Już Pływam Runda I Niepołomice, 5.6.2010 |
Konkurencja 1 5.6.2010 | Dziewcząt, 25m motylkowy | 1 - 9 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | OUSLEY NASEMAN Gabriele | 02 | Jordan Kraków | 20.97 | ||||
2. | FORTECKA ANNA | 01 | Piątka Kraków | 24.59 | ||||
3. | GOLIŃSKA ZOFIA | 01 | Piątka Kraków | 25.09 | ||||
4. | PODKOWA Dominika | 01 | Fala Niepołomice | 27.75 | ||||
5. | KOWAL ANNA | 01 | Niezrzeszona | 28.82 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 5.6.2010 | Chłopców, 25m motylkowy | 1 - 9 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | BELSKI Jakub | 01 | STP Nowy Sącz | 20.15 | ||||
2. | KOCZUR JAN | 01 | Piątka Kraków | 24.20 | ||||
3. | SŁABY Jan | 01 | STP Nowy Sącz | 25.69 | ||||
4. | MACIĄG WOJCIECH | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 33.11 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 5.6.2010 | Dziewcząt, 50m motylkowy | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | WARSZAWSKA Karolina | 00 | Pływak Bochnia | 40.72 | ||||
2. | ORCZYKOWSKA Natalia | 00 | STP Nowy Sącz | 42.10 | ||||
3. | LITEWKA ALEKSANDRA | 00 | Piątka Kraków | 49.36 | ||||
4. | MATEJKO Florentyna | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 57.71 | ||||
DYSKW. | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 5.6.2010 | Chłopców, 50m motylkowy | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | CAŁKA Jakub | 00 | Pływak Bochnia | 38.15 | ||||
2. | BIECKI Szymon | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 50.23 | ||||
3. | KUMAŃSKI Karol | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:05.03 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 5.6.2010 | Dziewcząt, 25m grzbietowy | 1 - 9 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | MUCHA Karolina | 01 | Niezrzeszona | 21.27 | ||||
2. | HERMAN NATALIA | 01 | Piątka Kraków | 21.44 | ||||
3. | OUSLEY NASEMAN Gabriele | 02 | Jordan Kraków | 23.23 | ||||
4. | KALISZ Katarzyna | 01 | Gabi Proszówki | 24.20 | ||||
5. | NOWAK Zuzanna | 02 | STP Nowy Sącz | 25.11 | ||||
6. | CIEMBKA JULIA | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 27.52 | ||||
7. | ROMANOWSKA Wiktoria | 01 | Karol Wadowice | 27.61 | ||||
8. | RĘDZINIAK Gabriela | 01 | Fala Niepołomice | 29.01 | ||||
9. | SWÓŁ AMELIA | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 29.59 | ||||
10. | SZCZĘSNY Julia | 02 | Karol Wadowice | 29.64 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 5.6.2010 | Chłopców, 25m grzbietowy | 1 - 9 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | MICHAŁOWSKI Tomasz | 02 | STP Nowy Sącz | 21.58 | ||||
2. | NOWOSAD TYMOTEUSZ | 01 | Piątka Kraków | 21.77 | ||||
3. | SAPARHAN AKARYS | 01 | Piątka Kraków | 23.81 | SC 1 | |||
4. | CIEMBKA JAKUB | 01 | Piątka Kraków | 23.81 | SC 2 | |||
5. | PROKOPIUK ANDRZEJ | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 24.89 | ||||
6. | KOLBER Krystian | 01 | Karol Wadowice | 25.47 | ||||
7. | PUCHAŁA ERYK | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 25.96 | ||||
8. | MAZURKIEWICZ Michał | 01 | STP Nowy Sącz | 26.36 | ||||
9. | MATYSIK PIOTR | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 26.47 | ||||
10. | WAŚ IWO | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 26.61 | SC 1 | |||
11. | URBAŃSKI Kacper | 02 | STP Nowy Sącz | 26.61 | SC 2 | |||
12. | BUGAJ IGOR | 03 | Piątka Kraków | 28.11 | ||||
13. | GULBA MACIEJ | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 28.38 | ||||
14. | PILCH STANISŁAW | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 29.13 | SC 1 | |||
15. | WIERZBA TOMASZ | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 29.13 | SC 2 | |||
16. | SŁOCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 29.88 | ||||
DYSKW. | BELSKI Krzysztof | 03 | STP Nowy Sącz |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 5.6.2010 | Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | GOLIŃSKA Wiktoria | 00 | Jordan Kraków | 48.73 | ||||
2. | KUWIK Dominika | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 49.90 | ||||
