| 1 | | Rachwał Helena | 88 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 27.40 | |
| 2 | | Rudzińska Adrianna | 95 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 27.90 | |
| 3 | | PAWŁOWSKA MARTA | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 28.00 | |
| 4 | | RYCZAK MAJA | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 28.11 | |
| 5 | | Taczała Alicja | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 28.20 | |
| 6 | | Wizner Katarzyna | 94 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 28.40 | |
| 7 | | MAŃCZAK AGATA | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 29.00 | |
| 8 | | Grimnitz Monika | 93 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 29.00 | |
| 9 | | BAKUNIAK HANNA | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 29.00 | |
| 10 | | DORNOWSKA ADRIANNA | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 29.35 | |
| 11 | | Matusiak Dominika | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 29.50 | |
| 12 | | KASPROWICZ AGATA | 98 | Mks SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 30.00 | |
| 13 | | WORONIECKA DOMINIKA | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 30.00 | |
| 14 | | NOWAK ROKSANA | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 30.00 | |
| 15 | | Matraszek Aleksandra | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 30.00 | |
| 16 | | Rzepa Marta | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 30.20 | |
| 17 | | Kasprowicz Katarzyna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 30.50 | |
| 18 | | KOWALSKA MONIKA | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 30.50 | |
| 19 | | BARTOSZYŃSKA Anna | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 30.55 | |
| 20 | | Piotrowska Klaudia | 98 | UKS TYTAN-65 przy SP65 Bydgoszcz | 31.00 | |
| 21 | | SIWEK AGATA | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 31.00 | |
| 22 | | Sieradzka Wioletta | 95 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 31.50 | |
| 23 | | Olbińska Daria | 98 | UKS TYTAN-65 przy SP65 Bydgoszcz | 31.50 | |
| 24 | | Cupryś Joanna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 31.50 | |
| 25 | | Procek Jagoda | 97 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 32.00 | |
| 26 | | Tokarska Renata | 92 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 32.00 | |
| 27 | | BARANOWSKA KINGA | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 32.00 | |
| 28 | | Kajko Paula | 98 | UKS TYTAN-65 przy SP65 Bydgoszcz | 32.00 | |
| 29 | | Woroniecka Weronika | 98 | UKS TYTAN-65 przy SP65 Bydgoszcz | 32.30 | |
| 30 | | STRZELECKA GABRIELA | 98 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 34.00 | |
| 31 | | Sztukowska Martyna | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 34.00 | |
| 32 | | Peczeniuk Oliwia | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 34.00 | |
| 33 | | Misiaszek Maria | 98 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 35.00 | |
| 34 | | Wąwoźna Marta | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 37.00 | |
| 35 | | Szczygieł Oliwia | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 37.00 | |
| 36 | | Semeniuk Olga | 98 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 37.43 | |
| 37 | | Szczepańska Aleksandra | 97 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 38.00 | |
| 38 | | Halecka Matylda | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 40.00 | |
| 39 | | Witkowska Karolina | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 49.35 | |
| 1 | | Mateusz Haas | 89 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 24.99 | |
| 2 | | SZOTKOWSKI DANIEL | 92 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 25.00 | |
| 3 | | KUFEL SEBASTIAN | 92 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 25.20 | |
| 4 | | Matłoka Łukasz | 95 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 25.85 | |
| 5 | | CIĘŻKI BARTOSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 25.90 | |
| 6 | | WOJDANOWICZ REMIGIUSZ | 93 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 25.90 | |
| 7 | | RADZIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 92 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 25.90 | |
| 8 | | JABŁOŃSKI MATEUSZ | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 26.00 | |
| 9 | | Zaorski Filip | 95 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 26.00 | |
| 10 | | ŚLÓSAREK FILIP | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 26.00 | |
| 11 | | Jesionowski Jakub | 92 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 26.00 | |
| 12 | | PIECHOWIAK BARTOSZ | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 26.00 | |
| 13 | | TRIEBLER KACPER | 94 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 26.20 | |
| 14 | | DUDEK MACIEJ | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 26.50 | |
