.05 | |||
6 | BIERNACKA, Katarzyna | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 4:47.50 | |||
7 | WALEWSKA, Agnieszka | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 4:53.00 | |||
8 | WÓJCIK, Magdalena | 97 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 4:54.80 | |||
9 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 4:55.00 | |||
10 | HOŁUBKOW, Natalia | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 4:56.00 | |||
11 | KOSTRZEWA, Weronika | 98 | PUKS Płońsk | 4:58.00 | |||
12 | BARANOWSKA, Aleksandra | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 4:59.00 | |||
13 | KONDRASIUK, Małgorzata | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 5:00.00 | |||
14 | MIKUŁOWSKA, Adrianna | 96 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 5:00.00 | |||
15 | OSTOJSKA, KAROLINA | 96 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 5:02.00 | |||
16 | TROJGO, BOGNA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 5:05.00 | |||
17 | MAGNER, Agata | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 5:05.45 | |||
18 | LESZCZYŃSKA, Agata | 94 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 5:07.00 | |||
19 | MAŚLANKA, Zofia | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 5:08.00 | |||
20 | TROJGO, MARTYNA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 5:09.12 | |||
21 | STAŃCZYK, Olga | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 5:10.00 | |||
22 | PETRYKA, NIKOLA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 5:10.00 | |||
23 | KUKLA, Małgorzata | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 5:10.00 | |||
24 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Klaudia | 95 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 5:10.35 | |||
25 | FRELIAN, MARTA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 5:15.00 | |||
26 | PAWŁOWSKA, Żaneta | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 5:15.10 | |||
27 | MENDYK, Adrianna | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 5:17.00 | |||
28 | GÓRECKA, Marta | 98 | Uks 307 | 5:20.00 | |||
29 | DOMAŃSKA, Julia | 97 | Uks Delfin Legionowo | 5:20.00 | |||
30 | PARKOT, Hanna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 5:25.67 | |||
31 | BERENT, Małgorzata | 97 | Uks 307 | 5:30.00 | |||
32 | OŻAREK, Monika | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 5:30.00 | |||
33 | CHYCZEWSKA, Julia | 97 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 5:30.70 | |||
34 | MAZURCZAK, KARINA | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 5:33.00 | |||
35 | GRUDNOWSKA, Alicja | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 5:35.00 | |||
36 | HELBING, Justyna | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 5:35.00 | |||
37 | RADZISZEWSKA, ALEKSANDRA | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 5:37.00 | |||
38 | PILARSKA, Zofia | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 5:39.00 | |||
39 | ZACHARSKA, Alicja | 96 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 5:40.00 | |||
40 | RYZINSKA, Daria | 98 | MKS "Roś" Pisz | 5:44.34 | |||
41 | ZIEJA, Karina | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 5:45.00 | |||
42 | ŁAPIŃSKA, Justyna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 5:53.30 | |||
43 | ZIMIŃSKA, Julia | 97 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 5:55.50 | |||
44 | SKIERSKA, Joanna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 6:00.59 | |||
45 | BREJNAK, Zuzanna | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 6:10.00 | |||
46 | RAGAN, DAGMARA | 98 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 6:20.00 | |||
47 | JURCZUK, Anna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 6:28.00 | |||
48 | KAZIMIERSKA, Dominika | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 6:40.00 | |||
49 | EJNIK, Sylwia | 94 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 20 2009-12-04 - 19:30 | Chłopców, 400m dowolny | 11 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 5:08.51 4:36.81 4:18.98 4:08.01 4:01.94 | PALMI-KUKIEBKO, Mieszko RUCIDSKI, Konrad BERNATOWICZ, Sebastian BERNATOWICZ, Sebastian ZONIUK, Maciej | ROPIS KOOLS AQBYD SLWRO | Warsaw Warsaw Oswiecim Oswiecim Wroclaw | 2004-12-04 2004-12-04 2007-07-07 2008-07-05 2009-06-06 |
Rok ur. |
1 | BARAN, Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 4:10.00 | |||
2 | SZARLIŃSKI, Filip | 92 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 4:12.00 | |||
3 | KOTLEWSKI, Michał | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 4:13.50 | |||
4 | SĘKOWSKI, Daniel | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 4:17.00 | |||
5 | TOMASZEWSKI, JACEK | 94 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 4:17.45 | |||
6 | CHOLEWO, Krzysztof | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 4:18.00 | |||
7 | SIŃSKI, MATEUSZ | 94 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 4:25.38 | |||
8 | ĆWIEK, Kacper | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 4:28.00 | |||
9 | SKWARNICKI, Tomasz | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 4:30.00 | |||
10 | BIŚ, Daniel | 95 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 4:30.00 | |||
11 | NOWAK, Kacper | 94 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 4:30.40 | |||
12 | HOŁUBIEC, MACIEJ | 96 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 4:31.79 | |||
13 | LENARD, Jacek | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 4:32.00 | |||
14 | PIETRZAK, DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 4:32.00 | |||
15 | JURA, Maciej | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 4:33.69 | |||
16 | HOŁUB, Jan | 96 | Klub Pływacki AVIA Świdnik | 4:34.46 | |||
17 | STECKO, Michał | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 4:40.00 | |||
18 | PIEGAT, PATRYK | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 4:40.00 | |||
19 | KACZMAREK, RAFAL | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 4:40.00 | |||
20 | BOGACKI, Szymon | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 4:45.00 | |||
21 | TLAK, Adam | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 4:45.10 | |||
22 | SZYDŁOWSKI, Łukasz | 95 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 4:48.00 | |||
23 | TKACZYK, KACPER | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 4:49.09 | |||
24 | CHMIELEWSKI, Miłosz | 95 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 4:50.00 | |||
25 | KUROWSKI, Norbert | 94 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 4:50.11 | |||
26 | ŻURAWICZ, MATEUSZ | 97 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 4:51.20 | |||
27 | SZER, Michał | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 4:54.95 | |||
28 | MĘCINA, Jakub | 96 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 4:58.00 | |||
29 | STANISZEWSKI, Mateusz | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 4:59.76 | |||
30 | RUBASZKIEWICZ, Andrzej | 96 | Uks 307 | 5:00.00 | |||
31 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Robert | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 5:00.23 | |||
32 | BRZEZIŃSKI, Jakub | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 5:00.26 | |||
33 | 0KRÓJ, JAKUB | 94 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 5:00.28 | |||
34 | MISIAK, Michal | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 5:01.00 | |||
35 | DURAJCZYK, Michał | 97 | IKS Konstancin | 5:01.00 | |||
36 | ARNDT, Mateusz | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 5:02.00 | |||
37 | KONDRASIUK, Jan | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 5:05.00 | |||
38 | DURJASZ, Tomasz | 97 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 5:07.74 | |||
39 | BĄCZKOWSKI, Bartosz | 97 | IKS Konstancin | 5:10.00 | |||
40 | KRZOWSKI, BARTOSZ | 94 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 5:10.64 | |||
41 | HODUR, Filip | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 5:15.00 | |||
42 | SASIN, Paweł | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 5:16.00 | |||
43 | ZUCHOWICZ, JAN | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 5:18.00 | |||
44 | SKŁODOWSKI, Paweł | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 5:19.00 | |||
45 | GRELA, TOMASZ | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 5:20.00 | |||
46 | ZBRZEŻNIAK, PATRYK | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 5:20.00 | |||
47 | BŁOCH, Cezary | 95 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 5:20.00 | |||
48 | TOMZIK, Jakub | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 5:22.00 | |||
49 | PACHOWSKI, Adrian | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 5:22.22 | |||
50 | KUŚ, Maciej | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 5:24.21 | |||
51 | CHWOJKA, Kacper | 98 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 5:26.00 | |||
52 | RYBIŃSKI, MACIEK | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 5:26.00 | |||
53 | CIUPIŃSKI, Kamil | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 5:27.20 | |||
54 | WALENTYNOWICZ, MICHAŁ | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 5:28.00 | |||
55 | GAWLAK, TOMASZ | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 5:28.00 | |||
56 | MAŃCZAK, Błażej | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 5:30.00 | |||
57 | BREGIER, Wiktor | 97 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | 5:43.23 | |||
58 | BARGLOWSKI, Mateusz | 98 | MKS "Roś" Pisz | 5:43.66 | |||
59 | ANYSZ, Michał | 97 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 5:52.00 | |||
60 | SAWICKI, Bartek | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 5:55.00 | |||
61 | JAŹWIŃSKI, Kamil | 97 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 5:59.00 | |||
62 | RAGAN, KONRAD | 95 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 6:00.00 | |||
63 | FLORCZAK, Robert | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 6:00.00 | |||
64 | GALAS, Paweł | 98 | Uks Rekin Warszawa | 6:10.00 | |||
65 | RAUBO, KACPER | 98 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 6:12.00 | |||
66 | PIENIĄŻEK, Shimon | 98 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 6:13.80 | |||
67 | STERNAK, Piotr | 98 | Klub Pływacki MZOS Płock | NT | |||
68 | GŁOGOWSKI, Krzysztof | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 21 2009-12-05 - 9:00 | Dziewcząt, 50m motylkowy | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 32.00 30.07 29.93 29.11 28.23 | NASIEBOWSKA, Adrianna PAWLACZEK, Natalia DYMON, Izabela JAGODA, Julia RADLIDSKA, Marcelina | WORAD ZROPO WORAD JEOZA ORZAM | Warszawa Warsaw Gorzow Wlkp. Ostrowiec Sw. Paphos (CYP) | 2008-12-06 2005-12-02 2009-07-03 2009-05-24 2008-03-29 |
Rok ur. |
1 | JAGODA, Julia | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 29.10 | |||
2 | JAGODA, Weronika | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 29.90 | |||
3 | NIEDBAŁA, Magdalena | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 30.20 | |||
4 | KOWALSKA, SYLWIA | 95 | Orka Ciechanów | 30.50 | |||
5 | RÓŻALSKA, Martyna | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 30.50 | |||
6 | FIZIAR, Monika | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 30.60 | |||
