Drużynowe i Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Województwa Kujawsko - Pomorskiego w Pływaniu Bydgoszcz, 19. - 20.12.2009 |
Konkurencja 1 19.12.09 | Kobiet, 50m dowolny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1997 i młodsi |
1. | NIKLARZ, Maria | 97 | Ruch Grudziądz | 30.00 | 526 | |||
2. | DORNOWSKA, Adrianna | 97 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 30.15 | 518 | |||
3. | BARTOSZYŃSKA, Anna | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 31.24 | 465 | |||
4. | KASPROWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 31.68 | 446 | |||
5. | ZASADZKA, Wiktoria | 97 | UKS "TYTAN-65" przy SP 65 w Bydgoszczy | 32.26 | 423 | |||
6. | KWIATKOWSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Siódemka Brodnica | 32.30 | 421 | |||
7. | PROCEK, Jagoda | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 32.80 | 402 | |||
8. | CUPRYŚ, Joanna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 32.98 | 396 | |||
9. | KASPROWICZ, Agata | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 33.08 | 392 | |||
10. | KRUSZCZYŃSKA, Julia | 99 | Ruch Grudziądz | 33.94 | 363 | |||
11. | CHRUBCZYŃSKA, Adrianna | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 33.99 | 361 | |||
11. | URBAŃSKA, Joanna | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 33.99 | 361 | |||
13. | MARCINIAK, Sara | 98 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 34.27 | 353 | |||
14. | KAJKO, Paula | 98 | UKS "TYTAN-65" przy SP 65 w Bydgoszczy | 34.48 | 346 | |||
15. | SŁUPEK, Roksana | 99 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 34.95 | 332 | |||
16. | PRZERWA, JULIA | 98 | Gkp Orka Grudziądz | 35.19 | 326 | |||
17. | STELMACHER, Katarzyna | 98 | Ruch Grudziądz | 35.63 | 314 | |||
18. | ZIĘBA, Marta | 97 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 36.03 | 303 | |||
19. | ADAMCZYK, Celina | 97 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 36.06 | 303 | |||
20. | URBANOWSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Uks Ósemka Toruń | 36.16 | 300 | |||
21. | STRZELECKA, Gabriela | 98 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 36.51 | 292 | |||
22. | MIKOŁAJCZAK, Oliwia | 99 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 36.85 | 284 | |||
23. | MISIASZEK, MARIA | 98 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 37.10 | 278 | |||
24. | WOJEWÓDZKA, Luiza | 97 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 37.40 | 271 | |||
25. | DĄBROWSKA, Alicja | 99 | Siódemka Brodnica | 38.73 | 244 | |||
26. | KOZŁOWSKA, Sandra | 99 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 38.77 | 243 |
1996 i starsi |
1. | KOZŁOWSKA, Anna | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 27.63 | 673 | |||
2. | RUDZIŃSKA, Adrianna | 95 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 27.68 | 669 | |||
3. | OTREMBA, Justyna | 95 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 27.85 | 657 | |||
4. | RYCZAK, MAJA | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 28.29 | 627 | |||
5. | BAKUNIAK, HANNA | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 29.90 | 531 | |||
6. | WÓJCIK, Paula | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 30.09 | 521 | |||
7. | KROJNA, Klaudia | 93 | Ruch Grudziądz | 30.16 | 517 | |||
8. | KOŁODZIEJSKA, MAGDALENA | 94 | Gkp Orka Grudziądz | 30.80 | 486 | |||
9. | MATRASZEK, Aleksandra | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 30.87 | 482 | |||
10. | KRZEKOTOWSKA, Julia | 95 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 31.13 | 470 | |||
11. | WORONIECKA, DOMINIKA | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 31.31 | 462 | |||
12. | BOCZEK, DOMINIKA | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 31.33 | 461 | |||
13. | CZAPIEWSKA, Tina | 95 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 31.74 | 444 | |||
14. | ROGOZIŃSKA, Patrycja | 95 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 31.87 | 438 | |||
15. | PIĘTA, Weronika | 96 | Siódemka Brodnica | 33.09 | 392 | |||
16. | ZACHARSKA, Alicja | 96 | Siódemka Brodnica | 33.13 | 390 | |||
17. | ŻUK, Marta | 96 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 33.68 | 371 | |||
18. | NOWAK, Paulina | 95 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 34.21 | 354 | |||
19. | WYRZYKOWSKA, Wiktoria | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 34.29 | 352 | |||
20. | MOLENDA, Martyna | 96 | Delfin Inowrocław | 34.78 | 337 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 19.12.09 | Mêżczyzn, 50m dowolny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1997 i młodsi |
1. | PIETRZAK, DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 27.57 | 474 | |||
2. | MISIAK, Michal | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 28.59 | 425 | |||
3. | SMOK, Witold | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 29.53 | 385 | |||
4. | ŻURAWICZ, MATEUSZ | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 29.83 | 374 | |||
