XVI Dni Olimpijczyka Wrocław, 15. - 16.5.2010 |
Konkurencja 1 2010-05-15 | Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | PIĘTKA Joanna | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 27.45 | |||
2 | KURZYŃSKA Magdalena | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 27.83 | |||
3 | MORÁVKOVÁ Adéla | 96 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 28.00 | |||
4 | HACZKIEWICZ Paulina | 97 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 28.28 | |||
5 | KLINGER Anna | 94 | Mks Piranie Lubin | 28.50 | |||
6 | BUCZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 29.00 | |||
7 | SĘK Marta | 95 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 29.10 | |||
8 | CICHOWSKA Kinga | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 29.40 | |||
9 | ŚWIĄTEK ALICJA | 97 | MKS "piranie" | 29.50 | |||
10 | ZIĘBA Katarzyna | 97 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 29.63 | |||
11 | SZTANDERA Dominika | 97 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 29.80 | |||
12 | HOFMAN Adriana | 95 | ULKS Wodny Świat | 29.87 | |||
13 | JURA Katarzyna | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 29.90 | |||
14 | GNIEWOSZ Olga | 97 | Uks Shark Rudna | 29.90 | |||
15 | SOBKO Anna | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 29.96 | |||
16 | WAWRZYNIAK Joanna | 94 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 30.00 | |||
17 | CHASZCZEWICZ ALICJA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 30.01 | |||
18 | DYMNA ANNA MARIA | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 30.23 | |||
19 | KANTORSKA ANNA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 30.40 | |||
20 | KOZŁOWSKA Gracjana | 97 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 30.80 | |||
21 | STRZELCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 30.88 | |||
22 | KANIAK Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 30.90 | |||
23 | STEFANISZYN Gabriela | 95 | Uks Shark Rudna | 30.90 | |||
24 | SZLAGOR MAGDALENA | 97 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 31.00 | |||
25 | JASEK ALICJA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 31.00 | |||
26 | ARTYMIAK PAULINA | 97 | MKS "piranie" | 31.00 | |||
27 | SAWZDARGO Monika | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 31.32 | |||
28 | MIERNIKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 31.50 | |||
29 | WLEZIEŃ Gabriela | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 31.50 | |||
30 | KASPRZYK EDYTA | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 31.52 | |||
31 | HOLUBOVÁ Katerina | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 31.90 | |||
32 | SZKURAT MONIKA | 97 | MKS "piranie" | 32.00 | |||
33 | RADZIWOŃ Alicja | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 32.00 | |||
34 | BOCZKOWSKA Diana | 97 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 32.26 | |||
35 | ROMANOWICZ ANNA | 97 | Uks Shark Rudna | 32.45 | |||
36 | KAŁUŻA Patrycja | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 32.48 | |||
37 | WRÓBEL Angelika | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 32.50 | |||
38 | BIAŁKOWSKA Gabriela | 98 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 32.70 | |||
39 | WALAT Kasia | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 33.00 | |||
40 | SOPIŃSKA Julia | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 33.12 | |||
41 | TOKARCZYK Michalina | 98 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 33.17 | |||
42 | WITEK Natalia | 98 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 33.36 | |||
43 | BĄK ZUZANNA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 33.55 | |||
44 | WLEKLIK KATARZYNA | 97 | Uks Shark Rudna | 33.56 | |||
45 | FÜLLSACKOVÁ Alena | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 33.60 | |||
46 | LEPKA Aleksandra | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 33.90 | |||
47 | KARBOWSKA PAULINA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 34.22 | |||
48 | KACZMAREK ALICJA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 34.33 | |||
49 | HAJDRYCH Adrianna | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 34.50 | |||
50 | RYZNAR Martyna | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 34.50 | |||
51 | CIESIELSKA Marta | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 34.50 | |||
52 | MINKIEWICZ Magda | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 34.50 | |||
53 | SZUBERT EWELINA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 35.33 | |||
54 | SROCZYŃSKA Marzena | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 35.50 | |||
55 | GIŻEWSKA Sandra | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 35.50 | |||
56 | GNOLOVÁ Denisa | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 35.70 | |||
57 | PAWŁOWSKA PAULINA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 36.00 | |||
58 | HELIŃSKA Katarzyna | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 36.00 | |||
59 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 37.00 | |||
60 | CIOCHOŃ Katarzyna | 98 | MUKS Aquarius Bielawa | 37.00 | |||
61 | GÓRA Martyna | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 37.00 | |||
62 | KUBIK Hanna | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 38.00 | |||
63 | AMBROSZKO Magdalena | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 38.00 | |||
64 | KRĘPA Agata | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 39.00 | |||
65 | DUBIS Marta | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 39.00 | |||
66 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 40.00 | |||
67 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 98 | Mks "płetval" Polkowice | 40.50 | |||
68 | WÓJTOWICZ Kornelia | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 41.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2010-05-15 | Chłopców, 50m dowolny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SOLIPIWKO Iwo | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 24.26 | |||
2 | JAROSIŃSKI Jakub | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 25.41 | |||
3 | TACZAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 25.90 | |||
4 | LEMEK ANDRZEJ | 95 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 25.90 | |||
5 | OLSZAK Łukasz | 95 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 26.40 | |||
6 | SADOWY BARTOSZ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 26.40 | |||
7 | DUDZIAK JAKUB | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 26.45 | |||
8 | ŁEPECKI Bartosz | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 26.54 | |||
9 | JURASZEK Paweł | 94 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 26.95 | |||
10 | GLIWIŃSKI Patryk | 94 | Uks Shark Rudna | 27.00 | |||
11 | GNIEWOSZ Marcin | 95 | Uks Shark Rudna | 27.10 | |||
12 | WAJCFELT JAKUB | 96 | Uks ,,Orka'' Lubań | 27.11 | |||
13 | GAJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 95 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 27.45 | |||
14 | SIKORA MICHAŁ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 27.68 | |||
15 | GODLEWSKI Erwin | 96 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 28.30 | |||
16 | TOKARCZYK Kacper | 96 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 28.48 | |||
17 | ANDREOSE Jan-Luigi | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 28.60 | |||
18 | JASZCZAK WIKTOR | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 28.67 | |||
19 | CAPUTA Marek | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 28.90 | |||
20 | DANIELCZUK Tomasz | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 29.00 | |||
21 | GNIAZDOWSKI Jerzy | 96 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 29.00 | |||
22 | ROJDA Adam | 96 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 29.00 | |||
23 | LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 29.00 | |||
24 | TKACZYK KONRAD | 97 | Uks ,,Orka'' Lubań | 29.09 | |||
25 | HURKO Mateusz | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 29.48 | |||
26 | KOPACKI Wiktor | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 29.50 | |||
27 | MAJGIER Maciej | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 29.50 | |||
28 | SŁAWIŃSKI MARCIN | 97 | Uks ,,Orka'' Lubań | 29.89 | |||
29 | BUSZKIEWICZ Wojciech | 97 | Uks Shark Rudna | 29.90 | |||
30 | SAJDA Paweł | 96 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 29.98 | |||
31 | BUSZKIEWICZ Damian | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 30.00 | |||
32 | CZEREPAK TOMASZ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 30.03 | |||
33 | POROŃSKI Norbert | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 30.17 | |||
34 | WYSOCKI Daniel | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 30.17 | |||