3. | ZAWISZA Alina | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 50.94 | ||||
4. | RYŚ Zofia | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 50.96 | ||||
5. | CIERPIAŁEK Adrianna | 00 | Karol Wadowice | 51.74 | ||||
6. | LENARTOWICZ Adrianna | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 53.63 | SC 1 | |||
7. | ĆWIĘKAŁA Julia | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 53.63 | SC 2 | |||
8. | MATEJKO Florentyna | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 58.14 | ||||
9. | SZCZYGIEŁ Natalia | 00 | Gabi Proszówki | 58.46 | ||||
10. | KOŁODZIEJ Agata | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:02.36 | ||||
DYSKW. | KRZYSZKOWSKA Izabela | 00 | Pływak Bochnia | |||||
DYSKW. | WĘGRZYN Natalia | 00 | Aquarius Myślenice |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 5.6.2010 | Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | KOCOT Wiktor | 00 | Pływak Bochnia | 40.93 | ||||
2. | WŁODARCZYK BRUNO | 00 | Piątka Kraków | 43.31 | ||||
3. | SUMARA KONRAD | 00 | Piątka Kraków | 43.96 | ||||
4. | SĄDEL Kacper | 00 | Gabi Proszówki | 45.68 | ||||
5. | BIGAJSKI Aleksander | 00 | Korona Kraków | 45.69 | ||||
6. | KAMIL DRZAZGA | 00 | Lider Wadowice | 47.32 | ||||
7. | BASTA Filip | 00 | STP Nowy Sącz | 48.35 | ||||
8. | NICIŃSKI Bartosz | 00 | Fala Niepołomice | 49.36 | ||||
9. | SUSKI Michał | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 50.76 | ||||
10. | PIWOWARCZYK Artur | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 52.48 | ||||
11. | PLUTECKI Dawid | 00 | Niezrzeszony | 53.16 | ||||
12. | BOROWSKI Daniel | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 53.18 | ||||
13. | KŁYCZEK Przemysław | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 53.90 | ||||
14. | KRZEMYK Bartosz | 00 | Fala Niepołomice | 54.68 | ||||
15. | NIDZIELA Hubert | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 54.81 | ||||
16. | BUKOWSKI Kordian | 00 | Gabi Proszówki | 56.70 | ||||
17. | ZAJĄC Aleksander | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 56.85 | ||||
18. | SZUKALSKI Szymon | 00 | Karol Wadowice | 58.79 | ||||
19. | SZCZĘŚNIAK Patryk | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 59.16 | ||||
20. | BOROWIEC Sebastian | 00 | Gabi Proszówki | 1:08.78 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 5.6.2010 | Dziewcząt, 25m klasyczny | 1 - 9 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | GOLIŃSKA ZOFIA | 01 | Piątka Kraków | 24.61 | ||||
2. | KOWAL ANNA | 01 | Niezrzeszona | 27.17 | ||||
3. | ROMANOWSKA Wiktoria | 01 | Karol Wadowice | 31.47 | ||||
4. | DRZAZGA EMILIA | 03 | Lider Wadowice | 32.69 | ||||
5. | GANCARCZYK Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Niepołomice | 35.73 | ||||
DYSKW. | KOPP Oliwia | 02 | Aquarius Myślenice | |||||
DYSKW. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | 02 | Gabi Proszówki |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 5.6.2010 | Chłopców, 25m klasyczny | 1 - 9 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | SŁABY Jan | 01 | STP Nowy Sącz | 26.50 | ||||
2. | MAZURKIEWICZ Michał | 01 | STP Nowy Sącz | 29.21 | ||||
3. | JĘDRYKA Marceli | 02 | Korona Kraków | 30.23 | ||||
4. | CISZEWSKI JAKUB | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 36.54 | ||||
DYSKW. | KOPROWSKI Dawid | 01 | Gabi Proszówki | |||||
DYSKW. | PILCH STANISŁAW | 02 | Piątka Kraków |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 5.6.2010 | Dziewcząt, 50m klasyczny | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | PAWELSKA DOMINIKA | 00 | Piątka Kraków | 49.90 | ||||
2. | MŁYNARSKA Marika | 00 | Pływak Bochnia | 50.27 | ||||
3. | LASKOWSKA ANNA | 00 | Piątka Kraków | 50.69 | ||||
4. | KUWIK Dominika | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 51.39 | ||||
5. | GOLIŃSKA Wiktoria | 00 | Jordan Kraków | 53.84 | ||||
6. | KOŁODZIEJ Agata | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 58.38 | ||||
7. | SKOWRON Aleksandra | 00 | Karol Wadowice | 59.85 | ||||
