V Memoria³ Im. Tadeusza S³aweckiego £ód¼, 16. - 17.10.2010 |
Konkurencja 1 2010-10-16 - 16:00 | Kobiet, 50m dowolny | Open Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | GOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 27.50 | |||
2 | TURAJCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 97 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 28.00 | |||
3 | Umińska Dominika | 94 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 28.04 | |||
4 | GEBAUEROVĮ Petra | 98 | KPS Ostrawa | 28.50 | |||
5 | SZYMAŃSKA MONIKA | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 28.50 | |||
6 | Gruda Barbara | 95 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 28.60 | |||
7 | Kamińska Joanna | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 28.99 | |||
8 | JOŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 97 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 29.00 | |||
9 | DOPIERA£A KAROLINA | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 29.00 | |||
10 | Zyga Paulina | 94 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 29.08 | |||
11 | Burska Justyna | 95 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 29.20 | |||
12 | Ves Katharina | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 29.70 | |||
13 | Kotynia Katarzyna | 95 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 30.00 | |||
14 | Borkowska Martyna | 94 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 30.00 | |||
15 | Wardzinska Martyna | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 30.00 | |||
16 | Pokrywka Karolina | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 30.14 | |||
17 | Wasilewska Katarzyna | 96 | MUKS DELFIN Pionki | 30.30 | |||
18 | PRAGA ALDONA | 97 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 30.67 | |||
19 | Kaniak Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 30.67 | |||
20 | Riegler Michelle Annett | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 30.70 | |||
21 | Gierczak Anna | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 30.79 | |||
22 | Kowalska Karolina | 95 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 30.80 | |||
23 | Zyga Izabela | 96 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 30.80 | |||
24 | Be³zo Wiktoria | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 30.86 | |||
25 | ZBROJEWSKA MICHALINA | 96 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 30.90 | |||
26 | Ciesielska Justyna | 95 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 31.00 | |||
27 | Czech Magdalena | 97 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 31.00 | |||
28 | Knifel Monika | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 31.00 | |||
29 | Jaszczak Agnieszka | 95 | MKS Jedynka £ód¼ | 31.14 | |||
30 | Soliwoda Klaudia | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 31.50 | |||
31 | Wi¶niewska Karolina | 95 | MKS Jedynka £ód¼ | 31.50 | |||
32 | DUSĶKOVĮ Kateųina | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 31.70 | |||
33 | RYBAK ALEKSANDRA | 98 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 31.78 | |||
34 | Bednarek Paulina | 96 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 31.90 | |||
35 | W³odarczyk Ewelina | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 31.90 | |||
36 | Kukowska Sylwia | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 31.97 | |||
37 | £aczkowska Karolina | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 31.99 | |||
38 | Nowak Ewelina | 97 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 31.99 | |||
39 | Wróbel Angelika | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 31.99 | |||
40 | Misiak Paula | 95 | LKS "OMEGA" KLESZCZÓW | 32.00 | |||
41 | Bartniak Dorota | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 32.11 | |||
42 | Jagielska Róæa | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 32.11 | |||
43 | Góral Gabrysia | 96 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 32.20 | |||
44 | Jastrzêbska Joanna | 97 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 32.50 | |||
45 | Misterka Kamila | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 32.55 | |||
46 | Twardowska Agata | 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 32.90 | |||
47 | Zieleniewicz Paulina | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 33.85 | |||
48 | Padyk Agata | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 33.99 | |||
49 | Krawczyk Æaneta | 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 34.00 | |||
50 | Kujawa Wiktoria | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 34.40 | |||
51 | Królewicz Konstancja | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 34.43 | |||
52 | Owczarek Karolina | 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 34.50 | |||
53 | Ceka³a Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 34.80 | |||
54 | Kasińska Adrianna | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 35.00 | |||
55 | Wiaderna Alicja | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 35.00 | |||
56 | Drewicz Nicola | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 35.00 | |||
57 | Machnicka Martyna | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 35.92 | |||
58 | Jochymczak Maja | 95 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 36.00 | |||
59 | Hertel Julia | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 36.11 | |||
60 | Kolbiarz Patrycja | 98 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 36.50 | |||
61 | Pawlak Nikoletta | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 37.00 | |||
62 | Mielczarek Marta | 97 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 38.00 | |||
63 | Cewińska Ida | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 39.00 | |||
NW | Karlikowska Julianna | 98 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 29.93 | |||
NW | Sarna Katarzyna | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 33.00 | |||
NW | Nowosielska Agnieszka | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 37.77 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2010-10-16 - 16:13 | Mêæczyzn, 50m dowolny | Open Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Miku³a Piotr | 94 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 24.30 | |||
2 | BRE¦ GRACJAN | 95 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 24.88 | |||
3 | KO£ODZIEJCZAK Filip | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 25.00 | |||
4 | KRAJEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 95 | EKS SKRA Be³chatów | 25.33 | |||
5 | Zgierski Maksymilian | 94 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 25.56 | |||
6 | Wi¶niewski Wiktor | 95 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 26.00 | |||
7 | £owicki Marcin | 95 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 26.14 | |||
8 | Reinhold Vincent | 95 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 26.30 | |||
9 | Schmidt Paul | 94 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 26.50 | |||
10 | Hähnel Anton | 96 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 26.50 | |||
11 | Bukalski Albert | 95 | MUKS DELFIN Pionki | 26.60 | |||
12 | Zaleski Piotr | 96 | EKS SKRA Be³chatów | 26.90 | |||
13 | MO¦CICKI JAN | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 27.00 | |||
14 | BANASIAK BARTOSZ | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 27.00 | |||
15 | Mielczarek Filip | 96 | EKS SKRA Be³chatów | 27.12 | |||
16 | SOWA MARCIN | 97 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 27.12 | |||
17 | Rohmberger Thomas | 97 | SV Zwickau 04 | 27.20 | |||
18 | FELIŃCZAK WOJCIECH | 96 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 27.20 | |||
19 | Windrich Arne | 95 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 27.50 | |||
20 | Gawarkiewicz Mateusz | 94 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 27.50 | |||
21 | Pasula Filip | 96 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 27.55 | |||
22 | Szwugier Jakub | 96 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 27.99 | |||
23 | Dêbski Dominik | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 28.00 | |||
24 | PERYDZEŃSKI DAMIAN | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 28.00 | |||
25 | Koper Bart³omiej | 96 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 28.00 | |||
26 | S±por Piotr | 95 | MUKS DELFIN Pionki | 28.01 | |||
27 | Bauer Jakub | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 28.25 | |||
28 | KOSAKOWSKI MIKO£AJ | 95 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 28.33 | |||
29 | B£”DEK ARKADIUSZ | 97 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 28.44 | |||
30 | Cwalina Kacper | 97 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 28.49 | |||
31 | Dura Damian | 97 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 29.00 | |||
32 | Paluszkiewicz Patryk | 96 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 29.00 | |||
33 | Jachowicz Mateusz | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 29.00 | |||
34 | Wolanek Szymon | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 29.00 | |||
35 | Derfla Marcin | 95 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 29.00 | |||
36 | Sawczuk Oskar | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 29.00 | |||
37 | TWARDZIK Jiųí | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 29.29 | |||
38 | NOVĮK Pavel | 98 | KPS Ostrawa | 29.30 | |||