| 15 | | Misiaszek Jakub | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 26.50 | |
| 16 | | Chmielewski Miłosz | 95 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 26.62 | |
| 17 | | KRASICKI ARTUR | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 27.00 | |
| 18 | | FALEŃCZYK MICHAŁ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 27.00 | |
| 19 | | KRZEWIŃSKI PATRYK | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 27.00 | |
| 20 | | Zalewski Igor | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 27.00 | |
| 21 | | NOWICKI MATEUSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 27.00 | |
| 22 | | Szadłowski Mateusz | 95 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 27.08 | |
| 23 | | Ratajczak Maciej | 93 | Uks Ruch Grudziądz | 27.09 | |
| 24 | | Knapowski Kacper | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 27.20 | |
| 25 | | Każmierczak Wojciech | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 27.20 | |
| 26 | | POL MICHAŁ | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 27.50 | |
| 27 | | Kazimierczak Miłosz | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 28.00 | |
| 28 | | ŻURAWICZ MATEUSZ | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 28.00 | |
| 29 | | Smok Witold | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 28.00 | |
| 30 | | WRONKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 28.00 | |
| 31 | | Mak Filip | 94 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 28.00 | |
| 32 | | Śladewski Kacper | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 28.00 | |
| 33 | | Bagrowski Karol | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 28.00 | |
| 34 | | Wrzos Jacek | 94 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 28.00 | |
| 35 | | BRĄŻKIEWICZ BARTOSZ | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 28.00 | |
| 36 | | Kodymowski Adam | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 28.20 | |
| 37 | | PIEKARSKI MATEUSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 29.00 | |
| 38 | | PYTLIŃSKI DAWID | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 29.00 | |
| 39 | | Schramm Tomasz | 94 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 29.00 | |
| 40 | | Guba Michał | 93 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 29.00 | |
| 41 | | Olszewski Karol | 98 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 29.00 | |
| 42 | | CZERWIŃSKI PIOTR | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 29.00 | |
| 43 | | Nowicki Dominik | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 29.03 | |
| 44 | | Malinowski Jêdrzej | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 30.00 | |
| 45 | | Lewandowski Jakub | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 30.00 | |
| 46 | | Martin Wiktor | 96 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 31.00 | |
| 47 | | Nitecki Kacper | 95 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 31.00 | |
| 48 | | Marcinkowski Borys | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 31.00 | |
| 49 | | Klepacki Olaf | 98 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 31.00 | |
| 50 | | Krawisz Szymon | 98 | UKS TYTAN-65 przy SP65 Bydgoszcz | 31.90 | |
| 51 | | KRUKOWSKI DOMINIK | 98 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 33.00 | |
| 52 | | Michalski Filip | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 33.50 | |
| 53 | | Rudnicki Maciej | 95 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 34.00 | |
| 54 | | DRAPIEWSKI PATRYK | 98 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 34.00 | |
| 55 | | Kawka Damian | 96 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 34.00 | |
| 56 | | Barglowski Mateusz | 98 | MKS "Roś" Pisz | 34.04 | |
| 57 | | Gerc Jakub | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 34.20 | |
| 58 | | Kuleszko Mikołaj | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 34.60 | |
| 59 | | Dymowski Wiktor | 95 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 35.00 | |
| 60 | | Ferek Jakub | 98 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 38.00 | |
| 61 | | Orleańczyk Wojciech | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 38.90 | |
| 62 | | Zdrojewski Kamil | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 52.55 | |
| 63 | | Żuchowski Wiktor | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 53.29 | |
| 64 | | Pankowski Marcin | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 57.88 | |
| 65 | | Ollivierre Kieran | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | NT | |
| 1 | | MORAWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 94 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 59.00 | |
| 2 | | SMEJA SŁAWOMIR | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:01.00 | |
| 3 | | Nowicki Mateusz | 94 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:03.30 | |
| 4 | | PIETRZAK DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:04.00 | |
