Liga Dzieci I runda £ód¼, 19.3.2010 |
Konkurencja 1 2010-03-19 - 9:30 | Dziewcz±t, 50m dowolny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | RZOÑCA PATRYCJA | 99 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 33.59 | 356 | |||
2. | NIED¬WIECKA KATARZYNA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 34.09 | 341 | |||
3. | Król Oliwia | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 34.19 | 338 | |||
4. | RADOMSKA SANDRA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 34.22 | 337 | |||
5. | NIESZPOREK WIKTORIA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 34.31 | 334 | |||
6. | BECHERKA KAMILA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 34.43 | 331 | |||
7. | MAJTCZAK PAULINA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 35.03 | 314 | |||
8. | Kapruziak Iga | 99 | MUKS Wiking Tomaszów | 36.02 | 289 | |||
9. | Zrobek Natalia | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 36.96 | 267 | |||
10. | JAGÓRA NATALIA | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 36.99 | 267 | |||
11. | ZYBERT JULIA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 37.29 | 260 | |||
12. | Nykiel Cyntia | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 37.82 | 250 | |||
13. | Kujawa Julia | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 37.94 | 247 | |||
14. | KRÓL KLAUDIA | 99 | UKS SP 19 £ód¼ | 38.22 | 242 | |||
15. | Krakowska Julia | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 38.26 | 241 | |||
16. | HY¯A KAROLINA | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 38.37 | 239 | |||
17. | Tomañska Wiktoria | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 39.04 | 227 | |||
18. | SKALSKA JOANNA | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 39.06 | 227 | |||
19. | SZEWCZYK MARTYNA | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 39.15 | 225 | |||
20. | MI¦KIEWICZ ZUZANNA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 39.51 | 219 | |||
21. | HERMANOWICZ KINGA | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 40.04 | 210 | |||
22. | ADAMUS PATRYCJA | 99 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 40.43 | 204 | |||
23. | Krzy¿anowska Nikol | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 41.15 | 194 | |||
24. | Rêkorajska Patrycja | 99 | OSiR Piotrków Tryb. | 41.39 | 190 | |||
25. | Oleksiejczuk Laura | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 41.42 | 190 | |||
26. | Sieroñ Alina | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 42.13 | 181 | |||
27. | ¦widerek Maria | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 42.48 | 176 | |||
28. | MALARA ANNA | 99 | UKS SP 19 £ód¼ | 43.01 | 170 | |||
29. | Andrzejewska Kaja | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 43.02 | 170 | |||
30. | U£AÑSKA EMILIA | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 43.09 | 169 | |||
31. | Paciorkiewicz Ola | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 43.22 | 167 | |||
32. | Lisowska Julia | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 43.57 | 163 | |||
33. | PAWLAK MARTA | 99 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 44.08 | 158 | |||
34. | Miko³ajczyk Weronika | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 44.26 | 156 | |||
35. | Paw³owska Inga | 99 | UKS SP 19 £ód¼ | 44.86 | 150 | |||
36. | ZAWADZKA ZUZANNA | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 45.62 | 142 | |||
37. | PANEK KATARZYNA | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 45.75 | 141 | |||
38. | Kawczyñska Agnieszka | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 47.15 | 129 | |||
39. | Kolczyñska Oliwia | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 47.49 | 126 | |||
40. | B±k Adrianna | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 48.71 | 117 | |||
41. | SATKIEWICZ JAGODA | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 51.89 | 97 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2010-03-19 - 9:40 | Ch³opców, 50m dowolny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Dudek Julian | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 31.64 | 297 | |||