35 | RZETELSKI Kamil | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 30.19 | |||
36 | FAJFER Mateusz | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 30.50 | |||
37 | SZYMCZAK Rafał | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 30.73 | |||
38 | STEFANKO PIOTR | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 30.88 | |||
39 | BANDAREK Grzegorz | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 31.00 | |||
40 | CHOMICZ Karol | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 31.00 | |||
41 | CZECH Aleksander | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 31.50 | |||
42 | DEREŃ Kacper | 98 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 31.72 | |||
43 | WINIARSKI Wojciech | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 32.00 | |||
44 | MIKOSIAK MICHAŁ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 32.01 | |||
45 | MIECZKOWSKI Marcin | 98 | MUKS Aquarius Bielawa | 32.11 | |||
46 | SAMSEL Przemysław | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 32.14 | |||
47 | ZALEWSKI Radosław | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 32.80 | |||
48 | BŁASZYK Mateusz | 97 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 32.80 | |||
49 | OKÓLSKI MACIEJ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 32.90 | |||
50 | STADNIK Paweł | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 33.00 | |||
51 | KAŁWAK Mikołaj | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 33.00 | |||
52 | MORUŃ MICHAŁ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 33.22 | |||
53 | WÓDCZYŃSKI Piotr | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 34.00 | |||
54 | KABZA Antoni | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 34.50 | |||
55 | ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 34.50 | |||
56 | IŻYCKI PAWEŁ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 34.77 | |||
57 | LUBIATOWSKI Tomasz | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 35.00 | |||
58 | KOBYŁT Jakub | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 35.00 | |||
59 | PIERZCHAŁA Piotr | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 35.00 | |||
60 | WAJSOWICZ Piotr | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 35.00 | |||
61 | ERDOWSKI Marcin | 97 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 35.11 | |||
62 | SOWA Patryk | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 35.80 | |||
63 | NASKRĘT Piotr | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 36.00 | |||
64 | SROKOWSKI Michał | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 36.50 | |||
65 | MITURA Tomasz | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 37.00 | |||
66 | PIĘTAK Adrian | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 37.00 | |||
67 | SZACHOWSKI Piotr | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 37.00 | |||
68 | PISKOREK Kacper | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 37.00 | |||
69 | SOLARZ Bartłomiej | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 37.50 | |||
70 | OPIŁKA Kacper | 98 | Mks "płetval" Polkowice | 38.54 | |||
71 | NIEDOBITEK Miłosz | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 39.00 | |||
72 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Rafał | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 40.00 | |||
73 | STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof | 98 | Mks "płetval" Polkowice | 40.19 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2010-05-15 | Dziewcząt, 100m motylkowy | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | WRÓBLEWSKA DOMINIKA | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:05.87 | |||
2 | SALLOUM Natalia | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:07.00 | |||
3 | KLINGER Anna | 94 | Mks Piranie Lubin | 1:07.00 | |||
4 | PAWLIKOWSKA Agata | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:07.31 | |||
5 | JAROMA Agata | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:08.00 | |||
6 | SOBKO Ewa | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:10.00 | |||
7 | WIĘCKOWSKA Daria | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:11.00 | |||
8 | MORÁVKOVÁ Adéla | 96 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1:11.90 | |||
9 | HACZKIEWICZ Paulina | 97 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 1:11.92 | |||
10 | JURA Katarzyna | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:12.00 | |||
11 | KOLASIŃSKA Paulina | 94 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 1:12.00 | |||
12 | OLBERT DOMINIKA | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.09 | |||
13 | LESIAK BARBARA | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.19 | |||
14 | DYKTA Agata | 95 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:13.00 | |||
15 | WILK Małgorzata | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:13.50 | |||
16 | KASPRZYK EDYTA | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:15.25 | |||
17 | KAŁUŻA Patrycja | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:17.49 | |||
18 | WRÓBEL Angelika | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:18.00 | |||
19 | ZÁMECNÍKOVÁ Barbora | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1:22.50 | |||
20 | MASNY Parycja | 97 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 1:25.98 | |||
21 | MIERNIKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:29.00 | |||
22 | RADZIWOŃ Alicja | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:29.00 | |||
23 | MINKIEWICZ Magda | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:30.00 | |||
24 | KUBIK Hanna | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:35.00 | |||
25 | LATARSKA Wioletta | 98 | Mks "płetval" Polkowice | 1:37.51 | |||
26 | TABOR Marta | 97 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 1:40.20 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2010-05-15 | Chłopców, 100m motylkowy | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | ANDRZEJCZAK Mateusz | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 56.00 | |||
2 | CHABA Mateusz | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:00.00 | |||
3 | WERTEPNY Damian | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:03.80 | |||
4 | MUSIAŁOWSKI Marcin | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:03.80 | |||
5 | NAKONIECZNY MARCIN | 94 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 1:05.00 | |||
6 | ORPISZAK BARTŁOMIEJ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:05.04 | |||
7 | WAJCFELT JAKUB | 96 | Uks ,,Orka'' Lubań | 1:05.12 | |||
8 | DUDZIAK JAKUB | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:05.82 | |||
9 | FURTEK PAWEŁ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:05.83 | |||
10 | GAJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 95 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 1:07.00 | |||
11 | BUCZKOWSKI Kamil | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:10.00 | |||
12 | FAJFER Mateusz | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:10.00 | |||
13 | STAŃKO SEBASTIAN | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:10.01 | |||
14 | KITA Jêdrzej | 94 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 1:10.13 | |||
15 | ROSOWIECKI MICHAŁ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:10.90 | |||
16 | SMOGORZEWSKI Krystian | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:13.00 | |||
17 | TKACZYK KONRAD | 97 | Uks ,,Orka'' Lubań | 1:13.12 | |||
18 | TOKARCZYK Kacper | 96 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 1:13.27 | |||
19 | LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:14.00 | |||
20 | SALLOUM Omar | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:15.00 | |||
21 | CHUDY Michał | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 1:16.00 | |||
22 | BYSTRYK Dominik | 97 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 1:19.00 | |||
23 | DALECKI Łukasz | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:19.23 | |||
24 | SAJDA Paweł | 96 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 1:19.66 | |||
25 | BUGAŁA Brajan | 97 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 1:19.81 | |||
26 | MIECZKOWSKI Marcin | 98 | MUKS Aquarius Bielawa | 1:20.00 | |||
27 | KUBE Pavel | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1:23.00 | |||
28 | PIĘTAK Adrian | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:33.00 | |||
29 | SOLARZ Bartłomiej | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:33.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2010-05-15 | Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | ŻELAZNA Paulina | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 30.56 | |||
2 | ANTCZAK WIKTORIA | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 31.00 | |||
3 | PIĘTKA Joanna | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 32.74 | |||