7 | DEMBSKA, Joanna | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 30.80 | |||
8 | ZDROJEWSKA, Marcelina | 96 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 30.80 | |||
9 | GRABOWSKA, Anita | 94 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 31.06 | |||
10 | NOWAK, Paulina | 96 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 31.30 | |||
11 | PETRYKA, NIKOLA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 31.50 | |||
12 | PAWŁOWSKA, Dagmara | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 31.50 | |||
13 | SZATANOWSKA, Arletta | 97 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 31.88 | |||
14 | LANN VEL LACE, Aleksandra | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 31.90 | |||
15 | KRÓLAK, Agata | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 31.99 | |||
16 | BIEGAŃSKA, Julia | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 32.00 | |||
17 | SIENKIEWICZ, ANNA | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 32.00 | |||
18 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 32.00 | |||
19 | NOWAK, Małgorzata | 96 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 32.21 | |||
20 | JANSSEN, Aleksandra | 94 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 32.34 | |||
21 | BIERNACKA, Katarzyna | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 32.80 | |||
22 | PAWLICKA, Amanda | 97 | Jarociński Klub Sportowy Pirania | 32.89 | |||
23 | MAGIER, Marta | 94 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 32.89 | |||
24 | DYAKOWSKA, MAJA | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 33.00 | |||
25 | GASZKOWSKA, BIANKA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 33.00 | |||
26 | DASIEWICZ, GABRIELA | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 33.00 | |||
27 | WIKTOROW, Anna | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 33.00 | |||
28 | GÓRECKA, Marta | 98 | Uks 307 | 33.00 | |||
29 | POPIEL, Joanna | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 33.21 | |||
30 | PIKIOŁEK, Roksana | 96 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 33.45 | |||
31 | HOROSZ, Katarzyna | 94 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 33.70 | |||
32 | KOSTRZEWA, Weronika | 98 | PUKS Płońsk | 33.81 | |||
33 | BIAŁOWĄS, Karolina | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 33.90 | |||
34 | PACZKOWSKA, Zuzanna | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 33.90 | |||
35 | FRELIAN, MARTA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 33.90 | |||
36 | MISZTAL, Dorota | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 34.00 | |||
37 | LESZCZYŃSKA, Agata | 94 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 34.00 | |||
38 | BERENT, Małgorzata | 97 | Uks 307 | 34.00 | |||
39 | MIKUŁOWSKA, Adrianna | 96 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 34.56 | |||
40 | MARCINIAK, Martyna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 34.56 | |||
41 | RYBIŃSKA, Olga | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 34.75 | |||
42 | WAŚNIEWSKA, Wiktoria | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 35.00 | |||
43 | ADAMOWICZ, Maja | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 35.00 | |||
44 | PETRYSZYN, Katarzyna | 94 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 35.00 | |||
45 | RĘKAS, DOMINIKA | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 35.00 | |||
46 | MAŁKIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 95 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 35.00 | |||
47 | WILCZEK, Zofia | 98 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 35.25 | |||
48 | ŁUKASZEWICZ, Zuzanna | 97 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 35.48 | |||
49 | FEDEROWICZ, Julia | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 35.80 | |||
50 | RAGAN, DAGMARA | 98 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 36.00 | |||
51 | OŁUBEK, Monika | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 36.00 | |||
52 | OŻAREK, Monika | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 36.00 | |||
53 | RABOSZUK, Justyna | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 36.00 | |||
54 | PILARSKA, Zofia | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 36.00 | |||
55 | DALKOWSKA, Barbara | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 36.50 | |||
56 | CHMIELEWSKA, Julia | 97 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 36.58 | |||
57 | CHWEDORUK, Emilia | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 36.67 | |||
58 | TOKARSKA, Emilia | 99 | PUKS Płońsk | 36.70 | |||
59 | RZEWUSKA, Adrianna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 36.78 | |||
60 | KACZMARCZYK, Klaudia | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 36.85 | |||
61 | SAWICKA, Zuzanna | 96 | Uks Delfin Legionowo | 37.00 | |||
62 | DOMAŃSKA, Julia | 97 | Uks Delfin Legionowo | 37.00 | |||
63 | SZAŁEK, WERONIKA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 37.00 | |||
64 | RYBIŃSKA, Magda | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 37.20 | |||
65 | SELIGA, Kamila | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 37.58 | |||
66 | OŁUBEK, AGNIESZKA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 37.60 | |||
67 | GŁADKOWSKA, Julia | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 38.00 | |||
68 | KOZAK, KLAUDIA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 38.00 | |||
69 | BIERNACKA, Agata | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 38.00 | |||
70 | KWIATKOWSKA, Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 38.00 | |||
71 | GRZELEWSKA, ANNA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 38.00 | |||
72 | RADZANOWSKA, Dominika | 95 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 38.00 | |||
73 | STAROS, Sandra | 99 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 38.00 | |||
74 | ZALEWSKA, Kaja | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 38.98 | |||
75 | LINKE, Gabriela | 98 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 39.00 | |||
76 | TOMIAŁOWICZ, Karolina | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 39.00 | |||
77 | BOROWSKA, Beata | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 39.00 | |||
78 | KUZEBSKA, Karolina | 99 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 39.42 | |||
79 | ZMUDA, Aleksandra | 96 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 39.50 | |||
80 | KOĆ, Agata | 94 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 39.57 | |||
81 | WALESIENIUK, Kornelia | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 39.60 | |||
82 | SOBOŃ, Dominika | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 39.72 | |||
83 | WALCZAK, Gabriela | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 39.99 | |||
84 | ŻARNOWSKA, Karolina | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 40.00 | |||
85 | GWIZDAŁA, Karolina | 96 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 40.00 | |||
86 | DĄBROWSKA, Oliwia | 98 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 40.00 | |||
87 | MAZUT, Klaudia | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 40.00 | |||
88 | LIBEREK, KAMILA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 40.00 | |||
89 | WŁODARZYK, Weronika | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 40.00 | |||
90 | WAWSZCZAK, ANNA | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 41.00 | |||
91 | SKIERSKA, Joanna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 41.02 | |||
92 | STANIASZEK, Dominika | 98 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 41.45 | |||
93 | CHALECKA, Laura | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 41.62 | |||
94 | ŻDŻALIK, Luiza | 97 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 41.86 | |||
95 | ŻERAŃSKA, Anna | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 42.00 | |||
96 | KAZIMIERSKA, Dominika | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 42.00 | |||
97 | MÓRDAS-ŹYLIŃSKA, Helena | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 42.00 | |||
98 | LEOŃCZUK, Sara | 99 | Uks Mos Ełk | 42.35 | |||
99 | GOUMIRI, KAMILA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 43.00 | |||
100 | WOJTAS, Marta | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 43.00 | |||
101 | WAKER, KINGA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 43.00 | |||
102 | WĘCŁAWIAK, IRENA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 43.00 | |||
103 | KUCZMAR, Gabriela | 98 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 43.00 | |||
104 | BERENT, Teresa | 98 | Uks 307 | 43.00 | |||
105 | RANACHOWSKA, JULTA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 43.00 | |||
106 | SARTI, Zuzanna | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 43.00 | |||
107 | LEWANDOWSKA, Zuzanna | 96 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 43.90 | |||
108 | SZEWCZYK, Zuzanna | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 44.40 | |||
109 | PIETRASIK, Monika | 99 | Uks 307 | 45.00 | |||
110 | ŁUCZAK, Aleksandra | 99 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 45.00 | |||
111 | WALCZAK, Blanka | 99 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 45.00 | |||
112 | TARRES, Estrella | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 45.00 | |||
113 | KLECEL, Weronika | 94 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 45.00 | |||
114 | KACZMAREK, Maja | 99 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 45.67 | |||
115 | MURAWSKA, Magdalena | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 46.20 | |||
116 | CYBULSKA, DAGMARA | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 47.00 | |||
117 | RADOMSKA, Karolina | 99 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 48.47 | |||
118 | DRABIK, Martyna | 99 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 49.38 | |||
119 | KACPRZAK, Anna | 98 | IKS Konstancin | 49.60 | |||
120 | WOJTUSIK, Martyna | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 50.00 | |||
121 | PRAŻUCH, Nadia | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 1:00.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 22 2009-12-05 - 9:15 | Chłopców, 50m motylkowy | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 32.36 28.57 26.93 26.11 25.95 | ZWITKOWSKI, Jan GILSKI, Krzysztof CI|KOWSKI, Dominik BERNATOWICZ, Sebastian BERNATOWICZ, Sebastian | SKLUB KOOLS JOKRA AQBYD AQBYD | Warsaw Warsaw Gorzow Wlkp. Oswiecim Oswiecim | 2005-12-02 2005-12-02 2009-07-03 2008-07-05 2009-06-27 |
Rok ur. |
1 | JANAS, Krzysztof | 93 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 25.00 | |||
2 | JURA, Maciej | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 27.69 | |||
3 | ŻBIKOWSKI, Sebastian | 94 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 28.00 | |||
4 | RENUSZ, Piotr | 96 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 28.00 | |||
5 | NIEMYSKI, Patryk | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 28.00 | |||
6 | OSIŃSKI, Szymon | 94 | MKS Delfinek Łuków | 28.05 | |||
7 | KUŹMA, Mateusz | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 28.20 | |||