2. | CUKANOW MICHA£ | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 32.56 | 272 | |||
3. | Kazimierczak Kamil | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 32.62 | 271 | |||
4. | KAWKA ADAM | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 33.30 | 254 | |||
5. | Smul B³a¿ej | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 33.41 | 252 | |||
6. | NOWAKOWSKI KASPER | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 34.07 | 238 | |||
7. | TWARDOWSKI MATEUSZ | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 34.26 | 234 | |||
8. | PASZKUÆ MATEUSZ | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 34.52 | 228 | |||
9. | Kaniewski Maciej | 99 | OSiR Piotrków Tryb. | 34.76 | 224 | |||
10. | RZEPKOWSKI FILIP | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 35.38 | 212 | |||
11. | Kamiñski Piotr | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 35.73 | 206 | |||
12. | Matysiak Bartek | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 36.30 | 196 | |||
13. | Furmaniak Bartosz | 99 | UKS SP 19 £ód¼ | 36.77 | 189 | |||
14. | Dêbski Szymon | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 36.80 | 188 | |||
15. | BARAÑCZYK MICHA£ | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 37.07 | 184 | |||
16. | Skrzypiñski Micha³ | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 37.21 | 182 | |||
17. | Mo¶cicki Jakub | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 37.62 | 176 | |||
18. | £uczyñski Kacper | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 37.63 | 176 | |||
19. | Dziubecki Aleksander | 99 | OSiR Piotrków Tryb. | 37.92 | 172 | |||
20. | Jab³oñski Karol | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 38.00 | 171 | |||
21. | Bogusz Adam | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 38.65 | 163 | |||
22. | W¡GROWSKI JAKUB | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 38.99 | 158 | |||
23. | Jedyñski Norbert | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 39.04 | 158 | |||
24. | Krawczyk Pawe³ | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 39.08 | 157 | |||
25. | KAFTAN ADAM | 99 | UKS SP 19 £ód¼ | 39.16 | 156 | |||
26. | Wojciechowski Filip | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 39.24 | 155 | |||
27. | OGRODOWCZYK NORBERT | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 39.54 | 152 | |||
28. | GOCEK IGNACY | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 39.88 | 148 | |||
29. | Bartosiak Kacper | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 40.05 | 146 | |||
30. | TUREK BARTOSZ | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 40.15 | 145 | |||
31. | Wac³awek Micha³ | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 40.34 | 143 | |||
32. | JANICKI JAKUB | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 40.65 | 140 | |||
33. | Wawrzyniak Przemys³aw | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 40.67 | 140 | |||
34. | Woszczyk Remigiusz | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 40.81 | 138 | |||
35. | FOMAIDIS FILIP | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 41.67 | 130 | |||
36. | KALINA TOBIASZ | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 41.99 | 127 | |||
37. | Starczewski Jakub | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 42.56 | 122 | |||
38. | KUBIAK KASPER | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 42.92 | 119 | |||
39. | Lisowski Krzysztof | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 42.95 | 119 | |||
40. | Karpiak Marcel | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 43.36 | 115 | |||
41. | Bernacik Piotr | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 45.44 | 100 | |||
42. | Kêdzierski Igor | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 46.47 | 94 | |||