4 | KURZYŃSKA Magdalena | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 32.81 | |||
5 | STEFANISZYN Gabriela | 95 | Uks Shark Rudna | 33.45 | |||
6 | KOZŁOWSKA Gracjana | 97 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 33.50 | |||
7 | LIS Zuzanna | 95 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 34.50 | |||
8 | AMBROZIAK Karolina | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 35.00 | |||
9 | KLEMCZYŃSKA Magda | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 35.00 | |||
10 | BIAŁKOWSKA Gabriela | 98 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 35.79 | |||
11 | ARTYMIAK PAULINA | 97 | MKS "piranie" | 36.12 | |||
12 | KARBOWSKA PAULINA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 36.77 | |||
13 | SOPIŃSKA Julia | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 36.92 | |||
14 | WALAT Kasia | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 37.00 | |||
15 | ŚMIEJA Anita | 95 | MUKS Aquarius Bielawa | 37.00 | |||
16 | MASNY Parycja | 97 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 37.15 | |||
17 | SAWZDARGO Monika | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 37.20 | |||
18 | TOKARCZYK Michalina | 98 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 37.97 | |||
19 | LEPKA Aleksandra | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 38.22 | |||
20 | RYZNAR Martyna | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 38.50 | |||
21 | BĄK ZUZANNA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 38.77 | |||
22 | HUCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 39.00 | |||
23 | WLEKLIK KATARZYNA | 97 | Uks Shark Rudna | 39.00 | |||
24 | HAJDRYCH Adrianna | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 39.00 | |||
25 | CEKAŁA Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 39.00 | |||
26 | WITEK Natalia | 98 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 39.35 | |||
27 | SUKOVÁ Barbora | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39.50 | |||
28 | KACZMAREK ALICJA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 40.00 | |||
29 | PAWŁOWSKA PAULINA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 40.20 | |||
30 | GÓRA Martyna | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 41.00 | |||
31 | GNOLOVÁ Denisa | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 41.00 | |||
32 | SROCZYŃSKA Marzena | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 42.00 | |||
33 | GIŻEWSKA Sandra | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 42.00 | |||
34 | AMBROSZKO Magdalena | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 43.00 | |||
35 | TABOR Marta | 97 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 43.73 | |||
36 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 98 | Mks "płetval" Polkowice | 44.50 | |||
37 | DUBIS Marta | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 45.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2010-05-15 | Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | BIELECKI ŁUKASZ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 27.69 | |||
2 | SZKURAT Dawid | 94 | Mks Piranie Lubin | 28.00 | |||
3 | JAROSIŃSKI Jakub | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 28.42 | |||
4 | GLIWIŃSKI Patryk | 94 | Uks Shark Rudna | 30.00 | |||
5 | JURCZYK Damian | 95 | Uks Shark Rudna | 31.09 | |||
6 | JURASZEK Paweł | 94 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 31.52 | |||
7 | GNIEWOSZ Marcin | 95 | Uks Shark Rudna | 31.90 | |||
8 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 31.92 | |||
9 | MALINOWSKI Michał | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 31.98 | |||
10 | PALICA Łukasz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 32.00 | |||
11 | SMOGORZEWSKI Krystian | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 32.59 | |||
12 | ANDREOSE Jan-Luigi | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 33.00 | |||
13 | OLSZAK Łukasz | 95 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 34.00 | |||
14 | STAŃKO SEBASTIAN | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 34.08 | |||
15 | CHUDY Michał | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 35.00 | |||
16 | MARCIÓW MATEUSZ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 35.77 | |||
17 | WIECZOREK RADOSŁAW | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 35.90 | |||
18 | KOBYŁT Jakub | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 39.00 | |||
19 | CHOMICZ Karol | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 40.00 | |||
20 | NIEDOBITEK Miłosz | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 41.00 | |||
21 | ZALEWSKI Radosław | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 41.00 | |||
22 | SZACHOWSKI Piotr | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 44.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2010-05-15 | Dziewcząt, 100m klasyczny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SOBKO Anna | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:12.43 | |||
2 | PAWLIKOWSKA Agata | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:14.11 | |||
3 | LIS Zuzanna | 95 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 1:16.00 | |||
4 | HOFMAN Adriana | 95 | ULKS Wodny Świat | 1:16.29 | |||
5 | OLBERT DOMINIKA | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:16.90 | |||
6 | SZTANDERA Dominika | 97 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 1:18.90 | |||
7 | LESIAK BARBARA | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:19.01 | |||
8 | SOBKO Ewa | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:19.99 | |||
9 | KANIAK Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:22.00 | |||
10 | WILK PATRYCJA | 97 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 1:27.00 | |||
11 | CEKAŁA Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:28.00 | |||
12 | ROMANOWICZ ANNA | 97 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:28.00 | |||
13 | HOLUBOVÁ Katerina | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1:28.90 | |||
14 | BOCZKOWSKA Diana | 97 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 1:31.80 | |||
15 | HUCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:32.33 | |||
16 | KWIECIŃSKA Magda | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 1:33.42 | |||
17 | SZUBERT EWELINA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:33.88 | |||
18 | HELIŃSKA Katarzyna | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 1:36.00 | |||
19 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:39.00 | |||
20 | LATARSKA Wioletta | 98 | Mks "płetval" Polkowice | 1:42.99 | |||
21 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:45.00 | |||
22 | SZYNAL Agata | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:45.00 | |||
23 | WÓJTOWICZ Kornelia | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:54.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2010-05-15 | Chłopców, 100m klasyczny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | ZATKA Maeusz | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:08.72 | |||
2 | SZOT Mateusz | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:08.90 | |||
3 | SADOWY BARTOSZ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.04 | |||
4 | NACHTMAN MATEUSZ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.98 | |||
5 | SALIK Jakub | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:12.00 | |||
6 | WERTEPNY Damian | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:14.00 | |||
7 | ROJDA Adam | 96 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 1:16.73 | |||
8 | BANDAREK Grzegorz | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:20.00 | |||
9 | MAJGIER Maciej | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:20.00 | |||
10 | SŁAWIŃSKI MARCIN | 97 | Uks ,,Orka'' Lubań | 1:21.11 | |||
11 | WÓDCZYŃSKI Piotr | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 1:26.00 | |||
12 | WINIARSKI Wojciech | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 1:26.00 | |||
13 | SAMSEL Przemysław | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:27.02 | |||
14 | KUBE Pavel | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1:28.60 | |||
15 | WIECZOREK RADOSŁAW | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:29.99 | |||
16 | PIERZCHAŁA Piotr | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 1:30.00 | |||
17 | OKÓLSKI MACIEJ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:30.33 | |||
18 | KABZA Antoni | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:32.00 | |||
19 | IŻYCKI PAWEŁ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:33.33 | |||
20 | WAJSOWICZ Piotr | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:35.00 | |||
21 | SROKOWSKI Michał | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:37.00 | |||
