Pomagam i Pływam Katowice, 25.9.2010 |
Konkurencja 1 2010-09-25 - 10:30 | Kobiet, 4 x 50m dowolny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | MOSM Tychy 1 | MOSM Tychy | 1:55.00 | ||||
2 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2:00.00 | ||||
3 | KS Piatka Chorzów 1 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 2:04.00 | ||||
4 | MKS - MOS Katowice 1 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 2:06.00 | ||||
5 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice 1 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 2:07.00 | ||||
6 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie 1 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 2:12.00 | ||||
7 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice 1 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 2:15.00 | ||||
8 | MOSM Tychy 2 | MOSM Tychy | 2:16.00 | ||||
9 | KS Piatka Chorzów 2 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 2:20.00 | ||||
10 | WOPR Dąbrowa Górnicza 1 | WOPR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2:23.00 | ||||
11 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow 1 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 2:30.00 | ||||
12 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry 1 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 2:30.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2010-09-25 - 10:38 | Mêżczyzn, 4 x 50m dowolny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | AZS AWF Katowice 1 | AZS AWF Katowice | 1:33.00 | ||||
2 | KS Piatka Chorzów 1 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 1:45.00 | ||||
3 | MKS - MOS Katowice 1 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:50.00 | ||||
4 | KS Górnik Radlin 1 | KS Górnik Radlin | 1:53.00 | ||||
5 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie 1 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 1:54.00 | ||||
6 | Baltic Rescue 1 | Baltic Rescue | 1:55.00 | ||||
7 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice 1 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 1:57.00 | ||||
8 | MOSM Tychy 1 | MOSM Tychy | 2:00.00 | ||||
9 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska 1 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 2:02.81 | ||||
10 | KS Piatka Chorzów 2 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 2:03.00 | ||||
11 | KS Górnik Radlin 2 | KS Górnik Radlin | 2:05.00 | ||||
12 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice 1 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 2:08.00 | ||||
13 | KS Piatka Chorzów 3 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 2:10.00 | ||||
14 | WOPR Dąbrowa Górnicza 1 | WOPR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2:15.00 | ||||
15 | MKS - MOS Katowice 2 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 2:15.00 | ||||
16 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry 1 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 2:20.00 | ||||
17 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow 1 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 2:30.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2010-09-25 - 10:49 | Kobiet, 50m motylkowy | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | DOWGIERT, Anna | 90 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 26.83 | |||
2 | MACZUCH, Ewa | 93 | WOPR Katowice | 30.09 | |||
3 | STEFANIAK, Paulina SWR | 94 | WARTA Poznań | 30.20 | |||
4 | WYŻGOLIK, Vanessa | 91 | AZS AWF Katowice | 30.50 | |||
5 | PLUTA, Kinga | 96 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 31.00 | |||
6 | WAKUŁA, Karolina SO | 93 | AZS AWF Katowice | 31.22 | |||
7 | TOPÓR, Anna | 95 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 31.50 | |||
8 | TYMIŃSKA, Anna | 95 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 32.00 | |||
9 | KWIATEK, MIRIAM | 98 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 32.00 | |||
10 | SZKROBOCZ, Martyna | 95 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 32.00 | |||
11 | PEDA, Paulina | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 33.00 | |||
12 | PTASZEK, KATARZYNA | 95 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 33.00 | |||
13 | JANUSZ, MARTA | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 33.00 | |||
14 | LOSERT, Laura | 94 | MOSM Tychy | 33.00 | |||
15 | NOWAK, Sonia | 96 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 33.00 | |||
16 | JĘDRZEJCZYK, Patrycja | 95 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 33.00 | |||
17 | PĘDZICH, Roksana | 95 | KS Górnik Radlin | 33.50 | |||
18 | RAMIAN, Anna | 96 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 33.93 | |||
19 | BOHDANOWICZ, Michalina | 96 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 34.00 | |||
20 | KOWALCZE, Anna | 96 | MOSM Tychy | 34.00 | |||
21 | JASIŃSKA, Dominika | 98 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 34.00 | |||
22 | JURCZYK, Justyna | 95 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 34.56 | |||
23 | OLMA, Sabina | 96 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | 34.62 | |||
24 | NOWAK, Martyna | 96 | niezrzeszony | 34.96 | |||
25 | TURZA, Patrycja | 98 | KS Górnik Sosnowiec | 35.50 | |||
26 | OCKOŚ, Paulina | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 36.00 | |||
27 | ADAMIEC, Dominika | 90 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 36.70 | |||
28 | SIENICKA, Martyna | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 37.00 | |||
29 | SARNA, Magdalena | 98 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 37.49 | |||
30 | SOBCZYK, Aleksandra | 97 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 38.00 | |||
31 | KEMPNY, Magdalena | 96 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 38.00 | |||
32 | DOLIŃSKA, Ewa | 99 | SiKReT Gliwice | 38.00 | |||
33 | KLIMZA, Weronika | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 38.00 | |||
34 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Magdalena | 96 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 40.00 | |||
35 | CELAREK, Magdalena | 98 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 40.00 | |||
36 | KURZYCA, Martyna | 98 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 40.00 | |||
37 | PARKIETA, Sonia | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 40.00 | |||
38 | DZIEWOŃSKA, Weronika | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 42.00 | |||
39 | WÓJCIK, Karolina | 99 | KS Górnik Sosnowiec | 42.28 | |||
40 | NOWAKOWSKA, Martyna | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 48.00 | |||
41 | ZŁOTECKA, Sylwia | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 48.00 | |||
42 | BILIŃSKA, Dominika | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 48.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2010-09-25 - 10:59 | Mêżczyzn, 50m motylkowy | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SOKULSKI, Jacek | 91 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 24.67 | |||
2 | BENING, Emil SWR | 93 | MKS JUVENIA Wrocław | 24.92 | |||
3 | BUJOCZEK, Filip SWR | 94 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 25.65 | |||
4 | SMOLIŃSKI, Jan | 90 | AZS AWF Katowice | 26.00 | |||
5 | ŻYMAŃCZYK, MATEUSZ | 95 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 27.00 | |||
6 | SZULC, Wojciech | 83 | KS Górnik Radlin | 27.14 | |||
7 | KRAMORZ, Bartosz | 93 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 27.20 | |||
8 | FILUŚ, Sebastian | 92 | AZS AWF Katowice | 27.85 | |||
9 | ZARYCZNY, Piotr | 96 | MOSM Tychy | 28.00 | |||
10 | KLICH, Kacper SWR | 94 | AZS AWF Katowice | 28.74 | |||
11 | GARDYAN, Dawid | 95 | KS Górnik Radlin | 29.00 | |||
12 | ULFIK, Paweł | 94 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 29.00 | |||
13 | CHLIPAŁA, Patryk | 94 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 29.00 | |||
14 | POPRAWA, Michał SO | 94 | AZS AWF Katowice | 29.46 | |||
15 | GAŁECKI, Krzysztof | 93 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 29.50 | |||
16 | DZIUBA, Mateusz | 90 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 29.87 | |||
17 | JANICKI, Jakub | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 30.00 | |||
18 | DERBIS, Tomasz | 91 | AZS AWF Katowice | 30.00 | |||
19 | SKRZYPIEC, Wojciech | 96 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 30.00 | |||
20 | PARYS, Patryk | 95 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 30.08 | |||
21 | ŁOŚ, Konrad | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 30.33 | |||
22 | FALIS, Dawid | 96 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 31.00 | |||
23 | CHROBOK, SZYMON | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 31.00 | |||
24 | ŚCIUK, Jakub | 95 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 31.00 | |||
25 | ANDREJKO, Szymon | 96 | KS Górnik Radlin | 31.20 | |||
26 | KOTOWSKI, Adam | 96 | KS Górnik Radlin | 31.20 | |||
27 | BOBROWSKI, Martin | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 31.25 | |||