43. | PACZKOWSKI JAKUB | 99 | UKS SP 19 £ód¼ | 47.29 | 89 | |||
44. | Wich Micha³ | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 49.48 | 78 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2010-03-19 - 9:50 | Dziewcz±t, 100m grzbietowy | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | MAJTCZAK PAULINA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:20.75 | 361 | 38.77 | 41.98 | |||
2. | PIECHOTA PAULINA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:21.90 | 346 | 39.28 | 42.62 | |||
3. | Redner Sandra | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:24.92 | 310 | 40.36 | 44.56 | |||
4. | Wiercioch Natalia | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:27.22 | 287 | 41.15 | 46.07 | |||
5. | Gajda Aleksandra | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:28.28 | 276 | 43.26 | 45.02 | |||
6. | RZEPCZYÑSKA Patrycja | 99 | EKS Skra Be³chatów | 1:28.40 | 275 | 42.22 | 46.18 | |||
7. | RZOÑCA PATRYCJA | 99 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:28.97 | 270 | |||||
8. | KRÓL KLAUDIA | 99 | UKS SP 19 £ód¼ | 1:29.36 | 266 | 44.13 | 45.23 | |||
9. | BECHERKA KAMILA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:32.10 | 243 | 45.02 | 47.08 | |||
10. | Maci±¿ek Karolina | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:36.92 | 209 | |||||
11. | Tomañska Wiktoria | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:37.97 | 202 | |||||
12. | Lisowska Julia | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:38.45 | 199 | 47.00 | 51.45 | |||
13. | ¦widerek Maria | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:38.89 | 197 | 47.84 | 51.05 | |||
14. | Puchalska Kamila | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:39.79 | 191 | 48.53 | 51.26 | |||
15. | MI¦KIEWICZ ZUZANNA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:41.89 | 180 | 48.91 | 52.98 | |||
16. | ZYBERT JULIA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:44.97 | 164 | 50.49 | 54.48 | |||
17. | Ait Hadi Lidia | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:45.76 | 161 | 51.83 | 53.93 | |||
18. | PAWLAK MARTA | 99 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:46.15 | 159 | 50.81 | 55.34 | |||
19. | Piotrowska Kinga | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:47.58 | 153 | 51.28 | 56.30 | |||
20. | Krzy¿anowska Nikol | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:48.14 | 150 | 50.88 | 57.26 | |||
21. | £ysakowska Aleksandra | 99 | UKS SP 19 £ód¼ | 1:50.45 | 141 | 52.65 | 57.80 | |||
22. | U£AÑSKA EMILIA | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:55.72 | 123 | 56.62 | 59.10 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2010-03-19 - 9:59 | Ch³opców, 100m grzbietowy | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | PARZYNOWSKI WOJCIECH | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:17.23 | 279 | 37.50 | 39.73 | ||||
2. | Krzemiñski Piotr | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:26.11 | 201 | 42.25 | 43.86 | ||||
3. | ZI¡BKA PIOTR | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:26.98 | 195 | 42.22 | 44.76 | ||||
4. | Michalak Bartosz | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:27.07 | 195 | 41.23 | 45.84 | ||||
5. | Kubicz Przemek | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:27.10 | 195 | 41.92 | 45.18 | ||||
6. | NOWAKOWSKI KASPER | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:27.29 | 193 | 42.39 | 44.90 | ||||
7. | GACA £UKASZ | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:29.03 | 182 | 43.20 | 45.83 | ||||
8. | Gogulski Damian | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:29.93 | 177 | 43.55 | 46.38 | ||||
9. | Matysiak Bartek | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:31.52 | 168 | 45.01 | 46.51 | ||||
Rzepecki Patryk | 99 | MUKS Wiking Tomaszów | 1:31.52 | 168 | 43.98 | 47.54 | |||||
11. | Byczyñski Cezary | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:33.56 | 157 | 45.63 | 47.93 | ||||