22 | LUBIATOWSKI Tomasz | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 1:37.00 | |||
23 | PISKOREK Kacper | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:41.00 | |||
24 | MITURA Tomasz | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:46.00 | |||
25 | OPIŁKA Kacper | 98 | Mks "płetval" Polkowice | 1:47.52 | |||
26 | STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof | 98 | Mks "płetval" Polkowice | 1:49.10 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2010-05-15 | Dziewcząt, 200m dowolny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | ŻELAZNA Paulina | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:08.47 | |||
2 | BUCZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:12.00 | |||
3 | WRÓBLEWSKA DOMINIKA | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:15.18 | |||
4 | JAROMA Agata | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:16.00 | |||
5 | SALLOUM Natalia | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:16.00 | |||
6 | ZIĘBA Katarzyna | 97 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 2:16.46 | |||
7 | MORÁVKOVÁ Adéla | 96 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2:16.80 | |||
8 | WIĘCKOWSKA Daria | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:18.90 | |||
9 | WAWRZYNIAK Joanna | 94 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 2:22.00 | |||
10 | GNIEWOSZ Olga | 97 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:22.34 | |||
11 | DYMNA ANNA MARIA | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:22.80 | |||
12 | STRZELCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:22.90 | |||
13 | SZLAGOR MAGDALENA | 97 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 2:23.00 | |||
14 | KLEMCZYŃSKA Magda | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:25.00 | |||
15 | ANTCZAK WIKTORIA | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:25.00 | |||
16 | SĘK Marta | 95 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 2:25.00 | |||
17 | ŚWIĄTEK ALICJA | 97 | MKS "piranie" | 2:26.00 | |||
18 | JASEK ALICJA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:26.90 | |||
19 | DYKTA Agata | 95 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:27.00 | |||
20 | WILK Małgorzata | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:30.00 | |||
21 | ZÁMECNÍKOVÁ Barbora | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2:32.60 | |||
22 | KANTORSKA ANNA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:32.90 | |||
23 | CICHOWSKA Kinga | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:33.42 | |||
24 | FÜLLSACKOVÁ Alena | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2:34.70 | |||
25 | WLEZIEŃ Gabriela | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 2:36.00 | |||
26 | ŚMIEJA Anita | 95 | MUKS Aquarius Bielawa | 2:38.10 | |||
27 | SUKOVÁ Barbora | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2:40.10 | |||
28 | SZKURAT MONIKA | 97 | MKS "piranie" | 2:40.12 | |||
29 | KOLASIŃSKA Paulina | 94 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 2:41.00 | |||
30 | AMBROZIAK Karolina | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 2:42.00 | |||
31 | CIOCHOŃ Katarzyna | 98 | MUKS Aquarius Bielawa | 2:42.18 | |||
32 | CIESIELSKA Marta | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 3:04.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2010-05-15 | Chłopców, 200m dowolny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SZKURAT Dawid | 94 | Mks Piranie Lubin | 1:59.00 | |||
2 | FURTEK PAWEŁ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:00.33 | |||
3 | BIELECKI ŁUKASZ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:00.79 | |||
4 | SOLIPIWKO Iwo | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:00.95 | |||
5 | CHABA Mateusz | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:01.00 | |||
6 | TACZAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:03.00 | |||
7 | SZOT Mateusz | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:04.50 | |||
8 | ORPISZAK BARTŁOMIEJ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:05.32 | |||
9 | MUSIAŁOWSKI Marcin | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:06.00 | |||
10 | NACHTMAN MATEUSZ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:06.13 | |||
11 | NAKONIECZNY MARCIN | 94 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 2:08.00 | |||
12 | LEMEK ANDRZEJ | 95 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 2:08.00 | |||
13 | ŁEPECKI Bartosz | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:09.61 | |||
14 | CAPUTA Marek | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:10.00 | |||
15 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:10.00 | |||
16 | DANIELCZUK Tomasz | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:11.00 | |||
17 | SIKORA MICHAŁ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:11.91 | |||
18 | SALIK Jakub | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:13.00 | |||
19 | JURCZYK Damian | 95 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:13.00 | |||
20 | ROSOWIECKI MICHAŁ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:13.37 | |||
21 | BUCZKOWSKI Kamil | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:14.00 | |||
22 | JASZCZAK WIKTOR | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:15.22 | |||
23 | MALINOWSKI Michał | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:16.08 | |||
24 | BUSZKIEWICZ Damian | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:19.00 | |||
25 | DEREŃ Kacper | 98 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 2:19.89 | |||
26 | CZECH Aleksander | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:20.00 | |||
27 | PALICA Łukasz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:20.00 | |||
28 | DALECKI Łukasz | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:20.77 | |||
29 | GNIAZDOWSKI Jerzy | 96 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 2:21.00 | |||
30 | KOPACKI Wiktor | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 2:22.00 | |||
31 | CZEREPAK TOMASZ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:22.00 | |||
32 | SZYMCZAK Rafał | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:22.77 | |||
33 | WYSOCKI Daniel | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:24.75 | |||
34 | STEFANKO PIOTR | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:24.89 | |||
35 | RZETELSKI Kamil | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:25.60 | |||
36 | HURKO Mateusz | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 2:27.38 | |||
37 | BUSZKIEWICZ Wojciech | 97 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:30.00 | |||
38 | MIKOSIAK MICHAŁ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:31.34 | |||
39 | SALLOUM Omar | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:32.00 | |||
40 | MARCIÓW MATEUSZ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:33.00 | |||
41 | KAŁWAK Mikołaj | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:36.00 | |||
42 | MORUŃ MICHAŁ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:36.77 | |||
43 | BYSTRYK Dominik | 97 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 2:40.00 | |||
44 | NASKRĘT Piotr | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:46.00 | |||
45 | SOWA Patryk | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 2:50.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2010-05-15 | Dziewcząt, 4 x 50m zmienny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 371 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:03.00 | ||||
2 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 373 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:04.00 | ||||
3 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:07.60 | ||||
4 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 371 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:10.00 | ||||
5 | Uks Shark Rudna 1 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:13.00 | ||||
6 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław 1 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:18.99 | ||||
7 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 465 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:24.00 | ||||
8 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 466 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:27.00 | ||||
9 | Uks Koral Wrocław 1 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 2:31.86 | ||||
10 | Lokomotiva Trutnov 1 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2:33.90 | ||||
11 | KS WANKAN | KS WANKAN Legnica | 2:35.56 | ||||
12 | Uks Shark Rudna 2 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:36.00 | ||||