39 | Hurko Mateusz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 29.32 | |||
40 | Majgier Maciej | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 29.40 | |||
41 | JERZYŃSKI KONRAD | 96 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 29.44 | |||
42 | BUDI© Daniel | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 29.50 | |||
43 | Lipiński Tomasz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 29.73 | |||
44 | Milczarek Piotr | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 29.89 | |||
45 | Duranowski Bartosz | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 30.00 | |||
46 | Linowiecki Witold | 94 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 30.00 | |||
47 | Gawron Gerrad | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 30.92 | |||
48 | Palica £ukasz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 30.98 | |||
49 | Derczynski Franciszek | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 31.00 | |||
50 | Dêbski Micha³ | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 31.00 | |||
51 | Kosiński - Wajcht Piotr | 95 | MKS Jedynka £ód¼ | 31.07 | |||
52 | B³aszczyk Filip | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 31.22 | |||
53 | W³odarski Marek | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 31.30 | |||
54 | Galus Micha³ | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 31.33 | |||
55 | Weso³owski Filip | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 31.55 | |||
56 | Gawron Daniel | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 32.00 | |||
57 | Sobczak Karol | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 32.11 | |||
58 | Maraszek Igor | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 32.22 | |||
59 | Weso³owski Jakub | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 32.42 | |||
60 | Zaborowski Pawe³ | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 32.50 | |||
61 | Sta¶ Maciej | 98 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 32.50 | |||
62 | Cichoń Maciej | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 32.77 | |||
63 | Urbaniak Daniel | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 32.99 | |||
64 | Olszewski Maurycy | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 32.99 | |||
65 | Kirschke Patryk | 95 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 33.00 | |||
66 | Kalisiak Hubert | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 33.00 | |||
67 | Stankowski Szymon | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 33.00 | |||
68 | Tański Pawe³ | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 33.23 | |||
69 | WAWRO WOJCIECH | 98 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 33.24 | |||
70 | Seweryn Marcin | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 33.49 | |||
71 | STANIELEWICZ MICHA£ | 95 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 34.00 | |||
72 | Siminski Maciej | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 34.00 | |||
73 | Lewiński Micha³ | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 34.00 | |||
74 | S³upski Piotr | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 34.00 | |||
75 | £ochowski Kacper | 96 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 34.00 | |||
76 | Podgórny Dawid | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 34.30 | |||
77 | Wiliński Bart³omiej | 96 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 34.44 | |||
78 | Gwis Kamil | 97 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 35.00 | |||
79 | KOZ£OWKSKI B£AÆEJ | 98 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 37.00 | |||
80 | GO£ŹBIOWSKI Maciej | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 39.00 | |||
81 | Chêciński Wojciech | 98 | MUKS DELFIN Pionki | 39.20 | |||
NW | Koz³owski Artur | 95 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 27.00 | |||
NW | Róæański Artur | 94 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 33.00 | |||
NW | Mucha Bernard | 97 | MUKS DELFIN Pionki | 35.09 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2010-10-16 - 16:29 | Kobiet, 100m motylkowy | Open Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Stasinowska Katarzyna | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:05.00 | |||
2 | WI¦NIEWSKA MAGDALENA | 94 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:05.85 | |||
3 | B±czek Adrianna | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:08.00 | |||
4 | GOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:08.00 | |||
5 | Nebelo Liv | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:10.62 | |||
6 | DOPIERA£A KAROLINA | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:11.00 | |||
7 | WO¬NICZAK PAULINA | 97 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:11.00 | |||
8 | Paciorkiewicz Agata | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:11.00 | |||
9 | B±czek Justyna | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:11.00 | |||
10 | TURAJCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 97 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:12.00 | |||
11 | Schmiedel Alena | 98 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:12.12 | |||
12 | Kusch Katarzyna | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:12.12 | |||
13 | Gruszczynska Marta | 95 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:12.40 | |||
14 | Cewińska Ida | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:13.00 | |||
15 | Wilk Ma³gorzata | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:13.56 | |||
16 | JASIAK MARTYNA | 96 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:14.00 | |||
17 | Biedrzycka Iga | 97 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 1:14.39 | |||
18 | Bogucka Dagmara | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:14.68 | |||
19 | Stêpień Natalia | 97 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:15.60 | |||
20 | KANALO©OVĮ Tereza | 98 | KPS Ostrawa | 1:15.80 | |||
21 | Zientarska Laura | 95 | MKS Jedynka £ód¼ | 1:16.00 | |||
22 | Jagielska Róæa | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:16.66 | |||
23 | Szymczak Antonina | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:19.90 | |||
24 | Borkowska Martyna | 94 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:20.00 | |||
25 | Matuszyńska Katarzyna | 98 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:24.36 | |||
26 | Wróbel Angelika | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:24.80 | |||
27 | £akomy Dorota | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 1:24.81 | |||
28 | Przymus Agata | 97 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:25.00 | |||
29 | Kolbiarz Patrycja | 98 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 1:28.00 | |||
30 | Bugaj Karolina | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 1:30.10 | |||
31 | Róæycka Magdalena | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | NT | |||
NW | BARCZUCH ALEKSANDRA | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:14.00 | |||
NW | Sarna Katarzyna | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:32.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2010-10-16 - 16:40 | Mêæczyzn, 100m motylkowy | Open Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Borkowski £ukasz | 95 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:00.11 | |||
2 | Lassek Bart³omiej | 94 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:02.63 | |||
3 | MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:03.00 | |||
4 | BUCHOLC BARTOSZ | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:03.00 | |||
5 | Perzankowski Kacper | 96 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:03.33 | |||
6 | Zaleski Piotr | 96 | EKS SKRA Be³chatów | 1:04.00 | |||
7 | Kirschke Patryk | 95 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:04.00 | |||
8 | Hähnel Anton | 96 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:04.50 | |||
9 | MUSIALIK MARCIN | 94 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 1:05.67 | |||
10 | Stanis³awski Igor | 95 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:06.00 | |||
11 | Abtan Otmar | 95 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:06.00 | |||
12 | Gawarkiewicz Mateusz | 94 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 1:06.50 | |||
13 | BRE¦ GRACJAN | 95 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:06.77 | |||
14 | ¦cibiorek Krzysztof | 97 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:07.00 | |||
15 | Rother Clemens | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:07.50 | |||
16 | KOSAKOWSKI MIKO£AJ | 95 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:07.77 | |||
17 | Galus Micha³ | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:08.88 | |||
18 | Derfla Marcin | 95 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:09.00 | |||
19 | BACHAN Luká¹ | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 1:09.50 | |||
20 | Pasula Filip | 96 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:09.99 | |||
21 | Ludwig Daniel | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:10.50 | |||
22 | Milczarek Piotr | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:11.58 | |||
23 | Smogorzewski Krystian | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:11.81 | |||
24 | Kêpiński Micha³ | 97 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:13.00 | |||
