WROCLAWSKA OLIMPIDA MLODZIEZY WRCLAW, 21.5.2010 |
Konkurencja 1 2010-05-21 | Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny | 11 - 16 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
kat 11 lat |
1. | BARTNICKA Laura | 99 | MDK Wroclaw Fabryczna | 37.96 | 244 | |||
2. | SZURLEJ Liljana | 99 | MDK Wroclaw Fabryczna | 38.70 | 230 |
kat 12 lat |
1. | LOSIAK Hanna | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 35.08 | 309 | |||
2. | DYKIJ Dominika | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 36.58 | 272 | |||
3. | KOWALEWSKA Adrianna | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 36.80 | 268 | |||
4. | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 39.09 | 223 | |||
5. | ZIOMEK Aleksandra | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 40.24 | 205 |
kat 13 lat |
1. | CHASZCZEWICZ Alicja | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 31.65 | 421 | |||
2. | ROLA Wiktoria | 97 | MDK Wroclaw Fabryczna | 33.89 | 343 | |||
3. | SZUBERT Ewelina | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 33.92 | 342 | |||
4. | AGNIESZKA HUCZYŃSKA | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 35.22 | 305 | |||
5. | LIGOCKA Ewa | 97 | MDK Wroclaw Fabryczna | 36.53 | 274 | |||
6. | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 36.57 | 273 |
kat 14 lat |
1. | SUCHODOLSKA Ewelina | 96 | Wks Śląsk | 32.98 | 372 | |||
2. | HUEBNER Sylwia | 96 | Wks Śląsk | 36.47 | 275 |
kat 15 lat |
1. | KASPRZYK Edyta | 95 | Wks Śląsk | 33.24 | 363 | |||
2. | JAKUBOWSKA Klaudia | 95 | Wks Śląsk | 33.49 | 355 | |||
3. | WILK Małgorzata | 95 | Juwenia Wrocław | 33.75 | 347 |
kat 16 lat |
1. | MISZTAL BEATA | 94 | Wks Śląsk | 28.95 | 550 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2010-05-21 | Chłopców, 50m dowolny | 11 - 16 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
kat 11 lat |
1. | CIOSKA Andrzej | 99 | MDK Wroclaw Fabryczna | 36.34 | 191 |
kat 12 lat |
1. | TEPLICKI Piotr | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 36.83 | 183 | |||
2. | TYBLEWSKI Maksymilian | 98 | MDK Wroclaw Fabryczna | 42.00 | 123 |
kat 13 lat |
1. | KLEKOWSKI Jakub | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 28.57 | 393 | |||
2. | SMORĄG Kacper | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 30.48 | 324 | |||
3. | NARAJOWSKI Piotr | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 30.90 | 311 | |||
4. | KUTKOWSKI Piotr | 97 | MDK Wroclaw Fabryczna | 31.63 | 290 | |||
5. | WIECZOREK Radosław | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 33.16 | 251 | |||
6. | LESIAK Piotr | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 33.51 | 244 | |||
7. | GÓRSKI WITOSZ | 97 | Wks Śląsk | 34.07 | 232 | |||
8. | MORUŃ Michał | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 35.24 | 209 | |||
9. | IZYCKI Paweł | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 35.48 | 205 | |||
10. | RÓŻAŃSKI Wiktor | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 37.08 | 180 |
kat 14 lat |
1. | HALICKI Maciej | 96 | Wks Śląsk | 27.54 | 439 | |||
2. | PRZYSADA Michał | 96 | MDK Wroclaw Fabryczna | 30.63 | 319 | |||
3. | WYSZYŃSKI Daniel | 96 | Wks Śląsk | 31.57 | 291 | |||
4. | WIERUS Mateusz | 96 | Wks Śląsk | 33.20 | 250 | |||
5. | SAMSEL Przemysław | 96 | Wks Śląsk | 33.77 | 238 |
kat 15 lat |
1. | SADOWY BARTOSZ | 95 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 27.41 | 445 | |||
2. | ORPISZAK BARTŁOMIEJ | 95 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 27.48 | 442 | |||
3. | MUSIAŁOWSKI Marcin | 95 | Juwenia Wrocław | 27.98 | 419 | |||
4. | PRZYSADA Jan | 95 | MDK Wroclaw Fabryczna | 32.37 | 270 |
kat 16 lat |
1. | JANKOWSKI JACEK | 94 | Wks Śląsk | 25.80 | 534 | |||
2. | PALUSZEK MICHAŁ | 94 | Wks Śląsk | 26.60 | 487 | |||
3. | PUCEK Kacper | 94 | Wks Śląsk | 29.13 | 371 | |||
4. | MIESZKOWSKI JĘDRZEJ | 94 | Wks Śląsk | 30.64 | 319 | |||
5. | KOWALEWSKI MICHAŁ | 94 | Wks Śląsk | 31.43 | 295 | |||
6. | OLENDER ALEKSANDER | 94 | Wks Śląsk | 32.63 | 264 | |||
7. | BUJOCZEK FILIP | 94 | Wks Śląsk | 35.81 | 199 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2010-05-21 | Dziewcząt, 100m dowolny | 11 - 16 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
kat 12 lat |
1. | KOZAK Edyta | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:16.46 | 315 | |||
2. | BARZYK Aleksandra | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:19.64 | 279 | |||
3. | SEWIOŁ Paulina | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:22.57 | 250 |
kat 13 lat |
1. | KANTORSKA Anna | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:09.85 | 414 | |||
2. | KACZMAREK Alicja | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:14.54 | 340 | |||