28 | SZEWCZYK, Arkadiusz | 95 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 31.97 | |||
29 | KULCZYK, MATEUSZ | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 32.00 | |||
30 | KRZAK, Szymnon | 94 | SiKReT Gliwice | 32.00 | |||
31 | KOCHAŃSKI, Wojciech | 97 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 32.00 | |||
32 | CIECHANOWICZ, Michał | 93 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 32.00 | |||
33 | DZIUBLIŃSKI, Kacper | 94 | niezrzeszony | 32.43 | |||
34 | JUCHNO, Szymon | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 33.00 | |||
35 | SUMARA, Beniamin | 99 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 33.00 | |||
36 | ZERZOŃ, Robert | 96 | KS Górnik Radlin | 33.00 | |||
37 | MAREK, Kacper | 93 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 33.00 | |||
38 | BURCZYK, Dorian | 95 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 33.23 | |||
39 | BRYSZ, Szymon | 94 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 33.50 | |||
40 | SORDYL, Mateusz | 99 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | 33.51 | |||
41 | KICA, Daniel | 96 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 34.00 | |||
42 | KOZIOL, Tomasz | 84 | Tomasz Koziol Swimming Team | 34.00 | |||
43 | KWIETNIEWSKI, Maciej | 98 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 34.05 | |||
44 | BRÓZDA, Paweł | 96 | MOSM Tychy | 35.00 | |||
45 | ZAJDEK, Paweł | 84 | WOPR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 35.00 | |||
46 | BAŃCZYK, Paweł | 96 | UKS Aquatica Pawłowice | 35.18 | |||
47 | SZURA, Bartosz | 97 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 35.20 | |||
48 | ŁUKAWSKI, Mikołaj | 99 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 37.52 | |||
49 | ZBYLUT, Michalina | 98 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 38.00 | |||
50 | GÓRAL, Michał | 99 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 38.50 | |||
51 | OCIECZEK, Alex | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 39.00 | |||
52 | KLEMCZAK, Szymon | 98 | SiKReT Gliwice | 39.00 | |||
53 | SODEL, Dominik | 97 | SiKReT Gliwice | 40.00 | |||
54 | KIELEWSKI, Michał | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 42.00 | |||
55 | PAWLAK, Michał | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 42.00 | |||
56 | STĘPNIAK, Kacper | 99 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 43.85 | |||
57 | SEREDA, Oskar | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 44.00 | |||
58 | MAJCHROWICZ, Bartosz | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 45.00 | |||
59 | BRODA, Krzysztof | 66 | WOPR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 45.00 | |||
60 | BUKAŁA, Marcin | 94 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2010-09-25 - 11:12 | Kobiet, 50m grzbietowy | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | CZAPLA, Magda | 92 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 30.00 | |||
2 | PIASECKA, Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowice | 31.50 | |||
3 | JĘDRZEJCZYK, Patrycja | 95 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 32.00 | |||
4 | ŻARŁOK, Martyna | 97 | KS Górnik Radlin | 33.00 | |||
5 | KOŁODZIEJ, Alicja | 93 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 33.12 | |||
6 | TERESKO, Anna | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 34.00 | |||
7 | NOWAK, Aleksandra | 92 | KS Górnik Sosnowiec | 35.00 | |||
8 | KACZKIEŁŁO, Klaudia | 96 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 35.00 | |||
9 | KULIG, Dorota | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 35.00 | |||
10 | JABŁOŃSKA, Natalia | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 37.00 | |||
11 | WATOŁU, Martyna | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 37.00 | |||
12 | WÓJCIK, Magdalena | 92 | WOPR Sosnowiec | 39.06 | |||
13 | SKOWRONEK, Alicja | 98 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 40.00 | |||
14 | CHMIELEWSKA, Alicja | 99 | SiKReT Gliwice | 40.00 | |||
15 | HAŁAT, Agnieszka | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 41.00 | |||
16 | NOWAK, Aleksandra | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 42.00 | |||
17 | ŚLUSARSKA, Sara | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 43.00 | |||
18 | MACNER, Dagmara | 90 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | 43.16 | |||
19 | PASTERNAK, Paulina | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 44.00 | |||
20 | DYONIZIAK, Natalia | 99 | SiKReT Gliwice | 45.00 | |||
21 | GÓRALCZYK, Hanna | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 47.00 | |||
22 | ŻWAK, Martyna | 92 | Beskidzkie WOPR | 48.42 | |||
23 | NOWAK, Mirela | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 50.00 | |||
24 | MAKAĆ, Patrycja | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 53.00 | |||
25 | FILIKS, Tamara | 99 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 53.47 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2010-09-25 - 11:21 | Mêżczyzn, 50m grzbietowy | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | JOŃCZYK, Jakub SWR | 92 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 24.91 | |||
2 | OLEASZ, Michał | 91 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 26.43 | |||
3 | FURMAN, Łukasz | 93 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 27.00 | |||
4 | JANKOWSKI, Paweł | 95 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 28.00 | |||
5 | CEBULA, Sebastian | 95 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 28.45 | |||
6 | SALAMON, Jonasz | 96 | KS Górnik Radlin | 29.00 | |||
7 | HAJDA, Marcin | 94 | AZS AWF Katowice | 30.00 | |||
8 | SUCHODOLSKI, Rafał | 95 | KS Górnik Radlin | 30.00 | |||
9 | SZYMCZAK, Łukasz | 91 | WOPR Katowice | 30.07 | |||
10 | MOŚKO, Michał | 96 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 30.24 | |||
11 | ŁOŚ, Konrad | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 32.50 | |||
12 | MACHUL, Grzegorz | 97 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 32.91 | |||
13 | WRZESZCZ, Sebastian | 97 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | 32.95 | |||
14 | TRÓJCA, Mateusz | 97 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 35.00 | |||
15 | OŚLIŹLOK, Dawid | 98 | KS Górnik Radlin | 35.00 | |||
16 | ZABDYR, Mateusz | 95 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 35.48 | |||
17 | WĘGRZYN, Maks | 98 | SiKReT Gliwice | 37.00 | |||
18 | KUBAS, Mateusz | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 37.00 | |||
19 | JABŁOŃSKI, Dawid | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 37.00 | |||
20 | MACNER, Michał | 99 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | 37.52 | |||
21 | WLAZŁOWSKI, Tomasz | 98 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 38.00 | |||
22 | CHALIBOŻEK, Kamil | 97 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 38.79 | |||
23 | PIETRUCHA, Tomasz | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 39.00 | |||
24 | MAUL, Olaf | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 40.00 | |||
25 | GANITA, Przemysław | 96 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 40.28 | |||
26 | BUGLA, Jakub | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 45.00 | |||
27 | PEŁKA, Maciej | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 45.00 | |||
28 | SACHA, Kamil | 99 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 48.00 | |||
29 | LEDER, Adrian | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 53.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2010-09-25 - 11:29 | Kobiet, 50m klasyczny | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | MARCZAK, Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 34.00 | |||
2 | CZAPLA, Magda | 92 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 34.00 | |||
3 | KRZAK, Marta | 95 | SiKReT Gliwice | 35.00 | |||
4 | STRACZYŃSKA, Sonia | 96 | SiKReT Gliwice | 35.00 | |||
5 | FOLWARCZNY, Anna | 96 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 35.00 | |||
6 | KOZARYSZCZUK, KLAUDIA | 95 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 36.00 | |||
7 | BĄBA, Dagmara | 93 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 36.00 | |||
8 | KRĘTOSZ, Gabriela | 98 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 37.00 | |||
9 | ŚWIERCZEK, Monika | 97 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 38.00 | |||
10 | ROLNIK, Małgorzata | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 38.00 | |||
11 | GRUBECKA, Magdalena | 96 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 38.90 | |||
12 | JARNO, Aleksandra | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 39.00 | |||
13 | CZAJA, Barbara | 99 | H2O Jastrzêbie | 39.00 | |||
14 | OLSZOK, Wiktoria | 98 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 40.00 | |||
15 | KIERAGA, Marta | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 40.00 | |||
16 | OLSZEWSKA, Zuzana | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 40.00 | |||
17 | ROLNIK, Kinga | 97 | KS Górnik Radlin | 40.02 | |||