5. | RUCIŃSKI, Konrad | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 30.56 | 348 | |||
6. | CZERWIŃSKI, Piotr | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 30.70 | 343 | |||
7. | ROMANOWSKI, Kamil | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 31.46 | 319 | |||
8. | GRELA, Tomasz | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 32.10 | 300 | |||
9. | CHWOJKA, Kacper | 98 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 32.18 | 298 | |||
10. | KAŻMIERCZAK, Miłosz | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 32.65 | 285 | |||
11. | MARCINKOWSKI, Borys | 99 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 32.97 | 277 | |||
12. | OSIŃSKI, Adrian | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 33.02 | 276 | |||
13. | CHOJNACKI, Kamil | 97 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 33.43 | 266 | |||
14. | LEWANDOWSKI, Jakub | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 33.59 | 262 | |||
15. | GŁODEK, Michał | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 33.92 | 254 | |||
16. | CHORZĘPA, Remigiusz | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 33.95 | 254 | |||
17. | KLEPACKI, OLAF | 98 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 34.73 | 237 | |||
18. | SZPUCHA, KONRAD | 99 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 34.76 | 236 | |||
19. | KUCHARSKI, Piotr | 97 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 35.44 | 223 | |||
20. | KRUKOWSKI, Dominik | 98 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 35.84 | 216 | |||
21. | PARADOWSKI, Jacek | 99 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 35.94 | 214 | |||
22. | DRAPIEWSKI, Patryk | 98 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 36.02 | 212 | |||
23. | LANGOWSKI, MARCIN | 99 | Gkp Orka Grudziądz | 36.50 | 204 | |||
24. | MARKOWSKI, Daniel | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 37.44 | 189 | |||
25. | SZUMSKI, Paweł | 01 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 40.79 | 146 |
1996 i starsi |
1. | GRABOWICZ, Łukasz | 90 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 23.10 | 805 | |||
2. | PIECZARA, Michał | 92 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 24.84 | 648 | |||
3. | DĘBOWSKI, Patryk | 91 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 24.92 | 641 | |||
4. | POLEWKA, Tomek | 94 | Ruch Grudziądz | 25.00 | 635 | |||
5. | KUFEL, Sebastian | 92 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 25.46 | 601 | SC 1 | ||
6. | PROCHOWSKI, MichaB | 92 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 25.46 | 601 | SC 2 | ||
7. | BERNATOWICZ, Sebastian | 94 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 25.64 | 589 | |||
8. | JESIONOWSKI, Jakub | 92 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 25.92 | 570 | |||
9. | LATOS, Wojciech | 90 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 26.14 | 556 | |||
10. | MATŁOKA, Łukasz | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 26.20 | 552 | |||
11. | RADZIEWICZ, Łukasz | 92 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 26.22 | 551 | |||
12. | WENGERSKI, Jêdrzej | 92 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 26.46 | 536 | |||
12. | WOJDANOWICZ, Remigiusz | 93 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 26.46 | 536 | |||
14. | ŻBIKOWSKI, Adam | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 26.73 | 520 | |||
15. | CIĘŻKI, BARTOSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 26.86 | 512 | |||
16. | KRÓL, Wojciech | 94 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 27.03 | 503 | |||
17. | TRIEBLER, KACPER | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 27.45 | 480 | |||
18. | JANKOWIAK, Krzysztof | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 27.53 | 476 | |||
19. | JEZIORSKI, Michał | 94 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 27.72 | 466 | |||
20. | SZADŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 27.74 | 465 | |||
21. | RATAJCZAK, Maciej | 93 | Ruch Grudziądz | 27.96 | 454 | |||
22. | LIPKA, RafaB | 95 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 28.20 | 443 | |||
23. | DUDEK, MACIEJ | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 28.21 | 442 | |||
24. | NIEMCZYK, TOMASZ | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 28.39 | 434 | |||
25. | MOSTOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | Ruch Grudziądz | 28.61 | 424 | |||
26. | GUBA, Adam | 96 | Delfin Inowrocław | 29.06 | 404 | |||
27. | SCHRAMM, Tomasz | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 29.39 | 391 | |||
28. | BRĄŻKIEWICZ, BARTOSZ | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 29.51 | 386 | |||
29. | KLAWIŃSKI, Mateusz | 96 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 29.95 | 369 | |||
30. | NOWICKI, Dominik | 95 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 30.12 | 363 | |||
31. | ROSIŃSKI, Sebastian | 95 | Siódemka Brodnica | 30.45 | 352 | |||
32. | KRZEWIŃSKI, PATRYK | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 30.65 | 345 | |||