| 5 | | JEZIORSKI MICHAŁ | 94 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:04.20 | |
| 6 | | PIECHOWIAK BARTOSZ | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:06.00 | |
| 7 | | SMEJA PATRYK | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:06.00 | |
| 8 | | NIEMCZYK TOMASZ | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:06.00 | |
| 9 | | PIOTROWSKI BARTOSZ | 93 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:07.00 | |
| 10 | | Ciesielski Filip | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:07.00 | |
| 11 | | BIELA KAMIL | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:08.00 | |
| 12 | | Misiak Michal | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:09.00 | |
| 13 | | Rudziński Maciej | 92 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:09.00 | |
| 14 | | MALAK ARTUR | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:09.00 | |
| 15 | | FALEŃCZYK MICHAŁ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:09.00 | |
| 16 | | Bartoszyński Michał | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:10.00 | |
| 17 | | Rusztyk Jakub | 97 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 1:10.00 | |
| 18 | | Szymański Mateusz | 96 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:12.00 | |
| 19 | | GIERSZEWSKI JAN | 98 | Mks SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 1:14.00 | |
| 20 | | Chwojka Kacper | 98 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:14.00 | |
| 21 | | GRELA TOMASZ | 98 | Mks SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 1:15.00 | |
| 22 | | BRĄŻKIEWICZ BARTOSZ | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:15.00 | |
| 23 | | Urbański Michał | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:16.90 | |
| 24 | | Romanowski Kamil | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:18.00 | |
| 25 | | Popławski Łukasz | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:20.00 | |
| 26 | | Martin Wiktor | 96 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:22.00 | |
| 27 | | Osiński Adrian | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:22.00 | |
| 28 | | Malinowski Jêdrzej | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:23.00 | |
| 29 | | KRUKOWSKI DOMINIK | 98 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:26.00 | |
| 30 | | Gerc Jakub | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:30.00 | |
| 31 | | Orleańczyk Wojciech | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:32.40 | |
| 1 | | Mateusz Haas | 89 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:55.00 | |
| 2 | | SMEJA SŁAWOMIR | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:55.50 | |
| 3 | | Nowicki Mateusz | 94 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:57.50 | |
| 4 | | KUFEL SEBASTIAN | 92 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:57.70 | |
| 5 | | PIETRZAK DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:59.00 | |
| 6 | | MORAWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 94 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 2:00.50 | |
| 7 | | CIĘŻKI BARTOSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:03.00 | |
| 8 | | Zaorski Filip | 95 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 2:04.60 | |
| 9 | | Ciesielski Filip | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 2:05.00 | |
| 10 | | WOJDANOWICZ REMIGIUSZ | 93 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 2:06.20 | |
| 11 | | ŻURAWICZ MATEUSZ | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:07.00 | |
| 12 | | Szadłowski Mateusz | 95 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 2:08.00 | |
| 13 | | TRIEBLER KACPER | 94 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 2:09.60 | |
| 14 | | SZOTKOWSKI DANIEL | 92 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:10.00 | |
| 15 | | Guba Adam | 96 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 2:10.00 | |
| 16 | | WRONKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:10.00 | |
| 17 | | NOWICKI MATEUSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:11.00 | |
| 18 | | Ratajczak Maciej | 93 | Uks Ruch Grudziądz | 2:11.87 | |
| 19 | | Chmielewski Miłosz | 95 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:11.87 | |
| 20 | | NIEMCZYK TOMASZ | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 2:12.00 | |
| 21 | | POL MICHAŁ | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:12.00 | |
| 22 | | DUDEK MACIEJ | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:13.00 | |
| 23 | | JABŁOŃSKI MATEUSZ | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 2:13.00 | |
| 24 | | Rudziński Maciej | 92 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 2:13.00 | |
| 25 | | Misiaszek Jakub | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 2:13.00 | |
| 26 | | Misiak Michal | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:15.00 | |