8 | ŁĘCKI, Wojciech | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 28.40 | |||
9 | KUSKOWSKI, ADAM | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 28.50 | |||
10 | CHUPKA, Radosław | 96 | Uks Wilanowia | 29.00 | |||
11 | SKROBISZ, Marek | 94 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 29.00 | |||
12 | SĘKOWSKI, Daniel | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 29.00 | |||
13 | SZAJERKA, KONRAD | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 29.00 | |||
14 | JAWORSKI, Kacper | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 29.10 | |||
15 | PRZYBYSZ, Patryk | 97 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 29.17 | |||
16 | OLBORSKI, Krzysztof | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 29.50 | |||
17 | CHOLEWO, Krzysztof | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 29.90 | |||
18 | SKWARNICKI, Tomasz | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 30.00 | |||
19 | PISKOR, Michał | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 30.00 | |||
20 | PIEGAT, PATRYK | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 30.00 | |||
21 | BARAN, Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 30.00 | |||
22 | SZARLIŃSKI, Filip | 92 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 30.00 | |||
23 | DEYNEZHENKO, Vladyslav | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 30.50 | |||
24 | PIETRZAK, DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 30.50 | |||
25 | GAWRYŚ, Sebastian | 94 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 30.50 | |||
26 | KANAK, Michał | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 30.70 | |||
27 | KUROWSKI, Norbert | 94 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 30.87 | |||
28 | STANISZEWSKI, Mateusz | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 30.94 | |||
29 | DEJNACKI, Mateusz | 94 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 31.00 | |||
30 | CHMIELEWSKI, Miłosz | 95 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 31.00 | |||
31 | SZYDŁOWSKI, Łukasz | 95 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 31.00 | |||
32 | LENART, Mariusz | 94 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 31.21 | |||
33 | PIETRON, MATEUSZ | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 31.30 | |||
34 | ŻURAWICZ, MATEUSZ | 97 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 31.30 | |||
35 | ALCHIMOWICZ, Jêdrzej | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 31.55 | |||
36 | STECKO, Michał | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 31.99 | |||
37 | WALCZAK, Aleks | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 32.00 | |||
38 | GNIADKOWSKI, Maciej | 96 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 32.00 | |||
39 | RUBASZKIEWICZ, Andrzej | 96 | Uks 307 | 32.00 | |||
40 | RÓŻYŃSKI, JAN | 96 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 32.11 | |||
41 | SZCZEŚNIAK, Wojtek | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 32.36 | |||
42 | KOZAKIEWICZ, Jan | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 32.39 | |||
43 | KOSIK, Aleksander | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 32.84 | |||
44 | NAGÓRSKI, Cezary | 95 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 33.00 | |||
45 | KRZYŻOWSKI, MATEUSZ | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 33.00 | |||
46 | SKARZYŃSKI, Dominik | 96 | Uks Pingwiny | 33.00 | |||
47 | WALEWSKI, Rafał | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 33.40 | |||
48 | WASILEWSKI, Bartosz | 94 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 33.45 | |||
49 | ZDŻALIK, hubert | 95 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 33.46 | |||
50 | TKACZYK, KACPER | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 33.50 | |||
51 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI, Mateusz | 98 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 33.50 | |||
52 | ŚWIECZKOWSKI-FEIZ, Janusz | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 33.60 | |||
53 | MIKOŚ, Robert | 97 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 33.60 | |||
54 | REGULSKI, Bartosz | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 33.77 | |||
55 | TLAK, Adam | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 33.80 | |||
56 | ARNDT, Mateusz | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 33.80 | |||
57 | ŻOCHOWSKI, Daniel | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 33.86 | |||
58 | BANECKI, Krzysztof | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 33.90 | |||
59 | GŁOGOWSKI, Krzysztof | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 33.90 | |||
60 | PRZYBOROWSKI, Konrad | 96 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 34.00 | |||
61 | KUZEBSKI, Jakub | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 34.49 | |||
62 | POŚNIAK, Bartłomiej | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 34.62 | |||
63 | CHMIELEWSKI, Kacper | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 34.90 | |||
64 | RYBIŃSKI, MACIEK | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 34.90 | |||
65 | LESZCZYŃSKI, Mateusz | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 34.99 | |||
66 | GOLIŃSKI, Patryk | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 35.00 | |||
67 | ZAREMBA, Daniel | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 35.00 | |||
68 | ZUCHOWICZ, JAN | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 35.00 | |||
69 | ZBRZEŻNIAK, PATRYK | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 35.00 | |||
70 | KOSTRO-OLECHOWSKI, CEZARY | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 35.00 | |||
71 | PRZYBYLSKI, Michał | 98 | UKS OLIMPIC Warka | 35.14 | |||
72 | KRUSZYNA, Jakub | 98 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 35.23 | |||
73 | WALENTYNOWICZ, MICHAŁ | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 35.60 | |||
74 | BĄCZKOWSKI, Bartosz | 97 | IKS Konstancin | 35.80 | |||
75 | PIECUCH, Igor | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 35.94 | |||
76 | GAWLAK, TOMASZ | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 36.00 | |||
77 | WILCZAK, KAJETAN | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 36.00 | |||
78 | PACHOWSKI, Adrian | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 36.82 | |||
79 | KĘSICKI, Przemysław | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 37.00 | |||
80 | SKŁODOWSKI, Paweł | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 37.00 | |||
81 | PERKOWSKI, Wiktor | 98 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 37.00 | |||
82 | WARCIAREK, Jan | 99 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 37.00 | |||
83 | MAKUŚ, Anton | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 37.05 | |||
84 | ZAKRZEWSKI, Michał | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 37.64 | |||
85 | PECYNA, Maciej | 99 | IKS Konstancin | 37.70 | |||
86 | ŻOCHOWSKI, RAFAŁ | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 38.00 | |||
87 | KOŁODZIEJSKI, Daniel | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 38.23 | |||
88 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ, Maciej | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 38.28 | |||
89 | SASIN, Paweł | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 38.50 | |||
90 | MICHNIEWSKI, Tadeusz | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 38.76 | |||
91 | FLORCZAK, Robert | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 38.80 | |||
92 | KLIMKOWSKI, Stanisław | 99 | IKS Konstancin | 39.10 | |||
93 | DOBRZYŃSKI, Tomasz | 98 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 39.28 | |||
94 | KUŹNIARSKI, Rafał | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 39.40 | |||
95 | SKIERKA, Jakub | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 39.54 | |||
96 | PAWŁYSZYN, Jacek | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 39.60 | |||
97 | WERBIK, Marcel | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 40.00 | |||
98 | ŚLIWKA, Jakub | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 40.00 | |||
99 | GÓRECKI, Kamil | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 40.00 | |||
100 | KULISIEWICZ, Daniel | 99 | Uks 307 | 40.00 | |||
101 | KULISIEWICZ, Rafał | 99 | Uks 307 | 40.00 | |||
102 | SZUKAJŁO, Kamil | 99 | Uks 307 | 40.00 | |||
103 | SALWA, Karol | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 40.00 | |||
104 | STERNIK, MAKSYMILIAN | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 40.01 | |||
105 | KUŚ, Maciej | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 40.57 | |||
106 | HISZPAN, Mateusz | 99 | Uks 307 | 41.00 | |||
107 | PIENIĄDZ, Krystian | 99 | Uks 307 | 41.00 | |||
108 | LASKOWSKI, Michał | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 41.10 | |||
109 | PIENIĄŻEK, Shimon | 98 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 41.30 | |||
110 | MAJHOFFER, Jan | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 41.50 | |||
111 | BELLABY, Tadeusz | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 42.00 | |||
112 | WŁODARCZYK, Maciej | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 42.00 | |||
113 | KURASZ, Kacper | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 42.23 | |||
114 | TOKARSKI, Daniel | 00 | PUKS Płońsk | 43.00 | |||
115 | SIKSNYS, Mantas | 96 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 43.14 | |||
116 | SZTABIŃSKI, Bartosz | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 43.20 | |||
117 | SOCHA, Max | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 44.00 | |||
118 | HODUR, Dawid | 99 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 44.00 | |||
119 | FEDEROWICZ, Jan | 98 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 44.00 | |||
120 | JAKUBOWSKI, Maciej | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 44.00 | |||
121 | WAŃKOWICZ, BŁAŻEJ | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 44.21 | |||
122 | BALTAZA, Edward | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 45.00 | |||
123 | PAWŁOWSKI, Maksymilian | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 45.00 | |||
124 | PYZA, Alexander | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 45.00 | |||
125 | BIELAWSKI, Jakub | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 45.80 | |||
126 | STOSIO, Mateusz | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 46.00 | |||
127 | LASKOWSKI, Łukasz | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 46.00 | |||
128 | ROMPA, Tymoteusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 47.00 | |||
129 | ZAWADZKI, Konrad | 99 | Uks 307 | 48.00 | |||
130 | WĄSIK, Michał | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 49.00 | |||
131 | PACZKOWSKI, Sebastian | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 50.00 | |||
132 | WĘSIERSKI, Mateusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 51.00 | |||
133 | BARANOWSKI, Mikołaj | 99 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 52.00 | |||