33. | GNIADKOWSKI, Maciej | 96 | Siódemka Brodnica | 30.68 | 344 | |||
34. | SROKA, Sebastian | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 31.10 | 330 | |||
34. | PYTLIŃSKI, DAWID | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 31.10 | 330 | |||
36. | RUDNICKI, Maciej | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 32.36 | 293 | |||
37. | ZAJC, Jakub | 95 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 36.93 | 197 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 19.12.09 | Kobiet, 400m zmienny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1997 i młodsi |
1. | BUZANOWSKA, Natalia | 97 | Rekin Bydgoszcz | 6:00.43 | 434 |
1996 i starsi |
1. | WIZNER, Katarzyna | 94 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 5:07.01 | 703 | |||
2. | POZORSKA, Agata | 94 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 5:11.28 | 675 | |||
3. | CIUPA, ALEKSANDRA | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 5:30.64 | 563 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 19.12.09 | Mêżczyzn, 400m zmienny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1996 i starsi |
1. | MORAWSKI, Krzysztof | 94 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 4:41.16 | 697 | |||
2. | SMEJA, SŁAWOMIR | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 4:45.94 | 663 | |||
3. | NOWICKI, Mateusz | 94 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 4:47.86 | 649 | |||
4. | KĘDZIORSKI, Krystian | 95 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 5:01.53 | 565 | |||
5. | PAWEŁEK, Igor | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 5:01.78 | 564 | |||
6. | PIECHOWIAK, BARTOSZ | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 5:06.82 | 536 | SC 1 | ||
7. | SMEJA, PATRYK | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 5:06.82 | 536 | SC 2 | ||
8. | ZALEWSKI, Igor | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 5:32.20 | 423 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 19.12.09 | Kobiet, 50m motylkowy | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1997 i młodsi |
1. | MATUSIAK, Dominika | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 33.66 | 453 | |||
2. | BARTOSZYŃSKA, Anna | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 35.42 | 389 | |||
3. | NASKRĘT, Agata | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 36.14 | 366 | |||
4. | BOŻEJEWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | Siódemka Brodnica | 37.90 | 318 | |||
5. | BONIECKA, Natalia | 99 | Ruch Grudziądz | 40.77 | 255 | |||
6. | MIKOŁAJCZAK, Oliwia | 99 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 41.92 | 235 | |||
7. | PRZERWA, JULIA | 98 | Gkp Orka Grudziądz | 42.28 | 229 | |||
8. | KABŁUKA, Maja | 97 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 43.40 | 212 | |||
9. | WOJEWÓDZKA, Luiza | 97 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 46.09 | 177 |
1996 i starsi |
1. | KOZŁOWSKA, Anna | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 29.03 | 707 | |||
2. | RYCZAK, MAJA | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 31.06 | 577 | |||
3. | KRZEKOTOWSKA, Julia | 95 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 31.24 | 567 | |||
4. | RUDZIŃSKA, Adrianna | 95 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 31.43 | 557 | |||
5. | JABŁOŃSKA, AGNIESZKA | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 32.10 | 523 | |||
6. | SZALKOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA | 93 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 32.92 | 485 | |||
7. | BOCZEK, DOMINIKA | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 34.42 | 424 | |||
8. | PIĘTA, Weronika | 96 | Siódemka Brodnica | 36.40 | 359 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 19.12.09 | Mêżczyzn, 50m motylkowy | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1997 i młodsi |
1. | KNAPOWSKI, Kacper | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 31.44 | 409 | |||
2. | RUSZTYK, Jakub | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 32.14 | 382 | |||
3. | RUCIŃSKI, Konrad | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 32.89 | 357 | |||
4. | BODZIOCH, Andrzej | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 36.83 | 254 | |||
5. | SZPUCHA, KONRAD | 99 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 37.03 | 250 | |||
6. | SZCZEBLEWSKI, Karol | 98 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 37.70 | 237 | |||
7. | BEJMA, PRZEMYSŁAW | 97 | Gkp Orka Grudziądz | 39.11 | 212 | |||
8. | DEREŃ, Dominik | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 42.49 | 166 | |||
9. | KRUKOWSKI, Dominik | 98 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 43.12 | 158 | |||
10. | KUCHARSKI, Piotr | 97 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 44.37 | 145 | |||
11. | SZUMSKI, Paweł | 01 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 46.59 | 126 |
1996 i starsi |
1. | BERNATOWICZ, Sebastian | 94 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 26.55 | 679 | |||