18 | SPOLJER, Sylwia | 98 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 40.11 | |||
19 | PAJĄK, Liliana | 99 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 40.34 | |||
20 | JAGŁA, Michalina | 95 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 41.88 | |||
21 | SARNA, Magdalena | 98 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 41.99 | |||
22 | BUL, Julia | 99 | SiKReT Gliwice | 42.00 | |||
23 | BAŁDYGA, Weronika | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 42.00 | |||
24 | CZRNECKA, Oliwia | 98 | H2O Jastrzêbie | 43.00 | |||
25 | WÓJCIK, Magdalena | 92 | WOPR Sosnowiec | 43.15 | |||
26 | SALBUT, Roksana | 99 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 43.70 | |||
27 | MAJCHREWICZ, Patrycja | 98 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 44.00 | |||
28 | MOCEK, Karolina | 95 | AZS AWF Katowice | 44.00 | |||
29 | JĘDRYS, Olga | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 44.00 | |||
30 | KASZUBA, Wiktoria | 99 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 44.19 | |||
31 | GAŁA, Aleksandra | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 45.00 | |||
32 | KNOP, Weronika | 98 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 45.50 | |||
33 | TUMASZ, Magdalena | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 46.00 | |||
34 | DŁUGOSZ, Dominika | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 46.00 | |||
35 | BOJDOŁ, Anna | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 47.00 | |||
36 | DANEK, Nicole | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 48.00 | |||
37 | BIELSKA, Julia | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 48.00 | |||
38 | JANIK, Milena | 99 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 49.19 | |||
39 | OPAŁKO, Dominika | 99 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 49.32 | |||
40 | GRAF, Adrianna | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 52.00 | |||
41 | POLAK, Agnieszka | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 56.00 | |||
42 | FROŃ, Oliwia | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 58.00 | |||
43 | NALAZEK, Magdalena | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 1:01.00 | |||
44 | ZIĘBA, Beata | 84 | niezrzeszony | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2010-09-25 - 11:42 | Mêżczyzn, 50m klasyczny | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | KAPROŃ, Kacper | 93 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 30.00 | |||
2 | CZERMAK, Tomasz | 91 | AZS AWF Katowice | 31.00 | |||
3 | GÓRSKI, Witosz SWR | 94 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 31.22 | |||
4 | NOWAK, Patryk | 95 | AZS AWF Katowice | 31.50 | |||
5 | GODZIEK, Marek | 90 | AZS AWF Katowice | 31.70 | |||
6 | HEJNOWSKI, Dawid | 95 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 32.00 | |||
7 | RUTKOWSKI, Jakub | 94 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 32.08 | |||
8 | OGIERMAN, Matwusz | 93 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 32.11 | |||
9 | JASIŃSKI, Jakub | 87 | AZS AWF Katowice | 33.00 | |||
10 | SKIBIŃSKI, Mateusz | 93 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 33.00 | |||
11 | FALIS, Dawid | 96 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 33.00 | |||
12 | KŁOS, Grzegorz | 95 | AZS AWF Katowice | 33.00 | |||
13 | KORZUCH, Mateusz | 95 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 33.80 | |||
14 | JAMROZY, Artur | 95 | AZS AWF Katowice | 33.80 | |||
15 | GWÓŹDŹ, Mateusz | 98 | H2O Jastrzêbie | 34.00 | |||
16 | DĄBROWSKI, Sebastian | 87 | AZS AWF Katowice | 34.00 | |||
17 | JABŁOŃSKI, Wojciech | 96 | KS Górnik Radlin | 34.00 | |||
18 | MAJEWSKI, Sebastian | 87 | niezrzeszony | 34.00 | |||
19 | ŻMIJA, Marek | 97 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 34.00 | |||
20 | NOWAK, Bogdan | 92 | WOPR Sosnowiec | 34.76 | |||
21 | ŚCIUK, Jakub | 95 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 35.00 | |||
22 | BAZYLEWICZ, BARTOSZ | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 35.00 | |||
23 | JAKUBCZYK, Tomasz | 94 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 35.00 | |||
24 | BURZAWA, Mateusz | 96 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 35.00 | |||
25 | PIETRZYK, Mikołaj | 97 | UKS Aquatica Pawłowice | 35.26 | |||
26 | DZIUBLIŃSKI, Kacper | 94 | niezrzeszony | 35.36 | |||
27 | PORZEŻYŃSKI, Filip | 97 | UKS Skaut Bêdzin | 35.91 | |||
28 | SZEWCZYK, Maciej | 96 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 36.45 | |||
29 | ROŻYK, Sebastian | 95 | KS Górnik Radlin | 36.60 | |||
30 | KARKOSZKA, Karol | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 37.00 | |||
31 | KUROWSKI, Szymon | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 38.00 | |||
32 | DROZD, Tymoteusz | 99 | SiKReT Gliwice | 38.00 | |||
33 | KOZUBOWICZ, Marcin | 97 | KS Górnik Radlin | 38.00 | |||
34 | DĘBOWSKI, Szymon | 98 | KS Górnik Radlin | 38.00 | |||
35 | DROŚ, Patryk | 97 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 38.00 | |||
36 | FILUŚ, Stanisław | 75 | niezrzeszony | 38.50 | |||
37 | ELLGOTH, Piotr | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 40.00 | |||
38 | KOZIOŁ, Jakub | 97 | KS Górnik Radlin | 41.00 | |||
39 | PODYMA, Paweł | 98 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 42.00 | |||
40 | KŁOSOWSKI, Karol | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 43.00 | |||
41 | STANIEK, Daniel | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 44.00 | |||
42 | OCIECZEK, Alex | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 44.00 | |||
43 | WOJTOWICZ, Jakub | 98 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 45.00 | |||
44 | PILC, Miłosz | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 45.00 | |||
45 | CHROMIK, Szymon | 99 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 45.00 | |||
46 | DZIEDZIC, Dawid | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 46.00 | |||
47 | CICHOŃ, Damian | 99 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 46.09 | |||
48 | MAGRUK, Tomasz | 97 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 47.46 | |||
49 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Michał | 99 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 48.00 | |||
50 | DOŁOWY, Jakub | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 50.00 | |||
51 | SZMID, Amadeusz | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 50.00 | |||
52 | KRUK, Mateusz | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 52.00 | |||
53 | CEGŁA, Łukasz | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 53.00 | |||
54 | WALICZEK, Jakub | 99 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 55.00 | |||
55 | RĄCZKA, Michał | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 58.00 | |||
56 | PASTUSZKA, Oskar | 98 | KS Górnik Sosnowiec | NT | |||
57 | BUKAŁA, Marcin | 94 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | NT | |||
58 | MOSKAŁA, Michał | 98 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | NT | |||
59 | OLEJNIK, Maciej | 94 | WOPR Katowice | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2010-09-25 - 11:56 | Kobiet, 50m dowolny | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | GAWEŁCZYK, Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowice | 26.85 | |||
2 | MISZTAL, Beata SWR | 94 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 27.32 | |||
3 | OKAJ, Oliwia | 96 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 28.00 | |||
4 | DZIDA, ADRIANNA | 95 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 28.00 | |||
5 | STASZKIEWICZ, Katarzyna | 90 | AZS-AWF Wrocław | 28.13 | |||
6 | TOPÓR, Anna | 95 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 28.50 | |||
7 | WYŻGOLIK, Vanessa | 91 | AZS AWF Katowice | 29.00 | |||
8 | LOSERT, Laura | 94 | MOSM Tychy | 29.00 | |||
9 | ŻURAWIK, Paulina | 94 | MOSM Tychy | 29.00 | |||
10 | SZULA, Paulina | 91 | AZS AWF Katowice | 29.00 | |||
11 | BARTOSZEK, JOANNA | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 29.00 | |||
12 | JABŁOŃSKA, Natalia | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 29.00 | |||
13 | MILEWSKA, Marta | 96 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 29.10 | |||
14 | KULIG, Dorota | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 29.50 | |||
15 | ROSTOWSKA, Wiktoria | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 30.00 | |||
16 | KNAPIK, Anna | 96 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 30.00 | |||
17 | JANUSZ, MARTA | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 30.00 | |||
18 | ZADYLAK, Angelika | 95 | MOSM Tychy | 30.03 | |||
19 | KACZMAREK, Wiktoria SWR | 94 | WARTA Poznań | 30.07 | |||
20 | KOWALIK, Nina | 98 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 30.24 | |||
21 | PAWLIK, Marta | 95 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 30.45 | |||
22 | PEDA, Paulina | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 31.00 | |||
23 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Dominika | 96 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 31.00 | |||