134 | PILICH, Karol | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 58.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 23 2009-12-05 - 9:35 | Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 34.76 31.73 30.72 30.18 29.62 | ADAMSKA, Nikola OLSZEWSKA, Maja LEFANOWICZ, Iwona PORZELSKA, Anna NAZIBBO, Klaudia | ANPRU ANPRU SKLUB SLGOR JUWRO | Warszawa Warszawa Warsaw Ostrowiec Sw. Belgrade (SRB) | 2007-12-07 2007-12-07 2005-12-02 2009-05-23 2008-08-01 |
Rok ur. |
1 | ZACHARSKA, Inga | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 30.20 | |||
2 | OLSZEWSKA, MAJA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 31.50 | |||
3 | BIEŃ, Monika | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 32.00 | |||
4 | KUNKA, Kamila | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 32.69 | |||
5 | TREPKA, Karolina | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 32.80 | |||
6 | KOWALSKA, SYLWIA | 95 | Orka Ciechanów | 33.00 | |||
7 | GRABARCZYK, Dominika | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 33.20 | |||
8 | PARKOT, Joanna | 95 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 33.45 | |||
9 | DYAKOWSKA, MAJA | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 33.50 | |||
10 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Klaudia | 95 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 33.55 | |||
11 | PRAŻMOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 33.80 | |||
12 | PRZĄDAK, Paulina | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 34.00 | |||
13 | OSTOJSKA, KAROLINA | 96 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 34.40 | |||
14 | BIAŁOWĄS, Karolina | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 34.50 | |||
15 | CIECHOMSKA, Patrycja | 98 | Uks 307 | 34.50 | |||
16 | RZEWUSKA, Adrianna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 34.56 | |||
17 | LIPKA, Julia | 98 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 34.98 | |||
18 | FEDEROWICZ, Julia | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 35.00 | |||
19 | RABOSZUK, Justyna | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 35.00 | |||
20 | PETRYSZYN, Katarzyna | 94 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 35.00 | |||
21 | MARCINIAK, Martyna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 35.00 | |||
22 | PIĘTA, Weronika | 96 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 35.00 | |||
23 | MAZUTAITYTE, Ugne | 97 | Kaunas Swimming School | 35.00 | |||
24 | BŁOCKA, Agnieszka | 96 | Uks Pingwiny | 35.00 | |||
25 | BODALSKA, Magdalena | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 35.06 | |||
26 | GRALEWSKA, Kalina | 96 | PUKS Płońsk | 35.12 | |||
27 | POPIEL, Joanna | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 35.49 | |||
28 | NASKRĘT, AGATA | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 35.50 | |||
29 | WALEWSKA, Agnieszka | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 35.72 | |||
30 | WAŚNIEWSKA, Wiktoria | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 36.00 | |||
31 | STAŃCZYK, Olga | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 36.00 | |||
32 | PACIOREK, Joanna | 95 | Uks Delfin Legionowo | 36.00 | |||
33 | GRABOWSKA, Olga | 97 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 36.00 | |||
34 | GRUDNOWSKA, Alicja | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 36.08 | |||
35 | GAŻDZIŃSKA, Oliwia | 97 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 36.35 | |||
36 | MAZUR, KAMILA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 36.87 | |||
37 | BOROWSKA, Beata | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 37.00 | |||
38 | MAŚLANKA, Zofia | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 37.00 | |||
39 | KONDRASIUK, Małgorzata | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 37.00 | |||
40 | CHMIELEWSKA, Julia | 97 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 37.16 | |||
41 | GĘBCZYK, Małgorzata | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 37.50 | |||
42 | ŻEGNAŁEK, Helena | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 37.70 | |||
43 | ZALEWSKA, Kaja | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 37.75 | |||
44 | MAGNER, Agata | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 38.46 | |||
45 | SAJECKA, ZOFIA | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 38.50 | |||
46 | MAŁEK, Magdalena | 96 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 38.50 | |||
47 | LEWANDOWSKA, Zuzanna | 96 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 38.62 | |||
48 | CHWEDORUK, Emilia | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 38.70 | |||
49 | PARKOT, Hanna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 38.78 | |||
50 | SELIGA, Kamila | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 38.85 | |||
51 | BIERNACKA, Agata | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 39.00 | |||
52 | CZAJKOWSKA, Agnieszka | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 39.00 | |||
53 | CIEŚLIKOWSKA, Zuzanna | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 39.00 | |||
54 | PASZKIEWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 39.00 | |||
55 | JAROS, Alicja | 98 | Uks Delfin Legionowo | 39.00 | |||
56 | SAJECKA, OLGA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 39.09 | |||
57 | ĆWIL, Angelika | 99 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 39.35 | |||
58 | LENART, Dominika | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 39.40 | |||
59 | KACZMARCZYK, Klaudia | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 39.76 | |||
60 | OŻÓG, Paulina | 99 | Mkp Bobry Dêbica | 39.95 | |||
61 | HILDEBRANDT, Klaudia | 95 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 40.00 | |||
62 | ZIELIŃSKA, Julia | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 40.00 | |||
63 | MACIĄŻEK, Klaudia | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 40.25 | |||
64 | OLENDER, Klaudia | 99 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 41.00 | |||
65 | ZBRUK, Blanka | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 41.00 | |||
66 | BERNAS, Paulina | 97 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 41.24 | |||
67 | BUCZAK, Katarzyna | 99 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 42.00 | |||
68 | SZYPULSKA, Julia | 99 | Uks 307 | 42.00 | |||
69 | PYSZKOWSKA, Julia | 98 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 42.00 | |||
70 | KUCZMAR, Gabriela | 98 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 42.00 | |||
71 | PIETRASIK, Monika | 99 | Uks 307 | 42.00 | |||
72 | MÓRDAS-ŹYLIŃSKA, Helena | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 42.00 | |||
73 | PORUSZEK, Natalia | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 42.00 | |||
74 | CHALECKA, Laura | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 42.06 | |||
75 | LEWCZUK, Martyna | 99 | Uks Mos Ełk | 42.31 | |||
76 | KOWALSKA, Karolina | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 42.50 | |||
77 | OŁUBEK, AGNIESZKA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 42.60 | |||
78 | CHMIELEWSKA, Anna | 98 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 42.60 | |||
79 | DRABIK, Martyna | 99 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 42.82 | |||
80 | RYNG, Natalia | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 42.84 | |||
81 | SUCHECKA, Katarzyna | 99 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 42.98 | |||
82 | PRĘDKIEWICZ, Paulina | 98 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 43.00 | |||
83 | LIBEREK, KAMILA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 43.00 | |||
84 | CZARNECKA, Karolina | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 43.61 | |||
85 | WOJTUSIK, Martyna | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 44.00 | |||
86 | MIERZEJEWSKA, Wiktoria | 98 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 44.00 | |||
87 | GALICKA, Wiktoria | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 44.00 | |||
88 | ZARĘBA, Aldona | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 44.49 | |||
89 | CIEŚLIKOWSKA, Gabriela | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 45.00 | |||
90 | CYBULSKA, KLAUDIA | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 45.00 | |||
91 | MARCZYŃSKA, Anna | 99 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 45.00 | |||
92 | WAKER, KINGA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 45.00 | |||
93 | PEREIRA-MOJSA, Monika | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 45.00 | |||
94 | SZPIL, Natalia | 97 | Uks 307 | 45.00 | |||
95 | SARTI, Zuzanna | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 45.00 | |||
96 | SAKS, Dominika | 98 | Uks Sp 16 Kabaty | 46.00 | |||
97 | MILEWSKA, Karolina | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 46.28 | |||
98 | KISZKA, Karolina | 99 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 47.00 | |||
99 | BAZYLKO, Joanna | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 47.00 | |||
100 | TYSZKA, Wiktoria | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 47.00 | |||
101 | KOSKINIOTIS, Aleksandra | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 47.00 | |||
102 | WRZESZCZYKOWSKA, Paula | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 47.00 | |||
103 | KOTRASIŃSKA, Beata | 99 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 47.50 | |||
104 | WARDAK, Julia | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 47.80 | |||
105 | SZYMCZYKIEWICZ, Adrianna | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 48.00 | |||
106 | NICZ, Julia | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 48.00 | |||
107 | SOŚNIAK, Ola | 99 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 48.62 | |||
108 | RUDNICKA, Agata | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 49.00 | |||
109 | PEREIRA-MOJSA, Milena | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 49.00 | |||
110 | PRAŻUCH, Iga | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 50.00 | |||
111 | BUKAT, Oliwia | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 53.00 | |||
112 | PRAŻUCH, Nadia | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 55.00 | |||
113 | BUBLYK, Odarka | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 56.00 | |||
114 | WEYROCH, Kinga | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 58.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 24 2009-12-05 - 9:50 | Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 33.78 32.09 30.32 28.68 27.31 | GILSKI, Krzysztof OTLEWSKI, Jakub GILSKI, Krzysztof WYSOCZYDSKI, Mateusz MCZEWSKI, Adam | KOOLS SLWRO KOOLS JOKRA MUWAR | Warsaw Warsaw Warsaw Gorzow Wlkp. Warsaw | 2004-12-03 2005-12-02 2006-12-01 2007-11-17 2005-12-02 |
Rok ur. |
1 | DANIELEWSKI, Aleksander | 94 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 27.82 | |||
2 | PAKNYS, Ramunas | 91 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 27.92 | |||
3 | KĘPKA, Maciej | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 29.00 | |||
4 | TOMCZAK, Marcin | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 29.46 | |||
5 | BEDNARZ, Aleksander | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 29.50 | |||
6 | MATRYBA, Paweł | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 29.90 | |||
7 | BARAN, Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 30.00 | |||
