Liga M這dzików III runda ód, 4.11.2010 |
Konkurencja 1 2010-11-04 - 11:00 | Dziewcz靖, 50m dowolny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 | KASI垶KA Adrianna BIAΘOWSKA Patrycja NOWOSIELSKA Agnieszka KOWALCZYK Karolina | 98 97 98 98 | SKS Start ód UKS NAWA Skierniewice MKS Trójka ód UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 40.00 36.44 36.50 41.00 |
Seria 2 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 | HERTEL Julia ZIELENIEWICZ Paula OLEJNICZAK Zuzanna PAWLAK Nikoletta | 98 98 97 98 | MKS Trójka ód MKS Trójka ód UKS SP 149 ód SKS Start ód | 35.50 34.05 35.00 36.00 |
Seria 3 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 | SARNA Katarzyna NASTERSKA Weronika KUJAWA Wiktoria PADYK Agata | 98 98 97 97 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice SKS Start ód MKS Trójka ód MKS Trójka ód | 33.80 33.00 33.33 33.86 |
Seria 4 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 | WIADERNA Alicja JERUZAL Jowita MISTERKA Kamila BARTNIAK Dorota | 98 98 97 97 | MKS Trójka ód SKS Start ód MKS Trójka ód MKS Trójka ód | 32.40 32.00 32.26 32.61 |
Seria 5 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 | SOLIWODA Klaudia KNIFEL Monika ST襾IE Natalia JASTRZ牞SKA Joanna | 98 97 97 97 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice MKS Trójka ód UKS 5 Konstantynów UKS SP 149 ód | 31.91 31.00 31.33 32.00 |
Seria 6 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 | CZECH Magdalena KULBAT Agnieszka GIERCZAK Anna NABIAΒK Dominika | 97 98 98 98 | UKS SP 149 ód UKS Delfin Piotrków Tryb. UKS 190 ód SKS Start ód | 31.00 30.31 30.79 31.00 |
Seria 7 z 7 |
1 2 3 4 | R荅YCKA Magdalena TURAJCZYK ALEKSANDRA NITA Anna POKRYWKA Karolina | 97 97 97 98 | MKS Trójka ód TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów UKS 5 Konstantynów UKS 190 ód | 29.60 29.00 29.57 29.95 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2010-11-04 - 11:05 | Ch這pców, 50m dowolny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 6 |
1 2 3 | KALISIAK Karol KALISIAK Hubert LAMPARSKI Kamil | 98 98 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice UKS NAWA Skierniewice MKS Trójka ód | 39.61 33.68 35.00 |
Seria 2 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | KRUPSKI Kamil WESOΜWSKI Jakub BONECKI Bart這miej KAPCZY垶KI Micha | 98 98 97 98 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów MKS Trójka ód UKS 190 ód SKS 137 Delfin ód | 33.10 32.42 32.74 33.27 |
Seria 3 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | xBI垶KI ERNEST WΜDARSKI Marek WESOΜWSKI Filip CICHO Maciej | 98 98 97 97 | TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów UKS 190 ód MKS Trójka ód MKS Trójka ód | 31.90 31.30 31.63 32.26 |
Seria 4 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | URBA垶KI Mateusz SΣPSKI Piotr MAROSZCZYK Dominik RAFLEWSKI Jakub | 98 98 98 98 | SKS Start ód UKS NAWA Skierniewice UKS Delfin Piotrków Tryb. UKS 190 ód | 31.00 30.90 30.92 31.10 |
Seria 5 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | BxSZCZYK Filip DURA Damian GNIEWASZEWSKI Daniel D牞SKI Micha | 97 97 97 98 | MKS Trójka ód UKS 190 ód UKS Delfin Piotrków Tryb. UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 30.14 28.50 30.00 30.50 |
Seria 6 z 6 |