25 | Lipiński Tomasz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:13.04 | |||
26 | TWARDZIK Jiųí | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 1:14.50 | |||
27 | Kosiński - Wajcht Piotr | 95 | MKS Jedynka £ód¼ | 1:14.89 | |||
28 | S³upski Piotr | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:17.50 | |||
29 | B³aszczyk Filip | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:17.77 | |||
30 | Dêbski Micha³ | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:21.00 | |||
31 | Lodarski Kacper | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 1:21.03 | |||
32 | Ko³odziej Filip | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:22.32 | |||
33 | £ochowski Kacper | 96 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:23.00 | |||
34 | Barglowski Mateusz | 98 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 1:24.13 | |||
35 | Derczynski Franciszek | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:30.00 | |||
36 | Zaborowski Pawe³ | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:40.00 | |||
NW | Koz³owski Artur | 95 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:20.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2010-10-16 - 16:53 | Kobiet, 200m grzbietowy | Open Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Kamińska Joanna | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:18.00 | |||
2 | GEBAUEROVĮ Petra | 98 | KPS Ostrawa | 2:26.80 | |||
3 | W³odarczyk Ewelina | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:30.00 | |||
4 | Bednarek Paulina | 96 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:31.00 | |||
5 | Nowak Ewelina | 97 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:35.00 | |||
6 | Pisarska Agnieszka | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:35.76 | |||
7 | Harbig Juliane | 95 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:39.00 | |||
8 | Purschwitz Tanja | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:39.00 | |||
9 | Riegler Michelle Annett | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:40.04 | |||
10 | Soliwoda Klaudia | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:40.55 | |||
11 | PRAGA ALDONA | 97 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 2:40.87 | |||
12 | Ciesielska Justyna | 95 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 2:45.00 | |||
13 | Bogucka Dagmara | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:45.32 | |||
14 | DUSĶKOVĮ Kateųina | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 2:46.30 | |||
15 | Be³zo Wiktoria | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 2:46.70 | |||
16 | Osińska Monika | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:48.00 | |||
17 | Zyga Natalia | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:48.00 | |||
18 | Kujawa Wiktoria | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:49.00 | |||
19 | Krawczyk Æaneta | 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:50.00 | |||
20 | £akomy Dorota | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 2:52.46 | |||
21 | Zieleniewicz Paulina | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:58.82 | |||
22 | Ryzinska Daria | 98 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 3:00.53 | |||
23 | Owczarek Karolina | 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 3:03.00 | |||
24 | Pawlak Nikoletta | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 3:15.00 | |||
NW | Karlikowska Julianna | 98 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 2:36.07 | |||
NW | Karpisz Milena | 97 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:40.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2010-10-16 - 17:10 | Mêæczyzn, 200m grzbietowy | Open Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Szwedzki Dawid | 94 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:11.00 | |||
2 | Sobczyk Maciej | 95 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:12.00 | |||
3 | Reinhold Vincent | 95 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:17.00 | |||
4 | Schmidt Paul | 94 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:18.00 | |||
5 | Wi¶niewski Wiktor | 95 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 2:18.00 | |||
6 | Zgierski Maksymilian | 94 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:18.65 | |||
7 | MO¦CICKI JAN | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:24.00 | |||
8 | Karwat Krzysztof | 96 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:24.00 | |||
9 | Palica £ukasz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:27.40 | |||
10 | PERYDZEŃSKI DAMIAN | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:28.00 | |||
11 | Umiński Grzegorz | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:32.22 | |||
12 | Staniszewski Adam | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:32.77 | |||
13 | Jurke Florian | 96 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:34.50 | |||
14 | JAK© Dominik | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 2:35.50 | |||
15 | Sawczuk Oskar | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:36.00 | |||
16 | Paluszkiewicz Patryk | 96 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:40.00 | |||
17 | Dura Damian | 97 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:40.00 | |||
18 | B£”DEK ARKADIUSZ | 97 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 2:40.67 | |||
19 | Nowak Tomasz | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:41.87 | |||
20 | W³odarski Marek | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:43.37 | |||
21 | Hahn Jakub | 97 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:46.00 | |||
22 | Sobczak Karol | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:46.76 | |||
23 | Józefiak Tomasz | 98 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 2:47.20 | |||
24 | Lodarski Kacper | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 2:47.60 | |||
25 | Gawron Daniel | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:50.00 | |||
NW | Koz³owski Artur | 95 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 2:18.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2010-10-16 - 17:26 | Kobiet, 100m klasyczny | Open Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Kotynia Katarzyna | 95 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:13.00 | |||
2 | ZBROJEWSKA MICHALINA | 96 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:18.00 | |||
3 | Nebelo Liv | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:18.12 | |||
4 | KANALO©OVĮ Tereza | 98 | KPS Ostrawa | 1:18.80 | |||
5 | Paciorkiewicz Agata | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:19.00 | |||
6 | Stasinowska Katarzyna | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:19.00 | |||
7 | Misiak Paula | 95 | LKS "OMEGA" KLESZCZÓW | 1:20.00 | |||
8 | Karpisz Milena | 97 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:20.50 | |||
9 | Ves Katharina | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:20.57 | |||
10 | Kaniak Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:20.72 | |||
11 | Zientarska Laura | 95 | MKS Jedynka £ód¼ | 1:22.00 | |||
12 | Gasin Nadia | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 1:22.59 | |||
13 | Bartniak Dorota | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:23.44 | |||
14 | Pisarska Agnieszka | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:23.60 | |||
15 | Zyga Izabela | 96 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:25.00 | |||
16 | Kowalska Karolina | 95 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 1:26.80 | |||
17 | Bednarek Aleksandra | 98 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:26.95 | |||
18 | JOŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 97 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:27.00 | |||
19 | Twardowska Agata | 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:27.00 | |||
20 | Góral Gabrysia | 96 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:27.00 | |||
21 | £aczkowska Karolina | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:27.77 | |||
22 | Padyk Agata | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:27.77 | |||
23 | Purschwitz Tanja | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:28.46 | |||
24 | Wasilewska Katarzyna | 96 | MUKS DELFIN Pionki | 1:28.53 | |||
25 | Ceka³a Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:29.51 | |||
26 | Jastrzêbska Joanna | 97 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:35.00 | |||
27 | Sobczak Kamila | 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:38.00 | |||
28 | Machnicka Martyna | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:38.90 | |||
29 | Jochymczak Maja | 95 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:40.00 | |||
30 | Hertel Julia | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:43.33 | |||
31 | Mielczarek Marta | 97 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:45.00 | |||
32 | Kasińska Adrianna | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:45.00 | |||
NW | Walczak Anna | 94 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:19.33 | |||
NW | Nowosielska Agnieszka | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:42.22 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2010-10-16 - 17:39 | Mêæczyzn, 100m klasyczny | Open Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | STANIELEWICZ MICHA£ | 95 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:10.00 | |||