2. | PIECZARA, Michał | 92 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 26.72 | 666 | |||
3. | ŚLÓSAREK, FILIP | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 28.29 | 561 | |||
4. | KOSMALSKI, Tomasz | 87 | Delfin Inowrocław | 28.60 | 543 | |||
5. | JESIONOWSKI, Jakub | 92 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 28.74 | 535 | |||
6. | KRÓL, Wojciech | 94 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 28.94 | 524 | |||
7. | PIECHOWIAK, BARTOSZ | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 29.33 | 503 | |||
8. | ZALEWSKI, Igor | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 29.56 | 492 | |||
9. | JANKOWIAK, Krzysztof | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 29.72 | 484 | |||
10. | PROCHOWSKI, MichaB | 92 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 29.86 | 477 | SC 1 | ||
11. | WOJDANOWICZ, Remigiusz | 93 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 29.86 | 477 | SC 2 | ||
12. | DUDEK, MACIEJ | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 31.00 | 426 | SC 1 | ||
13. | ŻBIKOWSKI, Adam | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 31.00 | 426 | SC 2 | ||
14. | CIESIELSKI, FILIP | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 31.63 | 401 | |||
15. | BIELA, KAMIL | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 32.15 | 382 | |||
16. | BARTOSZYŃSKI, Michał | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 32.45 | 372 | |||
17. | MALAK, ARTUR | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 32.73 | 362 | |||
18. | ROSIŃSKI, Sebastian | 95 | Siódemka Brodnica | 32.76 | 361 | |||
19. | LIPKA, RafaB | 95 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 32.93 | 356 | |||
20. | ZAJC, Jakub | 95 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 45.31 | 137 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 19.12.09 | Kobiet, 200m dowolny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1997 i młodsi |
1. | MATUSIAK, Dominika | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:29.68 | 462 | |||
2. | PROCEK, Jagoda | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:30.33 | 456 | |||
3. | DORNOWSKA, Adrianna | 97 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 2:33.65 | 427 | |||
4. | GUS, JULIA | 99 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 2:36.71 | 403 | |||
5. | BUZANOWSKA, Natalia | 97 | Rekin Bydgoszcz | 2:38.93 | 386 | |||
6. | MACIEJEWSKA, Patrycja | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 2:39.63 | 381 | |||
7. | KWIATKOWSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Siódemka Brodnica | 2:39.70 | 381 | |||
8. | KASPROWICZ, Agata | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 2:47.56 | 329 | |||
9. | ZASADZKA, Wiktoria | 97 | UKS "TYTAN-65" przy SP 65 w Bydgoszczy | 2:49.50 | 318 | |||
10. | URBANOWSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Uks Ósemka Toruń | 2:50.49 | 313 | |||
11. | DĄBROWSKA, Alicja | 99 | Siódemka Brodnica | 3:15.54 | 207 |
1996 i starsi |
1. | POZORSKA, Agata | 94 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 2:13.71 | 648 | |||
2. | WÓJCIK, Paula | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 2:14.73 | 634 | |||
3. | BAKUNIAK, HANNA | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:19.92 | 566 | |||
4. | PAWŁOWSKA, MARTA | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 2:20.04 | 564 | |||
5. | CZAPIEWSKA, Tina | 95 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 2:24.42 | 515 | |||
6. | WORONIECKA, DOMINIKA | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 2:30.68 | 453 | |||
7. | NOWAK, ROKSANA | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 2:32.46 | 437 | |||
8. | BOROWIEC, Klaudia | 96 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 2:34.58 | 420 | |||
9. | ŻUK, Marta | 96 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 2:37.97 | 393 | |||
10. | MOLENDA, Martyna | 96 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:45.39 | 343 | |||
11. | ZACHARSKA, Alicja | 96 | Siódemka Brodnica | 2:47.54 | 330 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 19.12.09 | Mêżczyzn, 200m dowolny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1997 i młodsi |
1. | PIETRZAK, DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:08.48 | 547 | |||
2. | ŻURAWICZ, MATEUSZ | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:22.28 | 403 | |||
3. | GRELA, Tomasz | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 2:29.76 | 345 | |||
4. | NOWAK, KONRAD | 99 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 2:31.49 | 334 | |||
5. | CZERWIŃSKI, Piotr | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 2:34.51 | 314 | |||
6. | GŁODEK, Michał | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 2:44.56 | 260 | |||
7. | MARCINKOWSKI, Borys | 99 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 2:45.67 | 255 | |||
8. | CHORZĘPA, Remigiusz | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 2:48.83 | 241 | |||