13 | Azs Awf Wrocław 2 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 2:45.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2010-05-15 | Chłopców, 4 x 50m zmienny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 373 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:50.20 | ||||
2 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław 951 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:53.00 | ||||
3 | Uks Shark Rudna 1 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:55.00 | ||||
4 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław 952 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:00.00 | ||||
5 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 371 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:08.00 | ||||
6 | Uks Shark Rudna 2 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:10.00 | ||||
7 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 466 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:13.00 | ||||
8 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław 1 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:17.91 | ||||
9 | Azs Awf Wrocław 1 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 2:25.00 | ||||
10 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 465 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:32.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2010-05-16 | Dziewcząt, 100m dowolny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | ŻELAZNA Paulina | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 58.16 | |||
2 | PIĘTKA Joanna | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 59.47 | |||
3 | KURZYŃSKA Magdalena | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:01.23 | |||
4 | BUCZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:01.50 | |||
5 | MORÁVKOVÁ Adéla | 96 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1:01.80 | |||
6 | JAROMA Agata | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:02.90 | |||
7 | HACZKIEWICZ Paulina | 97 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 1:02.95 | |||
8 | KLINGER Anna | 94 | Mks Piranie Lubin | 1:03.00 | |||
9 | LIS Zuzanna | 95 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 1:03.00 | |||
10 | ZIĘBA Katarzyna | 97 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 1:03.46 | |||
11 | SALLOUM Natalia | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:04.00 | |||
12 | WAWRZYNIAK Joanna | 94 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 1:05.00 | |||
13 | JURA Katarzyna | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:05.00 | |||
14 | STRZELCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:05.00 | |||
15 | SĘK Marta | 95 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 1:05.00 | |||
16 | ANTCZAK WIKTORIA | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:06.00 | |||
17 | MAJ Wiktoria | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:06.00 | |||
18 | KOLASIŃSKA Paulina | 94 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 1:06.00 | |||
19 | KLEMCZYŃSKA Magda | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:06.50 | |||
20 | DYKTA Agata | 95 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:06.54 | |||
21 | GNIEWOSZ Olga | 97 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:06.78 | |||
22 | KASPRZYK EDYTA | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:07.05 | |||
23 | KANTORSKA ANNA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:07.66 | |||
24 | KOZŁOWSKA Gracjana | 97 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 1:09.00 | |||
25 | WLEZIEŃ Gabriela | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 1:10.00 | |||
26 | ZÁMECNÍKOVÁ Barbora | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1:10.90 | |||
27 | STEFANISZYN Gabriela | 95 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:10.90 | |||
28 | RADZIWOŃ Alicja | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:11.00 | |||
29 | SAWZDARGO Monika | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 1:11.48 | |||
30 | CEKAŁA Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:12.00 | |||
31 | ROMANOWICZ ANNA | 97 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:12.00 | |||
32 | WRÓBEL Angelika | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:12.00 | |||
33 | TOKARCZYK Michalina | 98 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 1:12.01 | |||
34 | BIAŁKOWSKA Gabriela | 98 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 1:12.11 | |||
35 | WITEK Natalia | 98 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 1:12.16 | |||
36 | KACZMAREK ALICJA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.90 | |||
37 | SZUBERT EWELINA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:13.66 | |||
38 | FÜLLSACKOVÁ Alena | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1:14.20 | |||
39 | WLEKLIK KATARZYNA | 97 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:14.90 | |||
40 | AMBROZIAK Karolina | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 1:16.00 | |||
41 | SOPIŃSKA Julia | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 1:16.48 | |||
42 | DRYNICZ Marta | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:17.00 | |||
43 | CIOCHOŃ Katarzyna | 98 | MUKS Aquarius Bielawa | 1:17.12 | |||
44 | KUBIK Hanna | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:19.00 | |||
45 | GÓRA Martyna | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:20.00 | |||
46 | GIŻEWSKA Sandra | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:20.00 | |||
47 | ŚMIEJA Anita | 95 | MUKS Aquarius Bielawa | 1:20.00 | |||
48 | MINKIEWICZ Magda | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:20.00 | |||
49 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:23.00 | |||
50 | SROCZYŃSKA Marzena | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:25.00 | |||
51 | KRĘPA Agata | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:29.00 | |||
52 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:30.00 | |||
53 | DUBIS Marta | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 1:32.00 | |||
54 | WÓJTOWICZ Kornelia | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:36.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2010-05-16 | Chłopców, 100m dowolny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SOLIPIWKO Iwo | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 53.54 | |||
2 | TACZAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 55.90 | |||
3 | ORPISZAK BARTŁOMIEJ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 56.85 | |||
4 | LEMEK ANDRZEJ | 95 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 56.98 | |||
5 | FURTEK PAWEŁ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 56.99 | |||
6 | RUDNICKI Maciej | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 57.91 | |||
7 | ŁEPECKI Bartosz | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 58.09 | |||
8 | HALICKI Maciej | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 58.27 | |||
9 | DUDZIAK JAKUB | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 58.64 | |||
10 | BIELECKI ŁUKASZ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 58.87 | |||
11 | GAJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 95 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 59.00 | |||
12 | OLSZAK Łukasz | 95 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 59.00 | |||
13 | SZOT Mateusz | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 59.00 | |||
14 | KITA Jêdrzej | 94 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 59.69 | |||
15 | WAJCFELT JAKUB | 96 | Uks ,,Orka'' Lubań | 59.89 | |||
16 | GNIEWOSZ Marcin | 95 | Uks Shark Rudna | 59.90 | |||
17 | GLIWIŃSKI Patryk | 94 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:00.00 | |||
18 | TOKARCZYK Kacper | 96 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 1:01.34 | |||
19 | SIKORA MICHAŁ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:01.63 | |||
20 | CAPUTA Marek | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:02.00 | |||
21 | ROSOWIECKI MICHAŁ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:02.41 | |||
22 | MAJGIER Maciej | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:02.50 | |||
23 | MALINOWSKI Michał | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:02.63 | |||
24 | ANDREOSE Jan-Luigi | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 1:03.00 | |||
25 | DANIELCZUK Tomasz | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:03.00 | |||
26 | GNIAZDOWSKI Jerzy | 96 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 1:03.10 | |||
27 | KOLASA Dawid | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:03.50 | |||
28 | ROJDA Adam | 96 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 1:04.00 | |||
29 | HURKO Mateusz | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 1:04.33 | |||
30 | DALECKI Łukasz | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:04.59 | |||