2 | GO£ŹBIOWSKI Maciej | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:10.00 | |||
3 | Miku³a Piotr | 94 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 1:11.20 | |||
4 | Tański Pawe³ | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:12.38 | |||
5 | KAWCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 95 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:13.00 | |||
6 | Wolanek Szymon | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:14.00 | |||
7 | MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:14.00 | |||
8 | Stanis³awski Igor | 95 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:15.00 | |||
9 | Ciborowski Bastian | 95 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 1:15.46 | |||
10 | SOWA MARCIN | 97 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 1:15.78 | |||
11 | Dêbski Dominik | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:18.00 | |||
12 | Koper Bart³omiej | 96 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 1:18.00 | |||
13 | Ludwig Daniel | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:18.50 | |||
14 | Jurke Florian | 96 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:19.50 | |||
15 | Maraszek Igor | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:20.00 | |||
16 | FE©ĮREK Luká¹ | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 1:23.50 | |||
17 | WAWRO WOJCIECH | 98 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 1:24.58 | |||
18 | Urbaniak Daniel | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:24.99 | |||
19 | Siminski Maciej | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:28.00 | |||
20 | Linowiecki Witold | 94 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:28.00 | |||
21 | Wiliński Bart³omiej | 96 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:28.88 | |||
22 | Józefiak Tomasz | 98 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:29.13 | |||
23 | Gwis Kamil | 97 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:30.00 | |||
24 | Seweryn Marcin | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:33.37 | |||
25 | Sta¶ Maciej | 98 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 1:34.00 | |||
26 | Stankowski Szymon | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:35.00 | |||
27 | Urbański Mateusz | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:35.00 | |||
28 | Podgórny Dawid | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:38.90 | |||
29 | KOZ£OWKSKI B£AÆEJ | 98 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:48.00 | |||
30 | Rohmberger Thomas | 97 | SV Zwickau 04 | NT | |||
NW | Róæański Artur | 94 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:27.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2010-10-16 - 17:51 | Kobiet, 200m dowolny | Open Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Burska Justyna | 95 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:08.90 | |||
2 | Umińska Dominika | 94 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:10.06 | |||
3 | WASILEWSKA BARBARA | 94 | LKS "OMEGA" KLESZCZÓW | 2:12.00 | |||
4 | SZYMAŃSKA MONIKA | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:12.00 | |||
5 | Zyga Paulina | 94 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:12.00 | |||
6 | Harbig Juliane | 95 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:17.50 | |||
7 | WO¬NICZAK PAULINA | 97 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:19.00 | |||
8 | Biedrzycka Iga | 97 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 2:19.51 | |||
9 | Gruda Barbara | 95 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:20.00 | |||
10 | Gruszczynska Marta | 95 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:22.30 | |||
11 | Schmiedel Alena | 98 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:23.63 | |||
12 | Róæycka Magdalena | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:24.00 | |||
13 | Przymus Agata | 97 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:25.00 | |||
14 | B±czek Adrianna | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:25.00 | |||
15 | Pokrywka Karolina | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:25.90 | |||
16 | Stêpień Natalia | 97 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:26.00 | |||
17 | Kusch Katarzyna | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:26.00 | |||
18 | Misterka Kamila | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:26.66 | |||
19 | Wilk Ma³gorzata | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:27.16 | |||
20 | Gierczak Anna | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:27.23 | |||
21 | Wardzinska Martyna | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:28.00 | |||
22 | Kukowska Sylwia | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 2:28.58 | |||
23 | B±czek Justyna | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:29.00 | |||
24 | Bednarek Aleksandra | 98 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 2:29.29 | |||
25 | JASIAK MARTYNA | 96 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:30.00 | |||
26 | Szymczak Antonina | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:31.16 | |||
27 | Ryzinska Daria | 98 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 2:32.26 | |||
28 | Knifel Monika | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:33.00 | |||
29 | Czech Magdalena | 97 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 2:33.00 | |||
30 | RYBAK ALEKSANDRA | 98 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 2:34.55 | |||
31 | Zyga Natalia | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:35.00 | |||
32 | Sobczak Kamila | 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:36.00 | |||
33 | Królewicz Konstancja | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 2:41.59 | |||
34 | Matuszyńska Katarzyna | 98 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 2:43.45 | |||
35 | Wiaderna Alicja | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:44.44 | |||
36 | Bugaj Karolina | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 2:48.38 | |||
37 | Osińska Monika | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:50.00 | |||
NW | BARCZUCH ALEKSANDRA | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:20.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2010-10-16 - 18:13 | Mêæczyzn, 200m dowolny | Open Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Borkowski £ukasz | 95 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:57.81 | |||
2 | Lassek Bart³omiej | 94 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:59.53 | |||
3 | Szwedzki Dawid | 94 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:00.00 | |||
4 | KRAJEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 95 | EKS SKRA Be³chatów | 2:02.02 | |||
5 | BUCHOLC BARTOSZ | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:04.00 | |||
6 | Windrich Arne | 95 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:07.50 | |||
7 | £owicki Marcin | 95 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:08.00 | |||
8 | BANASIAK BARTOSZ | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:09.00 | |||
9 | Rother Clemens | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:09.50 | |||
10 | Staniszewski Adam | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:11.11 | |||
11 | Szwugier Jakub | 96 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:12.22 | |||
12 | Ciborowski Bastian | 95 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 2:12.40 | |||
13 | Mielczarek Filip | 96 | EKS SKRA Be³chatów | 2:12.63 | |||
14 | BACHAN Luká¹ | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 2:12.90 | |||
15 | ¦cibiorek Krzysztof | 97 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:13.00 | |||
16 | Jachowicz Mateusz | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:14.00 | |||
17 | Cwalina Kacper | 97 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:14.71 | |||
18 | Abtan Otmar | 95 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:16.00 | |||
19 | Perzankowski Kacper | 96 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:16.00 | |||
20 | Hurko Mateusz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:16.07 | |||
21 | Karwat Krzysztof | 96 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:17.00 | |||
22 | JERZYŃSKI KONRAD | 96 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:17.77 | |||
23 | Majgier Maciej | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:18.16 | |||
24 | MUSIALIK MARCIN | 94 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 2:18.34 | |||
25 | JAK© Dominik | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 2:19.10 | |||
26 | Kêpiński Micha³ | 97 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:20.00 | |||
27 | Bukalski Albert | 95 | MUKS DELFIN Pionki | 2:20.04 | |||
28 | FE©ĮREK Luká¹ | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 2:20.10 | |||
29 | Umiński Grzegorz | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:20.99 | |||
30 | S±por Piotr | 95 | MUKS DELFIN Pionki | 2:22.34 | |||
31 | Smogorzewski Krystian | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:22.92 | |||
32 | BUDI© Daniel | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 2:23.90 | |||
33 | NOVĮK Pavel | 98 | KPS Ostrawa | 2:25.90 | |||
34 | Duranowski Bartosz | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:26.00 | |||