9. | KLEPACKI, OLAF | 98 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 2:50.21 | 235 | |||
10. | MARKOWSKI, Daniel | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 2:54.16 | 220 | |||
11. | LANGOWSKI, MARCIN | 99 | Gkp Orka Grudziądz | 3:01.02 | 196 |
1996 i starsi |
1. | GRABOWICZ, Łukasz | 90 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:52.16 | 822 | |||
2. | KUFEL, Sebastian | 92 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:59.17 | 685 | |||
3. | SZADŁOWSKI, Mateusz | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:09.02 | 540 | |||
4. | KRASICKI, ARTUR | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:10.00 | 528 | |||
5. | CHMIELEWSKI, Miłosz | 95 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:12.17 | 502 | |||
6. | WRONKOWSKI, PAWEŁ | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:14.27 | 479 | |||
7. | GUBA, Adam | 96 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:15.92 | 462 | |||
8. | NIEMCZYK, TOMASZ | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 2:16.23 | 459 | |||
9. | SCHRAMM, Tomasz | 94 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:17.21 | 449 | |||
10. | RATAJCZAK, Maciej | 93 | Ruch Grudziądz | 2:17.58 | 445 | |||
11. | BAGROWSKI, Karol | 96 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 2:17.93 | 442 | |||
12. | NOWICKI, MATEUSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:19.11 | 431 | |||
13. | TRIEBLER, KACPER | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:19.48 | 427 | |||
14. | KLAWIŃSKI, Mateusz | 96 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 2:24.15 | 387 | |||
15. | GNIADKOWSKI, Maciej | 96 | Siódemka Brodnica | 2:25.02 | 380 | |||
16. | PYTLIŃSKI, DAWID | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:26.61 | 368 | |||
17. | KRZEWIŃSKI, PATRYK | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 2:33.17 | 323 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 19.12.09 | Kobiet, 200m klasyczny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1997 i młodsi |
1. | NIKLARZ, Maria | 97 | Ruch Grudziądz | 2:48.33 | 610 | |||
2. | GULCZYŃSKA, Martyna | 98 | Rekin Bydgoszcz | 3:01.42 | 487 | |||
3. | PIWKO, Dominika | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 3:01.59 | 486 | |||
4. | CHRUBCZYŃSKA, Adrianna | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 3:07.88 | 439 | |||
5. | URBAŃSKA, Joanna | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 3:08.57 | 434 | |||
6. | KASPROWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 3:16.51 | 383 | |||
7. | OLBIŃSKA, Daria | 98 | UKS "TYTAN-65" przy SP 65 w Bydgoszczy | 3:19.75 | 365 | |||
8. | KABŁUKA, Maja | 97 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 3:21.22 | 357 | |||
9. | KRUSZCZYŃSKA, Julia | 99 | Ruch Grudziądz | 3:24.17 | 342 | |||
10. | STELMACHER, Katarzyna | 98 | Ruch Grudziądz | 3:25.76 | 334 | |||
11. | FRYCKOWSKA, Natalia | 99 | UKS "TYTAN-65" przy SP 65 w Bydgoszczy | 3:26.53 | 330 | SC 1 | ||
12. | ORECHWO, Małgorzata | 97 | UKS "TYTAN-65" przy SP 65 w Bydgoszczy | 3:26.53 | 330 | SC 2 | ||
13. | MISIASZEK, MARIA | 98 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 3:26.72 | 329 | |||
14. | JESIONOWSKA, Julia | 97 | Siódemka Brodnica | 3:27.30 | 326 | |||
15. | LEWANDOWSKA, Paulina | 97 | Siódemka Brodnica | 3:29.23 | 318 | |||
16. | STRZELECKA, Gabriela | 98 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 3:33.71 | 298 |
1996 i starsi |
1. | OTREMBA, Justyna | 95 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 2:33.03 | 812 | |||
2. | JABŁOŃSKA, AGNIESZKA | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:47.18 | 622 | |||
3. | KRZYKALSKA, Akicja | 94 | Siódemka Brodnica | 2:54.47 | 548 | |||
4. | CIUPA, ALEKSANDRA | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 3:04.57 | 463 | |||
5. | SIWEK, AGATA | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 3:16.26 | 385 | |||
6. | WIŚNIEWSKA, Inga | 96 | Siódemka Brodnica | 3:16.86 | 381 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 19.12.09 | Mêżczyzn, 200m klasyczny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1997 i młodsi |
1. | RUSZTYK, Jakub | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 2:53.37 | 410 | |||
2. | CHWOJKA, Kacper | 98 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 3:13.10 | 297 | |||
3. | DEREŃ, Dominik | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 3:19.01 | 271 | |||
4. | DOJCZMAN, Dawid | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 3:32.00 | 224 | |||
DYSKW. | OSIŃSKI, Adrian | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | |||||
DYSKW. | PARADOWSKI, Jacek | 99 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń |
1996 i starsi |
1. | SMEJA, SŁAWOMIR | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:41.30 | 509 | |||
2. | SMEJA, PATRYK | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:42.47 | 498 | |||
3. | JEZIORSKI, Michał | 94 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 2:44.29 | 482 | |||
4. | MALAK, ARTUR | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:52.89 | 413 | |||