| 27 | | Guba Michał | 93 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 2:17.00 | |
| 28 | | Bagrowski Karol | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:17.00 | |
| 29 | | Kazimierczak Miłosz | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:20.00 | |
| 30 | | Romanowski Kamil | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:20.00 | |
| 31 | | GIERSZEWSKI JAN | 98 | Mks SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 2:20.00 | |
| 32 | | PYTLIŃSKI DAWID | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:20.00 | |
| 33 | | Kodymowski Adam | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:21.00 | |
| 34 | | GRELA TOMASZ | 98 | Mks SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 2:23.00 | |
| 35 | | CZERWIŃSKI PIOTR | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:24.00 | |
| 36 | | Barglowski Mateusz | 98 | MKS "Roś" Pisz | 2:27.46 | |
| 37 | | Marcinkowski Borys | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:29.00 | |
| 38 | | Nitecki Kacper | 95 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 2:38.00 | |
| 39 | | Olszewski Karol | 98 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 2:40.00 | |
| 40 | | Klepacki Olaf | 98 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 2:45.00 | |
| 41 | | Jarliński Mateusz | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:47.00 | |
| 42 | | Jarliński Patryk | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:47.00 | |
| 43 | | Kuleszko Mikołaj | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 3:00.00 | |
| 1 | | SMEJA PATRYK | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:35.00 | |
| 2 | | Pawełek Igor | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 2:38.00 | |
| 3 | | Każmierczak Wojciech | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 2:39.50 | |
| 4 | | JEZIORSKI MICHAŁ | 94 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 2:42.00 | |
| 5 | | MALAK ARTUR | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:43.00 | |
| 6 | | Rusztyk Jakub | 97 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 2:47.00 | |
| 7 | | BIELA KAMIL | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 2:51.00 | |
| 8 | | Szymański Mateusz | 96 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:52.00 | |
| 9 | | MRÓZ JAKUB | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:53.00 | |
| 10 | | Bartoszyński Michał | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:55.00 | |
| 11 | | PIEKARSKI MATEUSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 2:55.00 | |
| 12 | | Urbański Michał | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 2:57.00 | |
| 13 | | Chwojka Kacper | 98 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:59.00 | |
| 14 | | Osiński Adrian | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 3:00.00 | |
| 15 | | Popławski Łukasz | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 3:02.00 | |
| 16 | | Mak Filip | 94 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 3:15.00 | |
| 17 | | Ferek Jakub | 98 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 3:42.00 | |
| 1 | | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz 4 | | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:51.00 | |
| 2 | | Astoria I | | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:54.00 | |
| 3 | | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz 3 | | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:56.00 | |
| 4 | | Astoria II | | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:58.00 | |
| 5 | | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz 2 | | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:59.00 | |
| 6 | | Mtkp Delfin Toruń 1 | | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:00.00 | |
| 7 | | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek 1 | | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:00.00 | |
| 8 | | KP Delfin Inowrocław 1 | | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 2:02.00 | |
| 9 | | KP Delfin Wloclawek 1 | | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 2:07.00 | |
| 10 | | KP Delfin Inowrocław 2 | | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 2:10.00 | |
| 11 | | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz 1 | | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 2:10.00 | |
| 12 | | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek 2 | | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:10.00 | |
| 13 | | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń 1 | | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | NT | |
| 1 | | Zwiejska Agata | 89 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 57.99 | |
| 2 | | Rachwał Helena | 88 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 58.00 | |
| 3 | | KozBowska Anna | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:00.20 | |