24 | ANDRZEJCZUK, Martynika SWR | 94 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 31.41 | |||
25 | TURZA, Patrycja | 98 | KS Górnik Sosnowiec | 31.50 | |||
26 | PTOSZEK, Daria | 96 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 31.66 | |||
27 | WOJAS, Natalia | 97 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 31.90 | |||
28 | MIETLIŃSKA, AGATA | 98 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 32.00 | |||
29 | KIERAGA, Marta | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 32.00 | |||
30 | STRACZYŃSKA, Sonia | 96 | SiKReT Gliwice | 32.00 | |||
31 | SIENICKA, Martyna | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 32.00 | |||
32 | KORAL, Julia | 98 | H2O Jastrzêbie | 32.00 | |||
33 | WATOŁU, Martyna | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 32.00 | |||
34 | NICIŃSKA, Karolina | 96 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 32.10 | |||
35 | JURCZYK, Justyna | 95 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 32.14 | |||
36 | SKOWRON, WERONIKA | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 33.00 | |||
37 | SONGIN, Małgorzata | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 33.00 | |||
38 | ŚWIERCZEK, Monika | 97 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 33.00 | |||
39 | GRUBECKA, Magdalena | 96 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 33.00 | |||
40 | WRÓBLEWSKA, Patrycja | 97 | KS Górnik Radlin | 33.50 | |||
41 | PIASECKA, Ewa | 92 | AZS AWF Katowice | 33.55 | |||
42 | BĄBA, Dagmara | 93 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 34.00 | |||
43 | KURZYCA, Martyna | 98 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 34.00 | |||
44 | LESZCZYŃSKA, Klaudia Julia | 99 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 34.51 | |||
45 | GÓRECKA, Żaneta | 96 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 35.15 | |||
46 | SOBCZYK, Aleksandra | 97 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 36.00 | |||
47 | KEMPNY, Magdalena | 96 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 36.00 | |||
48 | SZYMAŃSKA, Karolina | 98 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 36.00 | |||
49 | WÓJCIK, Karolina | 99 | KS Górnik Sosnowiec | 36.19 | |||
50 | BAŁDYGA, Weronika | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 37.00 | |||
51 | DŁUGOSZ, Dominika | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 37.00 | |||
52 | SIKORSKA, Patrycja | 99 | SiKReT Gliwice | 37.00 | |||
53 | SURMAN, Julia | 99 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 38.00 | |||
54 | KNOP, Weronika | 98 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 39.00 | |||
55 | JĘDRYS, Olga | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 39.00 | |||
56 | NOWAK, Aleksandra | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 39.00 | |||
57 | GÓRALCZYK, Hanna | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 39.00 | |||
58 | DONNERSTAG, Daria | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 40.00 | |||
59 | LEŚNIK, Karolina | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 41.00 | |||
60 | GAŁA, Aleksandra | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 42.00 | |||
61 | KOCZY, Elwira | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 42.00 | |||
62 | PASTERNAK, Paulina | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 42.00 | |||
63 | GAŁA, Katarzyna | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 43.00 | |||
64 | GRZYBOWSKA, Nina | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 43.00 | |||
65 | BOJDOŁ, Anna | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 44.00 | |||
66 | HOFFMANN, Wiktoria | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 45.00 | |||
67 | NOWAK, Mirela | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 47.00 | |||
68 | GRAF, Adrianna | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 49.00 | |||
69 | FROŃ, Oliwia | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 55.00 | |||
70 | GRZYB, Karolina | 86 | niezrzeszony | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2010-09-25 - 12:12 | Mêżczyzn, 50m dowolny | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | WILK, Robert | 86 | AZS AWF Katowice | 22.50 | |||
2 | SMOLIŃSKI, Jan | 90 | AZS AWF Katowice | 24.00 | |||
3 | GAWEŁCZYK, Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowice | 24.13 | |||
4 | PACIOREK, Artur SK | 93 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 24.21 | |||
5 | PIÓRO, ARTUR | 91 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży | 24.24 | |||
6 | BUCKI, Paweł | 86 | niezrzeszony | 24.50 | |||
7 | SZULC, Wojciech | 83 | KS Górnik Radlin | 24.76 | |||
8 | WARWAS, Szymon | 95 | AZS AWF Katowice | 25.00 | |||
9 | NIEGOT, Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowice | 25.00 | |||
10 | SAMUL, Kamil | 88 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 25.00 | |||
11 | PĄCHALSKI, Tomasz | 87 | niezrzeszony | 25.00 | |||
12 | KRAMORZ, Bartosz | 93 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 25.45 | |||
13 | KSIĄŻEK, Michał SK | 93 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 25.46 | |||
14 | CZERMAK, Tomasz | 91 | AZS AWF Katowice | 25.50 | |||
15 | DĄBROWSKI, Sebastian | 87 | AZS AWF Katowice | 26.00 | |||
16 | ŻYMAŃCZYK, MATEUSZ | 95 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 26.00 | |||
17 | BLACHA, Mateusz | 93 | WOPR Katowice | 26.09 | |||
18 | NOWAK, Patryk | 95 | AZS AWF Katowice | 26.50 | |||
19 | FORNAL, Krzysztof | 94 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 27.00 | |||
20 | SZYMCZAK, Łukasz | 91 | WOPR Katowice | 27.40 | |||
21 | CZECH, Kamil | 96 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 27.50 | |||
22 | MATUSIAK, Robert | 84 | niezrzeszony | 27.50 | |||
23 | DZIUBA, Mateusz | 90 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 27.89 | |||
24 | LALEK, Grzegorz | 94 | niezrzeszony | 27.90 | |||
25 | ARENDOWSKI, Piotr | 94 | MOSM Tychy | 28.00 | |||
26 | GOŁEBIOWSKI, Remigiusz | 95 | KS Górnik Radlin | 28.00 | |||
27 | DERBIS, Tomasz | 91 | AZS AWF Katowice | 28.00 | |||
28 | FILEK, Bernard | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 28.00 | |||
29 | KOZARYSZCZUK, MIKOŁAJ | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 28.00 | |||
30 | KARPF, Adam | 95 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 28.50 | |||
31 | FUKS, Kamil | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 28.50 | |||
32 | LYSKO, Jakub | 85 | WOPR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 28.50 | |||
33 | DĘBOWSKI, Szymon | 98 | KS Górnik Radlin | 28.60 | |||
34 | LYSKO, Filip | 92 | WOPR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 28.76 | |||
35 | TRELA, KAROL | 98 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 29.00 | |||
36 | ZERZOŃ, Robert | 96 | KS Górnik Radlin | 29.00 | |||
37 | POLOK, Tim | 97 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 29.00 | |||
38 | NOWOTNIK, Michał | 95 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 29.06 | |||
39 | STYCH, Konrad | 95 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 29.34 | |||
40 | MACHNIEWSKI, Jakub | 96 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 29.83 | |||
41 | KRÓL, Fryderyk | 96 | niezrzeszony | 29.89 | |||
42 | JAKUBCZYK, Tomasz | 94 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 30.00 | |||
43 | KRZAK, Szymnon | 94 | SiKReT Gliwice | 30.00 | |||
44 | GODULA, Krystian | 97 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 30.00 | |||
45 | WALICZEK, Mariusz | 69 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 30.00 | |||
46 | CIECHANOWICZ, Michał | 93 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 30.00 | |||
47 | CHLEBIŃSKI, Sebastian | 99 | KS Górnik Sosnowiec | 30.00 | |||
48 | IGNALSKI, Przemek | 95 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 30.00 | |||
49 | SPYTKOWSKI, Oskar | 96 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 30.00 | |||
50 | SAHAKYAN, Gevor | 96 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 30.00 | |||
51 | WYCIŚLOK, Artur | 97 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 30.11 | |||
52 | BULA, Marcin | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 30.25 | |||
53 | BODYNEK, Bartosz | 97 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 30.76 | |||
54 | DĘBSKI, Maciej | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 31.00 | |||
55 | ZAJDEK, Paweł | 84 | WOPR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 31.00 | |||
56 | WOZICH, Bartosz | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 31.00 | |||
57 | FILUŚ, Stanisław | 75 | niezrzeszony | 31.00 | |||
58 | GIBALSKI, Bartłomiej | 98 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 31.56 | |||
59 | GAJEWSKI, Karol | 97 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 31.60 | |||
60 | JACEK, Bartłomiej | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 32.00 | |||
61 | ELLGOTH, Piotr | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 32.00 | |||