31 | BUSZKIEWICZ Damian | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:05.00 | |||
32 | CZECH Aleksander | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:05.00 | |||
33 | KOPACKI Wiktor | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 1:05.20 | |||
34 | CZEREPAK TOMASZ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:05.44 | |||
35 | WYSOCKI Daniel | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:05.62 | |||
36 | GODLEWSKI Erwin | 96 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 1:05.85 | |||
37 | STEFANKO PIOTR | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:06.00 | |||
38 | SZYMCZAK Rafał | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:06.23 | |||
39 | SAJDA Paweł | 96 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 1:06.30 | |||
40 | BANDAREK Grzegorz | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:08.00 | |||
41 | TKACZYK KONRAD | 97 | Uks ,,Orka'' Lubań | 1:08.30 | |||
42 | SŁAWIŃSKI MARCIN | 97 | Uks ,,Orka'' Lubań | 1:08.56 | |||
43 | BUSZKIEWICZ Wojciech | 97 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:08.90 | |||
44 | BYSTRYK Dominik | 97 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 1:09.00 | |||
45 | SEWERYN Marcin | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:09.00 | |||
46 | POROŃSKI Norbert | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 1:09.26 | |||
47 | MIKOSIAK MICHAŁ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.67 | |||
48 | CHOMICZ Karol | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:10.00 | |||
49 | MIECZKOWSKI Marcin | 98 | MUKS Aquarius Bielawa | 1:10.00 | |||
50 | WÓDCZYŃSKI Piotr | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 1:10.00 | |||
51 | WIECZOREK RADOSŁAW | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:11.77 | |||
52 | MORUŃ MICHAŁ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:11.88 | |||
53 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:12.00 | |||
54 | KAŁWAK Mikołaj | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:12.00 | |||
55 | BŁASZYK Mateusz | 97 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 1:12.89 | |||
56 | SĘK Sebastian | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 1:13.00 | |||
57 | ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:16.00 | |||
58 | ERDOWSKI Marcin | 97 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 1:16.11 | |||
59 | SOWA Patryk | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 1:17.00 | |||
60 | SAMSEL Przemysław | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:17.09 | |||
61 | KABZA Antoni | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:19.50 | |||
62 | NASKRĘT Piotr | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:20.00 | |||
63 | SROKOWSKI Michał | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:20.50 | |||
64 | SOLARZ Bartłomiej | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:21.00 | |||
65 | MITURA Tomasz | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:21.00 | |||
66 | PIĘTAK Adrian | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:23.00 | |||
67 | PISKOREK Kacper | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:24.00 | |||
68 | NIEDOBITEK Miłosz | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:28.00 | |||
69 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Rafał | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:30.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 2010-05-16 | Dziewcząt, 50m motylkowy | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | WRÓBLEWSKA DOMINIKA | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 29.75 | |||
2 | KLINGER Anna | 94 | Mks Piranie Lubin | 30.00 | |||
3 | PIĘTKA Joanna | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 30.12 | |||
4 | ŻELAZNA Paulina | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 30.35 | |||
5 | WIĘCKOWSKA Daria | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 31.00 | |||
6 | SALLOUM Natalia | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 31.50 | |||
7 | KOLASIŃSKA Paulina | 94 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 32.00 | |||
8 | MORÁVKOVÁ Adéla | 96 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 32.10 | |||
9 | DYKTA Agata | 95 | Uks Shark Rudna | 32.45 | |||
10 | KUSCH Katarzna | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 32.50 | |||
11 | JURA Katarzyna | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 32.50 | |||
12 | HACZKIEWICZ Paulina | 97 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 32.53 | |||
13 | SOBKO Ewa | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 33.00 | |||
14 | WILK Małgorzata | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 33.50 | |||
15 | BOGUCKA Dagmara | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 34.00 | |||
16 | KANTORSKA ANNA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 34.22 | |||
17 | SĘK Marta | 95 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 34.50 | |||
18 | WAWRZYNIAK Joanna | 94 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 34.70 | |||
19 | KAŁUŻA Patrycja | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 34.78 | |||
20 | GNIEWOSZ Olga | 97 | Uks Shark Rudna | 34.78 | |||
21 | SZLAGOR MAGDALENA | 97 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 35.00 | |||
22 | BOCZKOWSKA Diana | 97 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 35.57 | |||
23 | MASNY Parycja | 97 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 36.32 | |||
24 | KWIECIŃSKA Magda | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 36.34 | |||
25 | LEPKA Aleksandra | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 37.06 | |||
26 | SZUBERT EWELINA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 37.45 | |||
27 | RADZIWOŃ Alicja | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 37.50 | |||
28 | WRÓBEL Angelika | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 38.00 | |||
29 | WLEKLIK KATARZYNA | 97 | Uks Shark Rudna | 39.00 | |||
30 | KUBIK Hanna | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 40.00 | |||
31 | PAWŁOWSKA PAULINA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 40.77 | |||
32 | HELIŃSKA Katarzyna | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 41.00 | |||
33 | MINKIEWICZ Magda | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 41.00 | |||
34 | GÓRA Martyna | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 47.00 | |||
35 | TABOR Marta | 97 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 50.68 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 2010-05-16 | Chłopców, 50m motylkowy | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | ANDRZEJCZAK Mateusz | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 24.66 | |||
2 | SOLIPIWKO Iwo | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 26.76 | |||
3 | SZKURAT Dawid | 94 | Mks Piranie Lubin | 27.00 | |||
4 | CHABA Mateusz | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 27.80 | |||
5 | LEMEK ANDRZEJ | 95 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 28.78 | |||
6 | GAJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | 95 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 29.00 | |||
7 | DUDZIAK JAKUB | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 29.17 | |||
8 | WAJCFELT JAKUB | 96 | Uks ,,Orka'' Lubań | 29.20 | |||
9 | ORPISZAK BARTŁOMIEJ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 29.23 | |||
10 | SADOWY BARTOSZ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 29.38 | |||
11 | NAKONIECZNY MARCIN | 94 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 29.70 | |||
12 | MUSIAŁOWSKI Marcin | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 30.00 | |||
13 | JURASZEK Paweł | 94 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 30.38 | |||
14 | JURCZYK Damian | 95 | Uks Shark Rudna | 30.50 | |||
15 | STAŃKO SEBASTIAN | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 31.27 | |||
16 | FAJFER Mateusz | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 31.50 | |||
17 | ROSOWIECKI MICHAŁ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 31.89 | |||
18 | SIKORA MICHAŁ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 31.93 | |||
19 | CHUDY Michał | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 32.11 | |||
20 | DALECKI Łukasz | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 32.23 | |||
21 | TKACZYK KONRAD | 97 | Uks ,,Orka'' Lubań | 32.58 | |||
22 | TOKARCZYK Kacper | 96 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 32.79 | |||
23 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 33.00 | |||
24 | KOPACKI Wiktor | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 33.00 | |||
25 | SMOGORZEWSKI Krystian | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 33.00 | |||