| 4 | | Taczała Alicja | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:01.00 | |
| 5 | | RYCZAK MAJA | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:01.00 | |
| 6 | | PAWŁOWSKA MARTA | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:02.00 | |
| 7 | | Rudzińska Adrianna | 95 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:02.10 | |
| 8 | | Wizner Katarzyna | 94 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:02.20 | |
| 9 | | WORONIECKA DOMINIKA | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:04.00 | |
| 10 | | BAKUNIAK HANNA | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:04.50 | |
| 11 | | Grimnitz Monika | 93 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:05.00 | |
| 12 | | DORNOWSKA ADRIANNA | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:05.00 | |
| 13 | | Sieradzka Wioletta | 95 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 1:07.00 | |
| 14 | | NOWAK ROKSANA | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:07.00 | |
| 15 | | Olbińska Daria | 98 | UKS TYTAN-65 przy SP65 Bydgoszcz | 1:08.00 | |
| 16 | | Procek Jagoda | 97 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 1:08.00 | |
| 17 | | KOWALSKA MONIKA | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:08.00 | |
| 18 | | Rzepa Marta | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:08.00 | |
| 19 | | Matraszek Aleksandra | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:08.00 | |
| 20 | | KASPROWICZ AGATA | 98 | Mks SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 1:09.00 | |
| 21 | | SIWEK AGATA | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:10.00 | |
| 22 | | NASKRĘT AGATA | 98 | Mks SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 1:10.00 | |
| 23 | | BARTOSZYŃSKA Anna | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:10.70 | |
| 24 | | Tokarska Renata | 92 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:11.00 | |
| 25 | | Kajko Paula | 98 | UKS TYTAN-65 przy SP65 Bydgoszcz | 1:12.40 | |
| 26 | | Peczeniuk Oliwia | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:13.00 | |
| 27 | | Misiaszek Maria | 98 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:23.00 | |
| 28 | | Semeniuk Olga | 98 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 1:24.00 | |
| 29 | | Szczygieł Oliwia | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:24.00 | |
| 30 | | Halecka Matylda | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:25.00 | |
| 31 | | Szczepańska Aleksandra | 97 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 1:30.00 | |
| 1 | | Mateusz Haas | 89 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 53.00 | |
| 2 | | MORAWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 94 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 53.50 | |
| 3 | | KUFEL SEBASTIAN | 92 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 54.22 | |
| 4 | | RADZIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 92 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 56.20 | |
| 5 | | ŚLÓSAREK FILIP | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 56.40 | |
| 6 | | WOJDANOWICZ REMIGIUSZ | 93 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 56.40 | |
| 7 | | PIETRZAK DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 56.50 | |
| 8 | | CIĘŻKI BARTOSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 57.00 | |
| 9 | | SZOTKOWSKI DANIEL | 92 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 57.00 | |
| 10 | | Zaorski Filip | 95 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 57.00 | |
| 11 | | Matłoka Łukasz | 95 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 57.20 | |
| 12 | | Pawełek Igor | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 57.50 | |
| 13 | | KRASICKI ARTUR | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 58.00 | |
| 14 | | PIECHOWIAK BARTOSZ | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 58.00 | |
| 15 | | Misiaszek Jakub | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 58.00 | |
| 16 | | Rudziński Maciej | 92 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 58.00 | |
| 17 | | TRIEBLER KACPER | 94 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 58.00 | |
| 18 | | NIEMCZYK TOMASZ | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 58.00 | |
| 19 | | Jesionowski Jakub | 92 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 58.00 | |
| 20 | | NOWICKI MATEUSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 59.00 | |
| 21 | | JABŁOŃSKI MATEUSZ | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 59.00 | |
| 22 | | Chmielewski Miłosz | 95 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 59.45 | |
| 23 | | BIELA KAMIL | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:00.00 | |
| 24 | | KRZEWIŃSKI PATRYK | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:00.00 | |
| 25 | | Szadłowski Mateusz | 95 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 1:00.10 | |