35 | Hahn Jakub | 97 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:26.00 | |||
36 | Barglowski Mateusz | 98 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 2:27.46 | |||
37 | Bauer Jakub | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:28.88 | |||
38 | Ko³odziej Filip | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:29.81 | |||
39 | Gawron Gerrad | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 2:31.28 | |||
40 | Weso³owski Filip | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:35.55 | |||
41 | Cichoń Maciej | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:36.11 | |||
42 | Nowak Tomasz | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:36.22 | |||
43 | Weso³owski Jakub | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:44.48 | |||
44 | Olszewski Maurycy | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:45.55 | |||
45 | Kalisiak Hubert | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:50.00 | |||
46 | Urbański Mateusz | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:59.00 | |||
47 | Lewiński Micha³ | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 3:05.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2010-10-17 - 10:00 | Ch³opców, 100m dowolny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Miku³a Piotr | 94 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 53.20 | |||
2 | KRAJEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 95 | EKS SKRA Be³chatów | 54.06 | |||
3 | Szwedzki Dawid | 94 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 55.60 | |||
4 | KO£ODZIEJCZAK Filip | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 56.00 | |||
5 | BRE¦ GRACJAN | 95 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 56.22 | |||
6 | Borkowski £ukasz | 95 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 56.87 | |||
7 | £owicki Marcin | 95 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 56.90 | |||
8 | Schmidt Paul | 94 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 56.90 | |||
9 | ¦cibiorek Krzysztof | 97 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 58.00 | |||
10 | Lassek Bart³omiej | 94 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 58.28 | |||
11 | Zaleski Piotr | 96 | EKS SKRA Be³chatów | 58.95 | |||
12 | Kirschke Patryk | 95 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 59.00 | |||
13 | Rother Clemens | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 59.20 | |||
14 | Gawarkiewicz Mateusz | 94 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 59.30 | |||
15 | Ciborowski Bastian | 95 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 59.47 | |||
16 | Windrich Arne | 95 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 59.50 | |||
17 | Rohmberger Thomas | 97 | SV Zwickau 04 | 59.50 | |||
18 | Staniszewski Adam | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 59.80 | |||
19 | Hähnel Anton | 96 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:00.00 | |||
20 | Bukalski Albert | 95 | MUKS DELFIN Pionki | 1:00.00 | |||
21 | FELIŃCZAK WOJCIECH | 96 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 1:00.00 | |||
22 | Szwugier Jakub | 96 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:00.10 | |||
23 | Pasula Filip | 96 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:00.88 | |||
24 | PERYDZEŃSKI DAMIAN | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:01.00 | |||
25 | BANASIAK BARTOSZ | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:01.00 | |||
26 | Derfla Marcin | 95 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:01.00 | |||
27 | KOSAKOWSKI MIKO£AJ | 95 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:01.11 | |||
28 | SOWA MARCIN | 97 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 1:01.42 | |||
29 | Koper Bart³omiej | 96 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 1:01.50 | |||
30 | Cwalina Kacper | 97 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:01.84 | |||
31 | BACHAN Luká¹ | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 1:02.40 | |||
32 | Stanis³awski Igor | 95 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:03.00 | |||
33 | S±por Piotr | 95 | MUKS DELFIN Pionki | 1:03.11 | |||
34 | JERZYŃSKI KONRAD | 96 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:03.33 | |||
35 | Galus Micha³ | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:03.33 | |||
36 | Dura Damian | 97 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:03.50 | |||
37 | Koz³owski Artur | 95 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:04.00 | |||
38 | Karwat Krzysztof | 96 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:04.00 | |||
39 | Hurko Mateusz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:04.33 | |||
40 | BUDI© Daniel | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 1:04.59 | |||
41 | B£”DEK ARKADIUSZ | 97 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 1:04.66 | |||
42 | Bauer Jakub | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:04.86 | |||
43 | Lipiński Tomasz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:04.96 | |||
44 | TWARDZIK Jiųí | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 1:05.07 | |||
45 | Majgier Maciej | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:05.16 | |||
46 | NOVĮK Pavel | 98 | KPS Ostrawa | 1:05.60 | |||
47 | Duranowski Bartosz | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:06.00 | |||
48 | Kosiński - Wajcht Piotr | 95 | MKS Jedynka £ód¼ | 1:06.91 | |||
49 | Kêpiński Micha³ | 97 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:07.00 | |||
50 | B³aszczyk Filip | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:07.77 | |||
51 | Barglowski Mateusz | 98 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 1:08.76 | |||
52 | Gawron Gerrad | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 1:08.78 | |||
53 | Nowak Tomasz | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:09.89 | |||
54 | Hahn Jakub | 97 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:10.00 | |||
55 | Róæański Artur | 94 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:10.00 | |||
56 | Dêbski Micha³ | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:10.00 | |||
57 | Cichoń Maciej | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:10.44 | |||
58 | W³odarski Marek | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:10.53 | |||
59 | Weso³owski Filip | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:10.77 | |||
60 | £ochowski Kacper | 96 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:12.00 | |||
61 | S³upski Piotr | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:12.00 | |||
62 | Urbaniak Daniel | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:12.22 | |||
63 | WAWRO WOJCIECH | 98 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 1:12.55 | |||
64 | Gawron Daniel | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:13.00 | |||
65 | Weso³owski Jakub | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:13.33 | |||
66 | Linowiecki Witold | 94 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:14.00 | |||
67 | Zaborowski Pawe³ | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:14.00 | |||
68 | Sta¶ Maciej | 98 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 1:14.50 | |||
69 | Podgórny Dawid | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:14.83 | |||
70 | Urbański Mateusz | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:15.00 | |||
71 | Stankowski Szymon | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:15.00 | |||
72 | Gwis Kamil | 97 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:15.00 | |||
73 | Olszewski Maurycy | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:18.88 | |||
74 | Wiliński Bart³omiej | 96 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:20.00 | |||
75 | Kalisiak Hubert | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:20.00 | |||
76 | Mucha Bernard | 97 | MUKS DELFIN Pionki | 1:22.67 | |||
77 | Chêciński Wojciech | 98 | MUKS DELFIN Pionki | 1:25.63 | |||
78 | KOZ£OWKSKI B£AÆEJ | 98 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:30.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2010-10-17 - 10:23 | Dziewcz±t, 100m dowolny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | TURAJCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 97 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:01.00 | |||
2 | Zyga Paulina | 94 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:01.00 | |||
3 | Burska Justyna | 95 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:01.00 | |||
4 | GOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:01.00 | |||
5 | Umińska Dominika | 94 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:01.12 | |||
6 | Gruda Barbara | 95 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:02.00 | |||
7 | WASILEWSKA BARBARA | 94 | LKS "OMEGA" KLESZCZÓW | 1:02.10 | |||
8 | GEBAUEROVĮ Petra | 98 | KPS Ostrawa | 1:02.80 | |||
9 | Paciorkiewicz Agata | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:03.00 | |||
10 | Cewińska Ida | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:04.00 | |||
11 | DOPIERA£A KAROLINA | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:04.00 | |||
12 | Pokrywka Karolina | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:04.88 | |||
13 | Misiak Paula | 95 | LKS "OMEGA" KLESZCZÓW | 1:05.00 | |||
14 | Kotynia Katarzyna | 95 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:05.00 | |||