12. | Bogusz Adam | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:35.54 | 147 | ||||||
13. | KO£ODZIEJCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:35.60 | 147 | 44.92 | 50.68 | ||||
14. | Skrzypiñski Micha³ | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:35.70 | 147 | 46.66 | 49.04 | ||||
15. | Kowalczyk Piotr | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:36.60 | 143 | 47.07 | 49.53 | ||||
16. | Gelbert Kacper | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:39.88 | 129 | ||||||
17. | Starczewski Jakub | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:41.75 | 122 | 47.83 | 53.92 | ||||
18. | Dziubecki Aleksander | 99 | OSiR Piotrków Tryb. | 1:42.66 | 119 | 51.22 | 51.44 | ||||
19. | Og³uszka Kuba | 99 | MUKS Wiking Tomaszów | 1:43.14 | 117 | 50.15 | 52.99 | ||||
20. | FOMAIDIS FILIP | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:46.78 | 106 | 53.08 | 53.70 | ||||
21. | KUBIAK KASPER | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:47.43 | 104 | 53.30 | 54.13 | ||||
22. | Kêdzierski Igor | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:52.69 | 90 | 54.12 | 58.57 | ||||
23. | Lisowski Krzysztof | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:54.86 | 85 | 56.41 | 58.45 | ||||
24. | PACZKOWSKI JAKUB | 99 | UKS SP 19 £ód¼ | 2:02.37 | 70 | 58.25 | 1:04.12 | ||||
DYSKW. | Rze¿nicki Jakub | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:35.27 | 47.41 | 47.86 | |||||
g8 | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | Furmaniak Bartosz | 99 | UKS SP 19 £ód¼ | 1:37.15 | 48.69 | 48.46 | |||||
g8 | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | Dêbski Szymon | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:38.76 | 45.71 | 53.05 | |||||
g8 | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | W¡GROWSKI JAKUB | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:39.14 | 47.17 | 51.97 | |||||
g8 | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | Ró¿añski Igor | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:39.77 | 49.21 | 50.56 | |||||
o4 | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | TUREK BARTOSZ | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:41.40 | 48.40 | 53.00 | |||||
g8 | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | Wac³awek Micha³ | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:42.07 | 49.18 | 52.89 | |||||
g1,g2 | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | Bartosiak Kacper | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:43.03 | 49.28 | 53.75 | |||||
g8 | |||||||||||
DYSKW. | Bartoszek Micha³ | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:53.20 | 52.88 | 1:00.32 | |||||
g8 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2010-03-19 - 10:13 | Dziewcz±t, 200m klasyczny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | MICHA£OWSKA MARTYNA | 99 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 3:15.29 | 45.60 | 49.57 | 50.31 | 49.81 | ||||
2. | RADOMSKA SANDRA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 3:18.48 | 45.43 | 50.91 | 51.64 | 50.50 | ||||
3. | Redner Sandra | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 3:21.75 | 45.45 | 51.00 | 52.78 | 52.52 | ||||
4. | Nykiel Cyntia | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 3:30.41 | 45.74 | 52.92 | 55.02 | 56.73 | ||||
5. | Paciorkiewicz Ola | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 3:40.88 | 51.12 | 56.99 | 56.95 | 55.82 | ||||
6. | ADAMUS PATRYCJA | 99 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 3:41.66 | 50.17 | 57.43 | 58.91 | 55.15 | ||||
7. | HERMANOWICZ KINGA | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 3:42.25 | 48.49 | 56.28 | 59.80 | 57.68 | ||||
8. | SKALSKA JOANNA | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 3:46.60 | 51.58 | 57.08 | 59.41 | 58.53 | ||||
9. | Kapruziak Iga | 99 | MUKS Wiking Tomaszów | 3:48.31 | 52.70 | 59.13 | 58.13 | 58.35 | ||||