| 26 | | Guba Adam | 96 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 1:00.20 | |
| 27 | | Ratajczak Maciej | 93 | Uks Ruch Grudziądz | 1:00.34 | |
| 28 | | Śladewski Kacper | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:00.50 | |
| 29 | | Schramm Tomasz | 94 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 1:01.00 | |
| 30 | | Misiak Michal | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:01.00 | |
| 31 | | ŻURAWICZ MATEUSZ | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:01.00 | |
| 32 | | FALEŃCZYK MICHAŁ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:01.00 | |
| 33 | | DUDEK MACIEJ | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:01.00 | |
| 34 | | Guba Michał | 93 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 1:01.00 | |
| 35 | | Mak Filip | 94 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:01.00 | |
| 36 | | Knapowski Kacper | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:01.00 | |
| 37 | | Smok Witold | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:02.00 | |
| 38 | | Bagrowski Karol | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:02.00 | |
| 39 | | WRONKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:02.00 | |
| 40 | | POL MICHAŁ | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:02.00 | |
| 41 | | Kodymowski Adam | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:03.00 | |
| 42 | | PYTLIŃSKI DAWID | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:03.00 | |
| 43 | | Wrzos Jacek | 94 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 1:03.50 | |
| 44 | | CZERWIŃSKI PIOTR | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:04.00 | |
| 45 | | Nitecki Kacper | 95 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:04.00 | |
| 46 | | BRĄŻKIEWICZ BARTOSZ | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:04.00 | |
| 47 | | Romanowski Kamil | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:06.00 | |
| 48 | | Kazimierczak Miłosz | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:06.00 | |
| 49 | | GRELA TOMASZ | 98 | Mks SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 1:06.00 | |
| 50 | | Martin Wiktor | 96 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:07.00 | |
| 51 | | Lewandowski Jakub | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:08.00 | |
| 52 | | Olszewski Karol | 98 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:08.00 | |
| 53 | | Malinowski Jêdrzej | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:09.00 | |
| 54 | | Marcinkowski Borys | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:09.00 | |
| 55 | | Jagodziński Oskar | 98 | UKS TYTAN-65 przy SP65 Bydgoszcz | 1:10.00 | |
| 56 | | Krawisz Szymon | 98 | UKS TYTAN-65 przy SP65 Bydgoszcz | 1:12.50 | |
| 57 | | Michalski Filip | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:14.00 | |
| 58 | | Kawka Damian | 96 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:15.00 | |
| 59 | | KRUKOWSKI DOMINIK | 98 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:16.00 | |
| 60 | | Klepacki Olaf | 98 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:17.00 | |
| 61 | | DRAPIEWSKI PATRYK | 98 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:17.00 | |
| 62 | | Dymowski Wiktor | 95 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 1:18.00 | |
| 63 | | Gerc Jakub | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:23.30 | |
| 64 | | Kuleszko Mikołaj | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:24.00 | |
| 65 | | Orleańczyk Wojciech | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:25.00 | |
| 66 | | Pankowski Marcin | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:01.00 | |
| 1 | | SMEJA SŁAWOMIR | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:07.00 | |
| 2 | | NIEMCZYK TOMASZ | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:10.15 | |
| 3 | | JEZIORSKI MICHAŁ | 94 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:13.00 | |
| 4 | | Każmierczak Wojciech | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:13.50 | |
| 5 | | SMEJA PATRYK | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:14.00 | |
| 6 | | MALAK ARTUR | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:15.00 | |
| 7 | | Szymański Mateusz | 96 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:16.00 | |
| 8 | | Rusztyk Jakub | 97 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 1:16.00 | |
| 9 | | Bartoszyński Michał | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:18.00 | |
| 10 | | MRÓZ JAKUB | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:18.00 | |
| 11 | | Urbański Michał | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:19.00 | |
| 12 | | PIEKARSKI MATEUSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:20.00 | |
| 13 | | Mak Filip | 94 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:21.00 | |