1 2 3 4 | BAUER Jakub STANISZEWSKI Adam SAWCZUK Oskar CWALINA Kacper | 97 97 98 97 | MKS Trójka ód MKS Trójka ód SKS Start ód UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 28.25 27.19 28.00 28.49 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2010-11-04 - 11:15 | Dziewcz靖, 100m klasyczny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 4 |
1 2 3 | KOWALCZYK Karolina KASI垶KA Adrianna NOWOSIELSKA Agnieszka | 98 98 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice SKS Start ód MKS Trójka ód | 1:50.00 1:36.00 1:40.00 |
Seria 2 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | JASTRZ牞SKA Joanna BEDNAREK Aleksandra NASTERSKA Weronika MACHNICKA Martyna | 97 98 98 98 | UKS SP 149 ód UKS SP 149 ód SKS Start ód UKS 190 ód | 1:33.00 1:26.95 1:29.00 1:35.78 |
Seria 3 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | PADYK Agata BARTNIAK Dorota ST襾IE Julia xCZKOWSKA Karolina | 97 97 98 97 | MKS Trójka ód MKS Trójka ód UKS Delfin Piotrków Tryb. MKS Trójka ód | 1:25.81 1:23.44 1:24.89 1:26.24 |
Seria 4 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | DUDA Natasza KARPISZ Milena JO哸ZYK ALEKSANDRA KULBAT Agnieszka | 98 97 97 98 | SKS Start ód UKS 5 Konstantynów UKS 190 ód UKS Delfin Piotrków Tryb. | 1:23.00 1:19.55 1:22.00 1:23.31 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2010-11-04 - 11:21 | Ch這pców, 100m klasyczny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 4 |
2 3 | KALISIAK Karol URBA垶KI Mateusz | 98 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice SKS Start ód | 1:39.00 1:45.00 |
Seria 2 z 4 |
1 2 3 | PODG紑NY Dawid xBI垶KI ERNEST KRUPSKI Kamil | 98 98 98 | UKS 190 ód TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 1:38.67 1:32.60 1:33.70 |
Seria 3 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | RAFLEWSKI Jakub SIMINSKI Maciej KOWALSKI Aleksander BONECKI Bart這miej | 98 98 97 97 | UKS 190 ód SKS Start ód UKS SP 149 ód UKS 190 ód | 1:26.97 1:24.00 1:25.00 1:30.00 |
Seria 4 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | KOWALCZYK Jakub PIERZY垶KI Micha MARASZEK Igor D牞SKI Dominik | 97 97 98 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice UKS 5 Konstantynów MKS Trójka ód SKS Start ód | 1:22.00 1:15.60 1:20.00 1:24.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2010-11-04 - 11:28 | Dziewcz靖, 100m motylkowy | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 2 |
1 2 3 4 | OLEJNICZAK Zuzanna WARDZINSKA Martyna SARNA Katarzyna MACHNICKA Martyna | 97 98 98 98 | UKS SP 149 ód SKS Start ód UKS NAWA Skierniewice UKS 190 ód | 1:35.00 1:25.00 1:35.00 1:39.90 |
Seria 2 z 2 |
1 2 3 4 | MATUSZY垶KA Katarzyna WONICZAK PAULINA JAGIELSKA Ró瘸 SZYMCZAK Antonina | 98 97 97 98 | UKS SP 149 ód TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów MKS Trójka ód UKS 190 ód | 1:17.23 1:10.90 1:15.40 1:22.83 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2010-11-04 - 11:32 | Ch這pców, 100m motylkowy | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 3 |
2 3 | MAROSZCZYK Dominik DERCZYNSKI Franciszek | 98 98 | UKS Delfin Piotrków Tryb. SKS Start ód | 1:21.00 1:25.00 |
Seria 2 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | GNIEWASZEWSKI Daniel BAUER Jakub SΣPSKI Piotr D牞SKI Micha | 97 97 98 98 | UKS Delfin Piotrków Tryb. MKS Trójka ód UKS NAWA Skierniewice UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:18.00 1:16.55 1:17.00 1:20.64 |