15 | Schmiedel Alena | 98 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:05.11 | |||
16 | Bednarek Paulina | 96 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:05.70 | |||
17 | WI¦NIEWSKA MAGDALENA | 94 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:06.43 | |||
18 | Gierczak Anna | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:06.45 | |||
19 | Purschwitz Tanja | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:06.69 | |||
20 | DUSĶKOVĮ Kateųina | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 1:07.43 | |||
21 | Kowalska Karolina | 95 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 1:07.50 | |||
22 | Wi¶niewska Karolina | 95 | MKS Jedynka £ód¼ | 1:07.89 | |||
23 | Kukowska Sylwia | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 1:07.98 | |||
24 | Borkowska Martyna | 94 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:08.00 | |||
25 | Stêpień Natalia | 97 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:08.30 | |||
26 | PRAGA ALDONA | 97 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 1:08.34 | |||
27 | Ciesielska Justyna | 95 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 1:08.50 | |||
28 | Misterka Kamila | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:08.88 | |||
29 | Nowak Ewelina | 97 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:08.90 | |||
30 | Czech Magdalena | 97 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:09.00 | |||
31 | Knifel Monika | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:09.00 | |||
32 | Kaniak Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:09.50 | |||
33 | Wilk Ma³gorzata | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:09.50 | |||
34 | RYBAK ALEKSANDRA | 98 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 1:09.64 | |||
35 | Wasilewska Katarzyna | 96 | MUKS DELFIN Pionki | 1:09.71 | |||
36 | Szymczak Antonina | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:09.90 | |||
37 | Bartniak Dorota | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:10.68 | |||
38 | Wardzinska Martyna | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:11.00 | |||
39 | £aczkowska Karolina | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:11.11 | |||
40 | Soliwoda Klaudia | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:11.11 | |||
41 | Jagielska Róæa | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:11.11 | |||
42 | Twardowska Agata | 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:11.80 | |||
43 | Jastrzêbska Joanna | 97 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:12.00 | |||
44 | Ryzinska Daria | 98 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 1:12.37 | |||
45 | Królewicz Konstancja | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 1:13.58 | |||
46 | Sarna Katarzyna | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:14.00 | |||
47 | Padyk Agata | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:14.44 | |||
48 | Pawlak Nikoletta | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:15.00 | |||
49 | Sobczak Kamila | 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:15.00 | |||
50 | Bugaj Karolina | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 1:15.19 | |||
51 | Matuszyńska Katarzyna | 98 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:15.32 | |||
52 | Krawczyk Æaneta | 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:16.00 | |||
53 | Zieleniewicz Paulina | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:17.77 | |||
54 | Kolbiarz Patrycja | 98 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 1:18.20 | |||
55 | Wiaderna Alicja | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:18.57 | |||
56 | Machnicka Martyna | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:19.90 | |||
57 | Jochymczak Maja | 95 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:20.00 | |||
58 | Kasińska Adrianna | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:20.00 | |||
59 | Drewicz Nicola | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:25.00 | |||
60 | Mielczarek Marta | 97 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:25.00 | |||
61 | Zyga Natalia | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:50.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2010-10-17 - 10:45 | Dziewcz±t, 200m motylkowy | 13 - 16 lat Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | B±czek Adrianna | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:28.00 | |||
2 | Stasinowska Katarzyna | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:28.00 | |||
3 | Burska Justyna | 95 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:30.00 | |||
4 | Zyga Paulina | 94 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:30.00 | |||
5 | Gruszczynska Marta | 95 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:35.00 | |||
6 | B±czek Justyna | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:40.00 | |||
7 | Harbig Juliane | 95 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:40.00 | |||
8 | JASIAK MARTYNA | 96 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:43.80 | |||
9 | Wilk Ma³gorzata | 95 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:53.91 | |||
10 | Kusch Katarzyna | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:56.79 | |||
11 | Wróbel Angelika | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 3:15.80 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2010-10-17 - 10:52 | Ch³opców, 200m motylkowy | 13 - 16 lat Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Borkowski £ukasz | 95 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:08.11 | |||
2 | Lassek Bart³omiej | 94 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:14.31 | |||
3 | Perzankowski Kacper | 96 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:21.19 | |||
4 | £owicki Marcin | 95 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:22.00 | |||
5 | Abtan Otmar | 95 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:24.00 | |||
6 | Derfla Marcin | 95 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:25.00 | |||
7 | MUSIALIK MARCIN | 94 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 2:25.45 | |||
8 | Wolanek Szymon | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:30.00 | |||
9 | Mielczarek Filip | 96 | EKS SKRA Be³chatów | 2:33.59 | |||
10 | Smogorzewski Krystian | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:40.00 | |||
11 | BACHAN Luká¹ | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 2:46.40 | |||
12 | TWARDZIK Jiųí | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 2:47.50 | |||
13 | Ko³odziej Filip | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:49.74 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 2010-10-17 - 11:02 | Dziewcz±t, 100m grzbietowy | 12 - 16 lat Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Kamińska Joanna | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:06.00 | |||
2 | DOPIERA£A KAROLINA | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:08.00 | |||
3 | GEBAUEROVĮ Petra | 98 | KPS Ostrawa | 1:08.60 | |||
4 | Gruda Barbara | 95 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:09.00 | |||
5 | W³odarczyk Ewelina | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:10.00 | |||
6 | WO¬NICZAK PAULINA | 97 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:10.00 | |||
7 | SZYMAŃSKA MONIKA | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:10.00 | |||
8 | Bednarek Paulina | 96 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:11.40 | |||
9 | Nowak Ewelina | 97 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:12.30 | |||
10 | Karlikowska Julianna | 98 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:12.74 | |||
11 | Róæycka Magdalena | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:13.00 | |||
12 | Purschwitz Tanja | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:13.02 | |||
13 | Pisarska Agnieszka | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:13.35 | |||
14 | PRAGA ALDONA | 97 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 1:14.12 | |||
15 | Pokrywka Karolina | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:14.37 | |||
16 | JOŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 97 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:14.50 | |||
17 | Jaszczak Agnieszka | 95 | MKS Jedynka £ód¼ | 1:14.90 | |||
18 | Borkowska Martyna | 94 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:15.00 | |||
19 | Riegler Michelle Annett | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:15.11 | |||
20 | Soliwoda Klaudia | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:16.00 | |||
21 | Cewińska Ida | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:16.00 | |||
22 | Be³zo Wiktoria | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 1:16.02 | |||
23 | Ves Katharina | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:16.18 | |||
24 | Bogucka Dagmara | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:16.96 | |||
25 | Przymus Agata | 97 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:17.00 | |||
26 | DUSĶKOVĮ Kateųina | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 1:17.35 | |||
27 | Stêpień Natalia | 97 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:17.99 | |||
28 | Knifel Monika | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:18.00 | |||
29 | Krawczyk Æaneta | 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 1:18.00 | |||