| 14 | | Nowicki Dominik | 95 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:21.16 | |
| 15 | | Rudnicki Maciej | 95 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 1:23.00 | |
| 16 | | Chwojka Kacper | 98 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:23.00 | |
| 17 | | Osiński Adrian | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:24.00 | |
| 18 | | Popławski Łukasz | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:27.00 | |
| 19 | | Gerc Jakub | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:40.00 | |
| 20 | | Ferek Jakub | 98 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 1:41.00 | |
| 21 | | Orleańczyk Wojciech | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:41.30 | |
| 22 | | Żuchowski Wiktor | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:01.00 | |
| 1 | | PAWŁOWSKA MARTA | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:07.00 | |
| 2 | | Lewitzka Paulina | 95 | Uks Ruch Grudziądz | 1:07.30 | |
| 3 | | RYCZAK MAJA | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:08.00 | |
| 4 | | Wizner Katarzyna | 94 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:08.80 | |
| 5 | | NASKRĘT AGATA | 98 | Mks SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 1:11.60 | |
| 6 | | STACHOWICZ PATRYCJA | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:12.00 | |
| 7 | | Cupryś Joanna | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:12.00 | |
| 8 | | POZORSKA AGATA | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:12.00 | |
| 9 | | Krzekotowska Julia | 95 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:13.00 | |
| 10 | | DORNOWSKA ADRIANNA | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:14.00 | |
| 11 | | Olbińska Daria | 98 | UKS TYTAN-65 przy SP65 Bydgoszcz | 1:17.00 | |
| 12 | | Piotrowska Klaudia | 98 | UKS TYTAN-65 przy SP65 Bydgoszcz | 1:17.00 | |
| 13 | | Rzepa Marta | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:18.90 | |
| 14 | | SIWEK AGATA | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:19.00 | |
| 15 | | Sztukowska Martyna | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:19.00 | |
| 16 | | Kajko Paula | 98 | UKS TYTAN-65 przy SP65 Bydgoszcz | 1:21.00 | |
| 17 | | Woroniecka Weronika | 98 | UKS TYTAN-65 przy SP65 Bydgoszcz | 1:23.00 | |
| 18 | | Małgorzata Orechwo | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:24.00 | |
| 19 | | Gąsowska Martyna | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:30.00 | |
| 20 | | Semeniuk Olga | 98 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 1:32.00 | |
| 21 | | Tomaszewska Patrycja | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:50.00 | |
| 1 | | Polewka Tomek | 94 | Uks Ruch Grudziądz | 57.12 | |
| 2 | | MORAWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 94 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 57.50 | |
| 3 | | Matłoka Łukasz | 95 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 1:00.80 | |
| 4 | | ŚLÓSAREK FILIP | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:02.00 | |
| 5 | | RADZIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | 92 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:02.10 | |
| 6 | | Pawełek Igor | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:02.40 | |
| 7 | | KUFEL SEBASTIAN | 92 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:02.50 | |
| 8 | | JEZIORSKI MICHAŁ | 94 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:04.50 | |
| 9 | | CIĘŻKI BARTOSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:05.00 | |
| 10 | | PIOTROWSKI BARTOSZ | 93 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:05.00 | |
| 11 | | KRASICKI ARTUR | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:06.00 | |
| 12 | | KRZEWIŃSKI PATRYK | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:06.00 | |
| 13 | | Zaorski Filip | 95 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:06.60 | |
| 14 | | Knapowski Kacper | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:07.00 | |
| 15 | | Każmierczak Wojciech | 97 | Uks Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 1:08.50 | |
| 16 | | Śladewski Kacper | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:11.00 | |
| 17 | | Lewandowski Jakub | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:15.00 | |
| 18 | | Jagodziński Oskar | 98 | UKS TYTAN-65 przy SP65 Bydgoszcz | 1:15.20 | |
| 19 | | Ratajczak Maciej | 93 | Uks Ruch Grudziądz | 1:17.54 | |
| 20 | | Krawisz Szymon | 98 | UKS TYTAN-65 przy SP65 Bydgoszcz | 1:19.90 | |
| 21 | | Michalski Filip | 97 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:21.80 | |
| 22 | | DRAPIEWSKI PATRYK | 98 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:22.00 | |
| 23 | | KRUKOWSKI DOMINIK | 98 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:25.00 | |
| 24 | | Kuleszko Mikołaj | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:30.00 | |
