Liga M³odzików II runda £ód¼, 11.5.2010 |
Konkurencja 1 2010-05-11 - 12:00 | Dziewcz±t, 50m dowolny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 | NOWAK, Zuzanna HERTEL, Julia NOWOSIELSKA, Agnieszka KOWALCZYK, Karolina | 98 98 98 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 38.17 37.89 38.14 41.60 |
Seria 2 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 | MACHNICKA, Martyna JURCZYK, Justyna URBAÑSKA, Anna PAWLAK, Nikoletta | 98 98 97 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ UKS Wiking Radomsko SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ | 36.80 36.19 36.66 37.00 |
Seria 3 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 | BIA£KOWSKA, Patrycja PADYK, Agata KRAWCZYK, ¯aneta DREWICZ, Nicola | 97 97 98 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS 5 Konstantynów SKS Start £ód¼ | 36.00 34.99 35.00 36.00 |
Seria 4 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 | £ACZKOWSKA, Karolina STASIAK, Michalina NOWAK, Paulina SARNA, Katarzyna | 97 98 98 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS 5 Konstantynów SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 34.66 34.30 34.51 34.90 |
Seria 5 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 | PORCZYÑSKA, ZUZANNA KAMIÑSKA, Magda PILICHOWSKA, Aleksandra SZCZEPANIK, Aleksandra | 97 98 98 98 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 34.00 33.07 33.27 34.12 |
Seria 6 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 | KNIFEL, Monika NABIA£EK, Dominika SOLIWODA, Klaudia BARTNIAK, Dorota | 97 98 98 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 32.69 32.00 32.00 32.99 |
Seria 7 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 | GIERCZAK, Anna RÓ¯YCKA, Magdalena PRZYMUS, Agata MISTERKA, Kamila | 98 97 97 97 | UKS 190 £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 31.79 30.99 31.00 31.99 |
Seria 8 z 8 |
1 2 3 4 | SZWED, Adrianna ¦CIESZKO, Agnieszka KARPISZ, MILENA POKRYWKA, Karolina | 97 97 97 98 | UKS Wiking Radomsko SKS Start £ód¼ TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów UKS 190 £ód¼ | 30.59 29.00 29.00 30.90 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2010-05-11 - 12:10 | Ch³opców, 50m dowolny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 7 |
1 2 3 | ZAB£OCKI, Grzegorz JAKIM, Aleksander KALISIAK, Karol | 98 97 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów UKS NAWA Skierniewice UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 50.00 38.60 39.00 |
Seria 2 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 | NOWACKI, Bartek MARASZEK, Igor KALISIAK, Hubert LAMPARSKI, Kamil | 98 98 98 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 37.00 34.56 35.00 37.45 |
Seria 3 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 | STANKOWSKI, Szymon CICHOÑ, Maciej UMIÑSKI, Grzegorz URBANIAK, Daniel | 98 97 97 97 | SKS Start £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 34.00 33.06 33.13 34.06 |
Seria 4 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 | WESOÅ?OWSKI, Jakub GAJDA, Tomasz LEWANDOWSKI, Damian ZAKRZEWSKI, MICHA£ | 98 97 98 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice UKS 190 £ód¼ | 33.00 32.12 32.90 33.00 |
Seria 5 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 | B£ASZCZYK, Filip W£ODARSKI, Marek WESO£OWSKI, Filip LEWANDOWSKI, Adrian | 97 98 97 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS 190 £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 31.69 31.26 31.66 31.90 |
Seria 6 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 | BONECKI, Bart³omiej CWALINA, Kacper KARCZEWSKI, Konrad KUBIAK, Artur | 97 97 98 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice SKS Start £ód¼ SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 31.00 30.58 31.00 31.14 |
Seria 7 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 | KOWALSKI, Aleksander BAUER, Jakub DURA, Damian MU¯D¯YÑSKI, Maksymilian | 97 97 97 97 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS 190 £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ | 29.71 28.13 29.50 30.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2010-05-11 - 12:19 | Dziewcz±t, 100m motylkowy | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | CZECH, Magdalena WARDZINSKA, Martyna MATUSZYÑSKA, Katarzyna OWCZAREK, Karolina | 97 98 98 98 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ UKS SP 149 £ód¼ UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:26.48 1:26.00 1:26.41 1:28.00 |