30 | Kujawa Wiktoria | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:18.36 | |||
31 | Zyga Natalia | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:20.00 | |||
32 | Osińska Monika | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:20.00 | |||
33 | £akomy Dorota | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 1:20.23 | |||
34 | Jagielska Róæa | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:23.33 | |||
35 | Zieleniewicz Paulina | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:24.44 | |||
36 | Jastrzêbska Joanna | 97 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:25.00 | |||
37 | Pawlak Nikoletta | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:25.00 | |||
38 | Czech Magdalena | 97 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:25.00 | |||
39 | Kaniak Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:25.05 | |||
40 | Hertel Julia | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:31.11 | |||
41 | Wiaderna Alicja | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:31.44 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 2010-10-17 - 11:15 | Ch³opców, 100m grzbietowy | 12 - 16 lat Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Sobczyk Maciej | 95 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:01.93 | |||
2 | BUCHOLC BARTOSZ | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:03.00 | |||
3 | Wi¶niewski Wiktor | 95 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 1:03.20 | |||
4 | Zgierski Maksymilian | 94 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:03.24 | |||
5 | MO¦CICKI JAN | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:04.00 | |||
6 | Reinhold Vincent | 95 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:04.10 | |||
7 | KO£ODZIEJCZAK Filip | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:05.00 | |||
8 | Karwat Krzysztof | 96 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:07.00 | |||
9 | Palica £ukasz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:07.60 | |||
10 | Staniszewski Adam | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:08.22 | |||
11 | ¦cibiorek Krzysztof | 97 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:09.00 | |||
12 | Kirschke Patryk | 95 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:09.00 | |||
13 | Jachowicz Mateusz | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:10.00 | |||
14 | Pasula Filip | 96 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:10.00 | |||
15 | Smogorzewski Krystian | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:10.08 | |||
16 | Umiński Grzegorz | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:10.33 | |||
17 | Sawczuk Oskar | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:11.00 | |||
18 | KOSAKOWSKI MIKO£AJ | 95 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:11.11 | |||
19 | Ludwig Daniel | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 1:11.50 | |||
20 | Paluszkiewicz Patryk | 96 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:12.00 | |||
21 | B£”DEK ARKADIUSZ | 97 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 1:12.56 | |||
22 | Bauer Jakub | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:13.33 | |||
23 | JAK© Dominik | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 1:13.60 | |||
24 | Dura Damian | 97 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:14.00 | |||
25 | JERZYŃSKI KONRAD | 96 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:14.44 | |||
26 | Sobczak Karol | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 1:14.94 | |||
27 | Duranowski Bartosz | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:15.00 | |||
28 | W³odarski Marek | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:16.94 | |||
29 | Bukalski Albert | 95 | MUKS DELFIN Pionki | 1:17.00 | |||
30 | Lodarski Kacper | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 1:17.30 | |||
31 | B³aszczyk Filip | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:17.77 | |||
32 | Nowak Tomasz | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:17.96 | |||
33 | Hahn Jakub | 97 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:18.00 | |||
34 | Gawron Daniel | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:18.00 | |||
35 | £ochowski Kacper | 96 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 1:18.00 | |||
36 | S±por Piotr | 95 | MUKS DELFIN Pionki | 1:18.40 | |||
37 | Rohmberger Thomas | 97 | SV Zwickau 04 | 1:19.00 | |||
38 | Podgórny Dawid | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 1:19.90 | |||
39 | Weso³owski Filip | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:19.99 | |||
40 | Józefiak Tomasz | 98 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 1:21.43 | |||
41 | Lewiński Micha³ | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:23.00 | |||
42 | Stankowski Szymon | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1:24.00 | |||
43 | Cichoń Maciej | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:25.55 | |||
44 | Wiliński Bart³omiej | 96 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:25.55 | |||
45 | Olszewski Maurycy | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 1:27.77 | |||
46 | Kalisiak Hubert | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:30.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 17 2010-10-17 - 11:30 | Dziewcz±t, 200m klasyczny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Kotynia Katarzyna | 95 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:38.00 | |||
2 | ZBROJEWSKA MICHALINA | 96 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:42.00 | |||
3 | Karpisz Milena | 97 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:50.00 | |||
4 | KANALO©OVĮ Tereza | 98 | KPS Ostrawa | 2:50.30 | |||
5 | Walczak Anna | 94 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:50.43 | |||
6 | Nebelo Liv | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:51.87 | |||
7 | Zientarska Laura | 95 | MKS Jedynka £ód¼ | 2:53.00 | |||
8 | Gasin Nadia | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 2:55.97 | |||
9 | Misiak Paula | 95 | LKS "OMEGA" KLESZCZÓW | 2:56.00 | |||
10 | Biedrzycka Iga | 97 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 2:57.89 | |||
11 | Zyga Izabela | 96 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:58.00 | |||
12 | Ves Katharina | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 3:03.34 | |||
13 | Bednarek Aleksandra | 98 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 3:04.65 | |||
14 | Kasińska Adrianna | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 3:05.00 | |||
15 | Wasilewska Katarzyna | 96 | MUKS DELFIN Pionki | 3:05.55 | |||
16 | Bartniak Dorota | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 3:05.55 | |||
17 | £aczkowska Karolina | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 3:06.66 | |||
18 | Padyk Agata | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 3:07.77 | |||
19 | Kowalska Karolina | 95 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 3:09.50 | |||
20 | Ceka³a Aleksandra | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 3:09.90 | |||
21 | Twardowska Agata | 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 3:10.00 | |||
22 | Ryzinska Daria | 98 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 3:13.55 | |||
23 | Sobczak Kamila | 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 3:20.00 | |||
24 | Nowosielska Agnieszka | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 3:20.00 | |||
25 | Machnicka Martyna | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 3:34.90 | |||
26 | Jochymczak Maja | 95 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 3:40.00 | |||
27 | Mielczarek Marta | 97 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 3:50.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 18 2010-10-17 - 11:49 | Ch³opców, 200m klasyczny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Szwedzki Dawid | 94 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:25.00 | |||
2 | GO£ŹBIOWSKI Maciej | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:36.01 | |||
3 | Tański Pawe³ | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:36.63 | |||
4 | Miku³a Piotr | 94 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 2:38.50 | |||
5 | KAWCZYŃSKI MARCIN | 95 | SKS 137 Delfin £ód¼ | 2:40.00 | |||
6 | MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:42.00 | |||
7 | SOWA MARCIN | 97 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 2:47.32 | |||
8 | Szwugier Jakub | 96 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:50.55 | |||
9 | Jurke Florian | 96 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:52.00 | |||
10 | Ciborowski Bastian | 95 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 2:52.68 | |||
11 | Koper Bart³omiej | 96 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 2:55.00 | |||
12 | FE©ĮREK Luká¹ | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 2:57.60 | |||
13 | Cwalina Kacper | 97 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:58.00 | |||
14 | Maraszek Igor | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 3:00.00 | |||
15 | WAWRO WOJCIECH | 98 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 3:04.34 | |||
16 | Urbaniak Daniel | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 3:08.88 | |||
17 | Józefiak Tomasz | 98 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 3:09.75 | |||