8 | SZARLIŃSKI, Filip | 92 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 30.00 | |||
9 | WASIL, Sebastian | 94 | Klub Pływacki AVIA Świdnik | 30.29 | |||
10 | CHUPKA, Radosław | 96 | Uks Wilanowia | 30.80 | |||
11 | WASILEWSKI, Bartosz | 94 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 31.00 | |||
12 | KACZMAREK, RAFAL | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 31.00 | |||
13 | NOWAK, Kacper | 94 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 31.15 | |||
14 | RENUSZ, Piotr | 96 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 31.32 | |||
15 | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Piotr | 94 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 31.34 | |||
16 | KUSKOWSKI, ADAM | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 31.50 | |||
17 | GAŁECKI, MATEUSZ | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 32.00 | |||
18 | JAWORSKI, Kacper | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 32.00 | |||
19 | BRODIUK, Michał | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 32.00 | |||
20 | TELICZAN, Krzysztof | 96 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 32.24 | |||
21 | BOGACKI, Szymon | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 32.74 | |||
22 | OLBORSKI, Krzysztof | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 32.90 | |||
23 | SKROBISZ, Marek | 94 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 33.00 | |||
24 | JUC, Aleksander | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 33.00 | |||
25 | GRABOWSKI, Adam | 94 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 33.29 | |||
26 | SKIERKA, Jakub | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 33.41 | |||
27 | KOLCZYŃSKI, Stanisław | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 33.45 | |||
28 | WALCZAK, Aleks | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 33.50 | |||
29 | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Mateusz | 95 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 33.65 | |||
30 | DZIWISZEK, Kamil | 95 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 33.75 | |||
31 | PIETRON, MATEUSZ | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 34.00 | |||
32 | SMOK, Witold | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 34.00 | |||
33 | PRZYBYSZ, Patryk | 97 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 34.35 | |||
34 | KUROWSKI, Norbert | 94 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 34.56 | |||
35 | BRZEZIŃSKI, Jakub | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 35.00 | |||
36 | MISIAK, Michal | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 35.00 | |||
37 | NAPIERAJ, Jan | 98 | Uks Pingwiny | 35.00 | |||
38 | KOSTRO-OLECHOWSKI, CEZARY | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 35.00 | |||
39 | DURAJCZYK, Michał | 97 | IKS Konstancin | 35.50 | |||
40 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Robert | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 35.78 | |||
41 | KUZEBSKI, Jakub | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 35.89 | |||
42 | BRZESKI, Jan | 98 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 35.98 | |||
43 | GOLIŃSKI, Patryk | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 36.00 | |||
44 | ZOMKOWSKI, Arkadiusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 36.00 | |||
45 | DZIADEK, JAN | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 36.00 | |||
46 | SĘK, Krzysztof | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 36.00 | |||
47 | NOWICKI, Filip | 95 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 36.00 | |||
48 | BOGDANOWICZ, Dominik | 95 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 36.39 | |||
49 | WITAN, Daniel | 96 | UKS OLIMPIC Warka | 36.39 | |||
50 | STANISZEWSKI, Tymoteusz | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 36.60 | |||
51 | DOBRZYŃSKI, Daniel | 96 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 36.71 | |||
52 | MAŃCZAK, Błażej | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 36.90 | |||
53 | SZCZEŚNIAK, Wojtek | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 37.00 | |||
54 | ZIMOWSKI, Oskar | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 37.00 | |||
55 | KONDRASIUK, Jan | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 37.00 | |||
56 | ŻACZEK, Jeremi | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 37.27 | |||
57 | KOŁODZIEJSKI, Daniel | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 37.65 | |||
58 | GRELA, TOMASZ | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 38.00 | |||
59 | TOMZIK, Jakub | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 38.00 | |||
60 | KALA, Adrian | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 38.12 | |||
61 | LASKOWSKI, Michał | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 38.17 | |||
62 | MICHALAK, Piotr | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 38.25 | |||
63 | DOBRZYŃSKI, Tomasz | 98 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 38.29 | |||
64 | HISZPAN, Mateusz | 99 | Uks 307 | 38.50 | |||
65 | SAŁASIŃSKI, Michał | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 38.50 | |||
66 | MICHNIEWSKI, Tadeusz | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 38.76 | |||
67 | ZACZEK, Jan | 98 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 38.98 | |||
68 | MACIELĄG, Rafał | 99 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 39.00 | |||
69 | STERNIK, MAKSYMILIAN | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 39.02 | |||
70 | ZAJĄC, Sebastian | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 40.00 | |||
71 | KUŹMA, Bartosz | 98 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 40.00 | |||
72 | TOMKIEWICZ, Tymoteusz | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 40.00 | |||
73 | VOLPONI, Fryderyk | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 40.00 | |||
74 | KOZERA, Piotr | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 40.00 | |||
75 | TOMKIEWICZ, Szon | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 40.00 | |||
76 | SIKSNYS, Mantas | 96 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 40.20 | |||
77 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ, Maciej | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 40.25 | |||
78 | ŁOSIŃSKI, Konrad | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 40.40 | |||
79 | STRULAK, SEBASTIAN | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 41.00 | |||
80 | GÓRECKI, Kamil | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 41.00 | |||
81 | WŁODARCZYK, Maciej | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 41.00 | |||
82 | SOCHA, Max | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 42.00 | |||
83 | LIEBCHEN, Daniel | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 42.00 | |||
84 | KOT, Mateusz | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 42.00 | |||
85 | BIELAWSKI, Jakub | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 42.50 | |||
86 | SAJECKI, WOJCIECH | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 42.80 | |||
87 | WAŃKOWICZ, BŁAŻEJ | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 42.89 | |||
88 | WRZOSEK, Andrzej | 97 | IKS Konstancin | 43.00 | |||
89 | NIEMCZYK, Krzysztof | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 43.00 | |||
90 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Dominik | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 43.00 | |||
91 | THEJLADE, DANIEL | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 43.00 | |||
92 | CZYŻEWSKI, Maksymilian | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 43.20 | |||
93 | GAJDA, DANIEL | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 44.00 | |||
94 | WŁODARCZYK, Stanisław | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 44.00 | |||
95 | NOWAK, Hubert | 98 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 44.48 | |||
96 | KOWALSKI, Dominik | 98 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 44.48 | |||
97 | WĄSIK, Michał | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 45.00 | |||
98 | SPANIER, Jakub | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 45.00 | |||
99 | BANECKI, Ryszard | 98 | IKS Konstancin | 45.11 | |||
100 | PLĄSEK, Jan | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 46.00 | |||
101 | TRZEŚNIEWSKI, Kacper | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 46.00 | |||
102 | STOSIO, Mateusz | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 46.00 | |||
103 | BIENIEK, Krzysztof | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 46.00 | |||
104 | SKARŻYŃSKI, Andrzej | 99 | Uks 307 | 46.00 | |||
105 | CELMER, Michał | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 46.00 | |||
106 | KURASZ, Kacper | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 46.72 | |||
107 | LENARTOWICZ, Kacper | 99 | IKS Konstancin | 47.00 | |||
108 | KRUPA, Marcel | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 47.00 | |||
109 | WĄSIKOWSKI, Rafał | 98 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 47.51 | |||
110 | LORENTC, Sebastian | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 48.00 | |||
111 | PILICH, Karol | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 48.00 | |||
112 | HOMANOWSKI, Jakub | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 49.00 | |||
113 | TLAŁKA, Mikołaj | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 49.50 | |||
114 | DOMINAK, Mateusz | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 49.50 | |||
115 | BARANOWSKI, Mikołaj | 99 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 50.00 | |||
116 | KOSKINIOTIS, Odyseusz | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 50.21 | |||
117 | WĘSIERSKI, Mateusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 50.26 | |||
118 | GUCZA, Adam | 99 | UKS "Skalar" Góra Kalwaria | 50.61 | |||
119 | WIERZCHOWSKI, Michał | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 50.80 | |||
120 | KUBIAK, Kacper | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 51.00 | |||
121 | MROCZEK, Mateusz | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 51.00 | |||
122 | TRZEWIK, Kacper | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 52.00 | |||
123 | STĘPKA, Arkadiusz | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 52.00 | |||
124 | KOROŚCIK-KOSSAK, Stanisław | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 55.00 | |||
125 | TOKARZEWSKI, Hubert | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 57.00 | |||
126 | JĘDRYCH, Mateusz | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 57.00 | |||
127 | MIODUSZEWSKI, Dominik | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 1:00.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 25 2009-12-05 - 10:05 | Dziewcząt, 200m klasyczny | 11 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 3:06.22 2:45.48 2:41.75 2:34.33 2:29.47 | FIZIAR, Monika SZCZEPANIAK, Karolina SZPUCHA, Katarzyna OTREMBA, Justyna ZACHOSZCZ, Paulina | REWAR POWAR OLALE DETOR ZNKOS | Warsaw Warsaw Gorzow Wlkp. Tampere (FIN) Gorzow Wlkp. | 2005-12-02 2004-12-03 2009-07-05 2009-07-20 2008-07-12 |
Rok ur. |