5. | KĘDZIORSKI, Krystian | 95 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 2:54.06 | 405 | |||
6. | BIELA, KAMIL | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 2:55.34 | 396 | |||
7. | SZYMAŃSKI, Mateusz | 96 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:55.80 | 393 | |||
8. | BARTOSZYŃSKI, Michał | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:58.77 | 374 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 19.12.09 | Kobiet, 100m grzbietowy | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1997 i młodsi |
1. | NASKRĘT, Agata | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 1:14.68 | 498 | |||
2. | CUPRYŚ, Joanna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:14.78 | 496 | |||
3. | BIENIAS, Paulina | 97 | UKS "TYTAN-65" przy SP 65 w Bydgoszczy | 1:19.90 | 407 | SC 1 | ||
4. | PIWKO, Dominika | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 1:19.90 | 407 | SC 2 | ||
5. | SŁUPEK, Roksana | 99 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:24.45 | 344 | |||
6. | GUS, JULIA | 99 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 1:24.85 | 339 | |||
7. | BONIECKA, Natalia | 99 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:27.74 | 307 | |||
8. | MACIEJEWSKA, Patrycja | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 1:27.87 | 306 | |||
9. | MARCINIAK, Sara | 98 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 1:28.19 | 302 | |||
10. | BOŻEJEWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:30.59 | 279 | |||
11. | KOZŁOWSKA, Sandra | 99 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:36.06 | 234 | |||
DYSKW. | ADAMCZYK, Celina | 97 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra |
1996 i starsi |
1. | WIZNER, Katarzyna | 94 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:07.30 | 680 | |||
2. | RYCZAK, MAJA | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:08.71 | 639 | |||
3. | KROJNA, Klaudia | 93 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:09.98 | 605 | |||
4. | PAWŁOWSKA, MARTA | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:10.12 | 601 | |||
5. | LEWITZKA, Paulina | 95 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:10.40 | 594 | |||
6. | KOŁODZIEJSKA, MAGDALENA | 94 | Gkp Orka Grudziądz | 1:11.13 | 576 | |||
7. | NOWAK, ROKSANA | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:14.28 | 506 | |||
8. | SZALKOWSKA, ALEKSANDRA | 93 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:15.96 | 473 | |||
9. | BOROWIEC, Klaudia | 96 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 1:17.68 | 442 | |||
10. | MATRASZEK, Aleksandra | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:19.28 | 416 | |||
11. | SIWEK, AGATA | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:23.59 | 355 | |||
12. | WYRZYKOWSKA, Wiktoria | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:24.96 | 338 | |||
DYSKW. | ROGOZIŃSKA, Patrycja | 95 | MTKP Delfin Toruń |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 19.12.09 | Mêżczyzn, 100m grzbietowy | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1997 i młodsi |
1. | MISIAK, Michal | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:09.83 | 437 | |||
2. | SMOK, Witold | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:13.29 | 378 | |||
3. | KNAPOWSKI, Kacper | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 1:14.55 | 359 | |||
4. | CHOJNACKI, Kamil | 97 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 1:17.46 | 320 | |||
5. | ROMANOWSKI, Kamil | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 1:21.55 | 274 | |||
6. | LEWANDOWSKI, Jakub | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 1:21.57 | 274 | |||
7. | NOWAK, KONRAD | 99 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 1:21.93 | 270 | |||
8. | BODZIOCH, Andrzej | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 1:22.21 | 268 | |||
9. | BEJMA, PRZEMYSŁAW | 97 | Gkp Orka Grudziądz | 1:25.36 | 239 | |||
10. | DRAPIEWSKI, Patryk | 98 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:25.77 | 236 | |||
11. | SZCZEBLEWSKI, Karol | 98 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 1:29.26 | 209 | |||
12. | DOJCZMAN, Dawid | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 1:33.50 | 182 |
1996 i starsi |
1. | POLEWKA, Tomek | 94 | Ruch Grudziądz | 59.12 | 720 | |||
2. | MORAWSKI, Krzysztof | 94 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 1:01.13 | 651 | |||
3. | DĘBOWSKI, Patryk | 91 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:02.46 | 610 | |||
4. | RADZIEWICZ, Łukasz | 92 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:02.78 | 601 | |||
5. | NOWICKI, Mateusz | 94 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:04.27 | 560 | |||
6. | ŚLÓSAREK, FILIP | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:04.59 | 552 | |||
7. | MATŁOKA, Łukasz | 95 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:05.54 | 528 | |||
8. | CIĘŻKI, BARTOSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:07.83 | 477 | |||