8. | RYŚ Zofia | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:03.68 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 5.6.2010 | Chłopców, 50m klasyczny | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | MICHALCZYK Andrzej | 00 | Pływak Bochnia | 38.81 | ||||
2. | BATOR Kacper | 00 | Piątka Kraków | 55.02 | ||||
3. | GAWRON Marek | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 55.86 | ||||
4. | SZAŁAŚNY Bartosz | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 56.28 | ||||
5. | MISZCZYŃSKI Robert | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 57.17 | ||||
6. | BOROWSKI Daniel | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 58.19 | ||||
7. | ZAJĄC Aleksander | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 59.29 | ||||
8. | NIDZIELA Hubert | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:01.16 | ||||
9. | MAYERBERG Kacper | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:01.99 | ||||
10. | KUMAŃSKI Karol | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:05.08 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 5.6.2010 | Dziewcząt, 25m dowolny | 1 - 9 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | FORTECKA ANNA | 01 | Piątka Kraków | 16.94 | ||||
2. | HERMAN NATALIA | 01 | Piątka Kraków | 19.35 | ||||
3. | MUCHA Karolina | 01 | Niezrzeszona | 19.56 | ||||
4. | KOPP Oliwia | 02 | Aquarius Myślenice | 20.33 | ||||
5. | PODKOWA Dominika | 01 | Fala Niepołomice | 21.42 | ||||
6. | KALISZ Katarzyna | 01 | Gabi Proszówki | 22.07 | ||||
7. | NOWAK Zuzanna | 02 | STP Nowy Sącz | 24.58 | ||||
8. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | 02 | Gabi Proszówki | 24.96 | ||||
9. | DRZAZGA EMILIA | 03 | Lider Wadowice | 29.08 | ||||
10. | RĘDZINIAK Gabriela | 01 | Fala Niepołomice | 29.89 | ||||
11. | CIEMBKA JULIA | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 34.53 | ||||
12. | SWÓŁ AMELIA | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 35.60 | ||||
DYSKW. | SKOWRON Martyna | 01 | Karol Wadowice | |||||
DYSKW. | GANCARCZYK Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Niepołomice |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 5.6.2010 | Chłopców, 25m dowolny | 1 - 9 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | BELSKI Jakub | 01 | STP Nowy Sącz | 18.39 | ||||
2. | KOPROWSKI Dawid | 01 | Gabi Proszówki | 19.52 | SC 1 | |||
3. | NOWOSAD TYMOTEUSZ | 01 | Piątka Kraków | 19.52 | SC 2 | |||
4. | KOCZUR JAN | 01 | Piątka Kraków | 19.91 | ||||
5. | CIEMBKA JAKUB | 01 | Piątka Kraków | 20.88 | ||||
6. | MICHAŁOWSKI Tomasz | 02 | STP Nowy Sącz | 20.97 | ||||
7. | MACIĄG WOJCIECH | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 22.25 | ||||
8. | JĘDRYKA Marceli | 02 | Korona Kraków | 22.42 | ||||
9. | SAPARHAN AKARYS | 01 | Piątka Kraków | 22.71 | ||||
10. | URBAŃSKI Kacper | 02 | STP Nowy Sącz | 23.80 | ||||
11. | PROKOPIUK ANDRZEJ | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 24.80 | ||||
12. | PUCHAŁA ERYK | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 25.29 | ||||
13. | MATYSIK PIOTR | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 26.63 | ||||
14. | WIERZBA TOMASZ | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 28.50 | ||||
15. | WAŚ IWO | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 29.24 | ||||
16. | GULBA MACIEJ | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 31.03 | ||||
17. | CISZEWSKI JAKUB | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 32.72 | ||||
18. | BUGAJ IGOR | 03 | Piątka Kraków | 33.15 | ||||
19. | BELSKI Krzysztof | 03 | STP Nowy Sącz | 36.70 | ||||
20. | SŁOCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | 02 | Piątka Kraków | 39.50 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 5.6.2010 | Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | WĘGRZYN Natalia | 00 | Aquarius Myślenice | 34.52 | ||||
2. | WARSZAWSKA Karolina | 00 | Pływak Bochnia | 37.44 | ||||
3. | PAWELSKA DOMINIKA | 00 | Piątka Kraków | 40.07 | ||||
4. | KRZYSZKOWSKA Izabela | 00 | Pływak Bochnia | 40.36 | ||||