62 | MUC, Amadeusz | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 32.30 | |||
63 | JARZĄBEK, Michał | 98 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 32.42 | |||
64 | JAKÓBCZYK, Kamil | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 32.50 | |||
65 | ŁUKAWSKI, Mikołaj | 99 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 32.86 | |||
66 | ZATOŃSKI, Patryk | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 33.00 | |||
67 | ZGÓRSKI, Mikołaj | 98 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 33.00 | |||
68 | PRZYBYŁA, Kacper | 98 | SiKReT Gliwice | 33.00 | |||
69 | PŁACZEK, Marcin | 96 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 33.00 | |||
70 | DAMSKI, Dariusz | 97 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 33.22 | |||
71 | JAMROŻY, Igor | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 34.00 | |||
72 | GREGUŁA, Nikodem | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 34.00 | |||
73 | WĘGRZYN, Maks | 98 | SiKReT Gliwice | 34.00 | |||
74 | BRÓZDA, Paweł | 96 | MOSM Tychy | 34.00 | |||
75 | PABIAN, Piotr | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 34.00 | |||
76 | GANCZARENKO, Paweł | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 34.00 | |||
77 | NAWROCKI, Dawid | 98 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 34.50 | |||
78 | KALETA, Igor | 89 | niezrzeszony | 34.87 | |||
79 | ŚLIWIŃSKI, Sebastian | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 35.00 | |||
80 | KAPROŃ, Paweł | 71 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 35.00 | |||
81 | SEREDA, Oskar | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 35.00 | |||
82 | MAUL, Olaf | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 35.00 | |||
83 | REJCHERT, Patryk | 92 | AZS AWF Katowice | 35.00 | |||
84 | SODEL, Dominik | 97 | SiKReT Gliwice | 36.00 | |||
85 | MAJKA, Jarosław | 83 | niezrzeszony | 36.00 | |||
86 | CHROMIK, Mateusz | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 36.00 | |||
87 | SAHAKYAN, Arman | 96 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 37.00 | |||
88 | MAJCHROWICZ, Bartosz | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 37.00 | |||
89 | SOCHA, Piotr | 81 | niezrzeszony | 37.16 | |||
90 | BARTNIKIEWICZ, Jan | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 37.50 | |||
91 | GŁOWIK, Adam | 99 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 38.50 | |||
92 | PAWLAK, Michał | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 39.00 | |||
93 | MAJCHREWICZ, Patrycjusz | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 40.00 | |||
94 | BUGLA, Jakub | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 40.00 | |||
95 | ZIĘTEK, Jarosław | 75 | niezrzeszony | 40.00 | |||
96 | LEDER, Adrian | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 41.00 | |||
97 | RĄCZKA, Michał | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 42.00 | |||
98 | SZMID, Amadeusz | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 42.00 | |||
99 | BANACHOWSKI, Jakub | 99 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 42.38 | |||
100 | HORBAL, Daniel | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 43.00 | |||
101 | CEGŁA, Łukasz | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 45.00 | |||
102 | HARASIM, Michał | 77 | niezrzeszony | 45.00 | |||
103 | SACHA, Kamil | 99 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 47.00 | |||
104 | WALICZEK, Jakub | 99 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 48.00 | |||
105 | KOCHAŃCZYK, Wojciech | 97 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 50.66 | |||
106 | DUDA, Michał | 98 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | NT | |||
107 | BADURA, Piotr | 96 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2010-09-25 - 12:33 | Kobiet, 100m motylkowy | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | DOWGIERT, Anna | 90 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 1:02.90 | |||
2 | STEFANIAK, Paulina SWR | 94 | WARTA Poznań | 1:04.71 | |||
3 | WAKUŁA, Karolina SO | 93 | AZS AWF Katowice | 1:06.51 | |||
4 | PLUTA, Kinga | 96 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:08.00 | |||
5 | TYMIŃSKA, Anna | 95 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:09.00 | |||
6 | NOWAK, Sonia | 96 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 1:10.50 | |||
7 | GOC, Katarzyna | 95 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:11.00 | |||
8 | SZKROBOCZ, Martyna | 95 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 1:11.02 | |||
9 | ŚLIWIŃSKA, Marta | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:12.00 | |||
10 | WOŹNIAK, Natalia | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:14.00 | |||
11 | JASIŃSKA, Dominika | 98 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 1:15.00 | |||
12 | PĘDZICH, Roksana | 95 | KS Górnik Radlin | 1:15.00 | |||
13 | KORAL, Julia | 98 | H2O Jastrzêbie | 1:19.00 | |||
14 | BOCHEŃSKA, Wiktoria | 99 | SiKReT Gliwice | 1:22.00 | |||
15 | ADAMIEC, Dominika | 90 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 1:26.78 | |||
16 | PAŚKO, Patrycja | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 1:30.00 | |||
17 | SOBIERAJ, Victoria | 98 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 1:32.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2010-09-25 - 12:41 | Mêżczyzn, 100m motylkowy | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SOKULSKI, Jacek | 91 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 54.08 | |||
2 | CHMIEL, Łukasz | 93 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 56.00 | |||
3 | BENING, Emil SWR | 93 | MKS JUVENIA Wrocław | 56.20 | |||
4 | BUJOCZEK, Filip SWR | 94 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 57.17 | |||
5 | KAPROŃ, Kacper | 93 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 58.00 | |||
6 | BOJDOL, Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 58.20 | |||
7 | SŁAWIŃSKI, Mateusz | 86 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 58.93 | |||
8 | KLICH, Kacper SWR | 94 | AZS AWF Katowice | 59.21 | |||
9 | SKIBIŃSKI, Mateusz | 93 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:00.00 | |||
10 | SUCHODOLSKI, Rafał | 95 | KS Górnik Radlin | 1:02.00 | |||
11 | ULFIK, Paweł | 94 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:04.00 | |||
12 | CHLIPAŁA, Patryk | 94 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:04.00 | |||
13 | SALAMON, Jonasz | 96 | KS Górnik Radlin | 1:05.00 | |||
14 | SKRZYPIEC, Wojciech | 96 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 1:07.00 | |||
15 | KATOLIK, Batosz | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:08.00 | |||
16 | BOBROWSKI, Martin | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 1:08.52 | |||
17 | MIKA, Kamil | 95 | AZS AWF Katowice | 1:09.00 | |||
18 | SEREMET, Konrad | 98 | H2O Jastrzêbie | 1:11.00 | |||
19 | KOTOWSKI, Adam | 96 | KS Górnik Radlin | 1:13.00 | |||
20 | HOJDA, Bartłomiej | 98 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 1:15.00 | |||
21 | KWIETNIEWSKI, Maciej | 98 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:16.17 | |||
22 | BRYSZ, Szymon | 94 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 1:16.50 | |||
23 | GROS, Paweł | 98 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 1:17.00 | |||
24 | BUJAK, Dominik | 99 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:19.19 | |||
25 | SZURA, Bartosz | 97 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 1:23.70 | |||
26 | KĘDZIORA, Daniel | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 1:40.00 | |||
27 | STĘPNIAK, Kacper | 99 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:43.98 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2010-09-25 - 12:52 | Kobiet, 100m grzbietowy | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | PIASECKA, Marta | 91 | AZS AWF Katowice | 1:07.00 | |||
2 | KAMIŃSKA, Aleksandra SWR | 92 | MKS ZRYW Opole | 1:08.59 | |||
3 | LEMPART, Marta | 96 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 1:09.00 | |||
4 | KWIATEK, MIRIAM | 98 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:09.00 | |||
5 | ŻARŁOK, Martyna | 97 | KS Górnik Radlin | 1:09.14 | |||
6 | KACZKIEŁŁO, Klaudia | 96 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:11.00 | |||
7 | KOŁODZIEJ, Alicja | 93 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 1:12.04 | |||
8 | TERESKO, Anna | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:13.00 | |||
9 | KONIECZNY, Paulina | 98 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 1:14.00 | |||
10 | NOWAK, Aleksandra | 92 | KS Górnik Sosnowiec | 1:15.00 | |||
11 | RAMIAN, Anna | 96 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:16.24 | |||
12 | KOZIK, Anna | 98 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 1:17.00 | |||
13 | WRÓBLEWSKA, Patrycja | 97 | KS Górnik Radlin | 1:18.00 | |||
14 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Magdalena | 96 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:19.00 | |||
15 | MATUSZCZYK, Katarzyna | 98 | KS Górnik Sosnowiec | 1:20.00 | |||