9. | KRASICKI, ARTUR | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:08.61 | 460 | |||
10. | MOSTOWSKI, Krzysztof | 96 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:10.51 | 424 | |||
11. | CHMIELEWSKI, Miłosz | 95 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:10.58 | 423 | |||
12. | WRONKOWSKI, PAWEŁ | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:13.18 | 379 | |||
13. | CIESIELSKI, FILIP | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:13.76 | 371 | |||
14. | NOWICKI, Dominik | 95 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 1:17.66 | 317 | |||
15. | BAGROWSKI, Karol | 96 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 1:17.87 | 315 | |||
16. | NOWICKI, MATEUSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:19.92 | 291 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 19.12.09 | Kobiet, 4 x 100m dowolny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1997 i młodsi |
1. | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 1 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 4:56.07 | 392 |
KASPROWICZ, Agata, NASKRĘT, Agata, MACIEJEWSKA, Patrycja, PIWKO, Dominika |
2. | Ruch Grudziądz 1 | Ruch Grudziądz | 4:59.21 | 380 |
KRUSZCZYŃSKA, Julia, STELMACHER, Katarzyna, BONIECKA, Natalia, NIKLARZ, Maria |
3. | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra 1 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 5:04.56 | 360 |
GUS, JULIA, MARCINIAK, Sara, ADAMCZYK, Celina, DORNOWSKA, Adrianna |
4. | UKS "TYTAN-65" przy SP 65 w Bydgoszczy 1 | UKS "TYTAN-65" przy SP 65 w Bydgoszczy | 5:06.49 | 353 |
ZASADZKA, Wiktoria, OLBIŃSKA, Daria, KAJKO, Paula, FRYCKOWSKA, Natalia |
5. | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek 1 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 5:24.83 | 297 |
BARTOSZYŃSKA, Anna, URBAŃSKA, Joanna, KOZŁOWSKA, Sandra, STRZELECKA, Gabriela |
1996 i starsi |
1. | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz 1 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 4:12.74 | 630 |
CZAPIEWSKA, Tina, RUDZIŃSKA, Adrianna, POZORSKA, Agata, WIZNER, Katarzyna |
2. | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz 2 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 4:17.38 | 596 |
PAWŁOWSKA, MARTA, WÓJCIK, Paula, WORONIECKA, DOMINIKA, KOZŁOWSKA, Anna |
3. | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz 1 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 4:30.31 | 515 |
BAKUNIAK, HANNA, CIUPA, ALEKSANDRA, JABŁOŃSKA, AGNIESZKA, RYCZAK, MAJA |
4. | MTKP Delfin Toruń 1 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 4:36.94 | 479 |
BOROWIEC, Klaudia, ROGOZIŃSKA, Patrycja, ŻUK, Marta, OTREMBA, Justyna |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 19.12.09 | Mêżczyzn, 4 x 100m dowolny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1997 i młodsi |
1. | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 1 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 4:48.47 | 293 |
CZERWIŃSKI, Piotr, BODZIOCH, Andrzej, GRELA, Tomasz, KNAPOWSKI, Kacper |
2. | MTKP Delfin Toruń 2 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 4:58.36 | 265 |
MARCINKOWSKI, Borys, OSIŃSKI, Adrian, LEWANDOWSKI, Jakub, ROMANOWSKI, Kamil |
3. | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 5:04.76 | 248 |
NOWAK, KONRAD, SZPUCHA, KONRAD, SZCZEBLEWSKI, Karol, CHOJNACKI, Kamil |
1996 i starsi |
1. | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz 1 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 3:43.92 | 626 |
DĘBOWSKI, Patryk, PIECZARA, Michał, KUFEL, Sebastian, GRABOWICZ, Łukasz |
2. | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz 1 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 3:53.38 | 553 |
CIĘŻKI, BARTOSZ, ŚLÓSAREK, FILIP, PIETRZAK, DAWID, SMEJA, SŁAWOMIR |
3. | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz 3 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 3:53.65 | 551 |
WOJDANOWICZ, Remigiusz, KRÓL, Wojciech, RADZIEWICZ, Łukasz, NOWICKI, Mateusz |
4. | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek 2 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 3:55.84 | 536 |
CHMIELEWSKI, Miłosz, JESIONOWSKI, Jakub, ZALEWSKI, Igor, ŻBIKOWSKI, Adam |
5. | MTKP Delfin Toruń 1 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 3:56.16 | 534 |
MORAWSKI, Krzysztof, LIPKA, RafaB, WENGERSKI, Jêdrzej, PROCHOWSKI, MichaB |
6. | Delfin Inowrocław 1 | Delfin Inowrocław | 4:02.66 | 492 |
SZADŁOWSKI, Mateusz, GUBA, Adam, JANKOWIAK, Krzysztof, MATŁOKA, Łukasz |
7. | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz 2 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 4:15.95 | 419 |
PAWEŁEK, Igor, NIEMCZYK, TOMASZ, BIELA, KAMIL, CIESIELSKI, FILIP |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 19.12.09 | Kobiet, 100m dowolny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1997 i młodsi |
1. | MATUSIAK, Dominika | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:07.47 | 497 | |||
2. | DORNOWSKA, Adrianna | 97 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 1:07.76 | 491 | |||