10. | Krakowska Julia | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 3:49.91 | 51.58 | 58.05 | 1:00.10 | 1:00.18 | ||||
11. | Puchalska Kamila | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 3:53.92 | 53.17 | 57.88 | 1:01.87 | 1:01.00 | ||||
12. | SZEWCZYK MARTYNA | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 3:56.78 | 52.91 | 59.98 | 1:03.44 | 1:00.45 | ||||
13. | ZAWADZKA ZUZANNA | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 3:57.52 | 54.86 | 1:01.78 | 1:02.04 | 58.84 | ||||
14. | Paw³owska Inga | 99 | UKS SP 19 £ód¼ | 4:04.58 | 55.48 | 1:02.06 | 1:04.72 | 1:02.32 | ||||
15. | Andrzejewska Kaja | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 4:13.86 | 57.61 | 1:06.54 | 1:05.32 | 1:04.39 | ||||
16. | Kolczyñska Oliwia | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 4:20.34 | 59.28 | 1:06.34 | 1:06.62 | 1:08.10 | ||||
DYSKW. | ¯aczek Klaudia | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 3:30.71 | 47.88 | 54.18 | 54.08 | 54.57 | ||||
k12 | ||||||||||||
DYSKW. | Oleksiejczuk Laura | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 4:06.03 | 53.67 | 1:02.22 | 1:04.22 | 1:05.92 | ||||
k12 | ||||||||||||
DYSKW. | MALARA ANNA | 99 | UKS SP 19 £ód¼ | 4:21.11 | 1:02.20 | 1:05.18 | 1:08.01 | 1:05.72 | ||||
k12 | ||||||||||||
NIE UK. | NOWAKOWSKA NATALIA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 46.08 | 53.33 | 53.94 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2010-03-19 - 10:36 | Ch³opców, 200m klasyczny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | KAWKA ADAM | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 3:14.00 | 44.75 | 49.31 | 50.46 | 49.48 | ||||
2. | Turkowski Mateusz | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 3:31.39 | 48.62 | 55.16 | 54.26 | 53.35 | ||||
3. | Kaniewski Maciej | 99 | OSiR Piotrków Tryb. | 3:32.73 | 48.19 | 55.09 | 55.40 | 54.05 | ||||
4. | PASZKUÆ MATEUSZ | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 3:36.90 | 49.80 | 56.54 | 56.28 | 54.28 | ||||
5. | Wojciechowski Filip | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 3:40.76 | 49.70 | 57.16 | 57.66 | 56.24 | ||||
6. | Antczak Wojciech | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 3:41.98 | 50.64 | 57.86 | 57.69 | 55.79 | ||||
7. | Wawrzyniak Przemys³aw | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 3:43.26 | 53.01 | 57.32 | 57.18 | 55.75 | ||||
8. | Krawczyk Pawe³ | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 3:46.72 | 51.07 | 57.88 | 1:00.27 | 57.50 | ||||
9. | KAFTAN ADAM | 99 | UKS SP 19 £ód¼ | 3:46.87 | 2:26.61 | 24.20 | ||||||
10. | Kowalczyk Piotr | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 3:49.67 | 54.74 | 58.20 | 59.20 | 57.53 | ||||
11. | Rze¿nicki Jakub | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 3:50.09 | ||||||||
12. | PACAY MIKO£AJ | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 3:52.27 | 51.66 | 1:01.27 | 1:00.84 | 58.50 | ||||
13. | KO£ODZIEJCZYK KRZYSZTOF | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 3:57.79 | 52.33 | 1:00.67 | 1:01.96 | 1:02.83 | ||||
14. | RZEPKOWSKI FILIP | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 3:59.76 | 53.49 | 1:02.81 | 1:02.93 | 1:00.53 | ||||
15. | Gelbert Kacper | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 4:05.45 | ||||||||
16. | MIKO£AJCZYK GRZEGORZ | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 4:12.75 | 54.59 | 1:04.37 | 1:06.36 | 1:07.43 | ||||
17. | Woszczyk Remigiusz | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 4:22.92 | 2:13.85 | 1:07.41 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Kamiñski Piotr | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 3:43.85 | 52.65 | 58.45 | 57.98 | 54.77 | ||||
k12 | ||||||||||||
DYSKW. | KALINA TOBIASZ | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 3:47.51 | 52.40 | 59.25 | 58.72 | 57.14 | ||||
k11 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2010-03-19 - 10:54 | Dziewcz±t, 100m motylkowy | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | £ugowska Oliwia | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:27.02 | 272 | 40.24 | 46.78 | |||