26 | DANIELCZUK Tomasz | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 33.00 | |||
27 | RZETELSKI Kamil | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 33.08 | |||
28 | BUGAŁA Brajan | 97 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 33.21 | |||
29 | CZECH Aleksander | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 33.50 | |||
30 | CZEREPAK TOMASZ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 33.88 | |||
31 | SZYMCZAK Rafał | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 33.92 | |||
32 | BYSTRYK Dominik | 97 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 34.00 | |||
33 | WINIARSKI Wojciech | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 34.00 | |||
34 | DEREŃ Kacper | 98 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 34.15 | |||
35 | STEFANKO PIOTR | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 34.23 | |||
36 | GNIAZDOWSKI Jerzy | 96 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 34.70 | |||
37 | POROŃSKI Norbert | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 34.86 | |||
38 | WIECZOREK RADOSŁAW | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 35.89 | |||
39 | SAJDA Paweł | 96 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 36.22 | |||
40 | MORUŃ MICHAŁ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 36.45 | |||
41 | KOBYŁT Jakub | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 37.00 | |||
42 | MIECZKOWSKI Marcin | 98 | MUKS Aquarius Bielawa | 37.07 | |||
43 | IŻYCKI PAWEŁ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 37.33 | |||
44 | SOWA Patryk | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 39.00 | |||
45 | CHOMICZ Karol | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 39.00 | |||
46 | BUSZKIEWICZ Wojciech | 97 | Uks Shark Rudna | 39.90 | |||
47 | MITURA Tomasz | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 41.00 | |||
48 | LUBIATOWSKI Tomasz | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 41.00 | |||
49 | SOLARZ Bartłomiej | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 42.00 | |||
50 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Rafał | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 44.00 | |||
51 | PIĘTAK Adrian | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 49.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 17 2010-05-16 | Dziewcząt, 100m grzbietowy | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | KACZMAREK ALICJA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 39.90 | |||
2 | ANTCZAK WIKTORIA | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:08.00 | |||
3 | KOZŁOWSKA Gracjana | 97 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 1:10.00 | |||
4 | BUCZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:11.00 | |||
5 | LESIAK BARBARA | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.44 | |||
6 | ZIĘBA Katarzyna | 97 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 1:12.75 | |||
7 | STRZELCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:13.00 | |||
8 | KLEMCZYŃSKA Magda | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:14.00 | |||
9 | AMBROZIAK Karolina | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 1:16.00 | |||
10 | STEFANISZYN Gabriela | 95 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:16.78 | |||
11 | KARBOWSKA PAULINA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:18.80 | |||
12 | HOLUBOVÁ Katerina | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1:18.90 | |||
13 | WESOŁOWSKA Weronika | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:19.00 | |||
14 | BIAŁKOWSKA Gabriela | 98 | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 1:19.42 | |||
15 | TOKARCZYK Michalina | 98 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 1:19.63 | |||
16 | SUKOVÁ Barbora | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1:20.40 | |||
17 | MASNY Parycja | 97 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 1:20.53 | |||
18 | SOPIŃSKA Julia | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 1:20.84 | |||
19 | WITEK Natalia | 98 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 1:22.35 | |||
20 | SAWZDARGO Monika | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 1:23.17 | |||
21 | GNOLOVÁ Denisa | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1:23.80 | |||
22 | DRYNICZ Marta | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:24.00 | |||
23 | CIEPŁUCHA Kinga | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:24.00 | |||
24 | RYZNAR Martyna | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:24.00 | |||
25 | LEPKA Aleksandra | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 1:25.14 | |||
26 | PAWŁOWSKA PAULINA | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:25.50 | |||
27 | ŚMIEJA Anita | 95 | MUKS Aquarius Bielawa | 1:26.00 | |||
28 | TABOR Marta | 97 | KS WANKAN Legnica | 1:27.79 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 18 2010-05-16 | Chłopców, 100m grzbietowy | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SZKURAT Dawid | 94 | Mks Piranie Lubin | 1:00.00 | |||
2 | JAROSIŃSKI Jakub | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:02.03 | |||
3 | GLIWIŃSKI Patryk | 94 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:05.00 | |||
4 | WERTEPNY Damian | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:08.00 | |||
5 | MALINOWSKI Michał | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:08.64 | |||
6 | JURCZYK Damian | 95 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:08.90 | |||
7 | GNIEWOSZ Marcin | 95 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:10.00 | |||
8 | SMOGORZEWSKI Krystian | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:11.00 | |||
9 | STAŃKO SEBASTIAN | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:11.37 | |||
10 | ANDREOSE Jan-Luigi | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 1:12.00 | |||
11 | KOLASA Dawid | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:13.00 | |||
12 | BUCZKOWSKI Kamil | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:14.00 | |||
13 | SĘK Sebastian | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 1:17.00 | |||
14 | SEWERYN Marcin | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:17.70 | |||
15 | KUBE Pavel | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1:18.40 | |||
16 | MIKOSIAK MICHAŁ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:18.61 | |||
17 | BUSZKIEWICZ Damian | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:19.00 | |||
18 | SAMSEL Przemysław | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:23.20 | |||
19 | KOBYŁT Jakub | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:25.00 | |||
20 | NASKRĘT Piotr | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:29.00 | |||
21 | NIEDOBITEK Miłosz | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:45.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 19 2010-05-16 | Dziewcząt, 50m klasyczny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SOBKO Anna | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 33.42 | |||
2 | PAWLIKOWSKA Agata | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 34.36 | |||
3 | HOFMAN Adriana | 95 | ULKS Wodny Świat | 34.87 | |||
4 | LIS Zuzanna | 95 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 35.11 | |||
5 | OLBERT DOMINIKA | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 36.02 | |||
6 | SZTANDERA Dominika | 97 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 36.60 | |||
7 | KANIAK Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 38.00 | |||
8 | BOCZKOWSKA Diana | 97 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 40.16 | |||
9 | ROMANOWICZ ANNA | 97 | Uks Shark Rudna | 41.00 | |||
10 | CIEPŁUCHA Kinga | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 41.00 | |||
11 | SZLAGOR MAGDALENA | 97 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 41.00 | |||
12 | WILK PATRYCJA | 97 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 41.00 | |||
13 | KWIECIŃSKA Magda | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 41.92 | |||
14 | CEKAŁA Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 42.00 | |||
15 | CIOCHOŃ Katarzyna | 98 | MUKS Aquarius Bielawa | 42.87 | |||
16 | HELIŃSKA Katarzyna | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 43.00 | |||
17 | GIŻEWSKA Sandra | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 46.00 | |||
18 | RYZNAR Martyna | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 46.00 | |||
19 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 46.50 | |||
20 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 48.00 | |||
21 | SZYNAL Agata | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 49.00 | |||
22 | SROCZYŃSKA Marzena | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 49.00 | |||