16 | BOCHEŃSKA, Wiktoria | 99 | SiKReT Gliwice | 1:25.00 | |||
17 | SKOWRONEK, Alicja | 98 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 1:26.00 | |||
18 | SOBIERAJ, Victoria | 98 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 1:30.00 | |||
19 | BILIŃSKA, Dominika | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 1:32.00 | |||
20 | SALBUT, Roksana | 99 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 1:37.65 | |||
21 | ŚLUSARSKA, Sara | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 1:38.00 | |||
22 | HOFFMANN, Wiktoria | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 2:04.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2010-09-25 - 13:03 | Mêżczyzn, 100m grzbietowy | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | OLEASZ, Michał | 91 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 56.15 | |||
2 | JOŃCZYK, Jakub SWR | 92 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 56.25 | |||
3 | BRUS, Dominik SK | 93 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 57.54 | |||
4 | CHMIEL, Łukasz | 93 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 58.00 | |||
5 | KSIĄŻEK, Michał SK | 93 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 58.96 | |||
6 | FURMAN, Łukasz | 93 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 59.00 | |||
7 | JANKOWSKI, Paweł | 95 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:01.00 | |||
8 | FILUŚ, Sebastian | 92 | AZS AWF Katowice | 1:03.28 | |||
9 | MOŚKO, Michał | 96 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 1:05.38 | |||
10 | CHROBOK, SZYMON | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:08.00 | |||
11 | KICA, Daniel | 96 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:09.00 | |||
12 | MACHUL, Grzegorz | 97 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:09.54 | |||
13 | GODULA, Krystian | 97 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 1:10.00 | |||
14 | WRZESZCZ, Sebastian | 97 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | 1:10.38 | |||
15 | SPYTKOWSKI, Oskar | 96 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:11.00 | |||
16 | MAREK, Kacper | 93 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:11.00 | |||
17 | BUJAK, Piotr | 97 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:11.51 | |||
18 | TYMURA, KAMIL | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:14.00 | |||
19 | TRÓJCA, Mateusz | 97 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:15.00 | |||
20 | KAPIAS, Michał | 00 | SiKReT Gliwice | 1:17.00 | |||
21 | SORDYL, Mateusz | 99 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | 1:18.81 | |||
22 | OŚLIŹLOK, Dawid | 98 | KS Górnik Radlin | 1:19.00 | |||
23 | KUBAS, Mateusz | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 1:19.00 | |||
24 | JABŁOŃSKI, Dawid | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 1:19.00 | |||
25 | KRAWCZYK, BARTŁOMIEJ | 97 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:20.00 | |||
26 | WLAZŁOWSKI, Tomasz | 98 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 1:20.00 | |||
27 | ZGÓRSKI, Mikołaj | 98 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 1:22.00 | |||
28 | ŁOJEK, Michał | 98 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:22.93 | |||
29 | GÓRAL, Michał | 99 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:25.00 | |||
30 | ZBYLUT, Michalina | 98 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 1:28.00 | |||
31 | PIETRUCHA, Tomasz | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 1:37.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 2010-09-25 - 13:16 | Kobiet, 100m klasyczny | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | MARCZAK, Monika | 91 | MOSM Tychy | 1:15.00 | |||
2 | KRZAK, Marta | 95 | SiKReT Gliwice | 1:20.00 | |||
3 | KOZARYSZCZUK, KLAUDIA | 95 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:20.00 | |||
4 | NICIŃSKA, Karolina | 96 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 1:22.72 | |||
5 | KRĘTOSZ, Gabriela | 98 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:23.95 | |||
6 | SPOLJER, Sylwia | 98 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 1:25.34 | |||
7 | OLSZEWSKA, Zuzana | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:26.00 | |||
8 | ROLNIK, Kinga | 97 | KS Górnik Radlin | 1:26.59 | |||
9 | MAJCHREWICZ, Patrycja | 98 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 1:27.00 | |||
10 | CZAJA, Barbara | 99 | H2O Jastrzêbie | 1:28.00 | |||
11 | OLMA, Sabina | 96 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | 1:29.20 | |||
12 | WOŹNIAK, Natalia | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:30.00 | |||
13 | BUL, Julia | 99 | SiKReT Gliwice | 1:30.00 | |||
14 | BUDA, Karolina | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:30.00 | |||
15 | JAGŁA, Michalina | 95 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 1:33.12 | |||
16 | CZRNECKA, Oliwia | 98 | H2O Jastrzêbie | 1:34.00 | |||
17 | KASZUBA, Wiktoria | 99 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:35.57 | |||
18 | PAPLA, Izabela | 99 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | 1:35.70 | |||
19 | OLSZOK, Wiktoria | 98 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 1:36.00 | |||
20 | SURMAN, Julia | 99 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:36.00 | |||
21 | JARNO, Aleksandra | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 1:37.00 | |||
22 | ROLNIK, Małgorzata | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 1:38.00 | |||
23 | MOCEK, Karolina | 95 | AZS AWF Katowice | 1:38.00 | |||
24 | SIKORSKA, Patrycja | 99 | SiKReT Gliwice | 1:40.00 | |||
25 | PARKIETA, Sonia | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 1:43.00 | |||
26 | OPAŁKO, Dominika | 99 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:43.18 | |||
27 | TUMASZ, Magdalena | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 1:45.00 | |||
28 | HAŁAT, Agnieszka | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 1:45.00 | |||
29 | JANIK, Milena | 99 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 1:45.11 | |||
30 | GAŁA, Katarzyna | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 1:47.00 | |||
31 | BIELSKA, Julia | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 1:48.00 | |||
32 | POLAK, Agnieszka | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 2:04.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 2010-09-25 - 13:32 | Mêżczyzn, 100m klasyczny | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | GARDZIEJ, Sebastian | 90 | AZS-AWF Wrocław | 1:01.64 | |||
2 | GÓRSKI, Witosz SWR | 94 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 1:07.62 | |||
3 | CZERMAK, Tomasz | 91 | AZS AWF Katowice | 1:08.00 | |||
4 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Jakub | 95 | AZS AWF Katowice | 1:09.00 | |||
5 | RUTKOWSKI, Jakub | 94 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 1:09.12 | |||
6 | GODZIEK, Marek | 90 | AZS AWF Katowice | 1:09.80 | |||
7 | HEJNOWSKI, Dawid | 95 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:10.00 | |||
8 | OGIERMAN, Matwusz | 93 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 1:10.98 | |||
9 | KORZUCH, Mateusz | 95 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:11.00 | |||
10 | MIKA, Kamil | 95 | AZS AWF Katowice | 1:12.00 | |||
11 | FREMEL, Dawid | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 1:13.50 | |||
12 | GARDYAN, Dawid | 95 | KS Górnik Radlin | 1:14.00 | |||
13 | JANICKI, Jakub | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:14.00 | |||
14 | PIETRZYK, Mikołaj | 97 | UKS Aquatica Pawłowice | 1:14.36 | |||
15 | ROŻYK, Sebastian | 95 | KS Górnik Radlin | 1:16.00 | |||
16 | PORZEŻYŃSKI, Filip | 97 | UKS Skaut Bêdzin | 1:17.04 | |||
17 | BAZYLEWICZ, BARTOSZ | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:18.00 | |||
18 | SOJKA, WOJCIECH | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:19.00 | |||
19 | GWÓŹDŹ, Mateusz | 98 | H2O Jastrzêbie | 1:20.00 | |||
20 | SZEWCZYK, Maciej | 96 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:21.18 | |||
21 | WYCIŚLOK, Artur | 97 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 1:22.34 | |||
22 | MACHNIEWSKI, Jakub | 96 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:23.00 | |||
23 | KOZUBOWICZ, Marcin | 97 | KS Górnik Radlin | 1:23.00 | |||
24 | GIBALSKI, Bartłomiej | 98 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:23.32 | |||
25 | SZAFARCZYK, Igor | 97 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:24.45 | |||
26 | DROŚ, Patryk | 97 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:25.00 | |||
27 | FLOREK, Tomasz | 84 | Neptun | 1:25.00 | |||
28 | KORDUŁA, Karol | 88 | Neptun | 1:25.00 | |||
29 | DZWONEK, Jakub | 96 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:28.00 | |||
30 | KŁOSOWSKI, Karol | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 1:30.00 | |||
31 | KARKOSZKA, Karol | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 1:30.00 | |||
32 | ŁAPOT, Radosław | 99 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:32.00 | |||