Seria 2 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | MATEJKO, Karolina KRAWCZYK, Justyna STÊPIEÑ, Natalia TWARDOWSKA, Agata | 98 98 97 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ UKS 5 Konstantynów UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:25.00 1:22.72 1:24.50 1:26.00 |
Seria 3 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | SZYMCZAK, Antonina JAGIELSKA, Ró¿a KUJAWA, Wiktoria PO¦PIECH, Patrycja | 98 97 97 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:21.90 1:16.15 1:18.66 1:21.98 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2010-05-11 - 12:26 | Ch³opców, 100m motylkowy | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 3 |
1 2 3 | ZAB£OCKI, Grzegorz WÓJCIK, Cezary G£OWACKI, Marcel | 98 98 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów UKS SP 149 £ód¼ SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 2:17.00 1:29.08 1:32.29 |
Seria 2 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | S£UPSKI, Piotr MESZKA, Ernest MILCZAREK, Piotr ZABOROWSKI, Pawe³ | 98 97 98 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice UKS NAWA Skierniewice UKS 190 £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:23.00 1:14.00 1:14.34 1:27.00 |
Seria 3 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | FR¡TCZAK, MATEUSZ PIERZYÑSKI, Micha³ GALUS, Micha³ C¡BRZYÑSKI, Damian | 97 97 97 97 | UKS 190 £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:10.00 1:09.03 1:09.99 1:13.50 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2010-05-11 - 12:33 | Dziewcz±t, 100m grzbietowy | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 6 |
2 3 | HERTEL, Julia WIADERNA, Alicja | 98 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:35.45 1:38.52 |
Seria 2 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | SEPSKA, Ania JERUZAL, Jowita BIA£KOWSKA, Patrycja JURCZYK, Justyna | 98 98 97 98 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice UKS Wiking Radomsko | 1:27.40 1:26.00 1:27.00 1:30.36 |
Seria 3 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | URBAÑSKA, Anna MAKOWSKA, Natalia ZYGA, Natalia ZIELENIEWICZ, Paulina | 97 98 98 98 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:22.00 1:22.00 1:22.00 1:25.65 |
Seria 4 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | PILICHOWSKA, Aleksandra KRAWCZYK, ¯aneta OSIÑSKA, Monika STASIAK, Michalina | 98 98 98 98 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ UKS 5 Konstantynów SKS Start £ód¼ UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:20.40 1:19.22 1:20.00 1:22.00 |
Seria 5 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | POKRYWKA, Karolina NITA, Anna KUJAWA, Wiktoria SOLIWODA, Klaudia | 98 97 97 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:18.90 1:15.13 1:17.66 1:19.00 |
Seria 6 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | KARLIKOWSKA, Julianna WO¬NICZAK, PAULINA RÓ¯YCKA, Magdalena NOWAK, Ewelina | 98 97 97 97 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:13.18 1:10.00 1:12.03 1:13.40 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2010-05-11 - 12:46 | Ch³opców, 100m grzbietowy | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 5 |
2 3 | G£OWACKI, Marcel OLSZEWSKI, Maurycy | 98 98 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:25.57 1:26.36 |
Seria 2 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 | LEWIÑSKI, Micha³ PODGÓRNY, Dawid DERCZYNSKI, Franciszek S£UPSKI, Piotr | 98 98 98 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ UKS 190 £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:22.00 1:19.90 1:21.00 1:23.90 |
Seria 3 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 | HAHN, Jakub KO£ODZIEJCZAK, Szymon NOWAK, Tomasz GAWRON, Daniel | 97 97 98 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ UKS 190 £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:19.00 1:18.00 1:18.90 1:19.00 |
Seria 4 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 | B£ASZCZYK, Filip MESZKA, Ernest BAUER, Jakub MISKIEWICZ, Adam | 97 97 97 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice MKS Trójka £ód¼ SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:15.99 1:14.00 1:14.13 1:17.94 |
Seria 5 z 5 |
1 2 3 4 | DURA, Damian STANISZEWSKI, Adam UMIÑSKI, Grzegorz SAWCZUK, Oskar | 97 97 97 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:13.50 1:09.13 1:12.13 1:14.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2010-05-11 - 12:57 | Dziewcz±t, 100m klasyczny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | PAWLAK, Nikoletta MACHNICKA, Martyna NOWOSIELSKA, Agnieszka KOWALCZYK, Karolina | 98 98 98 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ UKS 190 £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:41.00 1:39.80 1:40.00 1:51.00 |