5. | LITEWKA ALEKSANDRA | 00 | Piątka Kraków | 41.25 | ||||
6. | MŁYNARSKA Marika | 00 | Pływak Bochnia | 42.94 | ||||
7. | SKOWRON Aleksandra | 00 | Karol Wadowice | 44.82 | ||||
8. | CIERPIAŁEK Adrianna | 00 | Karol Wadowice | 47.18 | ||||
9. | ĆWIĘKAŁA Julia | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 49.74 | ||||
10. | LENARTOWICZ Adrianna | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 52.83 | ||||
DYSKW. | ORCZYKOWSKA Natalia | 00 | STP Nowy Sącz | |||||
DYSKW. | SZCZYGIEŁ Natalia | 00 | Gabi Proszówki |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 5.6.2010 | Chłopców, 50m dowolny | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | CAŁKA Jakub | 00 | Pływak Bochnia | 34.51 | ||||
2. | MICHALCZYK Andrzej | 00 | Pływak Bochnia | 35.79 | ||||
3. | WŁODARCZYK BRUNO | 00 | Piątka Kraków | 37.32 | ||||
4. | HENKE Marek | 00 | Fala Niepołomice | 38.40 | ||||
5. | KOCOT Wiktor | 00 | Pływak Bochnia | 38.65 | ||||
6. | KAMIL DRZAZGA | 00 | Lider Wadowice | 39.45 | ||||
7. | BIGAJSKI Aleksander | 00 | Korona Kraków | 40.01 | ||||
8. | SUMARA KONRAD | 00 | Piątka Kraków | 40.21 | ||||
9. | SUSKI Michał | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 41.55 | ||||
10. | NICIŃSKI Bartosz | 00 | Fala Niepołomice | 41.99 | ||||
11. | MISZCZYŃSKI Robert | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 42.92 | ||||
12. | PLUTECKI Dawid | 00 | Niezrzeszony | 43.09 | ||||
13. | KRZEMYK Bartosz | 00 | Fala Niepołomice | 43.67 | ||||
14. | BASTA Filip | 00 | STP Nowy Sącz | 44.88 | ||||
15. | BATOR Kacper | 00 | Piątka Kraków | 46.90 | SC 1 | |||
16. | SZCZĘŚNIAK Patryk | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 46.90 | SC 2 | |||
17. | BOROWIEC Sebastian | 00 | Gabi Proszówki | 47.21 | ||||
18. | PIWOWARCZYK Artur | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 49.55 | ||||
19. | MAYERBERG Kacper | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 50.46 | ||||
20. | KŁYCZEK Przemysław | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 52.94 | ||||
21. | BUKOWSKI Kordian | 00 | Gabi Proszówki | 54.19 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 17 5.6.2010 | Dziewcząt, 100m zmienny | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | ZAWISZA Alina | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:51.29 | 51.50 | 59.79 | ||||
DYSKW. | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 18 5.6.2010 | Chłopców, 100m zmienny | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
1. | SĄDEL Kacper | 00 | Gabi Proszówki | 1:35.28 | 44.59 | 50.69 | ||||
2. | HENKE Marek | 00 | Fala Niepołomice | 1:40.11 | 44.32 | 55.79 | ||||
3. | BIECKI Szymon | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:47.71 | 50.75 | 56.96 | ||||
4. | GAWRON Marek | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:54.96 | 53.83 | 1:01.13 | ||||
5. | SZAŁAŚNY Bartosz | 00 | Ósemka Oświêcim | 1:58.97 | 56.36 | 1:02.61 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 19 5.6.2010 | Dziewcząt, 4 x 50m dowolny | 1 - 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | UKS"ÓSEKMA"Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:06.47 |
LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna KUWIK Dominika | 00 00 | ZAWISZA Alina MATEJKO Florentyna | 00 00 |
2. | UKS"ÓSEKMA"Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:40.06 |
RYŚ Zofia KOŁODZIEJ Agata | 00 00 | LENARTOWICZ Adrianna ĆWIĘKAŁA Julia | 00 00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 20 5.6.2010 | Chłopców, 4 x 50m dowolny | 1 - 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | UKS"ÓSEKMA"Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:05.72 |
SUSKI Michał BIECKI Szymon | 00 00 | MAYERBERG Kacper GAWRON Marek | 00 00 |
2. | Gabi Proszówki 1 | Gabi Proszówki | 3:07.20 |
BUKOWSKI Kordian BOROWIEC Sebastian | 00 00 | KOPROWSKI Dawid SĄDEL Kacper | 01 00 |
3. | UKS"ÓSEKMA"Oświêcim | Ósemka Oświêcim | 3:24.34 |
KUMAŃSKI Karol NIDZIELA Hubert | 00 00 | PIWOWARCZYK Artur MISZCZYŃSKI Robert | 00 00 |