33 | PODYMA, Paweł | 98 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 1:33.00 | |||
34 | JARZĄBEK, Michał | 98 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:34.99 | |||
35 | CHROMIK, Mateusz | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 1:38.00 | |||
36 | WOJTOWICZ, Jakub | 98 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 1:39.00 | |||
37 | PODKOWA, Kamil | 99 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 1:39.84 | |||
38 | PILC, Miłosz | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 1:40.00 | |||
39 | CICHOŃ, Damian | 99 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:40.16 | |||
40 | STANIEK, Daniel | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 1:43.00 | |||
41 | WIŚNIEWSKI, Michał | 99 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:45.00 | |||
42 | DAMSKI, Dariusz | 97 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 1:45.34 | |||
43 | DZIEDZIC, Dawid | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 1:48.00 | |||
44 | HORBAL, Daniel | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 1:58.00 | |||
45 | KRUK, Mateusz | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 1:59.00 | |||
46 | DOŁOWY, Jakub | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 1:59.00 | |||
47 | KOCHAŃCZYK, Wojciech | 97 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 2:10.12 | |||
48 | PASTUSZKA, Oskar | 98 | KS Górnik Sosnowiec | NT | |||
49 | OLEJNIK, Maciej | 94 | WOPR Katowice | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 17 2010-09-25 - 13:53 | Kobiet, 100m dowolny | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | GAWEŁCZYK, Dominika | 91 | AZS AWF Katowice | 55.61 | |||
2 | MISZTAL, Beata SWR | 94 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 59.02 | |||
3 | STASZKIEWICZ, Katarzyna | 90 | AZS-AWF Wrocław | 1:00.01 | |||
4 | OKAJ, Oliwia | 96 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:01.00 | |||
5 | PYSZKA, Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:01.20 | |||
6 | DZIDA, ADRIANNA | 95 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:02.00 | |||
7 | MILEWSKA, Marta | 96 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 1:03.00 | |||
8 | ŚLIWIŃSKA, Marta | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:03.00 | |||
9 | KUBACKA, Magda | 97 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 1:05.00 | |||
10 | ROSTOWSKA, Wiktoria | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:05.00 | |||
11 | KACZMAREK, Wiktoria SWR | 94 | WARTA Poznań | 1:05.01 | |||
12 | ANDRZEJCZUK, Martynika SWR | 94 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 1:05.58 | |||
13 | ŻURAWIK, Paulina | 94 | MOSM Tychy | 1:06.00 | |||
14 | BOHDANOWICZ, Michalina | 96 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:06.00 | |||
15 | ZADYLAK, Angelika | 95 | MOSM Tychy | 1:06.21 | |||
16 | KONIECZNY, Paulina | 98 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 1:08.00 | |||
17 | KOWALCZE, Anna | 96 | MOSM Tychy | 1:08.00 | |||
18 | MIETLIŃSKA, AGATA | 98 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:08.00 | |||
19 | NOWAK, Martyna | 96 | niezrzeszony | 1:08.10 | |||
20 | KOWALIK, Nina | 98 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:08.38 | |||
21 | WIŚNIEWSKA, Dominika | 96 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:08.80 | |||
22 | MACZUCH, Ewa | 93 | WOPR Katowice | 1:10.10 | |||
23 | SKOWRON, WERONIKA | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:12.00 | |||
24 | WOJAS, Natalia | 97 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 1:12.46 | |||
25 | SONGIN, Małgorzata | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 1:13.00 | |||
26 | CELAREK, Magdalena | 98 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 1:15.00 | |||
27 | LESZCZYŃSKA, Klaudia Julia | 99 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 1:17.16 | |||
28 | GÓRECKA, Żaneta | 96 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 1:22.35 | |||
29 | SZYMAŃSKA, Karolina | 98 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 1:23.00 | |||
30 | DANEK, Nicole | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 1:23.00 | |||
31 | ZŁOTECKA, Sylwia | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 1:32.00 | |||
32 | DONNERSTAG, Daria | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 1:40.00 | |||
33 | GRZYBOWSKA, Nina | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 1:45.00 | |||
34 | KOCZY, Elwira | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 1:50.00 | |||
35 | FILIKS, Tamara | 99 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 18 2010-09-25 - 14:06 | Mêżczyzn, 100m dowolny | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | SŁAWIŃSKI, Mateusz | 86 | WKS "ŚLASK" Wrocław | 48.95 | |||
2 | WILK, Robert | 86 | AZS AWF Katowice | 51.00 | |||
3 | PIÓRO, ARTUR | 91 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży | 52.69 | |||
4 | POPRAWA, Michał SO | 94 | AZS AWF Katowice | 53.68 | |||
5 | NIEGOT, Mateusz | 90 | AZS AWF Katowice | 55.00 | |||
6 | WARWAS, Szymon | 95 | AZS AWF Katowice | 55.00 | |||
7 | NOWAK, Bartosz | 91 | KS Górnik Sosnowiec | 55.00 | |||
8 | SAMUL, Kamil | 88 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 56.00 | |||
9 | BLACHA, Mateusz | 93 | WOPR Katowice | 57.56 | |||
10 | CZECH, Kamil | 96 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 59.00 | |||
11 | FILEK, Bernard | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:00.00 | |||
12 | LYSKO, Jakub | 85 | WOPR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:00.00 | |||
13 | KATOLIK, Batosz | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:01.00 | |||
14 | FUKS, Kamil | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 1:01.50 | |||
15 | GOŁEBIOWSKI, Remigiusz | 95 | KS Górnik Radlin | 1:02.00 | |||
16 | JABŁOŃSKI, Wojciech | 96 | KS Górnik Radlin | 1:02.00 | |||
17 | NOWODWORSKI, Dawid | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:02.00 | |||
18 | ANDREJKO, Szymon | 96 | KS Górnik Radlin | 1:03.00 | |||
19 | KARPF, Adam | 95 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:03.00 | |||
20 | BUJAK, Piotr | 97 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:03.08 | |||
21 | LALEK, Grzegorz | 94 | niezrzeszony | 1:03.24 | |||
22 | SZEWCZYK, Arkadiusz | 95 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 1:03.90 | |||
23 | KOCHAŃSKI, Wojciech | 97 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:04.00 | |||
24 | ZARYCZNY, Piotr | 96 | MOSM Tychy | 1:04.00 | |||
25 | TRELA, KAROL | 98 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:04.00 | |||
26 | ARENDOWSKI, Piotr | 94 | MOSM Tychy | 1:04.00 | |||
27 | KOZARYSZCZUK, MIKOŁAJ | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:04.00 | |||
28 | PARYS, Patryk | 95 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 1:04.11 | |||
29 | BULA, Marcin | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 1:04.50 | |||
30 | CHLEBIŃSKI, Sebastian | 99 | KS Górnik Sosnowiec | 1:05.00 | |||
31 | ZABDYR, Mateusz | 95 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 1:05.73 | |||
32 | KAPIAS, Michał | 00 | SiKReT Gliwice | 1:06.00 | |||
33 | IGNALSKI, Przemek | 95 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:06.00 | |||
34 | DĘBSKI, Maciej | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:06.00 | |||
35 | NOWOTNIK, Michał | 95 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 1:06.07 | |||
36 | GAJEWSKI, Karol | 97 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:06.60 | |||
37 | ZWOLIŃSKI, Marcin | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:07.00 | |||
38 | TYMURA, KAMIL | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:07.00 | |||
39 | SAHAKYAN, Gevor | 96 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 1:07.00 | |||
40 | SUMARA, Beniamin | 99 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:07.00 | |||
41 | POLOK, Tim | 97 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 1:07.32 | |||
42 | PŁACZEK, Marcin | 96 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 1:08.00 | |||
43 | JAKÓBCZYK, Kamil | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 1:08.50 | |||
44 | GROS, Paweł | 98 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 1:09.00 | |||
45 | GANITA, Przemysław | 96 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 1:09.12 | |||
46 | CHALIBOŻEK, Kamil | 97 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 1:09.64 | |||
47 | KRÓL, Fryderyk | 96 | niezrzeszony | 1:10.00 | |||
48 | ZATOŃSKI, Patryk | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 1:10.00 | |||
49 | NAWROCKI, Dawid | 98 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:10.00 | |||
50 | KOZIOŁ, Jakub | 97 | KS Górnik Radlin | 1:10.00 | |||
51 | KALETA, Igor | 89 | niezrzeszony | 1:10.22 | |||
52 | MUC, Amadeusz | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 1:11.10 | |||
53 | KRAWCZYK, BARTŁOMIEJ | 97 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:12.00 | |||