2. | Zrobek Natalia | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:31.02 | 238 | 41.84 | 49.18 | |||
3. | Maci±¿ek Karolina | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:36.36 | 201 | 42.66 | 53.70 | |||
4. | NIED¬WIECKA KATARZYNA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:36.79 | 198 | 43.47 | 53.32 | |||
5. | NOWAKOWSKA NATALIA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:38.12 | 190 | 44.52 | 53.60 | |||
6. | Gajda Aleksandra | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:39.72 | 181 | 45.37 | 54.35 | |||
7. | Sieroñ Alina | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:51.90 | 128 | 51.24 | 1:00.66 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2010-03-19 - 10:59 | Ch³opców, 100m motylkowy | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | W±growski Marcel | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:18.79 | 259 | 38.04 | 40.75 | ||||
2. | CUKANOW MICHA£ | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:20.01 | 247 | 37.73 | 42.28 | ||||
3. | Smul B³a¿ej | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:20.46 | 243 | 37.21 | 43.25 | ||||
4. | Kazimierczak Kamil | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:20.75 | 240 | 36.53 | 44.22 | ||||
5. | Sêczek Szymon | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:29.36 | 177 | 41.01 | 48.35 | ||||
6. | Byczyñski Cezary | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:32.30 | 161 | 42.31 | 49.99 | ||||
7. | TWARDOWSKI MATEUSZ | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:34.37 | 151 | 44.30 | 50.07 | ||||
8. | ZI¡BKA PIOTR | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:38.12 | 134 | 44.82 | 53.30 | ||||
9. | Jedyñski Norbert | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:42.10 | 119 | 46.62 | 55.48 | ||||
10. | PACAY MIKO£AJ | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:44.35 | 111 | 46.64 | 57.71 | ||||
11. | Turkowski Mateusz | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:45.60 | 107 | 48.55 | 57.05 | ||||
12. | Ró¿añski Igor | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:46.02 | 106 | 48.76 | 57.26 | ||||
13. | GOCEK IGNACY | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:47.90 | 101 | 47.66 | 1:00.24 | ||||
DYSKW. | Krzemiñski Piotr | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:34.64 | 44.65 | 49.99 | |||||
m9 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2010-03-19 - 11:06 | Dziewcz±t, 200m dowolny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | PIECHOTA PAULINA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:35.44 | 35.71 | 40.49 | 41.50 | 37.74 | |||
2. | NIESZPOREK WIKTORIA | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:44.06 | 35.59 | 41.99 | 44.90 | 41.58 | |||
3. | £ugowska Oliwia | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:47.66 | 38.24 | 42.39 | 45.25 | 41.78 | |||
4. | Król Oliwia | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:51.05 | 37.38 | 44.93 | 46.90 | 41.84 | |||
5. | MICHA£OWSKA MARTYNA | 99 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:55.05 | 38.38 | 45.18 | 46.91 | 44.58 | |||
6. | RZEPCZYÑSKA Patrycja | 99 | EKS Skra Be³chatów | 2:56.40 | 38.39 | 45.30 | 47.49 | 45.22 | |||
7. | Wiercioch Natalia | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 3:00.00 | 40.74 | 47.22 | 47.71 | 44.33 | |||
8. | HY¯A KAROLINA | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 3:04.11 | 41.07 | 47.90 | 48.62 | 46.52 | |||
9. | JAGÓRA NATALIA | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 3:04.92 | 39.31 | 48.14 | 50.93 | 46.54 | |||
10. | ¯aczek Klaudia | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 3:19.05 | 44.54 | 49.99 | 51.76 | 52.76 | |||
11. | £ysakowska Aleksandra | 99 | UKS SP 19 £ód¼ | 3:24.81 | 45.57 | 55.39 | 55.13 | 48.72 | |||