3. | KARBOWSKA Paulina | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:15.23 | 331 | |||
4. | BĄK Zuzanna | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:17.34 | 305 |
kat 14 lat |
1. | KAŁUŻA Patrycja | 96 | Wks Śląsk | 1:17.38 | 304 |
kat 15 lat |
1. | LESIAK BARBARA | 95 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:06.37 | 482 | |||
2. | OLBERT DOMINIKA | 95 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.91 | 364 |
kat 16 lat |
1. | ANDRZEJCZUK MARTYNIKA | 94 | Wks Śląsk | 1:07.86 | 451 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2010-05-21 | Chłopców, 100m dowolny | 11 - 16 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
kat 12 lat |
1. | KUCZMA Jêdrzej | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:11.14 | 286 | |||
2. | SKUPIEŃ Adam | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.52 | 270 | |||
3. | WIERDAK Michał | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.83 | 267 | |||
DYSKW. | PECOLD Michał | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:11.49 |
kat 13 lat |
1. | MIKOSIAK Michał | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:10.07 | 300 | |||
2. | MARCIÓW Mateusz | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:10.38 | 296 | |||
3. | OKÓLSKI Maciej | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:12.51 | 270 |
kat 14 lat |
1. | KUŚWIK Maciej | 96 | Wks Śląsk | 58.70 | 510 | |||
2. | KUŚ Przemysław | 96 | Wks Śląsk | 1:03.79 | 397 | |||
3. | RZETELSKI Kamil | 96 | Wks Śląsk | 1:08.12 | 326 |
kat 15 lat |
1. | DUDZIAK JAKUB | 95 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:01.37 | 446 | |||
2. | ROSOWIECKI MICHAŁ | 95 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:06.55 | 350 |
kat 16 lat |
1. | DALECKI KRZYSZTOF | 94 | Wks Śląsk | 56.73 | 565 | |||
2. | BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ | 94 | Wks Śląsk | 1:02.85 | 415 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2010-05-21 | Dziewcząt, 200m dowolny | 11 - 16 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m |
kat 12 lat |
1. | SMAGA Anna | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:33.01 | 402 | |||||
2. | HORUDKO Jolanta | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:38.24 | 363 | |||||
3. | WIERZBOWSKA Alicja | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:50.83 | 289 |
kat 13 lat |
1. | STRZELCZYK Aleksandra | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:25.84 | 464 | |||||
2. | JASEK Alicja | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:33.71 | 397 |
kat 15 lat |
1. | WRÓBLEWSKA DOMINIKA | 95 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:21.43 | 509 | |||||
2. | DYMNA ANNA MARIA | 95 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:25.28 | 470 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2010-05-21 | Chłopców, 200m dowolny | 11 - 16 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 100m | 200m |
kat 12 lat |
1. | DRZYZGA Oskar | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:29.26 | 319 | |||||
2. | OKUPNIK Jakub | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:29.93 | 314 | |||||
3. | GRZYMSKI Mateusz | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:34.35 | 288 | |||||
4. | SZTYNEK Franciszek | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:34.76 | 286 | |||||
5. | LIPIŃSKI Kacper | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:37.98 | 269 | |||||
6. | PISKORSKI Bartosz | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:38.88 | 264 | |||||
7. | BRYCHCZYŃSKI Sebastian | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:40.27 | 257 | |||||
8. | POTOCKI Daniel | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:41.34 | 252 | |||||
9. | SOSNOWSKI Maksymilian | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:48.02 | 223 | |||||
10. | BRYCKI Jakub | 98 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:53.37 | 203 |
kat 13 lat |
1. | JASZCZAK Wiktor | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:20.88 | 379 | |||||
2. | CZEREPAK Tomasz | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:26.03 | 340 | |||||
3. | STEFANKO Piotr | 97 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:26.36 | 338 |
kat 14 lat |
1. | RUDNICKI Maciej | 96 | Wks Śląsk | 2:08.12 | 504 | |||||
2. | DALECKI Łukasz | 96 | Wks Śląsk | 2:19.17 | 393 |
kat 15 lat |
1. | BIELECKI ŁUKASZ | 95 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:03.88 | 558 | |||||
2. | FURTEK PAWEŁ | 95 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:05.27 | 539 | |||||
3. | NACHTMAN MATEUSZ | 95 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2:07.52 | 511 |
kat 16 lat |
1. | ZONIUK MACIEJ | 94 | Wks Śląsk | 2:02.10 | 582 | |||||
2. | CYNK MIŁOSZ | 94 | Wks Śląsk | 2:16.91 | 413 |