Seria 3 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | MILCZAREK Piotr GALUS Micha FR冉CZAK MATEUSZ MESZKA Ernest | 98 97 97 97 | UKS 190 ód MKS Trójka ód UKS 190 ód UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 1:11.58 1:06.79 1:08.00 1:13.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2010-11-04 - 11:38 | Dziewcz靖, 200m grzbietowy | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | NABIAΒK Dominika xCZKOWSKA Karolina ZIELENIEWICZ Paula BIAΘOWSKA Patrycja | 98 97 98 97 | SKS Start ód MKS Trójka ód MKS Trójka ód UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:59.00 2:49.99 2:55.55 3:00.00 |
Seria 2 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | ZYGA Natalia POKRYWKA Karolina SOLIWODA Klaudia KUJAWA Wiktoria | 98 98 98 97 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice UKS 190 ód UKS NAWA Skierniewice MKS Trójka ód | 2:48.00 2:39.80 2:40.00 2:48.00 |
Seria 3 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | PISARSKA Agnieszka NOWAK Ewelina NITA Anna KARLIKOWSKA Julianna | 98 97 97 98 | UKS 190 ód UKS 5 Konstantynów UKS 5 Konstantynów UKS SP 149 ód | 2:35.76 2:33.00 2:34.50 2:37.37 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2010-11-04 - 11:47 | Ch這pców, 200m grzbietowy | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 3 |
2 3 | WESOΜWSKI Filip PODG紑NY Dawid | 97 98 | MKS Trójka ód UKS 190 ód | 2:51.23 2:53.62 |
Seria 2 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | SIMINSKI Maciej SAWCZUK Oskar NOWAK Tomasz HAHN Jakub | 98 98 98 97 | SKS Start ód SKS Start ód UKS 190 ód UKS 190 ód | 2:42.00 2:36.00 2:41.87 2:45.00 |
Seria 3 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | MESZKA Ernest UMI垶KI Grzegorz DURA Damian BxSZCZYK Filip | 97 97 97 97 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice MKS Trójka ód UKS 190 ód MKS Trójka ód | 2:32.00 2:27.16 2:30.00 2:35.66 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2010-11-04 - 11:58 | Dziewcz靖, 200m dowolny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 4 |
1 2 3 | PAWLAK Nikoletta MATUSZY垶KA Katarzyna WIADERNA Alicja | 98 98 98 | SKS Start ód UKS SP 149 ód MKS Trójka ód | 3:00.00 2:43.33 2:44.00 |
Seria 2 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | JERUZAL Jowita KNIFEL Monika SZYMCZAK Antonina ZYGA Natalia | 98 97 98 98 | SKS Start ód MKS Trójka ód UKS 190 ód UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:33.00 2:30.00 2:32.16 2:43.00 |
Seria 3 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | BEDNAREK Aleksandra ST襾IE Natalia MISTERKA Kamila WARDZINSKA Martyna | 98 97 97 98 | UKS SP 149 ód UKS 5 Konstantynów MKS Trójka ód SKS Start ód | 2:29.29 2:25.00 2:26.83 2:30.00 |
Seria 4 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | R荅YCKA Magdalena TURAJCZYK ALEKSANDRA KARPISZ Milena GIERCZAK Anna | 97 97 97 98 | MKS Trójka ód TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów UKS 5 Konstantynów UKS 190 ód | 2:22.00 2:14.40 2:15.00 2:24.43 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2010-11-04 - 12:10 | Ch這pców, 200m dowolny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 4 |