18 | Siminski Maciej | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 3:10.00 | |||
19 | Seweryn Marcin | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 3:12.58 | |||
20 | Linowiecki Witold | 94 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 3:30.00 | |||
21 | Gwis Kamil | 97 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 3:30.00 | |||
22 | Róæański Artur | 94 | MUKS Wodnik £ask | 3:35.00 | |||
23 | Urbański Mateusz | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 3:40.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 19 2010-10-17 - 12:08 | Dziewcz±t, 50m motylkowy | 12 lat Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Matuszyńska Katarzyna | 98 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 34.27 | |||
2 | Be³zo Wiktoria | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 35.50 | |||
3 | RYBAK ALEKSANDRA | 98 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 35.67 | |||
4 | Gierczak Anna | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 35.73 | |||
5 | Szymczak Antonina | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 36.76 | |||
6 | Sarna Katarzyna | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 37.00 | |||
7 | Owczarek Karolina | 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 38.50 | |||
8 | £akomy Dorota | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 38.78 | |||
9 | Wardzinska Martyna | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 39.00 | |||
10 | Kolbiarz Patrycja | 98 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 39.80 | |||
11 | Bugaj Karolina | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 39.92 | |||
12 | Drewicz Nicola | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 40.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 20 2010-10-17 - 12:12 | Ch³opców, 50m motylkowy | 12 lat Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Dêbski Dominik | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 31.00 | |||
2 | Milczarek Piotr | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 31.82 | |||
3 | Sawczuk Oskar | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 34.00 | |||
4 | NOVĮK Pavel | 98 | KPS Ostrawa | 34.10 | |||
5 | Lodarski Kacper | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 34.31 | |||
6 | Dêbski Micha³ | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 34.50 | |||
7 | S³upski Piotr | 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 35.00 | |||
8 | Barglowski Mateusz | 98 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 35.40 | |||
9 | Sta¶ Maciej | 98 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 37.50 | |||
10 | Weso³owski Jakub | 98 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 37.77 | |||
11 | Derczynski Franciszek | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 38.00 | |||
12 | Lewiński Micha³ | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 40.00 | |||
13 | Zaborowski Pawe³ | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 40.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 21 2010-10-17 - 12:16 | Dziewcz±t, 200m zmienny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Kamińska Joanna | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:22.00 | |||
2 | Paciorkiewicz Agata | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:30.00 | |||
3 | WO¬NICZAK PAULINA | 97 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:31.00 | |||
4 | Biedrzycka Iga | 97 | MKS "Ros" Pisz | 2:31.62 | |||
5 | SZYMAŃSKA MONIKA | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:32.00 | |||
6 | ZBROJEWSKA MICHALINA | 96 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:32.00 | |||
7 | BARCZUCH ALEKSANDRA | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:34.00 | |||
8 | TURAJCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 97 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:34.00 | |||
9 | Nebelo Liv | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:34.89 | |||
10 | Stasinowska Katarzyna | 94 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:35.00 | |||
11 | W³odarczyk Ewelina | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:35.00 | |||
12 | Gruszczynska Marta | 95 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:35.00 | |||
13 | KANALO©OVĮ Tereza | 98 | KPS Ostrawa | 2:35.40 | |||
14 | Schmiedel Alena | 98 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:37.09 | |||
15 | Harbig Juliane | 95 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:38.00 | |||
16 | Pisarska Agnieszka | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:38.88 | |||
17 | JASIAK MARTYNA | 96 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:42.00 | |||
18 | Przymus Agata | 97 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:42.00 | |||
19 | Karlikowska Julianna | 98 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 2:42.07 | |||
20 | Róæycka Magdalena | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:45.00 | |||
21 | JOŃCZYK ALEKSANDRA | 97 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:45.00 | |||
22 | Kusch Katarzyna | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:45.19 | |||
23 | Riegler Michelle Annett | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:45.24 | |||
24 | Zyga Izabela | 96 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:47.00 | |||
25 | Zientarska Laura | 95 | MKS Jedynka £ód¼ | 2:50.00 | |||
26 | Kukowska Sylwia | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 2:50.64 | |||
27 | Ciesielska Justyna | 95 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 2:51.00 | |||
28 | Gasin Nadia | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 2:53.71 | |||
29 | Bednarek Aleksandra | 98 | UKS SP 149 £ód¼ | 2:53.97 | |||
30 | Osińska Monika | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 3:00.00 | |||
31 | Królewicz Konstancja | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 3:01.01 | |||
32 | Owczarek Karolina | 98 | UKS 5 Konstantynów | 3:02.00 | |||
33 | Bogucka Dagmara | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 3:02.14 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 22 2010-10-17 - 12:36 | Ch³opców, 200m zmienny | 12 - 16 lat Lista zg³oszeń |
Rok ur. |
1 | Reinhold Vincent | 95 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:18.00 | |||
2 | Windrich Arne | 95 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:18.50 | |||
3 | BUCHOLC BARTOSZ | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:19.00 | |||
4 | Wi¶niewski Wiktor | 95 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 2:20.00 | |||
5 | KRAJEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | 95 | EKS SKRA Be³chatów | 2:21.67 | |||
6 | Schmidt Paul | 94 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:22.00 | |||
7 | Zaleski Piotr | 96 | EKS SKRA Be³chatów | 2:23.36 | |||
8 | Rother Clemens | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:23.50 | |||
9 | BANASIAK BARTOSZ | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:25.00 | |||
10 | PERYDZEŃSKI DAMIAN | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:25.00 | |||
11 | MO¦CICKI JAN | 96 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 2:25.00 | |||
12 | Stanis³awski Igor | 95 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:25.00 | |||
13 | Mielczarek Filip | 96 | EKS SKRA Be³chatów | 2:25.26 | |||
14 | Hähnel Anton | 96 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:25.50 | |||
15 | Rohmberger Thomas | 97 | SV Zwickau 04 | 2:26.50 | |||
16 | Wolanek Szymon | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:27.00 | |||
17 | Abtan Otmar | 95 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:29.00 | |||
18 | Palica £ukasz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:29.81 | |||
19 | MUSIALIK MARCIN | 94 | SEKCJA P£YWACKA "MOTYL" MOSiR STALOWA WOLA | 2:31.54 | |||
20 | Jachowicz Mateusz | 96 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:35.00 | |||
21 | Gawarkiewicz Mateusz | 94 | Klub P³ywacki MZOS P³ock | 2:35.50 | |||
22 | Jurke Florian | 96 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:35.50 | |||
23 | Tański Pawe³ | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:35.74 | |||
24 | Ludwig Daniel | 97 | SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 2:36.50 | |||
25 | Umiński Grzegorz | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:37.22 | |||
26 | Dêbski Dominik | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:39.00 | |||
27 | JAK© Dominik | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 2:39.20 | |||
28 | Galus Micha³ | 97 | MKS Trójka £ód¼ | 2:39.99 | |||
29 | Paluszkiewicz Patryk | 96 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:40.00 | |||
30 | Kêpiński Micha³ | 97 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:40.00 | |||
31 | Majgier Maciej | 96 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:40.89 | |||
32 | FE©ĮREK Luká¹ | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 2:41.50 | |||
33 | Milczarek Piotr | 98 | UKS 190 £ód¼ | 2:42.15 | |||
34 | BUDI© Daniel | 97 | KPS Ostrawa | 2:42.40 | |||
35 | Gawron Gerrad | 98 | Ikar Mielec | 2:43.08 | |||
36 | Lipiński Tomasz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:44.90 | |||
37 | Derczynski Franciszek | 98 | SKS Start £ód¼ | 2:50.00 | |||
38 | Hurko Mateusz | 97 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:50.84 | |||
39 | Sobczak Karol | 98 | MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw | 2:51.00 |