| 25 | | Zdrojewski Kamil | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:55.00 | |
| 26 | | Ollivierre Kieran | 98 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 2:01.00 | |
| 1 | | SMEJA SŁAWOMIR | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 4:01.00 | |
| 2 | | Nowicki Mateusz | 94 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 4:08.40 | |
| 3 | | PIETRZAK DAWID | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 4:13.00 | |
| 4 | | Ciesielski Filip | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 4:16.00 | |
| 5 | | Polewka Tomek | 94 | Uks Ruch Grudziądz | 4:23.43 | |
| 6 | | ŻURAWICZ MATEUSZ | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 4:28.00 | |
| 7 | | SMEJA PATRYK | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 4:29.00 | |
| 8 | | Rudziński Maciej | 92 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 4:29.00 | |
| 9 | | SZOTKOWSKI DANIEL | 92 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 4:30.00 | |
| 10 | | JABŁOŃSKI MATEUSZ | 96 | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 4:30.00 | |
| 11 | | NOWICKI MATEUSZ | 94 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 4:35.00 | |
| 12 | | WRONKOWSKI PAWEŁ | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 4:37.00 | |
| 13 | | Misiaszek Jakub | 93 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 4:38.00 | |
| 14 | | Chmielewski Miłosz | 95 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 4:38.80 | |
| 15 | | POL MICHAŁ | 95 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 4:40.00 | |
| 16 | | Guba Adam | 96 | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 4:40.20 | |
| 17 | | MALAK ARTUR | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 4:43.00 | |
| 18 | | Bagrowski Karol | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 4:45.00 | |
| 19 | | Smok Witold | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 4:50.00 | |
| 20 | | Misiak Michal | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 4:54.00 | |
| 21 | | Romanowski Kamil | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 4:55.00 | |
| 22 | | PYTLIŃSKI DAWID | 96 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 4:57.00 | |
| 23 | | Osiński Adrian | 97 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 4:58.00 | |
| 24 | | Bartoszyński Michał | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 5:00.00 | |
| 25 | | GIERSZEWSKI JAN | 98 | Mks SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 5:02.00 | |
| 26 | | CZERWIŃSKI PIOTR | 97 | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 5:03.00 | |
| 27 | | GRELA TOMASZ | 98 | Mks SP 63 Bydgoszcz | 5:05.00 | |
| 28 | | Barglowski Mateusz | 98 | MKS "Roś" Pisz | 5:06.78 | |
| 29 | | Szymański Mateusz | 96 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 5:10.00 | |
| 30 | | Kodymowski Adam | 97 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 5:12.00 | |
| 31 | | Zalewski Igor | 93 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 5:20.00 | |
| 32 | | Chwojka Kacper | 98 | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 5:20.00 | |
| 33 | | Popławski Łukasz | 97 | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 5:35.00 | |
| 34 | | Jarliński Mateusz | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 5:45.00 | |
| 35 | | Jarliński Patryk | 96 | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 5:45.00 | |
| 36 | | Klepacki Olaf | 98 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 5:55.00 | |
| 37 | | Olszewski Karol | 98 | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | 5:55.00 | |
| 1 | | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz 4 | | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:41.50 | |
| 2 | | Astoria I | | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:43.00 | |
| 3 | | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek 1 | | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 1:45.00 | |
| 4 | | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz 3 | | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:46.80 | |
| 5 | | Astoria II | | Azs-Wsg-Astoria Bydgoszcz | 1:48.00 | |
| 6 | | Mtkp Delfin Toruń 1 | | Mtkp Delfin Toruń | 1:50.00 | |
| 7 | | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz 2 | | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:50.00 | |
| 8 | | KP Delfin Inowrocław 1 | | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 1:52.00 | |
| 9 | | KP Delfin Wloclawek 1 | | KP Delfin Wloclawek | 1:55.00 | |
| 10 | | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz 1 | | Muks "piêtnastka" Bydgoszcz | 1:57.00 | |
| 11 | | KP Delfin Inowrocław 2 | | KP Delfin Inowrocław | 1:59.00 | |
| 12 | | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek 2 | | Ukp Wodnik Włocławek | 2:00.00 | |
| 13 | | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń 1 | | MKP Toruńczyk Toruń | NT | |