2 3 | LAMPARSKI Kamil KALISIAK Hubert | 98 98 | MKS Trójka ód UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:50.00 2:57.00 |
Seria 2 z 4 |
1 2 3 | KAPCZY垶KI Micha NOWAK Tomasz WESOΜWSKI Jakub | 98 98 98 | SKS 137 Delfin ód UKS 190 ód MKS Trójka ód | 2:50.00 2:37.02 2:44.44 |
Seria 3 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | KOWALCZYK Jakub HAHN Jakub CICHO Maciej MARASZEK Igor | 97 97 97 98 | UKS NAWA Skierniewice UKS 190 ód MKS Trójka ód MKS Trójka ód | 2:34.00 2:30.00 2:31.99 2:35.50 |
Seria 4 z 4 |
1 2 3 4 | FR冉CZAK MATEUSZ STANISZEWSKI Adam PIERZY垶KI Micha CWALINA Kacper | 97 97 97 97 | UKS 190 ód MKS Trójka ód UKS 5 Konstantynów UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 2:10.00 2:08.72 2:09.00 2:14.71 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2010-11-04 - 12:26 | Dziewcz靖, 200m zmienny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 3 |
2 3 | JAGIELSKA Ró瘸 HERTEL Julia | 97 98 | MKS Trójka ód MKS Trójka ód | 2:50.00 2:55.00 |
Seria 2 z 3 |
1 2 3 | DUDA Natasza KARLIKOWSKA Julianna CZECH Magdalena | 98 98 97 | SKS Start ód UKS SP 149 ód UKS SP 149 ód | 2:47.00 2:42.07 2:45.00 |
Seria 3 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | PISARSKA Agnieszka WONICZAK PAULINA JO哸ZYK ALEKSANDRA NOWAK Ewelina | 98 97 97 97 | UKS 190 ód TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów UKS 190 ód UKS 5 Konstantynów | 2:38.88 2:30.60 2:37.00 2:40.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2010-11-04 - 12:32 | Ch這pców, 200m zmienny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Rok ur. |
Seria 1 z 2 |
1 2 3 | DERCZYNSKI Franciszek HAHN Jakub WΜDARSKI Marek | 98 97 98 | SKS Start ód UKS 190 ód UKS 190 ód | 2:58.00 2:50.38 2:51.48 |
Seria 2 z 2 |
1 2 3 4 | MILCZAREK Piotr UMI垶KI Grzegorz GALUS Micha D牞SKI Dominik | 98 97 97 98 | UKS 190 ód MKS Trójka ód MKS Trójka ód SKS Start ód | 2:39.90 2:32.76 2:36.98 2:47.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2010-11-04 - 12:43 | Dziewcz靖, 4 x 100m zmienny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Seria 1 z 3 |
2 3 | MKS Trójka ód 2 MKS Trójka ód 1 | MKS Trójka ód MKS Trójka ód | 5:15.03 5:25.36 |
Seria 2 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | UKS 190 ód 1 MKS Trójka ód 1 MKS Trójka ód 1 UKS NAWA Skierniewice 1 | UKS 190 ód MKS Trójka ód MKS Trójka ód UKS NAWA Skierniewice | 5:10.00 5:03.33 5:08.77 5:15.00 |
Seria 3 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | UKS 5 Konstantynów 1 TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów 1 SKS Start ód 1 UKS 5 Konstantynów 2 | UKS 5 Konstantynów TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów SKS Start ód UKS 5 Konstantynów | 4:52.80 4:42.00 4:47.00 5:00.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2010-11-04 - 12:54 | Ch這pców, 4 x 100m zmienny | 12 - 13 lat Lista startowa |
Seria 1 z 3 |
2 3 | SKS 137 Delfin ód 1 UKS 190 ód 2 | SKS 137 Delfin ód UKS 190 ód | 5:22.00 5:26.00 |
Seria 2 z 3 |
1 2 3 | MKS Trójka ód 1 UKS NAWA Skierniewice 1 MKS Trójka ód 2 | MKS Trójka ód UKS NAWA Skierniewice MKS Trójka ód | 5:20.00 4:50.00 4:59.13 |
Seria 3 z 3 |
1 2 3 4 | SKS Start ód 1 UKS 190 ód 1 MKS Trójka ód 1 MKS Trójka ód 1 | SKS Start ód UKS 190 ód MKS Trójka ód MKS Trójka ód | 4:44.00 4:40.00 4:41.00 4:45.03 |