Seria 2 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | SOBCZAK, Kamila KNIFEL, Monika PO¦PIECH, Patrycja KASIÑSKA, Adrianna | 98 97 98 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów MKS Trójka £ód¼ SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:38.00 1:31.99 1:34.11 1:38.00 |
Seria 3 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | BEDNAREK, Aleksandra TWARDOWSKA, Agata PADYK, Agata BARTNIAK, Dorota | 98 98 97 97 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ UKS 5 Konstantynów MKS Trójka £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:30.82 1:28.00 1:28.99 1:31.13 |
Seria 4 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | £ACZKOWSKA, Karolina DUDA, Natasza JOÑCZYK, ALEKSANDRA PORCZYÑSKA, ZUZANNA | 97 98 97 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ UKS 190 £ód¼ TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:26.62 1:21.00 1:25.00 1:28.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2010-05-11 - 13:06 | Ch³opców, 100m klasyczny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | NOWACKI, Bartek URBAÑSKI, Mateusz KALISIAK, Karol JAKIM, Aleksander | 98 98 98 97 | UKS 5 Konstantynów SKS Start £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:46.00 1:34.00 1:39.00 1:47.00 |
Seria 2 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | LEWANDOWSKI, Adrian KARCZEWSKI, Konrad URBANIAK, Daniel NOWAK, Tomasz | 97 98 97 98 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:27.39 1:27.00 1:27.13 1:32.80 |
Seria 3 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | U£AÑSKI, Jan RAFLEWSKI, Jakub BONECKI, Bart³omiej KOWALSKI, Aleksander | 98 98 97 97 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ UKS 190 £ód¼ UKS 190 £ód¼ UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:26.03 1:25.90 1:26.00 1:26.36 |
Seria 4 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | MARASZEK, Igor DÊBSKI, Dominik KOWALCZYK, Jakub KUBIAK, Artur | 98 98 97 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:24.55 1:22.00 1:23.00 1:25.86 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2010-05-11 - 13:15 | Dziewcz±t, 100m dowolny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 6 |
1 2 3 | NOWAK, Zuzanna SARNA, Katarzyna WIADERNA, Alicja | 98 98 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:26.96 1:22.00 1:26.33 |
Seria 2 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | SEPSKA, Ania MATUSZYÑSKA, Katarzyna ZYGA, Natalia ZIELENIEWICZ, Paulina | 98 98 98 98 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ UKS SP 149 £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:18.90 1:17.47 1:18.00 1:20.56 |
Seria 3 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | DREWICZ, Nicola SZCZEPANIK, Aleksandra JERUZAL, Jowita NOWAK, Paulina | 98 98 98 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:16.00 1:14.56 1:15.00 1:17.00 |
Seria 4 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | KAMIÑSKA, Magda CZECH, Magdalena SOBCZAK, Kamila WARDZINSKA, Martyna | 98 97 98 98 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ UKS SP 149 £ód¼ UKS 5 Konstantynów SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:13.60 1:11.03 1:13.50 1:14.00 |
Seria 5 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | SZYMCZAK, Antonina STÊPIEÑ, Natalia NABIA£EK, Dominika PRZYMUS, Agata | 98 97 98 97 | UKS 190 £ód¼ UKS 5 Konstantynów SKS Start £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:10.90 1:10.00 1:10.00 1:11.00 |
Seria 6 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | GIERCZAK, Anna NITA, Anna SZWED, Adrianna MISTERKA, Kamila | 98 97 97 97 | UKS 190 £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS Wiking Radomsko MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:08.90 1:04.03 1:07.28 1:09.99 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2010-05-11 - 13:27 | Ch³opców, 100m dowolny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 6 |
1 2 3 | KALISIAK, Hubert OLSZEWSKI, Maurycy LAMPARSKI, Kamil | 98 98 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice MKS Trójka £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:22.20 1:18.45 1:20.56 |
Seria 2 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | WESOÅ?OWSKI, Jakub STANKOWSKI, Szymon GAWRON, Daniel WÓJCIK, Cezary | 98 98 98 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:15.23 1:14.00 1:15.00 1:16.52 |
Seria 3 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | ZAKRZEWSKI, MICHA£ W£ODARSKI, Marek CICHOÑ, Maciej LEWANDOWSKI, Damian | 97 98 97 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ UKS 190 £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:13.00 1:11.49 1:11.60 1:13.00 |