1 | BARANOWSKA, Aleksandra | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:42.00 | |||
2 | JOKUBONYTE, Agne | 90 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 2:42.00 | |||
3 | NOWAK, Paulina | 96 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 2:42.00 | |||
4 | BUKOWSKA, Kaja | 97 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 2:44.99 | |||
5 | TROJGO, MARTYNA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:45.21 | |||
6 | KUKLA, Małgorzata | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:48.00 | |||
7 | KRZYKALSKA, Alicja | 94 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 2:49.00 | |||
8 | DVARISHKYTE, Gabriele | 96 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 2:49.00 | |||
9 | NOCKIEWICZ, Paulina | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:53.00 | |||
10 | KILIAŃSKA, MARTYNA | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 2:53.00 | |||
11 | RYBIŃSKA, Magda | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:55.30 | |||
12 | RADZANOWSKA, Dominika | 95 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:55.50 | |||
13 | MARCINKIEWICZ, Agata | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:56.00 | |||
14 | KALISIAK, ANNA | 93 | Uks Delfin Legionowo | 2:59.00 | |||
15 | ILCEWICZ, Edyta | 96 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 2:59.00 | |||
16 | ŁUKASZEWICZ, Zuzanna | 97 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 3:01.01 | |||
17 | BŁOCKA, Agnieszka | 96 | Uks Pingwiny | 3:02.00 | |||
18 | GRABOWSKA, Olga | 97 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 3:03.00 | |||
19 | KRÓLAK, Agata | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:03.45 | |||
20 | CIECHOMSKA, Patrycja | 98 | Uks 307 | 3:04.00 | |||
21 | PIKIOŁEK, Roksana | 96 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:05.67 | |||
22 | HELBING, Justyna | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 3:07.00 | |||
23 | GĘBCZYK, Małgorzata | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 3:08.00 | |||
24 | MIKUŁOWSKA, Adrianna | 96 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:10.00 | |||
25 | KURNICKA, Julia | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:10.00 | |||
26 | KWIATKOWSKA, Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 3:10.50 | |||
27 | KOSTRZEWA, Weronika | 98 | PUKS Płońsk | 3:10.89 | |||
28 | MAZURCZAK, KARINA | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 3:12.00 | |||
29 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Inga | 96 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 3:12.00 | |||
30 | WĘCŁAWIAK, IRENA | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 3:15.00 | |||
31 | SZAŁEK, WERONIKA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 3:15.00 | |||
32 | SAJECKA, ZOFIA | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 3:17.00 | |||
33 | ŁAPIŃSKA, Justyna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:20.16 | |||
34 | ŻDŻALIK, Luiza | 97 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 3:20.54 | |||
35 | JURCZUK, Anna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:20.70 | |||
36 | WALESIENIUK, Kornelia | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 3:23.02 | |||
37 | SKIERSKA, Joanna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:23.20 | |||
38 | KRZYMOWSKA, Kinga | 98 | Uks 307 | 3:30.00 | |||
39 | ZWIERZCHOWSKA, Zofia | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 3:35.00 | |||
40 | CICHOŃ, ALICJA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 3:38.00 | |||
41 | PIEKARSKA, KAJA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 3:38.00 | |||
42 | PRZYBYLSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 4:30.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 26 2009-12-05 - 10:25 | Chłopców, 200m klasyczny | 11 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 2:54.97 2:43.41 2:32.24 2:24.78 2:21.15 | PUCIBO, Piotr PACHOLCZYK, Mateusz ROKITA, Michal ROKITA, Michal MACHNIK, MikoBaj | KOOLS KOOLS PWTAR AWKAT MOKAT | Warsaw Warsaw Oswiecim Drzonkow Prague - Podoli (CZE) | 2004-12-03 2004-12-03 2006-07-09 2007-07-07 2008-12-06 |
Rok ur. |
1 | CZAJKOWSKI, Wojciech | 94 | Klub Pływacki AVIA Świdnik | 2:24.15 | |||
2 | OSIŃSKI, Szymon | 94 | MKS Delfinek Łuków | 2:28.83 | |||
3 | ORCZYK, Maciej | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:29.00 | |||
4 | IWAŃSKI, Kamil | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:30.00 | |||
5 | GAWRYŚ, Sebastian | 94 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:36.00 | |||
6 | JAWORSKI, Maksym | 94 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:36.50 | |||
7 | BARAN, Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:38.00 | |||
8 | SZARLIŃSKI, Filip | 92 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:39.00 | |||
9 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI, DAWID | 95 | Orka Ciechanów | 2:40.00 | |||
10 | SZER, Michał | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:40.30 | |||
11 | PADZIŃSKI, Krzysztof | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:41.35 | |||
12 | KOZAKIEWICZ, Jan | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 2:43.00 | |||
13 | BANDURSKI, PIOTR | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 2:45.00 | |||
14 | KAŹMIERCZAK, Wojciech | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:48.40 | |||
15 | KANAK, Michał | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:49.90 | |||
16 | MĘCINA, Jakub | 96 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:50.00 | |||
17 | TKACZYK, Artur | 95 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:50.00 | |||
18 | KOSIK, Aleksander | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:52.80 | |||
19 | ADAMSKI, ADRIAN | 96 | Orka Ciechanów | 2:54.00 | |||
20 | SZYMAŃSKI, Mateusz | 96 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:55.00 | |||
21 | BANECKI, Krzysztof | 96 | IKS Konstancin | 2:55.00 | |||
22 | ŚWIECZKOWSKI-FEIZ, Janusz | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:57.10 | |||
23 | ZUCHOWICZ, JAN | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 3:00.00 | |||
24 | ZDŻALIK, hubert | 95 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 3:00.00 | |||
25 | SAPALSKI, Mateusz | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 3:00.23 | |||
26 | KOSSOWSKI, Roch | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 3:04.00 | |||
27 | CHWOJKA, Kacper | 98 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 3:06.00 | |||
28 | PAWŁYSZYN, Jacek | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 3:07.93 | |||
29 | ŻELECHOWSKI, Rafał | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 3:09.51 | |||
30 | CHMIELEWSKI, Kacper | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 3:10.00 | |||
31 | PERKOWSKI, Wiktor | 98 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 3:12.00 | |||
32 | STANISZEWSKI, Tymoteusz | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 3:12.59 | |||
33 | KUNZ, Kacper | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 3:14.00 | |||
34 | KULIK, KRZYSZTOF | 98 | Uks Trójka Puławy | 3:15.56 | |||
35 | TREFLER, Michał | 97 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 3:16.26 | |||
36 | ZIELIŃSKI-ANDRYSIAK, Filip | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 3:17.00 | |||
37 | KALA, Adrian | 98 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 3:17.11 | |||
38 | TOŁŁOCZKO, Dawid | 98 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 3:19.00 | |||
39 | CIUPIŃSKI, Kamil | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 3:20.00 | |||
40 | WERBIK, Marcel | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 3:20.00 | |||
41 | KOSKINIOTIS, Odyseusz | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:20.00 | |||
42 | ZAJĄC, Sebastian | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:24.15 | |||
43 | MUTH, Marcin | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 3:27.00 | |||
44 | ŻOCHOWSKI, RAFAŁ | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 3:30.00 | |||
45 | SĘK, Krzysztof | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 3:34.00 | |||
46 | CZYŻEWSKI, Maksymilian | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:35.50 | |||
47 | ROMPA, Tymoteusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 3:45.00 | |||
48 | LIPSKI, Stanisław | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:50.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 27 2009-12-05 - 10:45 | Dziewcząt, 200m dowolny | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 2:23.97 2:12.18 2:07.92 2:04.62 2:03.19 | BUTKIEWICZ, Olga PAWLACZEK, Natalia OLCZAK, Mirela KILIJADSKA, Donata BUDZIS, Joanna | BUWAR ZROPO SLGOR KSOST BUWAR | Warsaw Warsaw Gorzow Ostrowiec Sw. Budapest (HUN) | 2004-12-03 2005-12-02 2006-11-24 2009-05-22 2005-07-14 |
Rok ur. |
1 | LEWANDOWSKA, Agata | 93 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:11.00 | |||
2 | DEMBSKA, Joanna | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:11.30 | |||
3 | MAGIER, Marta | 94 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 2:12.13 | |||
4 | OLSZEWSKA, MAJA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:13.21 | |||
5 | BIERNACKA, Katarzyna | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:13.80 | |||
6 | PARKOT, Joanna | 95 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:15.00 | |||
7 | PRAŻMOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:16.00 | |||
8 | MAGNER, Agata | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:17.78 | |||
9 | BIEGAŃSKA, Julia | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:18.00 | |||
10 | WALEWSKA, Agnieszka | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:18.00 | |||
11 | SIENKIEWICZ, ANNA | 95 | MKS Zryw Opole | 2:18.00 | |||
12 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Klaudia | 95 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 2:18.39 | |||
13 | RÓŻALSKA, Martyna | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 2:18.45 | |||
14 | WÓJCIK, Magdalena | 97 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 2:18.86 | |||
15 | JANSSEN, Aleksandra | 94 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 2:19.65 | |||
16 | HOŁUBKOW, Natalia | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:20.00 | |||
17 | GRABOWSKA, Anita | 94 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 2:20.00 | |||
18 | KUNKA, Kamila | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:20.29 | |||
19 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 2:22.00 | |||
20 | PRZĄDAK, Paulina | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:23.00 | |||
21 | PETRYKA, NIKOLA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:25.00 | |||
22 | WIKTOROW, Anna | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:25.00 | |||
23 | KONDRASIUK, Małgorzata | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:25.00 | |||
24 | GÓRECKA, Marta | 98 | Uks 307 | 2:25.00 | |||
25 | MAZUR, KAMILA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:25.12 | |||
26 | MAŚLANKA, Zofia | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:26.00 | |||