3. | PROCEK, Jagoda | 97 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:10.43 | 437 | |||
4. | KASPROWICZ, Katarzyna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:11.09 | 425 | |||
5. | BARTOSZYŃSKA, Anna | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:11.79 | 412 | |||
6. | OLBIŃSKA, Daria | 98 | UKS "TYTAN-65" przy SP 65 w Bydgoszczy | 1:12.54 | 400 | |||
7. | BUZANOWSKA, Natalia | 97 | Rekin Bydgoszcz | 1:13.46 | 385 | |||
8. | ZASADZKA, Wiktoria | 97 | UKS "TYTAN-65" przy SP 65 w Bydgoszczy | 1:13.96 | 377 | |||
9. | KWIATKOWSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:14.53 | 369 | |||
10. | GUS, JULIA | 99 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 1:15.26 | 358 | |||
11. | KASPROWICZ, Agata | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 1:16.59 | 340 | |||
12. | KRUSZCZYŃSKA, Julia | 99 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:16.64 | 339 | |||
13. | STELMACHER, Katarzyna | 98 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:16.65 | 339 | |||
14. | MARCINIAK, Sara | 98 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 1:17.28 | 331 | |||
15. | KABŁUKA, Maja | 97 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 1:19.57 | 303 | |||
16. | URBANOWSKA, Aleksandra | 98 | Uks Ósemka Toruń | 1:19.67 | 302 | |||
17. | ADAMCZYK, Celina | 97 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 1:19.97 | 298 | |||
18. | PRZERWA, JULIA | 98 | Gkp Orka Grudziądz | 1:20.08 | 297 | |||
19. | FRYCKOWSKA, Natalia | 99 | UKS "TYTAN-65" przy SP 65 w Bydgoszczy | 1:20.90 | 288 | |||
20. | STRZELECKA, Gabriela | 98 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:22.96 | 267 | |||
21. | KAJKO, Paula | 98 | UKS "TYTAN-65" przy SP 65 w Bydgoszczy | 1:23.03 | 267 | |||
22. | BONIECKA, Natalia | 99 | Ruch Grudziądz | 1:23.46 | 263 | |||
23. | MISIASZEK, MARIA | 98 | Mkp Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:23.84 | 259 | |||
24. | WOJEWÓDZKA, Luiza | 97 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 1:26.53 | 236 | |||
25. | DĄBROWSKA, Alicja | 99 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:32.13 | 195 |
1996 i starsi |
1. | OTREMBA, Justyna | 95 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 1:00.39 | 693 | |||
2. | RUDZIŃSKA, Adrianna | 95 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:00.41 | 692 | |||
3. | RYCZAK, MAJA | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:03.79 | 588 | |||
4. | PAWŁOWSKA, MARTA | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:04.27 | 575 | |||
5. | POZORSKA, Agata | 94 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:04.38 | 572 | |||
6. | CZAPIEWSKA, Tina | 95 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:05.36 | 547 | |||
7. | KRZEKOTOWSKA, Julia | 95 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:05.60 | 541 | |||
8. | KOŁODZIEJSKA, MAGDALENA | 94 | Gkp Orka Grudziądz | 1:07.25 | 502 | |||
9. | JABŁOŃSKA, AGNIESZKA | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:07.50 | 496 | |||
10. | BAKUNIAK, HANNA | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:08.45 | 476 | |||
11. | ROGOZIŃSKA, Patrycja | 95 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 1:08.64 | 472 | |||
12. | MATRASZEK, Aleksandra | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:09.37 | 457 | |||
13. | BOCZEK, DOMINIKA | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:09.89 | 447 | |||
14. | WORONIECKA, DOMINIKA | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:11.29 | 421 | |||
15. | PIĘTA, Weronika | 96 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:12.00 | 409 | |||
16. | ŻUK, Marta | 96 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 1:14.84 | 364 | |||
17. | MOLENDA, Martyna | 96 | Delfin Inowrocław | 1:15.88 | 349 | |||
18. | ZACHARSKA, Alicja | 96 | Siódemka Brodnica | 1:17.80 | 324 | |||
19. | WYRZYKOWSKA, Wiktoria | 96 | Piêtnastka Bydgoszcz | 1:18.51 | 315 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 19.12.09 | Mêżczyzn, 100m dowolny | Open Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1997 i młodsi |
1. | PIETRZAK, DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:00.39 | 488 | |||
2. | ŻURAWICZ, MATEUSZ | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:05.61 | 381 | |||
3. | CZERWIŃSKI, Piotr | 97 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 1:06.80 | 361 | |||
4. | RUCIŃSKI, Konrad | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:08.58 | 334 | |||
5. | WENDA, Patryk | 98 | UKS "TYTAN-65" przy SP 65 w Bydgoszczy | 1:08.65 | 333 | |||
6. | GRELA, Tomasz | 98 | Miêdzyszkolny Klub Sportowy przy SP 63 | 1:10.13 | 312 | |||
7. | ROMANOWSKI, Kamil | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 1:11.13 | 299 | |||
8. | NOWAK, KONRAD | 99 | UKS ZS 27 Osowa Góra | 1:12.11 | 287 | |||
9. | OSIŃSKI, Adrian | 97 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 1:13.92 | 266 | |||
10. | MARCINKOWSKI, Borys | 99 | MTKP Delfin Toruń | 1:14.34 | 262 | |||