54 | BURCZYK, Dorian | 95 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 1:12.17 | |||
55 | MACNER, Michał | 99 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | 1:12.21 | |||
56 | PABIAN, Piotr | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 1:13.40 | |||
57 | GANCZARENKO, Paweł | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 1:15.00 | |||
58 | ŚLIWIŃSKI, Sebastian | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 1:17.00 | |||
59 | JAMROŻY, Igor | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 1:18.00 | |||
60 | CHROMIK, Szymon | 99 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:19.00 | |||
61 | MAGRUK, Tomasz | 97 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:23.83 | |||
62 | PEŁKA, Maciej | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 1:27.00 | |||
63 | KĘDZIORA, Daniel | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 1:30.00 | |||
64 | MAJCHREWICZ, Patrycjusz | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 1:30.00 | |||
65 | BARTNIKIEWICZ, Jan | 99 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 1:32.00 | |||
66 | BANACHOWSKI, Jakub | 99 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:32.72 | |||
67 | MOSKAŁA, Michał | 98 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 19 2010-09-25 - 14:29 | Kobiet, 100m zmienny | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | KAMIŃSKA, Aleksandra SWR | 92 | MKS ZRYW Opole | 1:03.75 | |||
2 | PYSZKA, Alicja | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:07.01 | |||
3 | BARTOSZEK, JOANNA | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:09.00 | |||
4 | PTASZEK, KATARZYNA | 95 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:11.00 | |||
5 | LEMPART, Marta | 96 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 1:11.10 | |||
6 | KNAPIK, Anna | 96 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 1:14.00 | |||
7 | KUBACKA, Magda | 97 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 1:15.00 | |||
8 | OCKOŚ, Paulina | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:19.00 | |||
9 | MATUSZCZYK, Katarzyna | 98 | KS Górnik Sosnowiec | 1:20.00 | |||
10 | KOZIK, Anna | 98 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 1:20.00 | |||
11 | PTOSZEK, Daria | 96 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 1:20.12 | |||
12 | DOLIŃSKA, Ewa | 99 | SiKReT Gliwice | 1:25.00 | |||
13 | BUDA, Karolina | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:25.00 | |||
14 | CHMIELEWSKA, Alicja | 99 | SiKReT Gliwice | 1:25.00 | |||
15 | PAJĄK, Liliana | 99 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 1:25.67 | |||
16 | PAPLA, Izabela | 99 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | 1:27.40 | |||
17 | MACNER, Dagmara | 90 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | 1:29.56 | |||
18 | PAŚKO, Patrycja | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 1:30.00 | |||
19 | KLIMZA, Weronika | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 1:33.00 | |||
20 | DZIEWOŃSKA, Weronika | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 1:35.00 | |||
21 | DYONIZIAK, Natalia | 99 | SiKReT Gliwice | 1:40.00 | |||
22 | NOWAKOWSKA, Martyna | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 1:41.00 | |||
23 | LEŚNIK, Karolina | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 1:45.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 20 2010-09-25 - 14:39 | Mêżczyzn, 100m zmienny | 11 lat i starsi Lista zgłoszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | GARDZIEJ, Sebastian | 90 | AZS-AWF Wrocław | 59.05 | |||
2 | PACIOREK, Artur SK | 93 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 1:00.07 | |||
3 | BRUS, Dominik SK | 93 | MKS Jordan Kraków | 1:00.70 | |||
4 | BOJDOL, Kamil | 93 | MOSM Tychy | 1:03.11 | |||
5 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Jakub | 95 | AZS AWF Katowice | 1:04.00 | |||
6 | NOWAK, Bartosz | 91 | KS Górnik Sosnowiec | 1:04.00 | |||
7 | HAJDA, Marcin | 94 | AZS AWF Katowice | 1:05.00 | |||
8 | KŁOS, Grzegorz | 95 | AZS AWF Katowice | 1:07.00 | |||
9 | FREMEL, Dawid | 96 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 1:07.00 | |||
10 | BURZAWA, Mateusz | 96 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:07.00 | |||
11 | CEBULA, Sebastian | 95 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 1:07.32 | |||
12 | JAMROZY, Artur | 95 | AZS AWF Katowice | 1:09.00 | |||
13 | GAŁECKI, Krzysztof | 93 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:09.00 | |||
14 | ŻMIJA, Marek | 97 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:09.00 | |||
15 | RELIGA, Patryk | 87 | AZS AWF Katowice | 1:10.00 | |||
16 | SOWA, Robert | 89 | Neptun | 1:10.00 | |||
17 | RUDA, Paweł | 88 | Neptun | 1:10.00 | |||
18 | NOWODWORSKI, Dawid | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:11.00 | |||
19 | KULCZYK, MATEUSZ | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:12.00 | |||
20 | JUCHNO, Szymon | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:12.00 | |||
21 | SEREMET, Konrad | 98 | H2O Jastrzêbie | 1:13.00 | |||
22 | SOJKA, WOJCIECH | 96 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 1:14.00 | |||
23 | KUROWSKI, Szymon | 98 | KS Piatka Chorzów | 1:15.00 | |||
24 | DZWONEK, Jakub | 96 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:15.00 | |||
25 | HOJDA, Bartłomiej | 98 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 1:16.00 | |||
26 | BUJAK, Dominik | 99 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:17.27 | |||
27 | ZWOLIŃSKI, Marcin | 97 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1:19.00 | |||
28 | DROZD, Tymoteusz | 99 | SiKReT Gliwice | 1:20.00 | |||
29 | BODYNEK, Bartosz | 97 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 1:20.76 | |||
30 | SZAFARCZYK, Igor | 97 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:23.64 | |||
31 | BAŃCZYK, Paweł | 96 | UKS Aquatica Pawłowice | 1:25.00 | |||
32 | ŁOJEK, Michał | 98 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | 1:25.80 | |||
33 | ŁAPOT, Radosław | 99 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 1:26.00 | |||
34 | KLEMCZAK, Szymon | 98 | SiKReT Gliwice | 1:27.00 | |||
35 | WOZICH, Bartosz | 97 | MOSM Tychy | 1:27.00 | |||
36 | GREGUŁA, Nikodem | 99 | MOSM Tychy | 1:30.00 | |||
37 | PRZYBYŁA, Kacper | 98 | SiKReT Gliwice | 1:30.00 | |||
38 | JACEK, Bartłomiej | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 1:32.00 | |||
39 | PODKOWA, Kamil | 99 | Klub Sportowy "Fala" Niepołomice | 1:34.07 | |||
40 | KIELEWSKI, Michał | 98 | MOSM Tychy | 1:37.00 | |||
41 | BADURA, Piotr | 96 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 21 2010-09-25 - 14:54 | Kobiet, 4 x 50m zmienny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1 | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2:05.00 | ||||
2 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice 1 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 2:10.00 | ||||
3 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka 1 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 2:11.00 | ||||
4 | MOSM Tychy 1 | MOSM Tychy | 2:15.00 | ||||
5 | KS Górnik Radlin 1 | KS Górnik Radlin | 2:18.99 | ||||
6 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska 1 | Gim5 Ruda Śląska | 2:21.06 | ||||
7 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry 1 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 2:45.00 | ||||
8 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow 1 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 2:45.00 | ||||
9 | SiKReT Gliwice 1 | SiKReT Gliwice | NT | ||||
10 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce 1 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | NT |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 22 2010-09-25 - 15:03 | Mêżczyzn, 4 x 50m zmienny | Open Lista zgłoszeń |
1 | AZS AWF Katowice 1 | AZS AWF Katowice | 1:40.00 | ||||
2 | KS Górnik Radlin 1 | KS Górnik Radlin | 1:57.00 | ||||
3 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka 1 | UKS Ruda Śląska Kochłowiczanka | 1:58.90 | ||||
4 | MKS - MOS Katowice 1 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 2:04.00 | ||||
5 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice 1 | MUKS Gilus Gilowice | 2:05.00 | ||||
6 | Neptun 1 | Neptun | 2:05.00 | ||||
7 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie 1 | UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śląskie | 2:05.00 | ||||
8 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry 1 | Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry | 2:30.00 | ||||
9 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow 1 | UKS Hajduki Chorzow | 2:50.00 | ||||
10 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce 1 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | NT | ||||
11 | SiKReT Gliwice 1 | SiKReT Gliwice | NT | ||||
12 | SiKReT Gliwice 2 | SiKReT Gliwice | NT | ||||
13 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce 2 | MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce | NT | ||||
14 | ULKS Victoria Kozy 1 | ULKS Victoria Kozy | NT |