27 | RUDZIŃSKA, Aleksandra | 94 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 2:26.00 | |||
28 | FRELIAN, MARTA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:28.00 | |||
29 | ILCEWICZ, Edyta | 96 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 2:28.00 | |||
30 | STAŃCZYK, Olga | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:28.94 | |||
31 | PAWŁOWSKA, Żaneta | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:29.00 | |||
32 | LENART, Dominika | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:30.00 | |||
33 | KUKLA, Małgorzata | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:30.00 | |||
34 | MAŁKIŃSKA, Zuzanna | 95 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:30.00 | |||
35 | GASZKOWSKA, BIANKA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:33.00 | |||
36 | LINKE, Gabriela | 98 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:33.00 | |||
37 | GRALEWSKA, Kalina | 96 | PUKS Płońsk | 2:33.24 | |||
38 | NOCKIEWICZ, Paulina | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:33.50 | |||
39 | SAJECKA, OLGA | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:34.32 | |||
40 | MAŁEK, Magdalena | 96 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 2:35.00 | |||
41 | BERENT, Małgorzata | 97 | Uks 307 | 2:35.00 | |||
42 | RAGAN, DAGMARA | 98 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 2:36.00 | |||
43 | ADAMOWICZ, Maja | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:36.00 | |||
44 | BODALSKA, Magdalena | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:36.36 | |||
45 | TOKARSKA, Emilia | 99 | PUKS Płońsk | 2:36.45 | |||
46 | RYBIŃSKA, Olga | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:37.26 | |||
47 | PARKOT, Hanna | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:38.00 | |||
48 | ŻEGNAŁEK, Helena | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 2:38.00 | |||
49 | DOMAŃSKA, Julia | 97 | Uks Delfin Legionowo | 2:38.00 | |||
50 | NASKRĘT, AGATA | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 2:39.00 | |||
51 | OŻAREK, Monika | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:39.00 | |||
52 | ZACHARSKA, Alicja | 96 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 2:39.00 | |||
53 | GRZELEWSKA, ANNA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 2:39.00 | |||
54 | GRABARCZYK, Dominika | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:39.50 | |||
55 | DALKOWSKA, Barbara | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 2:40.00 | |||
56 | ŁAPIŃSKA, Justyna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:40.00 | |||
57 | GRUDNOWSKA, Alicja | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 2:40.00 | |||
58 | TOMIAŁOWICZ, Karolina | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:40.00 | |||
59 | KURNICKA, Julia | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:40.00 | |||
60 | ZMUDA, Aleksandra | 96 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 2:40.00 | |||
61 | MAJKUSIAK, Marysia | 96 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 2:40.00 | |||
62 | GŁADKOWSKA, Julia | 97 | Uks Wilanowia | 2:41.00 | |||
63 | HILDEBRANDT, Klaudia | 95 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 2:41.00 | |||
64 | WILCZEK, Zofia | 98 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:41.30 | |||
65 | ARONOWSKA, Wiktoria | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:42.41 | |||
66 | LEOŃCZUK, Sara | 99 | Uks Mos Ełk | 2:43.56 | |||
67 | ŻARNOWSKA, Karolina | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 2:45.00 | |||
68 | KLECEL, Weronika | 94 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 2:45.00 | |||
69 | OLENDER, Klaudia | 99 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:46.00 | |||
70 | GWIZDAŁA, Karolina | 96 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 2:47.00 | |||
71 | WALCZAK, Gabriela | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 2:48.00 | |||
72 | ZIELIŃSKA, Julia | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 2:48.00 | |||
73 | ŻERAŃSKA, Anna | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 2:50.00 | |||
74 | SZYPULSKA, Julia | 99 | Uks 307 | 2:50.00 | |||
75 | KOZAK, KLAUDIA | 97 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:50.00 | |||
76 | MIERZEJEWSKA, Wiktoria | 98 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:50.00 | |||
77 | PYSZKOWSKA, Julia | 98 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:50.00 | |||
78 | MAZUT, Klaudia | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 2:50.00 | |||
79 | WŁODARZYK, Weronika | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 2:50.00 | |||
80 | RADZISZEWSKA, ALEKSANDRA | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:50.00 | |||
81 | SOBOŃ, Dominika | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:50.13 | |||
82 | KUZEBSKA, Karolina | 99 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:52.00 | |||
83 | DILKAITE, Justina | 97 | Vilnius Water Sports Club | 2:53.00 | |||
84 | JURCZUK, Anna | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:53.12 | |||
85 | LEWCZUK, Martyna | 99 | Uks Mos Ełk | 2:53.21 | |||
86 | OŻÓG, Paulina | 99 | Mkp Bobry Dêbica | 2:54.20 | |||
87 | BERENT, Teresa | 98 | Uks 307 | 2:55.00 | |||
88 | KRZYMOWSKA, Kinga | 98 | Uks 307 | 2:55.00 | |||
89 | STAROS, Sandra | 99 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 2:56.00 | |||
90 | WAWSZCZAK, ANNA | 99 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:57.00 | |||
91 | CIEŚLIKOWSKA, Zuzanna | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 2:58.00 | |||
92 | CHMIELEWSKA, Anna | 98 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:58.10 | |||
93 | MARCZYŃSKA, Anna | 99 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:59.00 | |||
94 | WOJTAS, Marta | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:00.00 | |||
95 | SZPIL, Natalia | 97 | Uks 307 | 3:00.00 | |||
96 | KAZIMIERSKA, Dominika | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:01.00 | |||
97 | RYNG, Natalia | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 3:02.00 | |||
98 | GALICKA, Wiktoria | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:02.00 | |||
99 | CICHOŃ, ALICJA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 3:02.00 | |||
100 | CIEŚLIKOWSKA, Gabriela | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 3:03.00 | |||
101 | PRĘDKIEWICZ, Paulina | 98 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:03.45 | |||
102 | BIENIEK, Agnieszka | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 3:05.00 | |||
103 | SZEWCZYK, Zuzanna | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:05.00 | |||
104 | TARRES, Estrella | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:05.00 | |||
105 | MURAWSKA, Magdalena | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:05.20 | |||
106 | ĆWIL, Angelika | 99 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 3:07.00 | |||
107 | RANACHOWSKA, JULTA | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 3:07.00 | |||
108 | ŁUCZAK, Aleksandra | 99 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 3:10.00 | |||
109 | DĄBROWSKA, Oliwia | 98 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 3:10.00 | |||
110 | WALCZAK, Blanka | 99 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 3:15.00 | |||
111 | CYBULSKA, DAGMARA | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 3:15.00 | |||
112 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Anna | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 3:20.00 | |||
113 | BAZYLKO, Joanna | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:20.00 | |||
114 | WARDAK, Julia | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:20.00 | |||
115 | MILEWSKA, Karolina | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:20.20 | |||
116 | KOSKINIOTIS, Aleksandra | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:25.00 | |||
117 | WRZESZCZYKOWSKA, Paula | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:25.00 | |||
118 | PRZYBYLSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:30.00 | |||
119 | TARGOŃSKA, Jagoda | 99 | Uks Wilanowia | 3:50.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 28 2009-12-05 - 11:25 | Chłopców, 200m dowolny | 10 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" - 11 Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 2:27.82 2:12.26 2:02.05 1:59.19 1:54.89 | KARNASZEWSKI, Konrad PALMI-KUKIEBKO, Mieszko BERNATOWICZ, Sebastian WERNER, PaweB BERNATOWICZ, Sebastian | POWAR KOOLS JUWRO AQBYD | Warsaw Warsaw Oswiecim Drzonkow Oswiecim | 2005-12-02 2005-12-02 2007-07-06 2007-07-06 2009-06-26 |
Rok ur. |
1 | KOTLEWSKI, Michał | 94 | MKS Zryw Opole | 1:58.21 | |||
2 | BIELAWSKI, Michał | 93 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:00.00 | |||
3 | KĘPKA, Maciej | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:00.00 | |||
4 | BARAN, Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:00.00 | |||
5 | SZARLIŃSKI, Filip | 92 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:00.00 | |||
6 | SĘKOWSKI, Daniel | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:03.50 | |||
7 | CHOLEWO, Krzysztof | 95 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:03.50 | |||
8 | TKACZYK, Andrzej | 93 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:05.00 | |||
9 | ORCZYK, Maciej | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:05.00 | |||
10 | ĆWIEK, Kacper | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:05.50 | |||
11 | HOŁUB, Jan | 96 | Klub Pływacki AVIA Świdnik | 2:06.55 | |||
12 | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Piotr | 94 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 2:07.34 | |||
13 | DANIELEWSKI, Aleksander | 94 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:07.37 | |||
14 | NOWAK, Kacper | 94 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 2:07.45 | |||
15 | PIETRZAK, DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:08.70 | |||
16 | SKWARNICKI, Tomasz | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:10.00 | |||
17 | LENARD, Jacek | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:10.00 | |||
18 | BRODIUK, Michał | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:10.00 | |||
19 | TOMCZAK, Marcin | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:10.00 | |||
20 | KACZMAREK, RAFAL | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 2:10.00 | |||
21 | TKACZYK, KACPER | 95 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:12.21 | |||
22 | SZCZĘŚNIAK, Mateusz | 95 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 2:12.31 | |||
23 | DOROSZ, Adam | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:12.50 | |||
24 | JURA, Maciej | 96 | UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 2:12.62 | |||
25 | RÓŻYŃSKI, JAN | 96 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:13.00 | |||
26 | STECKO, Michał | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:13.45 | |||
27 | CHMIELEWSKI, Miłosz | 95 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:14.00 | |||
28 | BOGACKI, Szymon | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:15.00 | |||
29 | DEYNEZHENKO, Vladyslav | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2:15.00 | |||