23 | DUBIS Marta | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 50.00 | |||
24 | WÓJTOWICZ Kornelia | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 50.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 20 2010-05-16 | Chłopców, 50m klasyczny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SADOWY BARTOSZ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 31.89 | |||
2 | ZATKA Maeusz | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 32.54 | |||
3 | SZOT Mateusz | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 33.00 | |||
4 | NACHTMAN MATEUSZ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 33.84 | |||
5 | OLSZAK Łukasz | 95 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 35.00 | |||
6 | ROJDA Adam | 96 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 35.00 | |||
7 | SALIK Jakub | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 35.20 | |||
8 | TAŃSKI Paweł | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 36.00 | |||
9 | MAJGIER Maciej | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 37.10 | |||
10 | BANDAREK Grzegorz | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 37.50 | |||
11 | SŁAWIŃSKI MARCIN | 97 | Uks ,,Orka'' Lubań | 37.56 | |||
12 | FAJFER Mateusz | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 38.00 | |||
13 | WÓDCZYŃSKI Piotr | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 38.50 | |||
14 | STADNIK Paweł | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 38.99 | |||
15 | IŻYCKI PAWEŁ | 97 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 42.11 | |||
16 | HURKO Mateusz | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 42.60 | |||
17 | KABZA Antoni | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 43.00 | |||
18 | PIERZCHAŁA Piotr | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 44.00 | |||
19 | SROKOWSKI Michał | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 45.00 | |||
20 | KAŁWAK Mikołaj | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 46.00 | |||
21 | LUBIATOWSKI Tomasz | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 46.00 | |||
22 | PISKOREK Kacper | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 46.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 21 2010-05-16 | Dziewcząt, 200m zmienny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | PAWLIKOWSKA Agata | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:30.38 | |||
2 | OLBERT DOMINIKA | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:30.59 | |||
3 | JAROMA Agata | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:32.00 | |||
4 | LESIAK BARBARA | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:32.52 | |||
5 | WRÓBLEWSKA DOMINIKA | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:33.70 | |||
6 | WIĘCKOWSKA Daria | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:34.00 | |||
7 | MORÁVKOVÁ Adéla | 96 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2:37.30 | |||
8 | SOBKO Ewa | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:38.00 | |||
9 | WILK Małgorzata | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:38.50 | |||
10 | KANIAK Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:40.00 | |||
11 | MAJ Wiktoria | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:44.00 | |||
12 | KUSCH Katarzna | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:44.10 | |||
13 | KAŁUŻA Patrycja | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:47.00 | |||
14 | SZTANDERA Dominika | 97 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 2:49.36 | |||
15 | HOLUBOVÁ Katerina | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2:51.50 | |||
16 | SUKOVÁ Barbora | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2:52.60 | |||
17 | ZÁMECNÍKOVÁ Barbora | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2:54.70 | |||
18 | WLEZIEŃ Gabriela | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 2:55.00 | |||
19 | FÜLLSACKOVÁ Alena | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 3:03.00 | |||
20 | GNOLOVÁ Denisa | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 3:06.80 | |||
21 | KWIECIŃSKA Magda | 97 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 3:08.40 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 22 2010-05-16 | Chłopców, 200m zmienny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | NACHTMAN MATEUSZ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:16.98 | |||
2 | WERTEPNY Damian | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:18.00 | |||
3 | BIELECKI ŁUKASZ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:19.20 | |||
4 | ZATKA Maeusz | 94 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:20.38 | |||
5 | FURTEK PAWEŁ | 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:22.61 | |||
6 | MUSIAŁOWSKI Marcin | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:23.00 | |||
7 | CHABA Mateusz | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:24.00 | |||
8 | TACZAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:28.00 | |||
9 | JURASZEK Paweł | 94 | MKS 9 Dzierżoniów | 2:28.30 | |||
10 | BUCZKOWSKI Kamil | 96 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:29.00 | |||
11 | CAPUTA Marek | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:29.00 | |||
12 | NAKONIECZNY MARCIN | 94 | UKP Junior Kluczbork | 2:30.00 | |||
13 | SALIK Jakub | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:30.00 | |||
14 | RUDNICKI Maciej | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:30.28 | |||
15 | HALICKI Maciej | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:30.57 | |||
16 | TAŃSKI Paweł | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:36.00 | |||
17 | RZETELSKI Kamil | 96 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 2:46.78 | |||
18 | KUBE Pavel | 98 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2:48.80 | |||
19 | WINIARSKI Wojciech | 98 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 2:50.00 | |||
20 | CHUDY Michał | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 2:50.00 | |||
21 | PIERZCHAŁA Piotr | 97 | UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 2:59.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 23 2010-05-16 | Dziewcząt, 4 x 50m dowolny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 373 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:54.00 | ||||
2 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 371 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:54.00 | ||||
3 | Uks Shark Rudna 1 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:57.90 | ||||
4 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław 95 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:59.00 | ||||
5 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 371 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:00.00 | ||||
6 | Uks Shark Rudna 2 | Uks Shark Rudna | 2:07.00 | ||||
7 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 72 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:09.00 | ||||
8 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 466 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:11.00 | ||||
9 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 465 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:12.00 | ||||
10 | Lokomotiva Trutnov 1 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2:12.10 | ||||
11 | Uks Koral Wrocław 1 | Uks Koral Wrocław | 2:13.90 | ||||
12 | Azs Awf Wrocław 2 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 2:15.00 | ||||
13 | KS WANKAN | KS WANKAN Legnica | 2:18.17 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 24 2010-05-16 | Chłopców, 4 x 50m dowolny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 373 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 1:41.00 | ||||
2 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław 951 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:44.40 | ||||
3 | Uks Shark Rudna 1 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:45.90 | ||||
4 | Uks Shark Rudna 2 | Uks Shark Rudna | 1:51.00 | ||||
5 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław 14 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:51.50 | ||||
6 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław 952 | Wks Śląsk Wrocław | 1:54.30 | ||||
7 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 371 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:00.00 | ||||
8 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 72 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:00.00 | ||||
9 | Azs Awf Wrocław 1 | Azs Awf Wrocław | 2:02.50 | ||||
10 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 466 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:10.00 | ||||
11 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław 465 | MKS Juvenia Wrocław | 2:14.00 |