12. | Ait Hadi Lidia | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 3:41.90 | 48.00 | 58.76 | 58.78 | 56.36 | |||
13. | PANEK KATARZYNA | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 3:42.85 | 49.46 | 59.33 | 59.01 | 55.05 | |||
14. | B±k Adrianna | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 3:52.18 | 50.25 | 1:01.20 | |||||
15. | Kawczyñska Agnieszka | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 4:13.75 | 52.12 | 1:08.41 | 1:06.98 | 1:06.24 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2010-03-19 - 11:18 | Ch³opców, 200m dowolny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | PARZYNOWSKI WOJCIECH | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:34.47 | 36.43 | 40.88 | 40.79 | 36.37 | ||||
2. | W±growski Marcel | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:36.80 | 36.44 | 41.26 | 40.70 | 38.40 | ||||
3. | Dudek Julian | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:37.33 | 36.29 | 41.16 | 40.42 | 39.46 | ||||
4. | Michalak Bartosz | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 2:53.74 | 37.45 | 44.95 | 47.45 | 43.89 | ||||
5. | Sêczek Szymon | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:54.19 | 40.51 | 44.77 | 44.79 | 44.12 | ||||
6. | Mo¶cicki Jakub | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:57.25 | 41.10 | 45.67 | 46.73 | 43.75 | ||||
7. | GACA £UKASZ | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:57.89 | 41.96 | 46.21 | 47.22 | 42.50 | ||||
8. | Kubicz Przemek | 99 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:58.72 | 40.40 | 46.07 | 46.06 | 46.19 | ||||
9. | BARAÑCZYK MICHA£ | 99 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 3:00.80 | 40.08 | 46.67 | 48.99 | 45.06 | ||||
10. | Gogulski Damian | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 3:02.21 | 41.12 | 47.76 | ||||||
11. | Jab³oñski Karol | 99 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 3:07.15 | 41.82 | 48.55 | 50.60 | 46.18 | ||||
12. | JANICKI JAKUB | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 3:17.75 | 45.77 | 50.59 | 51.76 | 49.63 | ||||
13. | Karpiak Marcel | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 3:22.78 | 47.09 | 52.77 | 54.83 | 48.09 | ||||
14. | £uczyñski Kacper | 99 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 3:23.25 | 43.37 | 53.49 | 54.97 | 51.42 | ||||
15. | OGRODOWCZYK NORBERT | 99 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 3:25.64 | 43.51 | 54.99 | 55.46 | 51.68 | ||||
16. | Bernacik Piotr | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 3:37.94 | 46.04 | 57.85 | 58.47 | 55.58 | ||||
17. | MIKO£AJCZYK GRZEGORZ | 99 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 3:46.06 | 44.99 | 1:00.71 | 1:01.46 | 58.90 | ||||
18. | Wich Micha³ | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 3:54.95 | 49.13 | 1:01.58 | 1:03.98 | 1:00.26 | ||||
DYSKW. | Antczak Wojciech | 99 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 3:02.33 | 42.95 | 48.26 | 48.08 | 43.04 | ||||
o4 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2010-03-19 - 11:34 | Dziewcz±t, 4 x 50m dowolny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | UKS 190 £ód¼ 1 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:18.60 | 352 |
NIED¬WIECKA KATARZYNA MAJTCZAK PAULINA | 99 99 | 34.95 35.03 | NIESZPOREK WIKTORIA PIECHOTA PAULINA | 99 99 | 34.72 33.90 |
2. | MKS Trójka £ód¼ 1 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:22.82 | 322 |
Król Oliwia £ugowska Oliwia | 99 99 | 35.04 34.82 | Kujawa Julia Redner Sandra | 99 99 | 37.74 35.22 |
3. | UKS 190 £ód¼ 2 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:26.57 | 298 |
RADOMSKA SANDRA BECHERKA KAMILA | 99 99 | 35.29 35.97 | NOWAKOWSKA NATALIA ZYBERT JULIA | 99 99 | 36.98 38.33 |
4. | UKS 5 Konstantynów 1 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:37.29 | 241 |
37.29 45.03 | 41.71 33.26 |
5. | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów 1 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:37.80 | 238 |