30 | RUBASZKIEWICZ, Andrzej | 96 | Uks 307 | 2:15.00 | |||
31 | PIEGAT, PATRYK | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 2:15.00 | |||
32 | KOLCZYŃSKI, Stanisław | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:16.78 | |||
33 | TLAK, Adam | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:17.10 | |||
34 | TELICZAN, Krzysztof | 96 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 2:18.00 | |||
35 | STANISZEWSKI, Mateusz | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:18.04 | |||
36 | SKARZYŃSKI, Dominik | 96 | Uks Pingwiny | 2:20.00 | |||
37 | SZAJERKA, KONRAD | 94 | Buks Warszawa | 2:20.00 | |||
38 | SZYDŁOWSKI, Łukasz | 95 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 2:20.00 | |||
39 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, Robert | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 2:20.89 | |||
40 | ŻURAWICZ, MATEUSZ | 97 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 2:21.13 | |||
41 | LENART, Mariusz | 94 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 2:21.37 | |||
42 | SZER, Michał | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:23.06 | |||
43 | DURAJCZYK, Michał | 97 | IKS Konstancin | 2:24.00 | |||
44 | PRZYBOROWSKI, Konrad | 96 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 2:25.00 | |||
45 | KONDRASIUK, Jan | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:25.00 | |||
46 | BRZEZIŃSKI, Jakub | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:25.39 | |||
47 | ŻOCHOWSKI, Daniel | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:25.48 | |||
48 | ARNDT, Mateusz | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 2:26.00 | |||
49 | ALCHIMOWICZ, Jêdrzej | 97 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:26.54 | |||
50 | SASIN, Paweł | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 2:27.50 | |||
51 | HODUR, Filip | 97 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:28.00 | |||
52 | PIECUCH, Igor | 96 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:28.00 | |||
53 | GNIADKOWSKI, Maciej | 96 | UKS Siódemka Brodnica | 2:28.00 | |||
54 | BĄCZKOWSKI, Bartosz | 97 | IKS Konstancin | 2:28.90 | |||
55 | RAGAN, KONRAD | 95 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 2:30.00 | |||
56 | ZAREMBA, Daniel | 96 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:30.00 | |||
57 | BŁOCH, Cezary | 95 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 2:30.00 | |||
58 | ZBRZEŻNIAK, PATRYK | 98 | Buks Warszawa | 2:30.00 | |||
59 | SMOK, Witold | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:31.00 | |||
60 | MIKOŚ, Robert | 97 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 2:32.00 | |||
61 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI, Mateusz | 98 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 2:32.00 | |||
62 | GRELA, TOMASZ | 98 | Mks Sp 63 Bydgoszcz | 2:33.00 | |||
63 | SKŁODOWSKI, Paweł | 97 | Uks Pingwiny | 2:33.00 | |||
64 | RYBIŃSKI, MACIEK | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:33.00 | |||
65 | CHWOJKA, Kacper | 98 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:34.00 | |||
66 | TOMZIK, Jakub | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:34.00 | |||
67 | ZOMKOWSKI, Arkadiusz | 97 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 2:35.00 | |||
68 | BOGDANOWICZ, Dominik | 95 | PUKS Wola Warszawa | 2:35.00 | |||
69 | MAŃCZAK, Błażej | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 2:35.00 | |||
70 | KUŹMA, Bartosz | 98 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:35.00 | |||
71 | LESZCZYŃSKI, Mateusz | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 2:35.00 | |||
72 | WALENTYNOWICZ, MICHAŁ | 98 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 2:35.00 | |||
73 | GŁOGOWSKI, Krzysztof | 98 | Mks Wodnik Radom | 2:35.00 | |||
74 | CIUPIŃSKI, Kamil | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:35.20 | |||
75 | KĘSICKI, Przemysław | 96 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:37.00 | |||
76 | PRZYBYLSKI, Michał | 98 | UKS OLIMPIC Warka | 2:37.46 | |||
77 | KUŚ, Maciej | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 2:37.65 | |||
78 | RAUBO, KACPER | 98 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 2:38.00 | |||
79 | SAŁASIŃSKI, Michał | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 2:38.00 | |||
80 | PACHOWSKI, Adrian | 97 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:38.38 | |||
81 | KOSSOWSKI, Roch | 95 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:39.10 | |||
82 | KULISIEWICZ, Daniel | 99 | Uks 307 | 2:40.00 | |||
83 | KULISIEWICZ, Rafał | 99 | Uks 307 | 2:40.00 | |||
84 | TOMKIEWICZ, Tymoteusz | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:42.00 | |||
85 | KRUSZYNA, Jakub | 98 | GOSiR Piaseczno | 2:42.89 | |||
86 | ZAKRZEWSKI, Michał | 98 | UKS Trops Kartuzy | 2:44.98 | |||
87 | SALWA, Karol | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:45.00 | |||
88 | FLORCZAK, Robert | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 2:46.60 | |||
89 | WILCZAK, KAJETAN | 99 | Mks Orkan Sochaczew | 2:48.00 | |||
90 | KOPESTYŃSKI, Piotr | 97 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 2:48.00 | |||
91 | VOLPONI, Fryderyk | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:48.00 | |||
92 | MAKUŚ, Anton | 98 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 2:49.06 | |||
93 | BELLABY, Tadeusz | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 2:50.00 | |||
94 | ZIMOWSKI, Oskar | 97 | Buks Warszawa | 2:50.00 | |||
95 | ŚLIWKA, Jakub | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:50.00 | |||
96 | TOMKIEWICZ, Szon | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:50.00 | |||
97 | ŁOSIŃSKI, Konrad | 97 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 2:50.40 | |||
98 | LIEBCHEN, Daniel | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:53.00 | |||
99 | KOT, Mateusz | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:53.00 | |||
100 | SZUKAJŁO, Kamil | 99 | Uks 307 | 2:55.00 | |||
101 | SPANIER, Jakub | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 2:55.00 | |||
102 | TERLECKI, Piotr | 98 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 2:55.05 | |||
103 | NIEMCZYK, Krzysztof | 98 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 2:56.00 | |||
104 | WARCIAREK, Jan | 99 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 2:56.00 | |||
105 | HODUR, Dawid | 99 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:58.00 | |||
106 | FEDEROWICZ, Jan | 98 | KS 1 Ożarów Mazowiecki | 2:58.00 | |||
107 | MACIELĄG, Rafał | 99 | UKS Victoria Józefów | 2:58.00 | |||
108 | WŁODARCZYK, Stanisław | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:00.00 | |||
109 | KURASZ, Kacper | 99 | KS Delfin Gdynia | 3:00.00 | |||
110 | CHWAT, Martin | 98 | Uks Meduza Warszawa | 3:00.00 | |||
111 | SKARŻYŃSKI, Andrzej | 99 | Uks 307 | 3:00.00 | |||
112 | PIENIĄDZ, Krystian | 99 | Uks 307 | 3:00.00 | |||
113 | PYZA, Alexander | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:00.00 | |||
114 | PIENIĄŻEK, Shimon | 98 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 3:00.20 | |||
115 | BALTAZA, Edward | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:02.00 | |||
116 | PAWŁOWSKI, Maksymilian | 99 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:03.00 | |||
117 | GRZELAK, Patryk | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 3:05.00 | |||
118 | JAKUBOWSKI, Maciej | 99 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:05.00 | |||
119 | SZTABIŃSKI, Bartosz | 98 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 3:08.80 | |||
120 | TRZEŚNIEWSKI, Kacper | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:10.00 | |||
121 | KRUPA, Marcel | 99 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 3:10.00 | |||
122 | ZAWADZKI, Konrad | 99 | Uks 307 | 3:10.00 | |||
123 | LIPSKI, Stanisław | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:10.00 | |||
124 | PACZKOWSKI, Sebastian | 98 | Ś.U.K.S Polna | 3:10.00 | |||
125 | TOKARSKI, Daniel | 00 | PUKS Płońsk | 3:15.00 | |||
126 | KOWALCZYK, Antoni | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 3:15.00 | |||
127 | SUJECKI, Michał | 98 | Uks Wilanowia | 3:20.00 | |||
128 | CELMER, Michał | 99 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 3:20.00 | |||
129 | LASKOWSKI, Łukasz | 99 | Uks Pingwiny | 3:25.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 29 2009-12-05 - 12:05 | Dziewcząt, 400m zmienny | 12 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 5:15.18 5:05.02 4:56.38 4:49.27 | SZCZEPANIAK, Karolina SZCZEPANIAK, Karolina SZCZEPANIAK, Karolina SZCZEPANIAK, Karolina | POWAR POWAR POWAR AZWAR | Warsaw Lignano (ITA) Ostrowiec Gorzow Wlkp. | 2004-12-03 2005-07-07 2006-05-19 2007-11-30 |
Rok ur. |
1 | ZACHARSKA, Inga | 94 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 5:05.00 | |||
2 | MIKOŁAJCZAK, Anna | 95 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 5:13.00 | |||
3 | MISZTAL, Dorota | 96 | UKS "Gim 92 Ursynów" Warszawa | 5:33.10 | |||
4 | ZDROJEWSKA, Marcelina | 96 | UKS 1-Solex Lêbork | 5:35.00 | |||
5 | KILIAŃSKA, MARTYNA | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 5:40.00 | |||
6 | POPIEL, Joanna | 96 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 5:45.20 | |||
7 | PAWLICKA, Amanda | 97 | Jarociński Klub Sportowy Pirania | 5:45.76 | |||
8 | OSTOJSKA, KAROLINA | 96 | Uks Skalar Warszawa | 5:47.00 | |||
9 | MARCINKIEWICZ, Agata | 97 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 5:55.00 | |||
10 | BUKOWSKA, Kaja | 97 | T.P. Skalar Słupsk | 5:56.52 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 30 2009-12-05 - 12:10 | Chłopców, 400m zmienny | 12 - 15 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Top Times "Poland" 12 Top Times "Poland" 13 Top Times "Poland" 14 Top Times "Poland" 15 | 5:20.03 4:57.58 4:42.16 4:32.62 | PACHOLCZYK, Mateusz CIE[LAK, Marcin CIE[LAK, Marcin CIE[LAK, Marcin | KOOLS BUWAR BUWAR MUWAR | Warsaw Oswiecim Gorzow Gorzow Wlkp. | 2004-12-03 2005-07-01 2006-11-24 2007-11-30 |
Rok ur. |
1 | ĆWIEK, Kacper | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 4:58.00 | |||
2 | BEDNARZ, Aleksander | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 4:58.00 | |||
3 | BARAN, Mateusz | 93 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 5:05.00 | |||
4 | ŁĘCKI, Wojciech | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 5:05.00 | |||
5 | SZARLIŃSKI, Filip | 92 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 5:05.00 | |||
6 | PIETRZAK, DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg Bydgoszcz | 5:05.77 | |||
7 | LENARD, Jacek | 95 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 5:09.00 | |||
8 | BANDURSKI, PIOTR | 96 | Buks Warszawa | 5:10.00 | |||
9 | BIŚ, Daniel | 95 | UKS G - 8 Bielany | 5:10.00 | |||
10 | PADZIŃSKI, Krzysztof | 95 | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 5:13.84 | |||
11 | KAŹMIERCZAK, Wojciech | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 5:18.60 | |||
12 | MISIAK, Michal | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 5:20.00 | |||
13 | MĘCINA, Jakub | 96 | MUKP Warszawianka Wodny Park | 5:35.00 |