Seria 4 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | WESO£OWSKI, Filip MU¯D¯YÑSKI, Maksymilian HAHN, Jakub MISKIEWICZ, Adam | 97 97 97 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ UKS 190 £ód¼ SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:10.33 1:10.00 1:10.00 1:11.13 |
Seria 5 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | SAWCZUK, Oskar GALUS, Micha³ C¡BRZYÑSKI, Damian GAJDA, Tomasz | 98 97 97 97 | SKS Start £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS 5 Konstantynów SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:08.00 1:04.45 1:05.00 1:09.34 |
Seria 6 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | FR¡TCZAK, MATEUSZ ¦CIBIOREK, Krzysztof STANISZEWSKI, Adam CWALINA, Kacper | 97 97 97 97 | UKS 190 £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:02.00 1:00.00 1:00.33 1:04.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2010-05-11 - 13:39 | Dziewcz±t, 200m zmienny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 4 |
2 3 | MAKOWSKA, Natalia KASIÑSKA, Adrianna | 98 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ | 3:03.00 3:12.00 |
Seria 2 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | KRAWCZYK, Justyna MATEJKO, Karolina OWCZAREK, Karolina OSIÑSKA, Monika | 98 98 98 98 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ UKS 5 Konstantynów SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:59.02 2:56.00 2:59.00 3:01.00 |
Seria 3 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | DUDA, Natasza NOWAK, Ewelina KARLIKOWSKA, Julianna BEDNAREK, Aleksandra | 98 97 98 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ UKS 5 Konstantynów UKS SP 149 £ód¼ UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 2:48.00 2:45.00 2:45.95 2:53.97 |
Seria 4 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | ¦CIESZKO, Agnieszka KARPISZ, MILENA WO¬NICZAK, PAULINA JOÑCZYK, ALEKSANDRA | 97 97 97 97 | SKS Start £ód¼ TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:37.00 2:29.00 2:33.00 2:38.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2010-05-11 - 13:54 | Ch³opców, 200m zmienny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 4 |
2 3 | DERCZYNSKI, Franciszek ZABOROWSKI, Pawe³ | 98 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ | 3:04.00 3:07.00 |
Seria 2 z 4 |
1 2 3 | URBAÑSKI, Mateusz KOWALCZYK, Jakub LEWIÑSKI, Micha³ | 98 97 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice SKS Start £ód¼ | 3:03.00 3:00.00 3:03.00 |
Seria 3 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | U£AÑSKI, Jan MILCZAREK, Piotr KO£ODZIEJCZAK, Szymon PODGÓRNY, Dawid | 98 98 97 98 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ UKS 190 £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:57.30 2:46.80 2:50.00 2:58.00 |
Seria 4 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | RAFLEWSKI, Jakub ¦CIBIOREK, Krzysztof PIERZYÑSKI, Micha³ DÊBSKI, Dominik | 98 97 97 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:44.90 2:30.00 2:32.03 2:45.50 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2010-05-11 - 14:08 | Dziewcz±t, 4 x 50m dowolny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Seria 1 z 2 |
1 2 3 4 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ 2 SKS Start £ód¼ 2 UKS NAWA Skierniewice 1 MKS Trójka £ód¼ 3 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:21.13 2:18.00 2:19.00 2:25.13 |
Seria 2 z 2 |
1 2 3 4 | UKS 5 Konstantynów 1 SKS Start £ód¼ 1 UKS 190 £ód¼ 1 MKS Trójka £ód¼ 1 | UKS 5 Konstantynów SKS Start £ód¼ UKS 190 £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:12.00 2:05.00 2:06.00 2:15.15 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2010-05-11 - 14:15 | Ch³opców, 4 x 50m dowolny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Seria 1 z 3 |
1 2 3 | SKS Start £ód¼ 3 MKS Trójka £ód¼ 3 UKS NAWA Skierniewice 2 | SKS Start £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:22.00 2:15.15 2:18.00 |
Seria 2 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | UKS 190 £ód¼ 2 UKS NAWA Skierniewice 1 SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ 1 SKS Start £ód¼ 2 | UKS 190 £ód¼ UKS NAWA Skierniewice SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:08.00 2:05.00 2:06.00 2:14.00 |
Seria 3 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | UKS 190 £ód¼ 1 MKS Trójka £ód¼ 1 SKS Start £ód¼ 1 MKS Trójka £ód¼ 2 | UKS 190 £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ SKS Start £ód¼ MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:59.99 1:57.99 1:58.00 2:03.66 |