SZEWCZYK MARTYNA HERMANOWICZ KINGA | 99 99 | 40.57 41.21 | HY¯A KAROLINA JAGÓRA NATALIA | 99 99 | 38.06 37.96 |
6. | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ 1 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 2:38.46 | 235 |
Oleksiejczuk Laura Tomañska Wiktoria | 99 99 | 43.45 37.94 | Maci±¿ek Karolina Zrobek Natalia | 99 99 | 39.20 37.87 |
7. | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ 1 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 2:41.14 | 224 |
¯aczek Klaudia Sieroñ Alina | 99 99 | 39.81 43.71 | Krakowska Julia Gajda Aleksandra | 99 99 | 40.02 37.60 |
8. | MKS Trójka £ód¼ 2 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:51.14 | 187 |
¦widerek Maria Miko³ajczyk Weronika | 99 99 | 43.27 45.33 | Krzy¿anowska Nikol Lisowska Julia | 99 99 | 48.89 33.65 |
9. | UKS SP 19 £ód¼ 1 | UKS SP 19 £ód¼ | 2:51.68 | 185 |
£ysakowska Aleksandra Paw³owska Inga | 99 99 | 59.01 32.63 | MALARA ANNA KRÓL KLAUDIA | 99 99 | 41.88 38.16 |
10. | SKS Start £ód¼ 1 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:56.93 | 169 |
Nykiel Cyntia Andrzejewska Kaja | 99 99 | 38.66 44.93 | U£AÑSKA EMILIA ZAWADZKA ZUZANNA | 99 99 |
11. | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ 2 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 3:19.60 | 118 |
Kawczyñska Agnieszka Kolczyñska Oliwia | 99 99 | 49.04 20.64 | B±k Adrianna Ait Hadi Lidia | 99 99 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2010-03-19 - 11:45 | Ch³opców, 4 x 50m dowolny | 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | SKS Start £ód¼ 1 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:16.99 | 254 |
Kazimierczak Kamil Kamiñski Piotr | 99 99 | 33.45 35.78 | Kubicz Przemek W±growski Marcel | 99 99 | 35.99 31.77 |
2. | UKS 190 £ód¼ 1 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:17.14 | 253 |
PASZKUÆ MATEUSZ NOWAKOWSKI KASPER | 99 99 | 34.69 34.48 | RZEPKOWSKI FILIP PARZYNOWSKI WOJCIECH | 99 99 | 35.32 32.65 |
3. | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów 1 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:20.12 | 237 |
TWARDOWSKI MATEUSZ ZI¡BKA PIOTR | 99 99 | 34.46 38.78 | KAWKA ADAM CUKANOW MICHA£ | 99 99 | 34.15 32.73 |
4. | MKS Trójka £ód¼ 1 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:25.49 | 212 |
Mo¶cicki Jakub Sêczek Szymon | 99 99 | 37.08 36.17 | £uczyñski Kacper Smul B³a¿ej | 99 99 | 37.91 34.33 |
5. | UKS NAWA Skierniewice 1 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:26.72 | 207 |
Matysiak Bartek Skrzypiñski Micha³ | 99 99 | 37.82 39.38 | Dêbski Szymon Dudek Julian | 99 99 | 37.32 32.20 |
6. | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ 1 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 2:27.30 | 204 |
Gogulski Damian Jedyñski Norbert | 99 99 | 35.99 40.25 | Antczak Wojciech Krzemiñski Piotr | 99 99 | 36.86 34.20 |
7. | UKS 190 £ód¼ 2 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:35.25 | 174 |
W¡GROWSKI JAKUB BARAÑCZYK MICHA£ | 99 99 | 38.75 | PACAY MIKO£AJ GACA £UKASZ | 99 99 | 37.16 |
8. | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ 1 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 2:35.71 | 173 |
Ró¿añski Igor Byczyñski Cezary | 99 99 | 40.84 40.29 | Michalak Bartosz Turkowski Mateusz | 99 99 | 36.79 37.79 |
9. | MKS Trójka £ód¼ 2 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:44.14 | 148 |
Wojciechowski Filip Karpiak Marcel | 99 99 | 39.04 40.79 | Bogusz Adam Kowalczyk Piotr | 99 99 | 44.09 40.22 |
10. | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ 2 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 2:57.35 | 117 |
Lisowski Krzysztof Bernacik Piotr | 99 99 | 43.90 44.84 | Ró¿añski Igor Gelbert Kacper | 99 99 | 53.46 35.15 |
11. | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ 2 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 2:58.13 | 115 |
Wawrzyniak Przemys³aw Kêdzierski Igor | 99 99 | 43.37 46.33 | Bartosiak Kacper Woszczyk Remigiusz | 99 99 | 47.03 41.40 |